Športovo-technická komisia
Členovia
Marianna Orlíková
Igor Kočický
Dušan Štofik
Marián Králik
Tajomníci
Rozhodnutia
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0079U17 - Devínska Nová Ves
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0078TIPOS III.liga - Dev.Nová Ves
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0077IV.liga - Láb
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0076U15/13 - NMŠK 1922 Ba
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0075U15/13 - PFA Šamorín
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0074U17 - PŠC Pezinok
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0073U19 - PŠC Pezinok
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0072III.liga U17 - FK Dúbravka
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0071TIPOS III.liga - Inter BA
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0070IV.liga - Karlova Ves
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0069IV.liga - Sv.Jur
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0068IV.liga - Karlova Ves
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0067IV.liga - Lamač
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0066IV.liga - V.Leváre
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0065IV.liga - Závod
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0064IV.liga - Kostolište
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0063IV.liga - Čunovo
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0062IV.liga - Láb
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0061IV.liga - Domino
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0060IV.liga - Vajnory
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0059IV.liga - FK Dúbravka
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0058IV.liga - Karpaty Limbach
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0057IV.liga - Vrakuňa
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0056IV.liga - Jakubov
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0055IV.liga - CFK Pezinok-Cajla
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0054IV.liga - Slovenský Grob
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0053TIPOS III.liga - Rača
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0052TIPOS III.liga - Báhoň
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0051TIPOS III.liga - FC Malacky
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0050TIPOS III.liga - Rohožník
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0049TIPOS III.liga - Dunajská Lužná
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0048TIPOS III.liga - PŠC Pezinok
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0047TIPOS III.liga - Senec
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0046TIPOS III.liga - Inter BA
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0045TIPOS III.liga - Ivanka pri Dunaji
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0044TIPOS III.liga - Most pri Bratislave
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0043TIPOS III.liga - Tomášov
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0042TIPOS III.liga - Devínska Nová Ves
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0041TIPOS III.liga - Rovinka
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0040TIPOS III.liga - Bernolákovo
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0039TIPOS III.liga - Rusovce
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0038TIPOS III.liga - SFC Kalinkovo
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0037IV.liga - Jakubov
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0036U17 - Dúbravka
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0035IV.liga - TJ Čunovo
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0034IV.liga - FK Vajnory
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0033IV.liga - OŠK Láb
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0032TIPOS III.liga - MŠK Senec
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0031S4BA - Vrakuňa
BFZ-STK-2019/2020-0030S4BA - Čunovo