BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C (PMC)
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2015 11:00:00
198522 | 27.08.2015 17:00
198522 27.08.2015 17:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 7 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
198525 | 29.08.2015 11:30
198525 29.08.2015 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 2 ŠK Senec
198520 | 29.08.2015 14:30
198520 29.08.2015 14:30 SDM Domino 3 : 7 FK Rača Bratislava
198523 | 01.09.2015 09:30
198523 01.09.2015 09:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 16 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
198521 | 03.09.2015 17:00
198521 03.09.2015 17:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 7 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
198524 | 10.09.2015 16:30
198524 10.09.2015 16:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 3 : 3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
Kolo 2 | 05.09.2015 11:00:00
198530 | 05.09.2015 12:00
198530 05.09.2015 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 5 FC Petržalka akadémia
198531 | 05.09.2015 12:30
198531 05.09.2015 12:30 SDM Domino 1 : 2 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
198528 | 06.09.2015 09:00
198528 06.09.2015 09:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 5 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
198529 | 06.09.2015 11:00
198529 06.09.2015 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 22 FC Ružinov Bratislava
198526 | 06.09.2015 11:30
198526 06.09.2015 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava 3 : 2 ŠK Senec
198527 | 23.09.2015 17:00
198527 23.09.2015 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 1 : 8 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 12.09.2015 11:00:00
198537 | 09.09.2015 17:30
198537 09.09.2015 17:30 ŠK Senec 15 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
198534 | 10.09.2015 16:00
198534 10.09.2015 16:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 17 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
198533 | 10.09.2015 17:00
198533 10.09.2015 17:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 1 : 2 SDM Domino
198536 | 10.09.2015 18:20
198536 10.09.2015 18:20 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 13 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
198535 | 12.09.2015 09:00
198535 12.09.2015 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 6 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
198532 | 12.09.2015 15:30
198532 12.09.2015 15:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 4 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 11 | 15.09.2015 11:00:00
198584 | 15.09.2015 11:00
198584 15.09.2015 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 8 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
198580 | 15.09.2015 11:30
198580 15.09.2015 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
198581 | 15.09.2015 12:00
198581 15.09.2015 12:00 ŠK Senec 3 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
198582 | 15.09.2015 12:00
198582 15.09.2015 12:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 0 : 12 FC Ružinov Bratislava
198583 | 16.09.2015 17:00
198583 16.09.2015 17:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 : 12 FC Petržalka akadémia
198585 | 23.09.2015 15:30
198585 23.09.2015 15:30 FK Inter Bratislava 1 : 5 SDM Domino
Kolo 4 | 19.09.2015 11:00:00
198541 | 19.09.2015 12:00
198541 19.09.2015 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava 7 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
198542 | 19.09.2015 12:30
198542 19.09.2015 12:30 SDM Domino 2 : 8 FC Ružinov Bratislava
198538 | 19.09.2015 14:00
198538 19.09.2015 14:00 FK Rača Bratislava 10 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
198543 | 19.09.2015 15:30
198543 19.09.2015 15:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 7 : 2 FC Petržalka akadémia
198539 | 20.09.2015 09:00
198539 20.09.2015 09:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 4 : 0 ŠK Senec
198540 | 20.09.2015 11:00
198540 20.09.2015 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 14 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 5 | 26.09.2015 11:00:00
198548 | 23.09.2015 17:30
198548 23.09.2015 17:30 ŠK Senec 10 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
198545 | 24.09.2015 16:00
198545 24.09.2015 16:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 8 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
198544 | 24.09.2015 17:00
198544 24.09.2015 17:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 4 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
198546 | 26.09.2015 09:00
198546 26.09.2015 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 5 SDM Domino
198547 | 26.09.2015 11:30
198547 26.09.2015 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
198549 | 26.09.2015 12:00
198549 26.09.2015 12:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 0 : 7 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 6 | 03.10.2015 11:00:00
198555 | 01.10.2015 17:00
198555 01.10.2015 17:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 2 : 4 FC Ružinov Bratislava
198552 | 03.10.2015 12:00
198552 03.10.2015 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava 1 : 3 ŠK Senec
198553 | 03.10.2015 12:30
198553 03.10.2015 12:30 SDM Domino 1 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
198554 | 03.10.2015 15:30
198554 03.10.2015 15:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 5 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
198551 | 04.10.2015 11:00
198551 04.10.2015 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 4 : 5 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
198550 | 04.10.2015 11:30
198550 04.10.2015 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava 6 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 10.10.2015 11:00:00
198559 | 07.10.2015 17:30
198559 07.10.2015 17:30 ŠK Senec 2 : 1 SDM Domino
198556 | 08.10.2015 16:00
198556 08.10.2015 16:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 6 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
198557 | 10.10.2015 09:00
198557 10.10.2015 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 6 FC Petržalka akadémia
198558 | 10.10.2015 11:30
198558 10.10.2015 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 4 : 2 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
198560 | 10.10.2015 12:00
198560 10.10.2015 12:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 1 : 9 FK Inter Bratislava
198561 | 11.10.2015 09:00
198561 11.10.2015 09:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 6 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 8 | 17.10.2015 11:00:00
198567 | 15.10.2015 16:00
198567 15.10.2015 16:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 12 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
198564 | 17.10.2015 11:30
198564 17.10.2015 11:30 SDM Domino 3 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
198563 | 22.10.2015 16:30
198563 22.10.2015 16:30 FK Inter Bratislava 4 : 3 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
198562 | 23.10.2015 16:00
198562 23.10.2015 16:00 FK Rača Bratislava 6 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
198566 | 25.10.2015 11:30
198566 25.10.2015 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 9 : 1 FC Petržalka akadémia
198565 | 27.10.2015 16:00
198565 27.10.2015 16:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 4 ŠK Senec
Kolo 9 | 24.10.2015 11:00:00
198570 | 21.10.2015 17:30
198570 21.10.2015 17:30 ŠK Senec 1 : 1 FC Petržalka akadémia
198568 | 24.10.2015 09:00
198568 24.10.2015 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 5 FK Rača Bratislava
198569 | 24.10.2015 11:30
198569 24.10.2015 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 6 FC Ružinov Bratislava
198571 | 24.10.2015 12:00
198571 24.10.2015 12:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 0 : 2 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
198572 | 25.10.2015 09:00
198572 25.10.2015 09:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 4 : 4 SDM Domino
198573 | 25.10.2015 11:00
198573 25.10.2015 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 10 FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 07.11.2015 11:00:00
198577 | 05.11.2015 15:30
198577 05.11.2015 15:30 FC Petržalka akadémia 4 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
198578 | 05.11.2015 15:30
198578 05.11.2015 15:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 1 ŠK Senec
198579 | 07.11.2015 09:00
198579 07.11.2015 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 9 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
198574 | 07.11.2015 12:00
198574 07.11.2015 12:00 FK Rača Bratislava 3 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
198575 | 07.11.2015 12:30
198575 07.11.2015 12:30 SDM Domino 12 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
198576 | 07.11.2015 15:30
198576 07.11.2015 15:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 4 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 02.04.2016 11:00:00
198591 | 30.03.2016 17:30
198591 30.03.2016 17:30 ŠK Senec 0 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
198590 | 02.04.2016 10:30
198590 02.04.2016 10:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 1 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
198587 | 02.04.2016 12:00
198587 02.04.2016 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava 1 : 4 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
198589 | 03.04.2016 09:00
198589 03.04.2016 09:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 3 : 3 FC Ružinov Bratislava
198588 | 03.04.2016 11:00
198588 03.04.2016 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 11 FC Petržalka akadémia
198586 | 03.04.2016 11:30
198586 03.04.2016 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava 7 : 0 SDM Domino
Kolo 13 | 09.04.2016 11:00:00
198592 | 06.04.2016 17:30
198592 06.04.2016 17:30 ŠK Senec 1 : 7 FK Rača Bratislava
198595 | 07.04.2016 16:00
198595 07.04.2016 16:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 12 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
198596 | 07.04.2016 18:00
198596 07.04.2016 18:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 3 : 6 FK Inter Bratislava
198593 | 09.04.2016 10:15
198593 09.04.2016 10:15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 4 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
198597 | 09.04.2016 15:30
198597 09.04.2016 15:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 6 : 1 SDM Domino
198594 | 28.04.2016 16:30
198594 28.04.2016 16:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 7 : 9 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 16.04.2016 11:00:00
198600 | 16.04.2016 12:00
198600 16.04.2016 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 10 FC Ružinov Bratislava
198603 | 16.04.2016 12:00
198603 16.04.2016 12:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 2 : 5 ŠK Senec
198599 | 16.04.2016 15:30
198599 16.04.2016 15:30 SDM Domino 5 : 2 FC Petržalka akadémia
198602 | 17.04.2016 09:00
198602 17.04.2016 09:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 0 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
198601 | 17.04.2016 11:00
198601 17.04.2016 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
198598 | 17.04.2016 11:30
198598 17.04.2016 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 2 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 23.04.2016 11:00:00
198605 | 20.04.2016 17:30
198605 20.04.2016 17:30 ŠK Senec 3 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
198608 | 21.04.2016 16:00
198608 21.04.2016 16:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 11 : 0 SDM Domino
198609 | 21.04.2016 18:00
198609 21.04.2016 18:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 1 : 4 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
198607 | 23.04.2016 09:00
198607 23.04.2016 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 8 FK Inter Bratislava
198604 | 23.04.2016 10:30
198604 23.04.2016 10:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 2 : 7 FK Rača Bratislava
198606 | 23.04.2016 11:30
198606 23.04.2016 11:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 9 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 16 | 30.04.2016 11:00:00
198611 | 30.04.2016 15:30
198611 30.04.2016 15:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 3 FC Ružinov Bratislava
198612 | 30.04.2016 15:30
198612 30.04.2016 15:30 SDM Domino 9 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
198615 | 01.05.2016 09:00
198615 01.05.2016 09:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 6 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
198614 | 01.05.2016 11:00
198614 01.05.2016 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 6 ŠK Senec
198610 | 01.05.2016 11:30
198610 01.05.2016 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava 6 : 1 FC Petržalka akadémia
198613 | 11.05.2016 17:00
198613 11.05.2016 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava 7 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 17 | 07.05.2016 11:00:00
198619 | 03.05.2016 17:00
198619 03.05.2016 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 5 : 3 SDM Domino
198618 | 04.05.2016 17:30
198618 04.05.2016 17:30 ŠK Senec 0 : 8 FK Inter Bratislava
198621 | 05.05.2016 16:00
198621 05.05.2016 16:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 7 : 0 FC Petržalka akadémia
198620 | 05.05.2016 16:30
198620 05.05.2016 16:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 6 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
198617 | 07.05.2016 12:00
198617 07.05.2016 12:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 3 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
198616 | 08.05.2016 09:00
198616 08.05.2016 09:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 0 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 18 | 14.05.2016 11:00:00
198623 | 12.05.2016 18:00
198623 12.05.2016 18:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 6 : 4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
198625 | 14.05.2016 15:30
198625 14.05.2016 15:30 SDM Domino 1 : 8 ŠK Senec
198627 | 15.05.2016 11:00
198627 15.05.2016 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 9 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
198626 | 30.05.2016 18:30
198626 30.05.2016 18:30 FK Inter Bratislava 15 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
198624 | 08.06.2016 17:30
198624 08.06.2016 17:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 3 : 4 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
198622 | 14.06.2016 17:00
198622 14.06.2016 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava 0 : 9 FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 19 | 21.05.2016 11:00:00
198631 | 18.05.2016 17:30
198631 18.05.2016 17:30 ŠK Senec 2 : 3 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
198632 | 19.05.2016 18:00
198632 19.05.2016 18:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 : 7 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
198633 | 21.05.2016 09:00
198633 21.05.2016 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 13 FC Ružinov Bratislava
198630 | 21.05.2016 12:00
198630 21.05.2016 12:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 0 : 16 SDM Domino
198629 | 22.05.2016 09:00
198629 22.05.2016 09:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 8 FK Inter Bratislava
198628 | 26.05.2016 17:30
198628 26.05.2016 17:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 6 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 28.05.2016 11:00:00
198635 | 25.05.2016 16:00
198635 25.05.2016 16:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 8 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
198636 | 26.05.2016 18:00
198636 26.05.2016 18:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 2 : 3 ŠK Senec
198639 | 28.05.2016 12:00
198639 28.05.2016 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava 13 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
198637 | 28.05.2016 15:30
198637 28.05.2016 15:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 9 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
198638 | 28.05.2016 15:30
198638 28.05.2016 15:30 SDM Domino 2 : 6 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
198634 | 29.05.2016 11:30
198634 29.05.2016 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 21 | 04.06.2016 11:00:00
198644 | 01.06.2016 17:30
198644 01.06.2016 17:30 ŠK Senec 0 : 12 FC Ružinov Bratislava
198642 | 02.06.2016 16:00
198642 02.06.2016 16:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 3 : 1 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
198640 | 04.06.2016 12:00
198640 04.06.2016 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
198643 | 04.06.2016 12:00
198643 04.06.2016 12:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 3 : 2 FC Petržalka akadémia
198645 | 04.06.2016 13:30
198645 04.06.2016 13:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 6 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
198641 | 05.06.2016 11:00
198641 05.06.2016 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 4 : 7 SDM Domino
Kolo 22 | 11.06.2016 11:00:00
198651 | 08.06.2016 16:45
198651 08.06.2016 16:45 SDM Domino 2 : 6 FK Inter Bratislava
198648 | 09.06.2016 16:00
198648 09.06.2016 16:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 14 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B
198649 | 09.06.2016 16:00
198649 09.06.2016 16:00 FC Petržalka akadémia 3 : 5 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
198647 | 11.06.2016 09:00
198647 11.06.2016 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 6 ŠK Senec
198650 | 11.06.2016 15:30
198650 11.06.2016 15:30 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 8 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
198646 | 12.06.2016 11:30
198646 12.06.2016 11:30 FK Rača Bratislava 3 : 4 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C (PMC) - BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C (PMC)

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Ružinov Bratislava 22 21 1 0 215:12 64 12 31 0
2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 22 17 2 3 115:47 53 11 20 0
3 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 22 15 1 6 87:46 46 10 13 0
4 FK Rača Bratislava 22 14 3 5 90:49 45 9 12 0
5 ŠK Senec 22 12 2 8 77:60 38 8 5 0
6 FK Inter Bratislava 22 12 0 10 110:78 36 7 3 0
7 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 22 10 3 9 76:92 33 6 0 0
8 SDM Domino 22 9 1 12 85:90 28 5 -5 0
9 FC Petržalka akadémia 22 8 1 13 76:79 25 4 -8 0
10 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 22 3 1 18 40:135 10 3 -23 0
11 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves B 22 3 1 18 28:158 10 2 -23 0
12 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 22 0 0 22 41:194 0 1 -33 0