TIPOS III. liga Bratislava
Kolo 1 | 07.08.2016 17:30:00
241684 | 06.08.2016 17:30
24168406.08.2016 17:30ŠK Báhoň2 : 0TJ Rovinka
241688 | 06.08.2016 17:45
24168806.08.2016 17:45PŠC Pezinok0 : 4FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241685 | 07.08.2016 10:30
24168507.08.2016 10:30FK Rača Bratislava1 : 2FC Rohožník
241682 | 07.08.2016 17:30
24168207.08.2016 17:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 9FK Inter Bratislava
241683 | 07.08.2016 17:30
24168307.08.2016 17:30ŠK Tomášov1 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241686 | 07.08.2016 17:30
24168607.08.2016 17:30FC Malacky3 : 2FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241687 | 07.08.2016 17:30
24168707.08.2016 17:30OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 4ŠK Lozorno, FO
241689 | 07.08.2016 17:30
24168907.08.2016 17:30ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 4FK Vajnory
Kolo 2 | 14.08.2016 17:30:00
241694 | 13.08.2016 17:30
24169413.08.2016 17:30FC Rohožník2 : 1FC Malacky
241696 | 13.08.2016 17:30
24169613.08.2016 17:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 0ŠK Báhoň
241690 | 14.08.2016 10:30
24169014.08.2016 10:30FK Inter Bratislava2 : 0FK Vajnory
241691 | 14.08.2016 17:30
24169114.08.2016 17:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji3 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
241692 | 14.08.2016 17:30
24169214.08.2016 17:30ŠK Lozorno, FO3 : 0PŠC Pezinok
241693 | 14.08.2016 17:30
24169314.08.2016 17:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
241695 | 14.08.2016 17:30
24169514.08.2016 17:30TJ Rovinka1 : 4FK Rača Bratislava
241697 | 14.08.2016 17:35
24169714.08.2016 17:35MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 1ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 3 | 21.08.2016 17:00:00
241699 | 20.08.2016 17:00
24169920.08.2016 17:00ŠK Báhoň6 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241703 | 20.08.2016 17:00
24170320.08.2016 17:00PŠC Pezinok0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241700 | 21.08.2016 10:30
24170021.08.2016 10:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241698 | 21.08.2016 17:00
24169821.08.2016 17:00ŠK Tomášov2 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
241702 | 21.08.2016 17:00
24170221.08.2016 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 2FC Rohožník
241704 | 21.08.2016 17:00
24170421.08.2016 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 1ŠK Lozorno, FO
241705 | 21.08.2016 17:00
24170521.08.2016 17:00FK Vajnory2 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241701 | 21.08.2016 17:10
24170121.08.2016 17:10FC Malacky5 : 1TJ Rovinka
Kolo 4 | 28.08.2016 17:00:00
241706 | 27.08.2016 17:00
24170627.08.2016 17:00FK Inter Bratislava7 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241711 | 27.08.2016 17:00
24171127.08.2016 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves4 : 0FC Malacky
241707 | 28.08.2016 17:00
24170728.08.2016 17:00ŠK Lozorno, FO1 : 0FK Vajnory
241708 | 28.08.2016 17:00
24170828.08.2016 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
241709 | 28.08.2016 17:00
24170928.08.2016 17:00FC Rohožník2 : 1PŠC Pezinok
241710 | 28.08.2016 17:00
24171028.08.2016 17:00TJ Rovinka0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
241712 | 28.08.2016 17:00
24171228.08.2016 17:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 8FK Rača Bratislava
241713 | 28.08.2016 17:00
24171328.08.2016 17:00ŠK Tomášov2 : 1ŠK Báhoň
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2016 17:00:00
241717 | 31.08.2016 17:00
24171731.08.2016 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241715 | 01.09.2016 10:30
24171501.09.2016 10:30FK Rača Bratislava0 : 3ŠK Tomášov
241714 | 01.09.2016 17:00
24171401.09.2016 17:00ŠK Báhoň0 : 3FK Inter Bratislava
241716 | 01.09.2016 17:00
24171601.09.2016 17:00FC Malacky3 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241718 | 01.09.2016 17:00
24171801.09.2016 17:00PŠC Pezinok0 : 3TJ Rovinka
241719 | 01.09.2016 17:00
24171901.09.2016 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0FC Rohožník
241720 | 01.09.2016 17:00
24172001.09.2016 17:00FK Vajnory2 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241721 | 01.09.2016 17:00
24172101.09.2016 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 0ŠK Lozorno, FO
Kolo 6 | 04.09.2016 16:30:00
241722 | 03.09.2016 16:30
24172203.09.2016 16:30FK Inter Bratislava4 : 0ŠK Lozorno, FO
241725 | 03.09.2016 16:30
24172503.09.2016 16:30TJ Rovinka3 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
241726 | 03.09.2016 16:30
24172603.09.2016 16:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves11 : 1PŠC Pezinok
241729 | 03.09.2016 16:30
24172903.09.2016 16:30ŠK Báhoň0 : 4FK Rača Bratislava
241727 | 04.09.2016 15:00
24172704.09.2016 15:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci3 : 6OFK Dunajská Lužná
241723 | 04.09.2016 16:30
24172304.09.2016 16:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241724 | 04.09.2016 16:30
24172404.09.2016 16:30FC Rohožník0 : 1FK Vajnory
241728 | 04.09.2016 16:30
24172804.09.2016 16:30ŠK Tomášov3 : 0FC Malacky
Kolo 7 | 11.09.2016 16:30:00
241733 | 10.09.2016 16:30
24173310.09.2016 16:30PŠC Pezinok3 : 1MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241730 | 11.09.2016 10:30
24173011.09.2016 10:30FK Rača Bratislava0 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
241731 | 11.09.2016 16:30
24173111.09.2016 16:30FC Malacky3 : 1ŠK Báhoň
241732 | 11.09.2016 16:30
24173211.09.2016 16:30OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 3ŠK Tomášov
241734 | 11.09.2016 16:30
24173411.09.2016 16:30ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241735 | 11.09.2016 16:30
24173511.09.2016 16:30FK Vajnory2 : 2TJ Rovinka
241736 | 11.09.2016 16:30
24173611.09.2016 16:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 3FC Rohožník
241737 | 11.09.2016 16:30
24173711.09.2016 16:30ŠK Lozorno, FO1 : 2FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
Kolo 8 | 18.09.2016 16:00:00
241738 | 17.09.2016 16:00
24173817.09.2016 16:00FK Inter Bratislava4 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241741 | 17.09.2016 16:00
24174117.09.2016 16:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 1FK Vajnory
241744 | 17.09.2016 16:00
24174417.09.2016 16:00ŠK Báhoň1 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
241745 | 18.09.2016 10:30
24174518.09.2016 10:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 3FC Malacky
241739 | 18.09.2016 16:00
24173918.09.2016 16:00FC Rohožník9 : 1ŠK Lozorno, FO
241740 | 18.09.2016 16:00
24174018.09.2016 16:00TJ Rovinka0 : 3FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241742 | 18.09.2016 16:00
24174218.09.2016 16:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 3ŠK Bernolákovo
241743 | 18.09.2016 16:00
24174318.09.2016 16:00ŠK Tomášov7 : 0PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 9 | 25.09.2016 16:00:00
241748 | 24.09.2016 16:00
24174824.09.2016 16:00PŠC Pezinok2 : 5ŠK Báhoň
241746 | 25.09.2016 16:00
24174625.09.2016 16:00FC Malacky0 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
241747 | 25.09.2016 16:00
24174725.09.2016 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
241749 | 25.09.2016 16:00
24174925.09.2016 16:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 8ŠK Tomášov
241750 | 25.09.2016 16:00
24175025.09.2016 16:00FK Vajnory9 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241751 | 25.09.2016 16:00
24175125.09.2016 16:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241752 | 25.09.2016 16:00
24175225.09.2016 16:00ŠK Lozorno, FO1 : 1TJ Rovinka
241753 | 25.09.2016 16:00
24175325.09.2016 16:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 3FC Rohožník
Kolo 10 | 02.10.2016 15:30:00
241754 | 01.10.2016 15:30
24175401.10.2016 15:30FK Inter Bratislava0 : 2FC Rohožník
241756 | 01.10.2016 15:30
24175601.10.2016 15:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves5 : 1ŠK Lozorno, FO
241759 | 01.10.2016 15:30
24175901.10.2016 15:30ŠK Báhoň1 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
241760 | 02.10.2016 10:30
24176002.10.2016 10:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 2PŠC Pezinok
241755 | 02.10.2016 15:30
24175502.10.2016 15:30TJ Rovinka0 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241757 | 02.10.2016 15:30
24175702.10.2016 15:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci2 : 5FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241758 | 02.10.2016 15:30
24175802.10.2016 15:30ŠK Tomášov1 : 0FK Vajnory
241761 | 02.10.2016 15:30
24176102.10.2016 15:30FC Malacky0 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 11 | 09.10.2016 15:30:00
241763 | 08.10.2016 15:30
24176308.10.2016 15:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 1FC Malacky
241762 | 09.10.2016 15:30
24176209.10.2016 15:30OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 4FK Inter Bratislava
241764 | 09.10.2016 15:30
24176409.10.2016 15:30ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
241765 | 09.10.2016 15:30
24176509.10.2016 15:30FK Vajnory2 : 3ŠK Báhoň
241766 | 09.10.2016 15:30
24176609.10.2016 15:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji3 : 2ŠK Tomášov
241767 | 09.10.2016 15:30
24176709.10.2016 15:30ŠK Lozorno, FO6 : 1MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241768 | 09.10.2016 15:30
24176809.10.2016 15:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2 : 5Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241769 | 09.10.2016 15:30
24176909.10.2016 15:30FC Rohožník6 : 1TJ Rovinka
Kolo 12 | 16.10.2016 15:00:00
241771 | 15.10.2016 15:00
24177115.10.2016 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 1FC Rohožník
241774 | 15.10.2016 15:00
24177415.10.2016 15:00ŠK Báhoň3 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241770 | 15.10.2016 15:03
24177015.10.2016 15:03FK Inter Bratislava2 : 0TJ Rovinka
241775 | 16.10.2016 10:30
24177516.10.2016 10:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 2FK Vajnory
241772 | 16.10.2016 15:00
24177216.10.2016 15:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 3FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241773 | 16.10.2016 15:00
24177316.10.2016 15:00ŠK Tomášov1 : 1ŠK Lozorno, FO
241776 | 16.10.2016 15:00
24177616.10.2016 15:00FC Malacky3 : 3ŠK Bernolákovo
241777 | 16.10.2016 15:00
24177716.10.2016 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 1PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 13 | 23.10.2016 15:00:00
241778 | 22.10.2016 15:00
24177822.10.2016 15:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
241780 | 22.10.2016 15:00
24178022.10.2016 15:00FK Vajnory3 : 1FC Malacky
241779 | 23.10.2016 15:00
24177923.10.2016 15:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
241781 | 23.10.2016 15:00
24178123.10.2016 15:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
241782 | 23.10.2016 15:00
24178223.10.2016 15:00ŠK Lozorno, FO3 : 0ŠK Báhoň
241783 | 23.10.2016 15:00
24178323.10.2016 15:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 2ŠK Tomášov
241784 | 23.10.2016 15:00
24178423.10.2016 15:00FC Rohožník8 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241785 | 23.10.2016 15:00
24178523.10.2016 15:00TJ Rovinka1 : 3Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 14 | 30.10.2016 14:00:00
241786 | 29.10.2016 14:00
24178629.10.2016 14:00FK Inter Bratislava3 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241789 | 29.10.2016 14:00
24178929.10.2016 14:00ŠK Báhoň2 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241793 | 29.10.2016 14:00
24179329.10.2016 14:00PŠC Pezinok5 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
241790 | 30.10.2016 10:30
24179030.10.2016 10:30FK Rača Bratislava1 : 0ŠK Lozorno, FO
241787 | 30.10.2016 14:00
24178730.10.2016 14:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 3TJ Rovinka
241788 | 30.10.2016 14:00
24178830.10.2016 14:00ŠK Tomášov2 : 5FC Rohožník
241791 | 30.10.2016 14:00
24179130.10.2016 14:00FC Malacky1 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241792 | 30.10.2016 14:00
24179230.10.2016 14:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 2FK Vajnory
Kolo 15 | 06.11.2016 13:30:00
241794 | 05.11.2016 13:30
24179405.11.2016 13:30ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 3FK Inter Bratislava
241795 | 05.11.2016 13:30
24179505.11.2016 13:30FK Vajnory3 : 0PŠC Pezinok
241797 | 05.11.2016 13:30
24179705.11.2016 13:30ŠK Lozorno, FO5 : 2FC Malacky
241799 | 05.11.2016 13:30
24179905.11.2016 13:30FC Rohožník4 : 0ŠK Báhoň
241801 | 05.11.2016 13:30
24180105.11.2016 13:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves8 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241796 | 06.11.2016 13:30
24179606.11.2016 13:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji3 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
241798 | 06.11.2016 13:30
24179806.11.2016 13:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
241800 | 06.11.2016 13:30
24180006.11.2016 13:30TJ Rovinka5 : 6ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 16 | 12.03.2017 14:30:00
241802 | 11.03.2017 14:30
24180211.03.2017 14:30FK Inter Bratislava6 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241803 | 11.03.2017 14:30
24180311.03.2017 14:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 1ŠK Tomášov
241804 | 12.03.2017 14:30
24180412.03.2017 14:30TJ Rovinka3 : 0ŠK Báhoň
241805 | 12.03.2017 14:30
24180512.03.2017 14:30FC Rohožník2 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
241806 | 12.03.2017 14:30
24180612.03.2017 14:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2 : 1FC Malacky
241807 | 12.03.2017 14:30
24180712.03.2017 14:30ŠK Lozorno, FO1 : 4OFK Dunajská Lužná
241808 | 12.03.2017 14:30
24180812.03.2017 14:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 1PŠC Pezinok
241809 | 12.03.2017 14:30
24180912.03.2017 14:30FK Vajnory0 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 17 | 19.03.2017 15:00:00
241812 | 18.03.2017 15:00
24181218.03.2017 15:00PŠC Pezinok0 : 0ŠK Lozorno, FO
241816 | 18.03.2017 15:00
24181618.03.2017 15:00ŠK Báhoň1 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241815 | 19.03.2017 10:30
24181519.03.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava0 : 1TJ Rovinka
241810 | 19.03.2017 15:00
24181019.03.2017 15:00FK Vajnory1 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
241811 | 19.03.2017 15:00
24181119.03.2017 15:00ŠK Bernolákovo4 : 2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241813 | 19.03.2017 15:00
24181319.03.2017 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241814 | 19.03.2017 15:00
24181419.03.2017 15:00FC Malacky0 : 4FC Rohožník
241817 | 19.03.2017 15:05
24181719.03.2017 15:05ŠK Tomášov6 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 18 | 26.03.2017 15:00:00
241818 | 25.03.2017 15:00
24181825.03.2017 15:00FK Inter Bratislava3 : 0ŠK Tomášov
241820 | 25.03.2017 15:05
24182025.03.2017 15:05Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
241819 | 26.03.2017 15:00
24181926.03.2017 15:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 6ŠK Báhoň
241821 | 26.03.2017 15:00
24182126.03.2017 15:00TJ Rovinka1 : 1FC Malacky
241822 | 26.03.2017 15:00
24182226.03.2017 15:00FC Rohožník2 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
241823 | 26.03.2017 15:00
24182326.03.2017 15:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 0PŠC Pezinok
241824 | 26.03.2017 15:00
24182426.03.2017 15:00ŠK Lozorno, FO1 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
241825 | 26.03.2017 15:00
24182526.03.2017 15:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 4FK Vajnory
Kolo 19 | 02.04.2017 16:30:00
241829 | 01.04.2017 16:30
24182901.04.2017 16:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 3FC Rohožník
241832 | 02.04.2017 10:30
24183202.04.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 1MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241826 | 02.04.2017 16:30
24182602.04.2017 16:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
241827 | 02.04.2017 16:30
24182702.04.2017 16:30FK Vajnory2 : 0ŠK Lozorno, FO
241828 | 02.04.2017 16:30
24182802.04.2017 16:30ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241830 | 02.04.2017 16:30
24183002.04.2017 16:30OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0TJ Rovinka
241831 | 02.04.2017 16:30
24183102.04.2017 16:30FC Malacky2 : 3Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241833 | 02.04.2017 16:30
24183302.04.2017 16:30ŠK Báhoň4 : 2ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 20 | 09.04.2017 16:30:00
241834 | 08.04.2017 16:30
24183408.04.2017 16:30FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0ŠK Báhoň
241837 | 08.04.2017 16:30
24183708.04.2017 16:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
241835 | 09.04.2017 16:30
24183509.04.2017 16:30ŠK Tomášov3 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
241836 | 09.04.2017 16:30
24183609.04.2017 16:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 6FC Malacky
241838 | 09.04.2017 16:30
24183809.04.2017 16:30TJ Rovinka3 : 0PŠC Pezinok
241839 | 09.04.2017 16:30
24183909.04.2017 16:30FC Rohožník2 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
241840 | 09.04.2017 16:30
24184009.04.2017 16:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2 : 4FK Vajnory
241841 | 09.04.2017 16:30
24184109.04.2017 16:30ŠK Lozorno, FO0 : 3FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 21 | 16.04.2017 17:00:00
241845 | 13.04.2017 17:00
24184513.04.2017 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo2 : 4TJ Rovinka
241844 | 14.04.2017 10:30
24184414.04.2017 10:30FK Vajnory2 : 3FC Rohožník
241849 | 14.04.2017 10:30
24184914.04.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 0ŠK Báhoň
241842 | 14.04.2017 14:00
24184214.04.2017 14:00ŠK Lozorno, FO0 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
241846 | 14.04.2017 14:00
24184614.04.2017 14:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241843 | 14.04.2017 14:30
24184314.04.2017 14:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241847 | 15.04.2017 17:00
24184715.04.2017 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná9 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241848 | 16.04.2017 17:00
24184816.04.2017 17:00FC Malacky1 : 1ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 22 | 23.04.2017 17:00:00
241850 | 22.04.2017 17:00
24185022.04.2017 17:00FK Inter Bratislava3 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
241854 | 23.04.2017 13:30
24185423.04.2017 13:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 5ŠK Bernolákovo
241851 | 23.04.2017 17:00
24185123.04.2017 17:00ŠK Báhoň1 : 1FC Malacky
241852 | 23.04.2017 17:00
24185223.04.2017 17:00ŠK Tomášov5 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
241853 | 23.04.2017 17:00
24185323.04.2017 17:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 4PŠC Pezinok
241855 | 23.04.2017 17:00
24185523.04.2017 17:00TJ Rovinka3 : 0FK Vajnory
241856 | 23.04.2017 17:00
24185623.04.2017 17:00FC Rohožník3 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241857 | 23.04.2017 17:00
24185723.04.2017 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2 : 0ŠK Lozorno, FO
Kolo 23 | 30.04.2017 17:00:00
241863 | 29.04.2017 17:00
24186329.04.2017 17:00PŠC Pezinok3 : 0ŠK Tomášov
241858 | 30.04.2017 17:00
24185830.04.2017 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
241859 | 30.04.2017 17:00
24185930.04.2017 17:00ŠK Lozorno, FO1 : 2FC Rohožník
241860 | 30.04.2017 17:00
24186030.04.2017 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji4 : 1TJ Rovinka
241861 | 30.04.2017 17:00
24186130.04.2017 17:00FK Vajnory2 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241862 | 30.04.2017 17:00
24186230.04.2017 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo3 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241864 | 30.04.2017 17:00
24186430.04.2017 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 0ŠK Báhoň
241865 | 30.04.2017 17:00
24186530.04.2017 17:00FC Malacky1 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 03.05.2017 17:30:00
241866 | 03.05.2017 17:30
24186603.05.2017 17:30FK Inter Bratislava6 : 1FC Malacky
241867 | 03.05.2017 17:30
24186703.05.2017 17:30FK Rača Bratislava0 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
241868 | 03.05.2017 17:30
24186803.05.2017 17:30ŠK Báhoň1 : 3PŠC Pezinok
241869 | 03.05.2017 17:30
24186903.05.2017 17:30ŠK Tomášov3 : 4ŠK Bernolákovo
241870 | 03.05.2017 17:30
24187003.05.2017 17:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 2FK Vajnory
241872 | 03.05.2017 17:30
24187203.05.2017 17:30TJ Rovinka3 : 1ŠK Lozorno, FO
241873 | 03.05.2017 17:30
24187303.05.2017 17:30FC Rohožník6 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241871 | 03.05.2017 17:50
24187103.05.2017 17:50Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 25 | 07.05.2017 17:00:00
241880 | 06.05.2017 17:00
24188006.05.2017 17:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
241874 | 07.05.2017 17:00
24187407.05.2017 17:00FC Rohožník3 : 3FK Inter Bratislava
241875 | 07.05.2017 17:00
24187507.05.2017 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave1 : 1TJ Rovinka
241876 | 07.05.2017 17:00
24187607.05.2017 17:00ŠK Lozorno, FO3 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241877 | 07.05.2017 17:00
24187707.05.2017 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji3 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241878 | 07.05.2017 17:00
24187807.05.2017 17:00FK Vajnory2 : 0ŠK Tomášov
241879 | 07.05.2017 17:00
24187907.05.2017 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo4 : 1ŠK Báhoň
241881 | 07.05.2017 17:00
24188107.05.2017 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 1FC Malacky
Kolo 26 | 14.05.2017 17:00:00
241882 | 13.05.2017 17:00
24188213.05.2017 17:00FK Inter Bratislava5 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
241883 | 13.05.2017 17:00
24188313.05.2017 17:00FC Malacky1 : 2PŠC Pezinok
241885 | 13.05.2017 17:00
24188513.05.2017 17:00ŠK Báhoň0 : 2FK Vajnory
241888 | 13.05.2017 17:00
24188813.05.2017 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241884 | 14.05.2017 10:30
24188414.05.2017 10:30FK Rača Bratislava3 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
241886 | 14.05.2017 17:00
24188614.05.2017 17:00ŠK Tomášov6 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241889 | 14.05.2017 17:00
24188914.05.2017 17:00TJ Rovinka3 : 2FC Rohožník
241887 | 14.05.2017 17:30
24188714.05.2017 17:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 3ŠK Lozorno, FO
Kolo 27 | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
241895 | 20.05.2017 17:00
24189520.05.2017 17:00FK Vajnory1 : 5FK Rača Bratislava
241897 | 20.05.2017 17:00
24189720.05.2017 17:00PŠC Pezinok0 : 4OFK Dunajská Lužná
241890 | 21.05.2017 17:00
24189021.05.2017 17:00TJ Rovinka0 : 4FK Inter Bratislava
241892 | 21.05.2017 17:00
24189221.05.2017 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave6 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241893 | 21.05.2017 17:00
24189321.05.2017 17:00ŠK Lozorno, FO0 : 3ŠK Tomášov
241894 | 21.05.2017 17:00
24189421.05.2017 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji3 : 1ŠK Báhoň
241896 | 21.05.2017 17:00
24189621.05.2017 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo2 : 1FC Malacky
241891 | 21.05.2017 17:20
24189121.05.2017 17:20FC Rohožník5 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 28 | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
241898 | 27.05.2017 17:00
24189827.05.2017 17:00FK Inter Bratislava4 : 0PŠC Pezinok
241899 | 27.05.2017 17:00
24189927.05.2017 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
241900 | 27.05.2017 17:00
24190027.05.2017 17:00FC Malacky4 : 2FK Vajnory
241901 | 27.05.2017 17:00
24190127.05.2017 17:00FK Rača Bratislava1 : 2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241902 | 27.05.2017 17:00
24190227.05.2017 17:00ŠK Báhoň3 : 1ŠK Lozorno, FO
241903 | 27.05.2017 17:00
24190327.05.2017 17:00ŠK Tomášov1 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241904 | 27.05.2017 17:00
24190427.05.2017 17:00MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 8FC Rohožník
241905 | 27.05.2017 17:00
24190527.05.2017 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves5 : 3TJ Rovinka
Kolo 29 | 04.06.2017 17:30:00
241906 | 03.06.2017 17:30
24190603.06.2017 17:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
241907 | 03.06.2017 17:30
24190703.06.2017 17:30TJ Rovinka4 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241908 | 03.06.2017 17:30
24190803.06.2017 17:30FC Rohožník5 : 0ŠK Tomášov
241909 | 03.06.2017 17:30
24190903.06.2017 17:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave3 : 2ŠK Báhoň
241910 | 03.06.2017 17:30
24191003.06.2017 17:30ŠK Lozorno, FO1 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
241911 | 03.06.2017 17:30
24191103.06.2017 17:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 2FC Malacky
241913 | 03.06.2017 17:30
24191303.06.2017 17:30ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 0PŠC Pezinok
241912 | 04.06.2017 17:30
24191204.06.2017 17:30FK Vajnory0 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 30 | 11.06.2017 17:30:00
241921 | 08.06.2017 18:30
24192108.06.2017 18:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci6 : 9Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241916 | 09.06.2017 17:30
24191609.06.2017 17:30OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241920 | 10.06.2017 16:00
24192010.06.2017 16:00ŠK Tomášov3 : 2TJ Rovinka
241914 | 10.06.2017 17:30
24191410.06.2017 17:30FK Inter Bratislava7 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
241915 | 10.06.2017 17:30
24191510.06.2017 17:30PŠC Pezinok2 : 0FK Vajnory
241917 | 10.06.2017 17:30
24191710.06.2017 17:30FC Malacky2 : 1ŠK Lozorno, FO
241918 | 10.06.2017 17:30
24191810.06.2017 17:30FK Rača Bratislava0 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241919 | 10.06.2017 17:30
24191910.06.2017 17:30ŠK Báhoň0 : 3FC Rohožník
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga Bratislava - TIPOS III. liga Bratislava

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Inter Bratislava30244293:11761631249.95
2FC Rohožník302433102:23751530238
3ŠK Tomášov30184878:48581413238.7
4OFK Dunajská Lužná30156967:4251136239.15
5FK Vajnory301541157:4149124242.1
6FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji301521351:5547112242.65
7Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves301351273:514410-1242.95
8FK Rača Bratislava301241451:41409-5240.5
9TJ Rovinka301161353:59398-6239.9
10ŠK Báhoň301131645:56367-9242.5
11FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave30971437:50345-11236.85
12ŠK Lozorno, FO301041641:59344-11240.3
13PŠC Pezinok30971435:65346-11243.05
14ŠK Bernolákovo30961539:67333-12234.65
15FC Malacky30961551:66332-12241
16MŠK Kráľová pri Senci30012919:15811-44240.13