TIPOS III. liga Bratislava
1. kolo | 12.08.2018 17:30:00
356423 | 11.08.2018 17:30
35642311.08.2018 17:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves5 : 1FK Vajnory
356425 | 11.08.2018 17:30
35642511.08.2018 17:30ŠK Báhoň2 : 3TJ Rovinka
356428 | 11.08.2018 17:30
35642811.08.2018 17:30PŠC Pezinok3 : 1ŠK Lozorno, FO
356422 | 12.08.2018 17:30
35642212.08.2018 17:30MFK Rusovce1 : 4ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356424 | 12.08.2018 17:30
35642412.08.2018 17:30ŠK Tomášov5 : 0FC Malacky
356426 | 12.08.2018 17:30
35642612.08.2018 17:30FC Rohožník2 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
356427 | 12.08.2018 17:30
35642712.08.2018 17:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
356429 | 12.08.2018 17:30
35642912.08.2018 17:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
2. kolo | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
356430 | 19.08.2018 10:30
35643019.08.2018 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B5 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
356431 | 19.08.2018 17:00
35643119.08.2018 17:00ŠK Lozorno, FO0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356432 | 19.08.2018 17:00
35643219.08.2018 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 1PŠC Pezinok
356433 | 19.08.2018 17:00
35643319.08.2018 17:00FC Rohožník3 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356434 | 19.08.2018 17:00
35643419.08.2018 17:00TJ Rovinka3 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
356435 | 19.08.2018 17:00
35643519.08.2018 17:00FC Malacky1 : 1ŠK Báhoň
356436 | 19.08.2018 17:00
35643619.08.2018 17:00FK Vajnory1 : 4ŠK Tomášov
356437 | 19.08.2018 17:00
35643719.08.2018 17:00MFK Rusovce1 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
3. kolo | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
356438 | 25.08.2018 17:00
35643825.08.2018 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356440 | 25.08.2018 17:00
35644025.08.2018 17:00ŠK Báhoň4 : 1FK Vajnory
356441 | 25.08.2018 17:00
35644125.08.2018 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 1FC Malacky
356443 | 25.08.2018 17:00
35644325.08.2018 17:00PŠC Pezinok0 : 2FC Rohožník
356445 | 26.08.2018 10:30
35644526.08.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava4 : 0ŠK Lozorno, FO
356439 | 26.08.2018 17:00
35643926.08.2018 17:00ŠK Tomášov1 : 2MFK Rusovce
356442 | 26.08.2018 17:00
35644226.08.2018 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 4TJ Rovinka
356444 | 26.08.2018 17:00
35644426.08.2018 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave3 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
4. kolo | 29.08.2018 17:00:00
356446 | 29.08.2018 17:00
35644629.08.2018 17:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B6 : 2ŠK Lozorno, FO
356447 | 29.08.2018 17:00
35644729.08.2018 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo2 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
356448 | 29.08.2018 17:00
35644829.08.2018 17:00FC Rohožník3 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356449 | 29.08.2018 17:00
35644929.08.2018 17:00TJ Rovinka0 : 1PŠC Pezinok
356451 | 29.08.2018 17:00
35645129.08.2018 17:00FK Vajnory0 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
356452 | 29.08.2018 17:00
35645229.08.2018 17:00MFK Rusovce2 : 1ŠK Báhoň
356453 | 29.08.2018 17:00
35645329.08.2018 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves4 : 3ŠK Tomášov
356450 | 29.08.2018 17:10
35645029.08.2018 17:10FC Malacky4 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
5. kolo | 02.09.2018 17:00:00
356460 | 22.08.2018 17:30
35646022.08.2018 17:30FK Rača Bratislava7 : 0FC Rohožník
356455 | 01.09.2018 17:00
35645501.09.2018 17:00ŠK Báhoň1 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356454 | 02.09.2018 17:00
35645402.09.2018 17:00ŠK Tomášov0 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356457 | 02.09.2018 17:00
35645702.09.2018 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 4FK Vajnory
356459 | 02.09.2018 17:00
35645902.09.2018 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave5 : 1TJ Rovinka
356461 | 02.09.2018 17:00
35646102.09.2018 17:00ŠK Lozorno, FO2 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
356458 | 05.09.2018 17:00
35645805.09.2018 17:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 1FC Malacky
356456 | 19.09.2018 16:00
35645619.09.2018 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 0MFK Rusovce
6. kolo | 09.09.2018 16:30:00
356468 | 08.09.2018 16:30
35646808.09.2018 16:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
356462 | 09.09.2018 10:30
35646209.09.2018 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B3 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
356463 | 09.09.2018 16:30
35646309.09.2018 16:30FC Rohožník1 : 0ŠK Lozorno, FO
356464 | 09.09.2018 16:30
35646409.09.2018 16:30TJ Rovinka1 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
356465 | 09.09.2018 16:30
35646509.09.2018 16:30FC Malacky0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356466 | 09.09.2018 16:30
35646609.09.2018 16:30FK Vajnory1 : 3PŠC Pezinok
356467 | 09.09.2018 16:30
35646709.09.2018 16:30MFK Rusovce1 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356469 | 09.09.2018 16:30
35646909.09.2018 16:30ŠK Tomášov3 : 2ŠK Báhoň
7. kolo | 16.09.2018 16:00:00
356470 | 15.09.2018 16:00
35647015.09.2018 16:00ŠK Báhoň0 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356471 | 15.09.2018 16:00
35647115.09.2018 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 0ŠK Tomášov
356473 | 15.09.2018 16:00
35647315.09.2018 16:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 0MFK Rusovce
356475 | 16.09.2018 10:30
35647516.09.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 1FC Malacky
356472 | 16.09.2018 16:00
35647216.09.2018 16:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356474 | 16.09.2018 16:00
35647416.09.2018 16:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave7 : 0FK Vajnory
356476 | 16.09.2018 16:00
35647616.09.2018 16:00ŠK Lozorno, FO2 : 4TJ Rovinka
356477 | 16.09.2018 16:00
35647716.09.2018 16:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0FC Rohožník
8. kolo | 23.09.2018 16:00:00
356483 | 22.09.2018 16:00
35648322.09.2018 16:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 0PŠC Pezinok
356485 | 22.09.2018 16:00
35648522.09.2018 16:00ŠK Báhoň2 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
356478 | 23.09.2018 10:30
35647823.09.2018 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B6 : 0FC Rohožník
356479 | 23.09.2018 16:00
35647923.09.2018 16:00TJ Rovinka1 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
356480 | 23.09.2018 16:00
35648023.09.2018 16:00FC Malacky1 : 0ŠK Lozorno, FO
356481 | 23.09.2018 16:00
35648123.09.2018 16:00FK Vajnory0 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
356482 | 23.09.2018 16:00
35648223.09.2018 16:00MFK Rusovce0 : 2FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356484 | 23.09.2018 16:00
35648423.09.2018 16:00ŠK Tomášov0 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
9. kolo | 30.09.2018 16:00:00
356487 | 29.09.2018 16:00
35648729.09.2018 16:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 2ŠK Báhoň
356488 | 29.09.2018 16:00
35648829.09.2018 16:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 1ŠK Tomášov
356490 | 30.09.2018 10:30
35649030.09.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava3 : 0MFK Rusovce
356486 | 30.09.2018 16:00
35648630.09.2018 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356489 | 30.09.2018 16:00
35648930.09.2018 16:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave1 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356491 | 30.09.2018 16:00
35649130.09.2018 16:00ŠK Lozorno, FO4 : 0FK Vajnory
356492 | 30.09.2018 16:00
35649230.09.2018 16:00ŠK Bernolákovo2 : 0FC Malacky
356493 | 30.09.2018 16:00
35649330.09.2018 16:00FC Rohožník0 : 2TJ Rovinka
10. kolo | 07.10.2018 15:30:00
356498 | 06.10.2018 15:30
35649806.10.2018 15:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves3 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
356494 | 07.10.2018 10:30
35649407.10.2018 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B6 : 0TJ Rovinka
356495 | 07.10.2018 15:30
35649507.10.2018 15:30FC Malacky0 : 1FC Rohožník
356496 | 07.10.2018 15:30
35649607.10.2018 15:30FK Vajnory1 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
356497 | 07.10.2018 15:30
35649707.10.2018 15:30MFK Rusovce2 : 0ŠK Lozorno, FO
356499 | 07.10.2018 15:30
35649907.10.2018 15:30ŠK Tomášov3 : 2FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356500 | 07.10.2018 15:30
35650007.10.2018 15:30ŠK Báhoň1 : 1PŠC Pezinok
356501 | 07.10.2018 15:30
35650107.10.2018 15:30OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
11. kolo | 14.10.2018 15:30:00
356503 | 13.10.2018 10:30
35650313.10.2018 10:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
356506 | 13.10.2018 15:30
35650613.10.2018 15:30ŠK Lozorno, FO2 : 5Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356505 | 14.10.2018 10:30
35650514.10.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava1 : 1ŠK Tomášov
356502 | 14.10.2018 15:30
35650214.10.2018 15:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356504 | 14.10.2018 15:30
35650414.10.2018 15:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 3ŠK Báhoň
356508 | 14.10.2018 15:30
35650814.10.2018 15:30FC Rohožník5 : 0FK Vajnory
356509 | 14.10.2018 15:30
35650914.10.2018 15:30TJ Rovinka4 : 1FC Malacky
356507 | 14.10.2018 15:40
35650714.10.2018 15:40ŠK Bernolákovo2 : 4MFK Rusovce
12. kolo | 21.10.2018 15:00:00
356513 | 20.10.2018 15:00
35651320.10.2018 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
356515 | 20.10.2018 15:00
35651520.10.2018 15:00ŠK Báhoň2 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
356510 | 21.10.2018 10:30
35651021.10.2018 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B5 : 1FC Malacky
356511 | 21.10.2018 15:00
35651121.10.2018 15:00FK Vajnory1 : 1TJ Rovinka
356512 | 21.10.2018 15:00
35651221.10.2018 15:00MFK Rusovce1 : 2FC Rohožník
356514 | 21.10.2018 15:00
35651421.10.2018 15:00ŠK Tomášov4 : 3ŠK Lozorno, FO
356516 | 21.10.2018 15:00
35651621.10.2018 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356517 | 21.10.2018 15:07
35651721.10.2018 15:07FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 2PŠC Pezinok
13. kolo | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
356518 | 28.10.2018 10:30
35651828.10.2018 10:30PŠC Pezinok2 : 5ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356520 | 28.10.2018 10:30
35652028.10.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava3 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
356519 | 28.10.2018 14:00
35651928.10.2018 14:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave3 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356521 | 28.10.2018 14:00
35652128.10.2018 14:00ŠK Lozorno, FO0 : 1ŠK Báhoň
356522 | 28.10.2018 14:00
35652228.10.2018 14:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 3ŠK Tomášov
356523 | 28.10.2018 14:00
35652328.10.2018 14:00FC Rohožník3 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356524 | 28.10.2018 14:00
35652428.10.2018 14:00TJ Rovinka3 : 1MFK Rusovce
356525 | 28.10.2018 14:00
35652528.10.2018 14:00FC Malacky3 : 1FK Vajnory
14. kolo | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
356528 | 01.11.2018 11:00
35652801.11.2018 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 4TJ Rovinka
356530 | 03.11.2018 13:30
35653003.11.2018 13:30ŠK Báhoň2 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
356531 | 03.11.2018 13:30
35653103.11.2018 13:30OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 0ŠK Lozorno, FO
356533 | 03.11.2018 13:30
35653303.11.2018 13:30PŠC Pezinok0 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356526 | 04.11.2018 10:30
35652604.11.2018 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B6 : 0FK Vajnory
356527 | 04.11.2018 13:30
35652704.11.2018 13:30MFK Rusovce1 : 3FC Malacky
356529 | 04.11.2018 13:30
35652904.11.2018 13:30ŠK Tomášov1 : 1FC Rohožník
356532 | 04.11.2018 13:30
35653204.11.2018 13:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 4FK Rača Bratislava
15. kolo | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
356534 | 10.11.2018 13:30
35653410.11.2018 13:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave1 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356538 | 10.11.2018 13:30
35653810.11.2018 13:30FC Rohožník0 : 1ŠK Báhoň
356539 | 10.11.2018 13:30
35653910.11.2018 13:30TJ Rovinka5 : 3ŠK Tomášov
356540 | 10.11.2018 13:30
35654010.11.2018 13:30FC Malacky0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356535 | 11.11.2018 10:30
35653511.11.2018 10:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 0PŠC Pezinok
356536 | 11.11.2018 13:30
35653611.11.2018 13:30ŠK Lozorno, FO1 : 2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356537 | 11.11.2018 13:30
35653711.11.2018 13:30ŠK Bernolákovo2 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
356541 | 11.11.2018 13:30
35654111.11.2018 13:30FK Vajnory2 : 1MFK Rusovce
16. kolo | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
356546 | 09.03.2019 14:30
35654609.03.2019 14:30OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 1FC Rohožník
356542 | 10.03.2019 10:30
35654210.03.2019 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B7 : 0MFK Rusovce
356549 | 10.03.2019 10:30
35654910.03.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava3 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356543 | 10.03.2019 14:30
35654310.03.2019 14:30FK Vajnory2 : 5Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356544 | 10.03.2019 14:30
35654410.03.2019 14:30FC Malacky6 : 0ŠK Tomášov
356545 | 10.03.2019 14:30
35654510.03.2019 14:30TJ Rovinka2 : 3ŠK Báhoň
356547 | 10.03.2019 14:30
35654710.03.2019 14:30ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 5FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356548 | 10.03.2019 14:30
35654810.03.2019 14:30ŠK Lozorno, FO1 : 2PŠC Pezinok
17. kolo | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
356554 | 16.03.2019 15:00
35655416.03.2019 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 0TJ Rovinka
356555 | 16.03.2019 15:00
35655516.03.2019 15:00ŠK Báhoň2 : 1FC Malacky
356550 | 17.03.2019 10:30
35655017.03.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava1 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356551 | 17.03.2019 15:00
35655117.03.2019 15:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave1 : 0ŠK Lozorno, FO
356553 | 17.03.2019 15:00
35655317.03.2019 15:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 3FC Rohožník
356556 | 17.03.2019 15:00
35655617.03.2019 15:00ŠK Tomášov3 : 1FK Vajnory
356552 | 03.04.2019 16:30
35655203.04.2019 16:30PŠC Pezinok0 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
356557 | 03.04.2019 16:30
35655703.04.2019 16:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 1MFK Rusovce
18. kolo | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
356558 | 24.03.2019 10:30
35655824.03.2019 10:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B5 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356559 | 24.03.2019 15:00
35655924.03.2019 15:00MFK Rusovce0 : 1ŠK Tomášov
356560 | 24.03.2019 15:00
35656024.03.2019 15:00FK Vajnory0 : 5ŠK Báhoň
356561 | 24.03.2019 15:00
35656124.03.2019 15:00FC Malacky2 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
356562 | 24.03.2019 15:00
35656224.03.2019 15:00TJ Rovinka3 : 3FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356563 | 24.03.2019 15:00
35656324.03.2019 15:00FC Rohožník1 : 0PŠC Pezinok
356564 | 24.03.2019 15:00
35656424.03.2019 15:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 3FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356565 | 24.03.2019 15:00
35656524.03.2019 15:00ŠK Lozorno, FO2 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
19. kolo | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
356569 | 30.03.2019 15:00
35656930.03.2019 15:00PŠC Pezinok2 : 2TJ Rovinka
356571 | 30.03.2019 15:00
35657130.03.2019 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 0FK Vajnory
356572 | 30.03.2019 15:00
35657230.03.2019 15:00ŠK Báhoň4 : 1MFK Rusovce
356567 | 31.03.2019 10:30
35656731.03.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
356566 | 31.03.2019 15:00
35656631.03.2019 15:00ŠK Lozorno, FO2 : 2ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356568 | 31.03.2019 15:00
35656831.03.2019 15:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave3 : 2FC Rohožník
356570 | 31.03.2019 15:00
35657031.03.2019 15:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 0FC Malacky
356573 | 31.03.2019 15:00
35657331.03.2019 15:00ŠK Tomášov0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
20. kolo | 07.04.2019 16:30:00
356574 | 06.04.2019 15:30
35657406.04.2019 15:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B3 : 1ŠK Tomášov
356575 | 06.04.2019 16:30
35657506.04.2019 16:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 2ŠK Báhoň
356576 | 07.04.2019 16:30
35657607.04.2019 16:30MFK Rusovce2 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
356577 | 07.04.2019 16:30
35657707.04.2019 16:30FK Vajnory1 : 2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356578 | 07.04.2019 16:30
35657807.04.2019 16:30FC Malacky0 : 2PŠC Pezinok
356579 | 07.04.2019 16:30
35657907.04.2019 16:30TJ Rovinka1 : 5FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356580 | 07.04.2019 16:30
35658007.04.2019 16:30FC Rohožník1 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
356581 | 07.04.2019 16:30
35658107.04.2019 16:30ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 0ŠK Lozorno, FO
21. kolo | 14.04.2019 16:30:00
356586 | 13.04.2019 16:30
35658613.04.2019 16:30PŠC Pezinok4 : 0FK Vajnory
356588 | 13.04.2019 16:30
35658813.04.2019 16:30OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356589 | 13.04.2019 16:30
35658913.04.2019 16:30ŠK Báhoň2 : 2ŠK Tomášov
356584 | 14.04.2019 10:30
35658414.04.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava5 : 2TJ Rovinka
356582 | 14.04.2019 16:30
35658214.04.2019 16:30ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356583 | 14.04.2019 16:30
35658314.04.2019 16:30ŠK Lozorno, FO0 : 6FC Rohožník
356585 | 14.04.2019 16:30
35658514.04.2019 16:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2 : 1FC Malacky
356587 | 14.04.2019 16:30
35658714.04.2019 16:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 1MFK Rusovce
22. kolo | 21.04.2019 17:00:00
356590 | 17.04.2019 16:30
35659017.04.2019 16:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B6 : 0ŠK Báhoň
356594 | 19.04.2019 10:30
35659419.04.2019 10:30FK Vajnory0 : 6FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356597 | 19.04.2019 10:30
35659719.04.2019 10:30FC Rohožník1 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
356592 | 19.04.2019 11:00
35659219.04.2019 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356596 | 19.04.2019 13:00
35659619.04.2019 13:00TJ Rovinka1 : 0ŠK Lozorno, FO
356595 | 19.04.2019 17:00
35659519.04.2019 17:00FC Malacky0 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
356591 | 21.04.2019 17:00
35659121.04.2019 17:00ŠK Tomášov1 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
356593 | 21.04.2019 17:00
35659321.04.2019 17:00MFK Rusovce3 : 3PŠC Pezinok
23. kolo | 28.04.2019 17:00:00
356603 | 27.04.2019 17:00
35660327.04.2019 17:00PŠC Pezinok2 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356605 | 27.04.2019 17:00
35660527.04.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 0ŠK Báhoň
356601 | 28.04.2019 10:30
35660128.04.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava3 : 0FK Vajnory
356598 | 28.04.2019 17:00
35659828.04.2019 17:00FC Rohožník1 : 3ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356599 | 28.04.2019 17:00
35659928.04.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 3TJ Rovinka
356600 | 28.04.2019 17:00
35660028.04.2019 17:00ŠK Lozorno, FO1 : 1FC Malacky
356602 | 28.04.2019 17:00
35660228.04.2019 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 1MFK Rusovce
356604 | 28.04.2019 17:00
35660428.04.2019 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 0ŠK Tomášov
24. kolo | 01.05.2019 17:30:00
356606 | 01.05.2019 17:30
35660601.05.2019 17:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B3 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
356607 | 01.05.2019 17:30
35660701.05.2019 17:30ŠK Báhoň3 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356608 | 01.05.2019 17:30
35660801.05.2019 17:30ŠK Tomášov0 : 0PŠC Pezinok
356609 | 01.05.2019 17:30
35660901.05.2019 17:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves3 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356610 | 01.05.2019 17:30
35661001.05.2019 17:30MFK Rusovce0 : 6FK Rača Bratislava
356611 | 01.05.2019 17:30
35661101.05.2019 17:30FK Vajnory3 : 4ŠK Lozorno, FO
356612 | 01.05.2019 17:30
35661201.05.2019 17:30FC Malacky0 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
356613 | 01.05.2019 17:30
35661301.05.2019 17:30TJ Rovinka0 : 4FC Rohožník
25. kolo | 05.05.2019 17:00:00
356620 | 04.05.2019 17:00
35662004.05.2019 17:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 3ŠK Báhoň
356615 | 05.05.2019 17:00
35661505.05.2019 17:00FC Rohožník2 : 1FC Malacky
356617 | 05.05.2019 17:00
35661705.05.2019 17:00ŠK Lozorno, FO2 : 4MFK Rusovce
356619 | 05.05.2019 17:00
35661905.05.2019 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave1 : 2ŠK Tomášov
356621 | 05.05.2019 17:00
35662105.05.2019 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
356616 | 07.05.2019 17:30
35661607.05.2019 17:30ŠK Bernolákovo3 : 0FK Vajnory
356618 | 08.05.2019 17:00
35661808.05.2019 17:00FK Rača Bratislava2 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356614 | 15.05.2019 17:30
35661415.05.2019 17:30TJ Rovinka2 : 5ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
26. kolo | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
356622 | 10.05.2019 17:30
35662210.05.2019 17:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B1 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356623 | 11.05.2019 17:00
35662311.05.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná5 : 0PŠC Pezinok
356624 | 11.05.2019 17:00
35662411.05.2019 17:00ŠK Báhoň2 : 2FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356626 | 11.05.2019 17:00
35662611.05.2019 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 1ŠK Lozorno, FO
356625 | 12.05.2019 17:00
35662512.05.2019 17:00ŠK Tomášov1 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
356627 | 12.05.2019 17:00
35662712.05.2019 17:00MFK Rusovce0 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
356628 | 12.05.2019 17:00
35662812.05.2019 17:00FK Vajnory0 : 1FC Rohožník
356629 | 12.05.2019 17:00
35662912.05.2019 17:00FC Malacky2 : 0TJ Rovinka
27. kolo | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
356637 | 18.05.2019 17:00
35663718.05.2019 17:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356635 | 19.05.2019 10:30
35663519.05.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava1 : 1ŠK Báhoň
356630 | 19.05.2019 17:00
35663019.05.2019 17:00FC Malacky1 : 1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356631 | 19.05.2019 17:00
35663119.05.2019 17:00TJ Rovinka6 : 1FK Vajnory
356633 | 19.05.2019 17:00
35663319.05.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356634 | 19.05.2019 17:00
35663419.05.2019 17:00ŠK Lozorno, FO1 : 2ŠK Tomášov
356636 | 19.05.2019 17:00
35663619.05.2019 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave1 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
356632 | 19.05.2019 17:10
35663219.05.2019 17:10FC Rohožník2 : 1MFK Rusovce
28. kolo | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
356638 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35663825.05.2019 17:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B5 : 1PŠC Pezinok
356639 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35663925.05.2019 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 2FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356640 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35664025.05.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
356641 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35664125.05.2019 17:00ŠK Báhoň0 : 1ŠK Lozorno, FO
356643 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35664325.05.2019 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves3 : 1FC Rohožník
356644 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35664425.05.2019 17:00MFK Rusovce0 : 4TJ Rovinka
356645 | 25.05.2019 17:00
35664525.05.2019 17:00FK Vajnory1 : 4FC Malacky
356642 | 26.05.2019 17:00
35664226.05.2019 17:00ŠK Tomášov0 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
29. kolo | 01.06.2019 17:30:00
356646 | 01.06.2019 17:30
35664601.06.2019 17:30FK Vajnory1 : 8ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
356647 | 01.06.2019 17:30
35664701.06.2019 17:30FC Malacky3 : 1MFK Rusovce
356648 | 01.06.2019 17:30
35664801.06.2019 17:30TJ Rovinka7 : 5Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
356649 | 01.06.2019 17:30
35664901.06.2019 17:30FC Rohožník2 : 2ŠK Tomášov
356650 | 01.06.2019 17:30
35665001.06.2019 17:30ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 2ŠK Báhoň
356651 | 01.06.2019 17:30
35665101.06.2019 17:30ŠK Lozorno, FO1 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
356652 | 01.06.2019 17:30
35665201.06.2019 17:30FK Rača Bratislava5 : 2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
356653 | 01.06.2019 17:30
35665301.06.2019 17:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave5 : 0PŠC Pezinok
30. kolo | 08.06.2019 17:30:00
356654 | 08.06.2019 17:30
35665408.06.2019 17:30ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B2 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
356655 | 08.06.2019 17:30
35665508.06.2019 17:30PŠC Pezinok2 : 6FK Rača Bratislava
356656 | 08.06.2019 17:30
35665608.06.2019 17:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 1ŠK Lozorno, FO
356657 | 08.06.2019 17:30
35665708.06.2019 17:30OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
356658 | 08.06.2019 17:30
35665808.06.2019 17:30ŠK Báhoň1 : 1FC Rohožník
356660 | 08.06.2019 17:30
35666008.06.2019 17:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 3FC Malacky
356661 | 08.06.2019 17:30
35666108.06.2019 17:30MFK Rusovce6 : 2FK Vajnory
356659 | 09.06.2019 17:30
35665909.06.2019 17:30ŠK Tomášov1 : 0TJ Rovinka
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga Bratislava - TIPOS III. liga Bratislava

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B302550114:27801635248.5
2FK Rača Bratislava30204677:37641519235.8
3FC Rohožník30175852:39561411236.1
4ŠK Báhoň30157855:3852137238.9
5FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave301551057:3650125239.1
6OFK Dunajská Lužná301461053:3348113242.67
7ŠK Tomášov30138948:4547102233.2
8Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves301441253:494691234.35
9TJ Rovinka301431369:714580233.85
10FC Malacky301171242:40407-5238.75
11PŠC Pezinok301081237:51386-7235.65
12ŠK Bernolákovo30861628:48305-15236.25
13MFK Rusovce30851738:68294-16233.9
14FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji30691533:55273-18242.45
15ŠK Lozorno, FO30452134:65172-28234.2
16FK Vajnory30212725:11371-38245.1