BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C (PMC)
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2015 11:00:00
198522 | 27.08.2015 17:00
19852227.08.2015 17:00FC Petržalka akadémia7 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
198525 | 29.08.2015 11:30
19852529.08.2015 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 2ŠK Senec
198520 | 29.08.2015 14:30
19852029.08.2015 14:30SDM Domino3 : 7FK Rača Bratislava
198523 | 01.09.2015 09:30
19852301.09.2015 09:30FC Ružinov Bratislava16 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
198521 | 03.09.2015 17:00
19852103.09.2015 17:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava7 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
198524 | 10.09.2015 16:30
19852410.09.2015 16:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava3 : 3Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
Kolo 2 | 05.09.2015 11:00:00
198530 | 05.09.2015 12:00
19853005.09.2015 12:00FK Inter Bratislava0 : 5FC Petržalka akadémia
198531 | 05.09.2015 12:30
19853105.09.2015 12:30SDM Domino1 : 2FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
198528 | 06.09.2015 09:00
19852806.09.2015 09:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava5 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
198529 | 06.09.2015 11:00
19852906.09.2015 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 22FC Ružinov Bratislava
198526 | 06.09.2015 11:30
19852606.09.2015 11:30FK Rača Bratislava3 : 2ŠK Senec
198527 | 23.09.2015 17:00
19852723.09.2015 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B1 : 8ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 12.09.2015 11:00:00
198537 | 09.09.2015 17:30
19853709.09.2015 17:30ŠK Senec15 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
198534 | 10.09.2015 16:00
19853410.09.2015 16:00FC Ružinov Bratislava17 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
198533 | 10.09.2015 17:00
19853310.09.2015 17:00FC Petržalka akadémia1 : 2SDM Domino
198536 | 10.09.2015 18:20
19853610.09.2015 18:20ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava13 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
198535 | 12.09.2015 09:00
19853512.09.2015 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava6 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
198532 | 12.09.2015 15:30
19853212.09.2015 15:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava4 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 11 | 15.09.2015 11:00:00
198584 | 15.09.2015 11:00
19858415.09.2015 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 8FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
198580 | 15.09.2015 11:30
19858015.09.2015 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
198581 | 15.09.2015 12:00
19858115.09.2015 12:00ŠK Senec3 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
198582 | 15.09.2015 12:00
19858215.09.2015 12:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B0 : 12FC Ružinov Bratislava
198583 | 16.09.2015 17:00
19858316.09.2015 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 12FC Petržalka akadémia
198585 | 23.09.2015 15:30
19858523.09.2015 15:30FK Inter Bratislava1 : 5SDM Domino
Kolo 4 | 19.09.2015 11:00:00
198541 | 19.09.2015 12:00
19854119.09.2015 12:00FK Inter Bratislava7 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
198542 | 19.09.2015 12:30
19854219.09.2015 12:30SDM Domino2 : 8FC Ružinov Bratislava
198538 | 19.09.2015 14:00
19853819.09.2015 14:00FK Rača Bratislava10 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
198543 | 19.09.2015 15:30
19854319.09.2015 15:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava7 : 2FC Petržalka akadémia
198539 | 20.09.2015 09:00
19853920.09.2015 09:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava4 : 0ŠK Senec
198540 | 20.09.2015 11:00
19854020.09.2015 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 14ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 5 | 26.09.2015 11:00:00
198548 | 23.09.2015 17:30
19854823.09.2015 17:30ŠK Senec10 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
198545 | 24.09.2015 16:00
19854524.09.2015 16:00FC Ružinov Bratislava8 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
198544 | 24.09.2015 17:00
19854424.09.2015 17:00FC Petržalka akadémia4 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
198546 | 26.09.2015 09:00
19854626.09.2015 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 5SDM Domino
198547 | 26.09.2015 11:30
19854726.09.2015 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava3 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
198549 | 26.09.2015 12:00
19854926.09.2015 12:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B0 : 7FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 6 | 03.10.2015 11:00:00
198555 | 01.10.2015 17:00
19855501.10.2015 17:00FC Petržalka akadémia2 : 4FC Ružinov Bratislava
198552 | 03.10.2015 12:00
19855203.10.2015 12:00FK Inter Bratislava1 : 3ŠK Senec
198553 | 03.10.2015 12:30
19855303.10.2015 12:30SDM Domino1 : 3ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
198554 | 03.10.2015 15:30
19855403.10.2015 15:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava5 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
198551 | 04.10.2015 11:00
19855104.10.2015 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín4 : 5Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
198550 | 04.10.2015 11:30
19855004.10.2015 11:30FK Rača Bratislava6 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 10.10.2015 11:00:00
198559 | 07.10.2015 17:30
19855907.10.2015 17:30ŠK Senec2 : 1SDM Domino
198556 | 08.10.2015 16:00
19855608.10.2015 16:00FC Ružinov Bratislava6 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
198557 | 10.10.2015 09:00
19855710.10.2015 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 6FC Petržalka akadémia
198558 | 10.10.2015 11:30
19855810.10.2015 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava4 : 2FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
198560 | 10.10.2015 12:00
19856010.10.2015 12:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B1 : 9FK Inter Bratislava
198561 | 11.10.2015 09:00
19856111.10.2015 09:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava6 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 8 | 17.10.2015 11:00:00
198567 | 15.10.2015 16:00
19856715.10.2015 16:00FC Ružinov Bratislava12 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
198564 | 17.10.2015 11:30
19856417.10.2015 11:30SDM Domino3 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
198563 | 22.10.2015 16:30
19856322.10.2015 16:30FK Inter Bratislava4 : 3FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
198562 | 23.10.2015 16:00
19856223.10.2015 16:00FK Rača Bratislava6 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
198566 | 25.10.2015 11:30
19856625.10.2015 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava9 : 1FC Petržalka akadémia
198565 | 27.10.2015 16:00
19856527.10.2015 16:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 4ŠK Senec
Kolo 9 | 24.10.2015 11:00:00
198570 | 21.10.2015 17:30
19857021.10.2015 17:30ŠK Senec1 : 1FC Petržalka akadémia
198568 | 24.10.2015 09:00
19856824.10.2015 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 5FK Rača Bratislava
198569 | 24.10.2015 11:30
19856924.10.2015 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 6FC Ružinov Bratislava
198571 | 24.10.2015 12:00
19857124.10.2015 12:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B0 : 2FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
198572 | 25.10.2015 09:00
19857225.10.2015 09:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava4 : 4SDM Domino
198573 | 25.10.2015 11:00
19857325.10.2015 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 10FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 07.11.2015 11:00:00
198577 | 05.11.2015 15:30
19857705.11.2015 15:30FC Petržalka akadémia4 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
198578 | 05.11.2015 15:30
19857805.11.2015 15:30FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 1ŠK Senec
198579 | 07.11.2015 09:00
19857907.11.2015 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 9ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
198574 | 07.11.2015 12:00
19857407.11.2015 12:00FK Rača Bratislava3 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
198575 | 07.11.2015 12:30
19857507.11.2015 12:30SDM Domino12 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
198576 | 07.11.2015 15:30
19857607.11.2015 15:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava4 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 02.04.2016 11:00:00
198591 | 30.03.2016 17:30
19859130.03.2016 17:30ŠK Senec0 : 3ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
198590 | 02.04.2016 10:30
19859002.04.2016 10:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B1 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
198587 | 02.04.2016 12:00
19858702.04.2016 12:00FK Inter Bratislava1 : 4FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
198589 | 03.04.2016 09:00
19858903.04.2016 09:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava3 : 3FC Ružinov Bratislava
198588 | 03.04.2016 11:00
19858803.04.2016 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 11FC Petržalka akadémia
198586 | 03.04.2016 11:30
19858603.04.2016 11:30FK Rača Bratislava7 : 0SDM Domino
Kolo 13 | 09.04.2016 11:00:00
198592 | 06.04.2016 17:30
19859206.04.2016 17:30ŠK Senec1 : 7FK Rača Bratislava
198595 | 07.04.2016 16:00
19859507.04.2016 16:00FC Ružinov Bratislava12 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
198596 | 07.04.2016 18:00
19859607.04.2016 18:00FC Petržalka akadémia3 : 6FK Inter Bratislava
198593 | 09.04.2016 10:15
19859309.04.2016 10:15ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava4 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
198597 | 09.04.2016 15:30
19859709.04.2016 15:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava6 : 1SDM Domino
198594 | 28.04.2016 16:30
19859428.04.2016 16:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava7 : 9FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 16.04.2016 11:00:00
198600 | 16.04.2016 12:00
19860016.04.2016 12:00FK Inter Bratislava0 : 10FC Ružinov Bratislava
198603 | 16.04.2016 12:00
19860316.04.2016 12:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B2 : 5ŠK Senec
198599 | 16.04.2016 15:30
19859916.04.2016 15:30SDM Domino5 : 2FC Petržalka akadémia
198602 | 17.04.2016 09:00
19860217.04.2016 09:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava0 : 3ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
198601 | 17.04.2016 11:00
19860117.04.2016 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 4NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
198598 | 17.04.2016 11:30
19859817.04.2016 11:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 2FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 23.04.2016 11:00:00
198605 | 20.04.2016 17:30
19860520.04.2016 17:30ŠK Senec3 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
198608 | 21.04.2016 16:00
19860821.04.2016 16:00FC Ružinov Bratislava11 : 0SDM Domino
198609 | 21.04.2016 18:00
19860921.04.2016 18:00FC Petržalka akadémia1 : 4FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
198607 | 23.04.2016 09:00
19860723.04.2016 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 8FK Inter Bratislava
198604 | 23.04.2016 10:30
19860423.04.2016 10:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B2 : 7FK Rača Bratislava
198606 | 23.04.2016 11:30
19860623.04.2016 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava9 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 16 | 30.04.2016 11:00:00
198611 | 30.04.2016 15:30
19861130.04.2016 15:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 3FC Ružinov Bratislava
198612 | 30.04.2016 15:30
19861230.04.2016 15:30SDM Domino9 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
198615 | 01.05.2016 09:00
19861501.05.2016 09:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava6 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
198614 | 01.05.2016 11:00
19861401.05.2016 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 6ŠK Senec
198610 | 01.05.2016 11:30
19861001.05.2016 11:30FK Rača Bratislava6 : 1FC Petržalka akadémia
198613 | 11.05.2016 17:00
19861311.05.2016 17:00FK Inter Bratislava7 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 07.05.2016 11:00:00
198619 | 03.05.2016 17:00
19861903.05.2016 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava5 : 3SDM Domino
198618 | 04.05.2016 17:30
19861804.05.2016 17:30ŠK Senec0 : 8FK Inter Bratislava
198621 | 05.05.2016 16:00
19862105.05.2016 16:00FC Ružinov Bratislava7 : 0FC Petržalka akadémia
198620 | 05.05.2016 16:30
19862005.05.2016 16:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 6FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
198617 | 07.05.2016 12:00
19861707.05.2016 12:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B3 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
198616 | 08.05.2016 09:00
19861608.05.2016 09:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava0 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 18 | 14.05.2016 11:00:00
198623 | 12.05.2016 18:00
19862312.05.2016 18:00FC Petržalka akadémia6 : 4NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
198625 | 14.05.2016 15:30
19862514.05.2016 15:30SDM Domino1 : 8ŠK Senec
198627 | 15.05.2016 11:00
19862715.05.2016 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 9FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
198626 | 30.05.2016 18:30
19862630.05.2016 18:30FK Inter Bratislava15 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
198624 | 08.06.2016 17:30
19862408.06.2016 17:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava3 : 4ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
198622 | 14.06.2016 17:00
19862214.06.2016 17:00FK Rača Bratislava0 : 9FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 19 | 21.05.2016 11:00:00
198631 | 18.05.2016 17:30
19863118.05.2016 17:30ŠK Senec2 : 3FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
198632 | 19.05.2016 18:00
19863219.05.2016 18:00FC Petržalka akadémia0 : 7ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
198633 | 21.05.2016 09:00
19863321.05.2016 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 13FC Ružinov Bratislava
198630 | 21.05.2016 12:00
19863021.05.2016 12:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B0 : 16SDM Domino
198629 | 22.05.2016 09:00
19862922.05.2016 09:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 8FK Inter Bratislava
198628 | 26.05.2016 17:30
19862826.05.2016 17:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 6FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 28.05.2016 11:00:00
198635 | 25.05.2016 16:00
19863525.05.2016 16:00FC Ružinov Bratislava8 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
198636 | 26.05.2016 18:00
19863626.05.2016 18:00FC Petržalka akadémia2 : 3ŠK Senec
198639 | 28.05.2016 12:00
19863928.05.2016 12:00FK Inter Bratislava13 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
198637 | 28.05.2016 15:30
19863728.05.2016 15:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava9 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
198638 | 28.05.2016 15:30
19863828.05.2016 15:30SDM Domino2 : 6FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
198634 | 29.05.2016 11:30
19863429.05.2016 11:30FK Rača Bratislava5 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 21 | 04.06.2016 11:00:00
198644 | 01.06.2016 17:30
19864401.06.2016 17:30ŠK Senec0 : 12FC Ružinov Bratislava
198642 | 02.06.2016 16:00
19864202.06.2016 16:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava3 : 1FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
198640 | 04.06.2016 12:00
19864004.06.2016 12:00FK Inter Bratislava2 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
198643 | 04.06.2016 12:00
19864304.06.2016 12:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B3 : 2FC Petržalka akadémia
198645 | 04.06.2016 13:30
19864504.06.2016 13:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava6 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
198641 | 05.06.2016 11:00
19864105.06.2016 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín4 : 7SDM Domino
Kolo 22 | 11.06.2016 11:00:00
198651 | 08.06.2016 16:45
19865108.06.2016 16:45SDM Domino2 : 6FK Inter Bratislava
198648 | 09.06.2016 16:00
19864809.06.2016 16:00FC Ružinov Bratislava14 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
198649 | 09.06.2016 16:00
19864909.06.2016 16:00FC Petržalka akadémia3 : 5FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
198647 | 11.06.2016 09:00
19864711.06.2016 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 6ŠK Senec
198650 | 11.06.2016 15:30
19865011.06.2016 15:30FKP Dúbravka Bratislava8 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
198646 | 12.06.2016 11:30
19864612.06.2016 11:30FK Rača Bratislava3 : 4ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C (PMC) - BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C (PMC)

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FC Ružinov Bratislava222110215:126412310
2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava221723115:475311200
3FKP Dúbravka Bratislava22151687:464610130
4FK Rača Bratislava22143590:49459120
5ŠK Senec22122877:6038850
6FK Inter Bratislava2212010110:7836730
7FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava22103976:9233600
8SDM Domino22911285:90285-50
9FC Petržalka akadémia22811376:79254-80
10NMŠK 1922 Bratislava22311840:135103-230
11Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B22311828:158102-230
12FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín22002241:19401-330