TIPOS III. liga Bratislava


TIPOS III. liga Bratislava
Kolo 1 | 07.08.2016 17:30:00
241684 | 06.08.2016 17:30
241684 06.08.2016 17:30 ŠK Báhoň 2 : 0 TJ Rovinka
241688 | 06.08.2016 17:45
241688 06.08.2016 17:45 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 4 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241685 | 07.08.2016 10:30
241685 07.08.2016 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 2 FC Rohožník
241682 | 07.08.2016 17:30
241682 07.08.2016 17:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 9 FK Inter Bratislava
241683 | 07.08.2016 17:30
241683 07.08.2016 17:30 ŠK Tomášov 1 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241686 | 07.08.2016 17:30
241686 07.08.2016 17:30 FC Malacky 3 : 2 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241687 | 07.08.2016 17:30
241687 07.08.2016 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 4 ŠK Lozorno, FO
241689 | 07.08.2016 17:30
241689 07.08.2016 17:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 4 FK Vajnory
Kolo 2 | 14.08.2016 17:30:00
241694 | 13.08.2016 17:30
241694 13.08.2016 17:30 FC Rohožník 2 : 1 FC Malacky
241696 | 13.08.2016 17:30
241696 13.08.2016 17:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 0 ŠK Báhoň
241690 | 14.08.2016 10:30
241690 14.08.2016 10:30 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 0 FK Vajnory
241691 | 14.08.2016 17:30
241691 14.08.2016 17:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 : 1 ŠK Bernolákovo
241692 | 14.08.2016 17:30
241692 14.08.2016 17:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO 3 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
241693 | 14.08.2016 17:30
241693 14.08.2016 17:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
241695 | 14.08.2016 17:30
241695 14.08.2016 17:30 TJ Rovinka 1 : 4 FK Rača Bratislava
241697 | 14.08.2016 17:35
241697 14.08.2016 17:35 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 1 ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 3 | 21.08.2016 17:00:00
241699 | 20.08.2016 17:00
241699 20.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Báhoň 6 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241703 | 20.08.2016 17:00
241703 20.08.2016 17:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 0 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241700 | 21.08.2016 10:30
241700 21.08.2016 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241698 | 21.08.2016 17:00
241698 21.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Tomášov 2 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
241702 | 21.08.2016 17:00
241702 21.08.2016 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 2 FC Rohožník
241704 | 21.08.2016 17:00
241704 21.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 1 ŠK Lozorno, FO
241705 | 21.08.2016 17:00
241705 21.08.2016 17:00 FK Vajnory 2 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241701 | 21.08.2016 17:10
241701 21.08.2016 17:10 FC Malacky 5 : 1 TJ Rovinka
Kolo 4 | 28.08.2016 17:00:00
241706 | 27.08.2016 17:00
241706 27.08.2016 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava 7 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241711 | 27.08.2016 17:00
241711 27.08.2016 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 4 : 0 FC Malacky
241707 | 28.08.2016 17:00
241707 28.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 : 0 FK Vajnory
241708 | 28.08.2016 17:00
241708 28.08.2016 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
241709 | 28.08.2016 17:00
241709 28.08.2016 17:00 FC Rohožník 2 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
241710 | 28.08.2016 17:00
241710 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Rovinka 0 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
241712 | 28.08.2016 17:00
241712 28.08.2016 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 8 FK Rača Bratislava
241713 | 28.08.2016 17:00
241713 28.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Tomášov 2 : 1 ŠK Báhoň
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2016 17:00:00
241717 | 31.08.2016 17:00
241717 31.08.2016 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241715 | 01.09.2016 10:30
241715 01.09.2016 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 0 : 3 ŠK Tomášov
241714 | 01.09.2016 17:00
241714 01.09.2016 17:00 ŠK Báhoň 0 : 3 FK Inter Bratislava
241716 | 01.09.2016 17:00
241716 01.09.2016 17:00 FC Malacky 3 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241718 | 01.09.2016 17:00
241718 01.09.2016 17:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 3 TJ Rovinka
241719 | 01.09.2016 17:00
241719 01.09.2016 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 0 FC Rohožník
241720 | 01.09.2016 17:00
241720 01.09.2016 17:00 FK Vajnory 2 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241721 | 01.09.2016 17:00
241721 01.09.2016 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 : 0 ŠK Lozorno, FO
Kolo 6 | 04.09.2016 16:30:00
241722 | 03.09.2016 16:30
241722 03.09.2016 16:30 FK Inter Bratislava 4 : 0 ŠK Lozorno, FO
241725 | 03.09.2016 16:30
241725 03.09.2016 16:30 TJ Rovinka 3 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
241726 | 03.09.2016 16:30
241726 03.09.2016 16:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 11 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
241729 | 03.09.2016 16:30
241729 03.09.2016 16:30 ŠK Báhoň 0 : 4 FK Rača Bratislava
241727 | 04.09.2016 15:00
241727 04.09.2016 15:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 3 : 6 OFK Dunajská Lužná
241723 | 04.09.2016 16:30
241723 04.09.2016 16:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241724 | 04.09.2016 16:30
241724 04.09.2016 16:30 FC Rohožník 0 : 1 FK Vajnory
241728 | 04.09.2016 16:30
241728 04.09.2016 16:30 ŠK Tomášov 3 : 0 FC Malacky
Kolo 7 | 11.09.2016 16:30:00
241733 | 10.09.2016 16:30
241733 10.09.2016 16:30 PŠC Pezinok 3 : 1 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241730 | 11.09.2016 10:30
241730 11.09.2016 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 0 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
241731 | 11.09.2016 16:30
241731 11.09.2016 16:30 FC Malacky 3 : 1 ŠK Báhoň
241732 | 11.09.2016 16:30
241732 11.09.2016 16:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 3 ŠK Tomášov
241734 | 11.09.2016 16:30
241734 11.09.2016 16:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241735 | 11.09.2016 16:30
241735 11.09.2016 16:30 FK Vajnory 2 : 2 TJ Rovinka
241736 | 11.09.2016 16:30
241736 11.09.2016 16:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 3 FC Rohožník
241737 | 11.09.2016 16:30
241737 11.09.2016 16:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 : 2 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
Kolo 8 | 18.09.2016 16:00:00
241738 | 17.09.2016 16:00
241738 17.09.2016 16:00 FK Inter Bratislava 4 : 0 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241741 | 17.09.2016 16:00
241741 17.09.2016 16:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 1 FK Vajnory
241744 | 17.09.2016 16:00
241744 17.09.2016 16:00 ŠK Báhoň 1 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
241745 | 18.09.2016 10:30
241745 18.09.2016 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 3 FC Malacky
241739 | 18.09.2016 16:00
241739 18.09.2016 16:00 FC Rohožník 9 : 1 ŠK Lozorno, FO
241740 | 18.09.2016 16:00
241740 18.09.2016 16:00 TJ Rovinka 0 : 3 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241742 | 18.09.2016 16:00
241742 18.09.2016 16:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 3 ŠK Bernolákovo
241743 | 18.09.2016 16:00
241743 18.09.2016 16:00 ŠK Tomášov 7 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 9 | 25.09.2016 16:00:00
241748 | 24.09.2016 16:00
241748 24.09.2016 16:00 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 5 ŠK Báhoň
241746 | 25.09.2016 16:00
241746 25.09.2016 16:00 FC Malacky 0 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
241747 | 25.09.2016 16:00
241747 25.09.2016 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
241749 | 25.09.2016 16:00
241749 25.09.2016 16:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 8 ŠK Tomášov
241750 | 25.09.2016 16:00
241750 25.09.2016 16:00 FK Vajnory 9 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241751 | 25.09.2016 16:00
241751 25.09.2016 16:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241752 | 25.09.2016 16:00
241752 25.09.2016 16:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 : 1 TJ Rovinka
241753 | 25.09.2016 16:00
241753 25.09.2016 16:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 : 3 FC Rohožník
Kolo 10 | 02.10.2016 15:30:00
241754 | 01.10.2016 15:30
241754 01.10.2016 15:30 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 2 FC Rohožník
241756 | 01.10.2016 15:30
241756 01.10.2016 15:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 5 : 1 ŠK Lozorno, FO
241759 | 01.10.2016 15:30
241759 01.10.2016 15:30 ŠK Báhoň 1 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
241760 | 02.10.2016 10:30
241760 02.10.2016 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
241755 | 02.10.2016 15:30
241755 02.10.2016 15:30 TJ Rovinka 0 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241757 | 02.10.2016 15:30
241757 02.10.2016 15:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 2 : 5 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241758 | 02.10.2016 15:30
241758 02.10.2016 15:30 ŠK Tomášov 1 : 0 FK Vajnory
241761 | 02.10.2016 15:30
241761 02.10.2016 15:30 FC Malacky 0 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 11 | 09.10.2016 15:30:00
241763 | 08.10.2016 15:30
241763 08.10.2016 15:30 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 1 FC Malacky
241762 | 09.10.2016 15:30
241762 09.10.2016 15:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 4 FK Inter Bratislava
241764 | 09.10.2016 15:30
241764 09.10.2016 15:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
241765 | 09.10.2016 15:30
241765 09.10.2016 15:30 FK Vajnory 2 : 3 ŠK Báhoň
241766 | 09.10.2016 15:30
241766 09.10.2016 15:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 : 2 ŠK Tomášov
241767 | 09.10.2016 15:30
241767 09.10.2016 15:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO 6 : 1 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241768 | 09.10.2016 15:30
241768 09.10.2016 15:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 5 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241769 | 09.10.2016 15:30
241769 09.10.2016 15:30 FC Rohožník 6 : 1 TJ Rovinka
Kolo 12 | 16.10.2016 15:00:00
241771 | 15.10.2016 15:00
241771 15.10.2016 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 1 FC Rohožník
241774 | 15.10.2016 15:00
241774 15.10.2016 15:00 ŠK Báhoň 3 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241770 | 15.10.2016 15:03
241770 15.10.2016 15:03 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 0 TJ Rovinka
241775 | 16.10.2016 10:30
241775 16.10.2016 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 2 FK Vajnory
241772 | 16.10.2016 15:00
241772 16.10.2016 15:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 3 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241773 | 16.10.2016 15:00
241773 16.10.2016 15:00 ŠK Tomášov 1 : 1 ŠK Lozorno, FO
241776 | 16.10.2016 15:00
241776 16.10.2016 15:00 FC Malacky 3 : 3 ŠK Bernolákovo
241777 | 16.10.2016 15:00
241777 16.10.2016 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 13 | 23.10.2016 15:00:00
241778 | 22.10.2016 15:00
241778 22.10.2016 15:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
241780 | 22.10.2016 15:00
241780 22.10.2016 15:00 FK Vajnory 3 : 1 FC Malacky
241779 | 23.10.2016 15:00
241779 23.10.2016 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
241781 | 23.10.2016 15:00
241781 23.10.2016 15:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
241782 | 23.10.2016 15:00
241782 23.10.2016 15:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 3 : 0 ŠK Báhoň
241783 | 23.10.2016 15:00
241783 23.10.2016 15:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 : 2 ŠK Tomášov
241784 | 23.10.2016 15:00
241784 23.10.2016 15:00 FC Rohožník 8 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241785 | 23.10.2016 15:00
241785 23.10.2016 15:00 TJ Rovinka 1 : 3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 14 | 30.10.2016 14:00:00
241786 | 29.10.2016 14:00
241786 29.10.2016 14:00 FK Inter Bratislava 3 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241789 | 29.10.2016 14:00
241789 29.10.2016 14:00 ŠK Báhoň 2 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241793 | 29.10.2016 14:00
241793 29.10.2016 14:00 PŠC Pezinok 5 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
241790 | 30.10.2016 10:30
241790 30.10.2016 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 0 ŠK Lozorno, FO
241787 | 30.10.2016 14:00
241787 30.10.2016 14:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 3 TJ Rovinka
241788 | 30.10.2016 14:00
241788 30.10.2016 14:00 ŠK Tomášov 2 : 5 FC Rohožník
241791 | 30.10.2016 14:00
241791 30.10.2016 14:00 FC Malacky 1 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241792 | 30.10.2016 14:00
241792 30.10.2016 14:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 2 FK Vajnory
Kolo 15 | 06.11.2016 13:30:00
241794 | 05.11.2016 13:30
241794 05.11.2016 13:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 3 FK Inter Bratislava
241795 | 05.11.2016 13:30
241795 05.11.2016 13:30 FK Vajnory 3 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
241797 | 05.11.2016 13:30
241797 05.11.2016 13:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO 5 : 2 FC Malacky
241799 | 05.11.2016 13:30
241799 05.11.2016 13:30 FC Rohožník 4 : 0 ŠK Báhoň
241801 | 05.11.2016 13:30
241801 05.11.2016 13:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 8 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241796 | 06.11.2016 13:30
241796 06.11.2016 13:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
241798 | 06.11.2016 13:30
241798 06.11.2016 13:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
241800 | 06.11.2016 13:30
241800 06.11.2016 13:30 TJ Rovinka 5 : 6 ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 16 | 12.03.2017 14:30:00
241802 | 11.03.2017 14:30
241802 11.03.2017 14:30 FK Inter Bratislava 6 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241803 | 11.03.2017 14:30
241803 11.03.2017 14:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 1 ŠK Tomášov
241804 | 12.03.2017 14:30
241804 12.03.2017 14:30 TJ Rovinka 3 : 0 ŠK Báhoň
241805 | 12.03.2017 14:30
241805 12.03.2017 14:30 FC Rohožník 2 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
241806 | 12.03.2017 14:30
241806 12.03.2017 14:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 1 FC Malacky
241807 | 12.03.2017 14:30
241807 12.03.2017 14:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 : 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná
241808 | 12.03.2017 14:30
241808 12.03.2017 14:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
241809 | 12.03.2017 14:30
241809 12.03.2017 14:30 FK Vajnory 0 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 17 | 19.03.2017 15:00:00
241812 | 18.03.2017 15:00
241812 18.03.2017 15:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 0 ŠK Lozorno, FO
241816 | 18.03.2017 15:00
241816 18.03.2017 15:00 ŠK Báhoň 1 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241815 | 19.03.2017 10:30
241815 19.03.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 0 : 1 TJ Rovinka
241810 | 19.03.2017 15:00
241810 19.03.2017 15:00 FK Vajnory 1 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
241811 | 19.03.2017 15:00
241811 19.03.2017 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 4 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241813 | 19.03.2017 15:00
241813 19.03.2017 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 0 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241814 | 19.03.2017 15:00
241814 19.03.2017 15:00 FC Malacky 0 : 4 FC Rohožník
241817 | 19.03.2017 15:05
241817 19.03.2017 15:05 ŠK Tomášov 6 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 18 | 26.03.2017 15:00:00
241818 | 25.03.2017 15:00
241818 25.03.2017 15:00 FK Inter Bratislava 3 : 0 ŠK Tomášov
241820 | 25.03.2017 15:05
241820 25.03.2017 15:05 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
241819 | 26.03.2017 15:00
241819 26.03.2017 15:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 6 ŠK Báhoň
241821 | 26.03.2017 15:00
241821 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ Rovinka 1 : 1 FC Malacky
241822 | 26.03.2017 15:00
241822 26.03.2017 15:00 FC Rohožník 2 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
241823 | 26.03.2017 15:00
241823 26.03.2017 15:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
241824 | 26.03.2017 15:00
241824 26.03.2017 15:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
241825 | 26.03.2017 15:00
241825 26.03.2017 15:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 4 FK Vajnory
Kolo 19 | 02.04.2017 16:30:00
241829 | 01.04.2017 16:30
241829 01.04.2017 16:30 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 3 FC Rohožník
241832 | 02.04.2017 10:30
241832 02.04.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 1 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241826 | 02.04.2017 16:30
241826 02.04.2017 16:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
241827 | 02.04.2017 16:30
241827 02.04.2017 16:30 FK Vajnory 2 : 0 ŠK Lozorno, FO
241828 | 02.04.2017 16:30
241828 02.04.2017 16:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241830 | 02.04.2017 16:30
241830 02.04.2017 16:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 0 TJ Rovinka
241831 | 02.04.2017 16:30
241831 02.04.2017 16:30 FC Malacky 2 : 3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241833 | 02.04.2017 16:30
241833 02.04.2017 16:30 ŠK Báhoň 4 : 2 ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 20 | 09.04.2017 16:30:00
241834 | 08.04.2017 16:30
241834 08.04.2017 16:30 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 0 ŠK Báhoň
241837 | 08.04.2017 16:30
241837 08.04.2017 16:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
241835 | 09.04.2017 16:30
241835 09.04.2017 16:30 ŠK Tomášov 3 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
241836 | 09.04.2017 16:30
241836 09.04.2017 16:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 6 FC Malacky
241838 | 09.04.2017 16:30
241838 09.04.2017 16:30 TJ Rovinka 3 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
241839 | 09.04.2017 16:30
241839 09.04.2017 16:30 FC Rohožník 2 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
241840 | 09.04.2017 16:30
241840 09.04.2017 16:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 4 FK Vajnory
241841 | 09.04.2017 16:30
241841 09.04.2017 16:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO 0 : 3 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 21 | 16.04.2017 17:00:00
241845 | 13.04.2017 17:00
241845 13.04.2017 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 2 : 4 TJ Rovinka
241844 | 14.04.2017 10:30
241844 14.04.2017 10:30 FK Vajnory 2 : 3 FC Rohožník
241849 | 14.04.2017 10:30
241849 14.04.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 0 ŠK Báhoň
241842 | 14.04.2017 14:00
241842 14.04.2017 14:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 0 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
241846 | 14.04.2017 14:00
241846 14.04.2017 14:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241843 | 14.04.2017 14:30
241843 14.04.2017 14:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241847 | 15.04.2017 17:00
241847 15.04.2017 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 9 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241848 | 16.04.2017 17:00
241848 16.04.2017 17:00 FC Malacky 1 : 1 ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 22 | 23.04.2017 17:00:00
241850 | 22.04.2017 17:00
241850 22.04.2017 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava 3 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
241854 | 23.04.2017 13:30
241854 23.04.2017 13:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 5 ŠK Bernolákovo
241851 | 23.04.2017 17:00
241851 23.04.2017 17:00 ŠK Báhoň 1 : 1 FC Malacky
241852 | 23.04.2017 17:00
241852 23.04.2017 17:00 ŠK Tomášov 5 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
241853 | 23.04.2017 17:00
241853 23.04.2017 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 4 PŠC Pezinok
241855 | 23.04.2017 17:00
241855 23.04.2017 17:00 TJ Rovinka 3 : 0 FK Vajnory
241856 | 23.04.2017 17:00
241856 23.04.2017 17:00 FC Rohožník 3 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241857 | 23.04.2017 17:00
241857 23.04.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 0 ŠK Lozorno, FO
Kolo 23 | 30.04.2017 17:00:00
241863 | 29.04.2017 17:00
241863 29.04.2017 17:00 PŠC Pezinok 3 : 0 ŠK Tomášov
241858 | 30.04.2017 17:00
241858 30.04.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
241859 | 30.04.2017 17:00
241859 30.04.2017 17:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 : 2 FC Rohožník
241860 | 30.04.2017 17:00
241860 30.04.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 4 : 1 TJ Rovinka
241861 | 30.04.2017 17:00
241861 30.04.2017 17:00 FK Vajnory 2 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241862 | 30.04.2017 17:00
241862 30.04.2017 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 3 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241864 | 30.04.2017 17:00
241864 30.04.2017 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 0 ŠK Báhoň
241865 | 30.04.2017 17:00
241865 30.04.2017 17:00 FC Malacky 1 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 03.05.2017 17:30:00
241866 | 03.05.2017 17:30
241866 03.05.2017 17:30 FK Inter Bratislava 6 : 1 FC Malacky
241867 | 03.05.2017 17:30
241867 03.05.2017 17:30 FK Rača Bratislava 0 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
241868 | 03.05.2017 17:30
241868 03.05.2017 17:30 ŠK Báhoň 1 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
241869 | 03.05.2017 17:30
241869 03.05.2017 17:30 ŠK Tomášov 3 : 4 ŠK Bernolákovo
241870 | 03.05.2017 17:30
241870 03.05.2017 17:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 2 FK Vajnory
241872 | 03.05.2017 17:30
241872 03.05.2017 17:30 TJ Rovinka 3 : 1 ŠK Lozorno, FO
241873 | 03.05.2017 17:30
241873 03.05.2017 17:30 FC Rohožník 6 : 0 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241871 | 03.05.2017 17:50
241871 03.05.2017 17:50 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 25 | 07.05.2017 17:00:00
241880 | 06.05.2017 17:00
241880 06.05.2017 17:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
241874 | 07.05.2017 17:00
241874 07.05.2017 17:00 FC Rohožník 3 : 3 FK Inter Bratislava
241875 | 07.05.2017 17:00
241875 07.05.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 1 : 1 TJ Rovinka
241876 | 07.05.2017 17:00
241876 07.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 3 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241877 | 07.05.2017 17:00
241877 07.05.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241878 | 07.05.2017 17:00
241878 07.05.2017 17:00 FK Vajnory 2 : 0 ŠK Tomášov
241879 | 07.05.2017 17:00
241879 07.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 4 : 1 ŠK Báhoň
241881 | 07.05.2017 17:00
241881 07.05.2017 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 1 FC Malacky
Kolo 26 | 14.05.2017 17:00:00
241882 | 13.05.2017 17:00
241882 13.05.2017 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava 5 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
241883 | 13.05.2017 17:00
241883 13.05.2017 17:00 FC Malacky 1 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
241885 | 13.05.2017 17:00
241885 13.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Báhoň 0 : 2 FK Vajnory
241888 | 13.05.2017 17:00
241888 13.05.2017 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241884 | 14.05.2017 10:30
241884 14.05.2017 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 3 : 1 ŠK Bernolákovo
241886 | 14.05.2017 17:00
241886 14.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Tomášov 6 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241889 | 14.05.2017 17:00
241889 14.05.2017 17:00 TJ Rovinka 3 : 2 FC Rohožník
241887 | 14.05.2017 17:30
241887 14.05.2017 17:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 3 ŠK Lozorno, FO
Kolo 27 | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
241895 | 20.05.2017 17:00
241895 20.05.2017 17:00 FK Vajnory 1 : 5 FK Rača Bratislava
241897 | 20.05.2017 17:00
241897 20.05.2017 17:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná
241890 | 21.05.2017 17:00
241890 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Rovinka 0 : 4 FK Inter Bratislava
241892 | 21.05.2017 17:00
241892 21.05.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 6 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241893 | 21.05.2017 17:00
241893 21.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 0 : 3 ŠK Tomášov
241894 | 21.05.2017 17:00
241894 21.05.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 : 1 ŠK Báhoň
241896 | 21.05.2017 17:00
241896 21.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 2 : 1 FC Malacky
241891 | 21.05.2017 17:20
241891 21.05.2017 17:20 FC Rohožník 5 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 28 | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
241898 | 27.05.2017 17:00
241898 27.05.2017 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava 4 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
241899 | 27.05.2017 17:00
241899 27.05.2017 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
241900 | 27.05.2017 17:00
241900 27.05.2017 17:00 FC Malacky 4 : 2 FK Vajnory
241901 | 27.05.2017 17:00
241901 27.05.2017 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241902 | 27.05.2017 17:00
241902 27.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Báhoň 3 : 1 ŠK Lozorno, FO
241903 | 27.05.2017 17:00
241903 27.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Tomášov 1 : 0 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241904 | 27.05.2017 17:00
241904 27.05.2017 17:00 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 8 FC Rohožník
241905 | 27.05.2017 17:00
241905 27.05.2017 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 5 : 3 TJ Rovinka
Kolo 29 | 04.06.2017 17:30:00
241906 | 03.06.2017 17:30
241906 03.06.2017 17:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
241907 | 03.06.2017 17:30
241907 03.06.2017 17:30 TJ Rovinka 4 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
241908 | 03.06.2017 17:30
241908 03.06.2017 17:30 FC Rohožník 5 : 0 ŠK Tomášov
241909 | 03.06.2017 17:30
241909 03.06.2017 17:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 3 : 2 ŠK Báhoň
241910 | 03.06.2017 17:30
241910 03.06.2017 17:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
241911 | 03.06.2017 17:30
241911 03.06.2017 17:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 : 2 FC Malacky
241913 | 03.06.2017 17:30
241913 03.06.2017 17:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
241912 | 04.06.2017 17:30
241912 04.06.2017 17:30 FK Vajnory 0 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 30 | 11.06.2017 17:30:00
241921 | 08.06.2017 18:30
241921 08.06.2017 18:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 6 : 9 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
241916 | 09.06.2017 17:30
241916 09.06.2017 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
241920 | 10.06.2017 16:00
241920 10.06.2017 16:00 ŠK Tomášov 3 : 2 TJ Rovinka
241914 | 10.06.2017 17:30
241914 10.06.2017 17:30 FK Inter Bratislava 7 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
241915 | 10.06.2017 17:30
241915 10.06.2017 17:30 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 0 FK Vajnory
241917 | 10.06.2017 17:30
241917 10.06.2017 17:30 FC Malacky 2 : 1 ŠK Lozorno, FO
241918 | 10.06.2017 17:30
241918 10.06.2017 17:30 FK Rača Bratislava 0 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
241919 | 10.06.2017 17:30
241919 10.06.2017 17:30 ŠK Báhoň 0 : 3 FC Rohožník
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga Bratislava - TIPOS III. liga Bratislava

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Inter Bratislava 30 24 4 2 93:11 76 16 31 249.95
2 FC Rohožník 30 24 3 3 102:23 75 15 30 238
3 ŠK Tomášov 30 18 4 8 78:48 58 14 13 238.7
4 OFK Dunajská Lužná 30 15 6 9 67:42 51 13 6 239.15
5 FK Vajnory 30 15 4 11 57:41 49 12 4 242.1
6 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 30 15 2 13 51:55 47 11 2 242.65
7 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 30 13 5 12 73:51 44 10 -1 242.95
8 FK Rača Bratislava 30 12 4 14 51:41 40 9 -5 240.5
9 TJ Rovinka 30 11 6 13 53:59 39 8 -6 239.9
10 ŠK Báhoň 30 11 3 16 45:56 36 7 -9 242.5
11 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 30 9 7 14 37:50 34 5 -11 236.85
12 ŠK Lozorno, FO 30 10 4 16 41:59 34 4 -11 240.3
13 PŠC Pezinok 30 9 7 14 35:65 34 6 -11 243.05
14 ŠK Bernolákovo 30 9 6 15 39:67 33 3 -12 234.65
15 FC Malacky 30 9 6 15 51:66 33 2 -12 241
16 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 30 0 1 29 19:158 1 1 -44 240.13