IV. liga Bratislava (S4BA)
1. kolo | 12.08.2018 17:30:00
356665 | 11.08.2018 17:30
356665 11.08.2018 17:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 2 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356668 | 11.08.2018 17:30
356668 11.08.2018 17:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 0 : 0 TJ Čunovo
356669 | 11.08.2018 17:30
356669 11.08.2018 17:30 SDM Domino 7 : 3 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356662 | 12.08.2018 17:30
356662 12.08.2018 17:30 SFC Kalinkovo 4 : 0 TJ Veľké Leváre
356663 | 12.08.2018 17:30
356663 12.08.2018 17:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 2 : 1 MŠK Senec
356664 | 12.08.2018 17:30
356664 12.08.2018 17:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob 3 : 3 ŠK Svätý Jur
356666 | 12.08.2018 17:30
356666 12.08.2018 17:30 ŠK Závod 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Viničné
356667 | 12.08.2018 17:30
356667 12.08.2018 17:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 1 : 0 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
2. kolo | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
356676 | 17.08.2018 18:30
356676 17.08.2018 18:30 MŠK Senec 1 : 0 OŠK Slovenský Grob
356675 | 18.08.2018 17:00
356675 18.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 2 FK Lamač Bratislava
356670 | 19.08.2018 17:00
356670 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Veľké Leváre 1 : 0 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356671 | 19.08.2018 17:00
356671 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Čunovo 1 : 3 SDM Domino
356672 | 19.08.2018 17:00
356672 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 6 : 3 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356673 | 19.08.2018 17:00
356673 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 3 : 1 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356674 | 19.08.2018 17:00
356674 19.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Závod 3 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356677 | 19.08.2018 17:00
356677 19.08.2018 17:00 SFC Kalinkovo 4 : 5 FK Karpaty Limbach
3. kolo | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
356680 | 25.08.2018 17:00
356680 25.08.2018 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 3 : 2 MŠK Senec
356685 | 25.08.2018 17:00
356685 25.08.2018 17:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 2 : 1 TJ Čunovo
356684 | 25.08.2018 17:09
356684 25.08.2018 17:09 SDM Domino 0 : 1 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356683 | 26.08.2018 15:30
356683 26.08.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Viničné 2 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356678 | 26.08.2018 17:00
356678 26.08.2018 17:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 4 : 3 TJ Veľké Leváre
356679 | 26.08.2018 17:00
356679 26.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 1 : 4 SFC Kalinkovo
356681 | 26.08.2018 17:00
356681 26.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Závod 7 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
356682 | 26.08.2018 17:00
356682 26.08.2018 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 2 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
4. kolo | 30.08.2018 17:00:00
356688 | 29.08.2018 17:00
356688 29.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 0 : 4 SDM Domino
356692 | 29.08.2018 17:00
356692 29.08.2018 17:00 SFC Kalinkovo 2 : 1 FK Lamač Bratislava
356693 | 29.08.2018 17:00
356693 29.08.2018 17:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 5 : 0 OŠK Slovenský Grob
356686 | 30.08.2018 17:00
356686 30.08.2018 17:00 TJ Veľké Leváre 2 : 3 TJ Čunovo
356687 | 30.08.2018 17:00
356687 30.08.2018 17:00 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 4 : 2 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356689 | 30.08.2018 17:00
356689 30.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 5 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356690 | 30.08.2018 17:00
356690 30.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 6 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356691 | 12.09.2018 16:30
356691 12.09.2018 16:30 MŠK Senec 2 : 2 ŠK Závod
5. kolo | 02.09.2018 17:00:00
356700 | 01.09.2018 17:00
356700 01.09.2018 17:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Viničné
356694 | 02.09.2018 17:00
356694 02.09.2018 17:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 1 : 0 TJ Veľké Leváre
356696 | 02.09.2018 17:00
356696 02.09.2018 17:00 ŠK Závod 0 : 1 SFC Kalinkovo
356697 | 02.09.2018 17:00
356697 02.09.2018 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 3 : 1 MŠK Senec
356698 | 02.09.2018 17:00
356698 02.09.2018 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 3 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356701 | 02.09.2018 17:00
356701 02.09.2018 17:00 TJ Čunovo 3 : 1 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356699 | 11.09.2018 17:00
356699 11.09.2018 17:00 SDM Domino 4 : 1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356695 | 19.09.2018 16:30
356695 19.09.2018 16:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 5 : 1 FK Karpaty Limbach
6. kolo | 09.09.2018 16:30:00
356704 | 08.09.2018 16:30
356704 08.09.2018 16:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 2 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356705 | 08.09.2018 16:30
356705 08.09.2018 16:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 3 SDM Domino
356706 | 08.09.2018 16:30
356706 08.09.2018 16:30 MŠK Senec 4 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356702 | 09.09.2018 16:30
356702 09.09.2018 16:30 TJ Veľké Leváre 2 : 0 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356703 | 09.09.2018 16:30
356703 09.09.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Viničné 2 : 3 TJ Čunovo
356707 | 09.09.2018 16:30
356707 09.09.2018 16:30 SFC Kalinkovo 1 : 0 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356708 | 09.09.2018 16:30
356708 09.09.2018 16:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 4 : 6 ŠK Závod
356709 | 09.09.2018 16:30
356709 09.09.2018 16:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob 0 : 5 FK Lamač Bratislava
7. kolo | 16.09.2018 16:00:00
356710 | 15.09.2018 16:00
356710 15.09.2018 16:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 : 1 TJ Veľké Leváre
356714 | 15.09.2018 16:00
356714 15.09.2018 16:00 SDM Domino 1 : 3 MŠK Senec
356711 | 16.09.2018 16:00
356711 16.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Závod 2 : 2 OŠK Slovenský Grob
356712 | 16.09.2018 16:00
356712 16.09.2018 16:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 1 : 0 FK Karpaty Limbach
356713 | 16.09.2018 16:00
356713 16.09.2018 16:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 0 : 3 SFC Kalinkovo
356716 | 16.09.2018 16:00
356716 16.09.2018 16:00 TJ Čunovo 0 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356717 | 16.09.2018 16:00
356717 16.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 1 : 4 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356715 | 16.09.2018 16:30
356715 16.09.2018 16:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 3 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
8. kolo | 23.09.2018 16:00:00
356721 | 21.09.2018 18:30
356721 21.09.2018 18:30 MŠK Senec 1 : 3 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356719 | 22.09.2018 16:00
356719 22.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 0 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356720 | 22.09.2018 16:00
356720 22.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 4 : 3 TJ Čunovo
356725 | 22.09.2018 16:00
356725 22.09.2018 16:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 2 : 2 ŠK Závod
356718 | 23.09.2018 16:00
356718 23.09.2018 16:00 TJ Veľké Leváre 8 : 1 TJ Slovan Viničné
356722 | 23.09.2018 16:00
356722 23.09.2018 16:00 SFC Kalinkovo 1 : 3 SDM Domino
356723 | 23.09.2018 16:00
356723 23.09.2018 16:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 3 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356724 | 23.09.2018 16:00
356724 23.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 6 : 0 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
9. kolo | 30.09.2018 16:00:00
356726 | 29.09.2018 16:00
356726 29.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Závod 3 : 2 TJ Veľké Leváre
356728 | 29.09.2018 16:00
356728 29.09.2018 16:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 3 : 3 OŠK Slovenský Grob
356729 | 29.09.2018 16:00
356729 29.09.2018 16:00 SDM Domino 3 : 0 FK Karpaty Limbach
356727 | 30.09.2018 16:00
356727 30.09.2018 16:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 2 : 0 FK Lamač Bratislava
356730 | 30.09.2018 16:00
356730 30.09.2018 16:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 0 : 4 SFC Kalinkovo
356731 | 30.09.2018 16:00
356731 30.09.2018 16:00 TJ Čunovo 1 : 3 MŠK Senec
356732 | 30.09.2018 16:00
356732 30.09.2018 16:00 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 4 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
356733 | 30.09.2018 16:00
356733 30.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 4 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
10. kolo | 07.10.2018 15:30:00
356736 | 05.10.2018 18:30
356736 05.10.2018 18:30 MŠK Senec 3 : 1 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356735 | 06.10.2018 15:30
356735 06.10.2018 15:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Viničné
356740 | 06.10.2018 15:30
356740 06.10.2018 15:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 2 : 3 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356734 | 07.10.2018 15:30
356734 07.10.2018 15:30 TJ Veľké Leváre 3 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356737 | 07.10.2018 15:30
356737 07.10.2018 15:30 SFC Kalinkovo 6 : 1 TJ Čunovo
356738 | 07.10.2018 15:30
356738 07.10.2018 15:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 1 : 1 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356739 | 07.10.2018 15:30
356739 07.10.2018 15:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob 5 : 2 SDM Domino
356741 | 07.10.2018 15:30
356741 07.10.2018 15:30 ŠK Závod 2 : 0 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
11. kolo | 14.10.2018 15:30:00
356743 | 13.10.2018 15:30
356743 13.10.2018 15:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 : 3 ŠK Závod
356744 | 13.10.2018 15:30
356744 13.10.2018 15:30 SDM Domino 3 : 2 FK Lamač Bratislava
356749 | 13.10.2018 15:30
356749 13.10.2018 15:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 6 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
356742 | 14.10.2018 15:30
356742 14.10.2018 15:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 0 : 3 TJ Veľké Leváre
356745 | 14.10.2018 15:30
356745 14.10.2018 15:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 1 : 1 OŠK Slovenský Grob
356746 | 14.10.2018 15:30
356746 14.10.2018 15:30 TJ Čunovo 2 : 0 FK Karpaty Limbach
356747 | 14.10.2018 15:30
356747 14.10.2018 15:30 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 0 : 1 SFC Kalinkovo
356748 | 14.10.2018 15:30
356748 14.10.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Viničné 0 : 5 MŠK Senec
12. kolo | 21.10.2018 15:00:00
356751 | 19.10.2018 18:30
356751 19.10.2018 18:30 MŠK Senec 5 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356755 | 20.10.2018 15:00
356755 20.10.2018 15:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 3 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356750 | 21.10.2018 15:00
356750 21.10.2018 15:00 TJ Veľké Leváre 4 : 4 ŠK Svätý Jur
356752 | 21.10.2018 15:00
356752 21.10.2018 15:00 SFC Kalinkovo 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Viničné
356753 | 21.10.2018 15:00
356753 21.10.2018 15:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 4 : 1 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356754 | 21.10.2018 15:00
356754 21.10.2018 15:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 7 : 2 TJ Čunovo
356756 | 21.10.2018 15:00
356756 21.10.2018 15:00 ŠK Závod 2 : 0 SDM Domino
356757 | 21.10.2018 15:00
356757 21.10.2018 15:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 4 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
13. kolo | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
356758 | 27.10.2018 14:00
356758 27.10.2018 14:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 : 1 TJ Veľké Leváre
356759 | 27.10.2018 14:00
356759 27.10.2018 14:00 SDM Domino 1 : 5 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356764 | 27.10.2018 14:00
356764 27.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 6 SFC Kalinkovo
356765 | 27.10.2018 14:00
356765 27.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 4 : 4 MŠK Senec
356760 | 28.10.2018 14:00
356760 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 2 : 2 ŠK Závod
356761 | 28.10.2018 14:00
356761 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Čunovo 1 : 1 FK Lamač Bratislava
356762 | 28.10.2018 14:00
356762 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 2 : 4 OŠK Slovenský Grob
356763 | 28.10.2018 14:00
356763 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 1 : 2 FK Karpaty Limbach
14. kolo | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
356766 | 04.11.2018 13:30
356766 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Veľké Leváre 1 : 1 MŠK Senec
356767 | 04.11.2018 13:30
356767 04.11.2018 13:30 SFC Kalinkovo 3 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
356768 | 04.11.2018 13:30
356768 04.11.2018 13:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 4 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356769 | 04.11.2018 13:30
356769 04.11.2018 13:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob 7 : 2 TJ Slovan Viničné
356770 | 04.11.2018 13:30
356770 04.11.2018 13:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 2 : 1 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356771 | 04.11.2018 13:30
356771 04.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Závod 6 : 0 TJ Čunovo
356772 | 04.11.2018 13:30
356772 04.11.2018 13:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 3 : 0 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356773 | 04.11.2018 13:30
356773 04.11.2018 13:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 0 : 1 SDM Domino
15. kolo | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
356781 | 09.11.2018 18:30
356781 09.11.2018 18:30 MŠK Senec 0 : 1 SFC Kalinkovo
356774 | 10.11.2018 13:30
356774 10.11.2018 13:30 TJ Veľké Leváre 0 : 1 SDM Domino
356775 | 10.11.2018 13:30
356775 10.11.2018 13:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 1 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356776 | 10.11.2018 13:30
356776 10.11.2018 13:30 TJ Čunovo 1 : 2 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356779 | 10.11.2018 13:30
356779 10.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 2 OŠK Slovenský Grob
356780 | 10.11.2018 13:30
356780 10.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 3 : 2 FK Karpaty Limbach
356777 | 11.11.2018 13:30
356777 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 2 : 1 ŠK Závod
356778 | 11.11.2018 13:30
356778 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Viničné 2 : 5 FK Lamač Bratislava
16. kolo | 10.03.2019 14:30:00
356783 | 08.03.2019 18:30
356783 08.03.2019 18:30 MŠK Senec 5 : 0 FK Karpaty Limbach
356784 | 09.03.2019 14:30
356784 09.03.2019 14:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 3 OŠK Slovenský Grob
356785 | 09.03.2019 14:30
356785 09.03.2019 14:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 2 FK Lamač Bratislava
356782 | 10.03.2019 14:30
356782 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Veľké Leváre 2 : 1 SFC Kalinkovo
356786 | 10.03.2019 14:30
356786 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Viničné 2 : 0 ŠK Závod
356787 | 10.03.2019 14:30
356787 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 2 : 4 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356788 | 10.03.2019 14:30
356788 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Čunovo 1 : 3 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356789 | 10.03.2019 14:30
356789 10.03.2019 14:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 0 : 2 SDM Domino
17. kolo | 17.03.2019 15:00:00
356792 | 16.03.2019 11:00
356792 16.03.2019 11:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 5 : 3 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356794 | 16.03.2019 15:00
356794 16.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 0 ŠK Závod
356790 | 17.03.2019 15:00
356790 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 2 : 0 TJ Veľké Leváre
356793 | 17.03.2019 15:00
356793 17.03.2019 15:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 4 : 3 TJ Slovan Viničné
356796 | 17.03.2019 15:00
356796 17.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 2 : 2 MŠK Senec
356797 | 17.03.2019 15:00
356797 17.03.2019 15:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 1 : 2 SFC Kalinkovo
356791 | 03.04.2019 16:30
356791 03.04.2019 16:30 SDM Domino 2 : 0 TJ Čunovo
356795 | 03.04.2019 16:30
356795 03.04.2019 16:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 4 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
18. kolo | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
356800 | 22.03.2019 18:30
356800 22.03.2019 18:30 MŠK Senec 2 : 0 FK Lamač Bratislava
356803 | 23.03.2019 11:00
356803 23.03.2019 11:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 3 : 5 TJ Slovan Viničné
356801 | 23.03.2019 15:00
356801 23.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 3 : 3 ŠK Závod
356802 | 23.03.2019 15:00
356802 23.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 0 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356798 | 24.03.2019 15:00
356798 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Veľké Leváre 3 : 3 FK Karpaty Limbach
356799 | 24.03.2019 15:00
356799 24.03.2019 15:00 SFC Kalinkovo 2 : 3 OŠK Slovenský Grob
356804 | 24.03.2019 15:00
356804 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 2 : 2 SDM Domino
356805 | 24.03.2019 15:00
356805 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Čunovo 1 : 2 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
19. kolo | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
356809 | 30.03.2019 11:00
356809 30.03.2019 11:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 5 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356808 | 30.03.2019 15:00
356808 30.03.2019 15:00 SDM Domino 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Viničné
356812 | 30.03.2019 15:00
356812 30.03.2019 15:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 1 SFC Kalinkovo
356806 | 31.03.2019 15:00
356806 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Čunovo 0 : 2 TJ Veľké Leváre
356807 | 31.03.2019 15:00
356807 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 5 : 0 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356810 | 31.03.2019 15:00
356810 31.03.2019 15:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 4 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
356811 | 31.03.2019 15:00
356811 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Závod 0 : 6 MŠK Senec
356813 | 31.03.2019 15:00
356813 31.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 3 : 2 FK Karpaty Limbach
20. kolo | 07.04.2019 16:30:00
356817 | 05.04.2019 18:30
356817 05.04.2019 18:30 MŠK Senec 1 : 0 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356818 | 06.04.2019 11:00
356818 06.04.2019 11:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
356819 | 06.04.2019 16:30
356819 06.04.2019 16:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 0 SDM Domino
356814 | 07.04.2019 16:30
356814 07.04.2019 16:30 TJ Veľké Leváre 2 : 0 OŠK Slovenský Grob
356815 | 07.04.2019 16:30
356815 07.04.2019 16:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 1 : 1 FK Lamač Bratislava
356816 | 07.04.2019 16:30
356816 07.04.2019 16:30 SFC Kalinkovo 2 : 1 ŠK Závod
356820 | 07.04.2019 16:30
356820 07.04.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Viničné 0 : 0 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356821 | 07.04.2019 16:30
356821 07.04.2019 16:30 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 6 : 2 TJ Čunovo
21. kolo | 14.04.2019 16:30:00
356826 | 13.04.2019 11:00
356826 13.04.2019 11:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 : 4 MŠK Senec
356825 | 13.04.2019 16:30
356825 13.04.2019 16:30 SDM Domino 2 : 3 ŠK Svätý Jur
356829 | 13.04.2019 16:30
356829 13.04.2019 16:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 1 OŠK Slovenský Grob
356822 | 14.04.2019 16:30
356822 14.04.2019 16:30 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 1 : 3 TJ Veľké Leváre
356823 | 14.04.2019 16:30
356823 14.04.2019 16:30 TJ Čunovo 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Viničné
356824 | 14.04.2019 16:30
356824 14.04.2019 16:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 1 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356827 | 14.04.2019 16:30
356827 14.04.2019 16:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 0 : 0 SFC Kalinkovo
356828 | 14.04.2019 16:30
356828 14.04.2019 16:30 ŠK Závod 3 : 2 FK Karpaty Limbach
22. kolo | 21.04.2019 17:00:00
356832 | 19.04.2019 10:30
356832 19.04.2019 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 1 : 3 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356833 | 19.04.2019 11:00
356833 19.04.2019 11:00 SFC Kalinkovo 1 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356835 | 19.04.2019 11:00
356835 19.04.2019 11:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 3 : 2 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356831 | 19.04.2019 17:00
356831 19.04.2019 17:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 4 : 1 ŠK Závod
356834 | 19.04.2019 18:30
356834 19.04.2019 18:30 MŠK Senec 9 : 3 SDM Domino
356836 | 20.04.2019 17:00
356836 20.04.2019 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 6 : 2 TJ Čunovo
356830 | 21.04.2019 17:00
356830 21.04.2019 17:00 TJ Veľké Leváre 1 : 1 FK Lamač Bratislava
356837 | 21.04.2019 17:00
356837 21.04.2019 17:00 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Viničné
23. kolo | 28.04.2019 17:00:00
356842 | 27.04.2019 17:00
356842 27.04.2019 17:00 SDM Domino 0 : 1 SFC Kalinkovo
356838 | 28.04.2019 17:00
356838 28.04.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 0 : 2 TJ Veľké Leváre
356839 | 28.04.2019 17:00
356839 28.04.2019 17:00 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 3 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356840 | 28.04.2019 17:00
356840 28.04.2019 17:00 TJ Čunovo 2 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
356841 | 28.04.2019 17:00
356841 28.04.2019 17:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 0 : 2 MŠK Senec
356843 | 28.04.2019 17:00
356843 28.04.2019 17:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 2 FK Karpaty Limbach
356844 | 28.04.2019 17:00
356844 28.04.2019 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 3 : 1 OŠK Slovenský Grob
356845 | 28.04.2019 17:00
356845 28.04.2019 17:00 ŠK Závod 0 : 1 FK Lamač Bratislava
24. kolo | 02.05.2019 17:30:00
356850 | 01.05.2019 11:00
356850 01.05.2019 11:00 SFC Kalinkovo 3 : 0 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356849 | 01.05.2019 17:00
356849 01.05.2019 17:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 3 : 1 SDM Domino
356846 | 01.05.2019 17:30
356846 01.05.2019 17:30 TJ Veľké Leváre 0 : 0 ŠK Závod
356848 | 01.05.2019 17:30
356848 01.05.2019 17:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob 1 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356853 | 01.05.2019 17:30
356853 01.05.2019 17:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Viničné
356847 | 02.05.2019 17:30
356847 02.05.2019 17:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 3 : 0 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356851 | 02.05.2019 17:30
356851 02.05.2019 17:30 MŠK Senec 5 : 0 TJ Čunovo
356852 | 02.05.2019 17:30
356852 02.05.2019 17:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 2 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
25. kolo | 05.05.2019 17:00:00
356854 | 04.05.2019 17:00
356854 04.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 0 TJ Veľké Leváre
356859 | 04.05.2019 17:00
356859 04.05.2019 17:00 SDM Domino 1 : 1 OŠK Slovenský Grob
356855 | 05.05.2019 17:00
356855 05.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 7 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
356856 | 05.05.2019 17:00
356856 05.05.2019 17:00 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 1 : 4 MŠK Senec
356858 | 05.05.2019 17:00
356858 05.05.2019 17:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 1 : 0 FK Karpaty Limbach
356861 | 05.05.2019 17:25
356861 05.05.2019 17:25 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 1 : 5 ŠK Závod
356860 | 08.05.2019 11:00
356860 08.05.2019 11:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 : 1 FK Lamač Bratislava
356857 | 15.05.2019 17:30
356857 15.05.2019 17:30 TJ Čunovo 0 : 1 SFC Kalinkovo
26. kolo | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
356868 | 10.05.2019 18:30
356868 10.05.2019 18:30 MŠK Senec 6 : 0 TJ Slovan Viničné
356864 | 11.05.2019 17:00
356864 11.05.2019 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 1 SDM Domino
356869 | 11.05.2019 17:00
356869 11.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 5 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356862 | 12.05.2019 17:00
356862 12.05.2019 17:00 TJ Veľké Leváre 3 : 3 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356863 | 12.05.2019 17:00
356863 12.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Závod 4 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356865 | 12.05.2019 17:00
356865 12.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 2 : 3 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356866 | 12.05.2019 17:00
356866 12.05.2019 17:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 3 : 1 TJ Čunovo
356867 | 12.05.2019 17:00
356867 12.05.2019 17:00 SFC Kalinkovo 2 : 0 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
27. kolo | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
356870 | 18.05.2019 17:00
356870 18.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 3 : 1 TJ Veľké Leváre
356871 | 18.05.2019 17:00
356871 18.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 2 MŠK Senec
356876 | 18.05.2019 17:00
356876 18.05.2019 17:00 SDM Domino 1 : 2 ŠK Závod
356872 | 19.05.2019 17:00
356872 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 1 : 4 SFC Kalinkovo
356873 | 19.05.2019 17:00
356873 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 1 : 1 FK Karpaty Limbach
356874 | 19.05.2019 17:00
356874 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Čunovo 2 : 3 OŠK Slovenský Grob
356875 | 19.05.2019 17:00
356875 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 2 : 2 FK Lamač Bratislava
356877 | 19.05.2019 17:00
356877 19.05.2019 17:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 : 4 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
28. kolo | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
356878 | 26.05.2019 17:00
356878 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Veľké Leváre 3 : 3 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
356879 | 26.05.2019 17:00
356879 26.05.2019 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 7 : 1 SDM Domino
356880 | 26.05.2019 17:00
356880 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Závod 2 : 1 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356881 | 26.05.2019 17:00
356881 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 0 TJ Čunovo
356882 | 26.05.2019 17:00
356882 26.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 4 : 2 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356883 | 26.05.2019 17:00
356883 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Viničné
356884 | 26.05.2019 17:00
356884 26.05.2019 17:00 SFC Kalinkovo 3 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356885 | 26.05.2019 17:00
356885 26.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Senec 5 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
29. kolo | 02.06.2019 17:30:00
356886 | 02.06.2019 17:30
356886 02.06.2019 17:30 MŠK Senec 7 : 0 TJ Veľké Leváre
356887 | 02.06.2019 17:30
356887 02.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 5 SFC Kalinkovo
356888 | 02.06.2019 17:30
356888 02.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 4 : 0 FK Karpaty Limbach
356889 | 02.06.2019 17:30
356889 02.06.2019 17:30 TJ Slovan Viničné 2 : 4 OŠK Slovenský Grob
356890 | 02.06.2019 17:30
356890 02.06.2019 17:30 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 3 : 2 FK Lamač Bratislava
356891 | 02.06.2019 17:30
356891 02.06.2019 17:30 TJ Čunovo 2 : 0 ŠK Závod
356892 | 02.06.2019 17:30
356892 02.06.2019 17:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 1 : 2 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
356893 | 02.06.2019 17:30
356893 02.06.2019 17:30 SDM Domino 5 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
30. kolo | 09.06.2019 17:30:00
356901 | 07.06.2019 17:00
356901 07.06.2019 17:00 SFC Kalinkovo 1 : 4 MŠK Senec
356894 | 08.06.2019 17:30
356894 08.06.2019 17:30 SDM Domino 4 : 4 TJ Veľké Leváre
356897 | 08.06.2019 17:30
356897 08.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Závod 6 : 2 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
356898 | 08.06.2019 17:30
356898 08.06.2019 17:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Viničné
356895 | 09.06.2019 17:30
356895 09.06.2019 17:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 3 : 4 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
356896 | 09.06.2019 17:30
356896 09.06.2019 17:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 1 : 4 TJ Čunovo
356899 | 09.06.2019 17:30
356899 09.06.2019 17:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob 7 : 5 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
356900 | 09.06.2019 17:30
356900 09.06.2019 17:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 2 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
Tabuľka IV. liga Bratislava (S4BA) - IV. liga Bratislava (S4BA)

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 SFC Kalinkovo 30 23 2 5 72:26 71 16 26 240.4
2 MŠK Senec 30 21 4 5 100:34 67 15 22 246.2
3 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 30 17 3 10 66:51 54 14 9 240
4 OŠK Slovenský Grob 30 15 7 8 81:65 52 13 7 240.1
5 ŠK Závod 30 15 7 8 73:47 52 12 7 240.5
6 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 30 14 5 11 50:52 47 11 2 235.3
7 SDM Domino 30 14 4 12 62:61 46 10 1 243.3
8 FK Lamač Bratislava 30 11 10 9 56:44 43 9 -2 248.3
9 TJ Veľké Leváre 30 11 8 11 57:54 41 8 -4 238.4
10 FK Karpaty Limbach 30 12 5 13 60:67 35-6 7 -4 233.8
11 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 30 10 3 17 60:72 33 6 -12 243.3
12 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 30 9 4 17 55:71 31 5 -14 240.7
13 ŠK Svätý Jur 30 8 5 17 56:100 29 4 -16 237.8
14 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 30 8 4 18 58:78 28 3 -17 235.1
15 TJ Čunovo 30 7 3 20 39:76 24 2 -21 246.2
16 TJ Slovan Viničné 30 6 4 20 49:96 22 1 -23 237.8