Live center
17.04.2019 16:00    Ukončený
18.04.2019 15:30    Prebieha
18.04.2019 17:00   o 26m55s
20.04.2019 15:00   o 1d22h26m55s
20.04.2019 17:00   o 2d26m55s
20.04.2019 17:00   o 2d26m55s
21.04.2019 11:30   o 2d18h56m55s
27.04.2019 09:00   o 8d16h26m55s
27.04.2019 10:30   o 8d17h56m55s
27.04.2019 17:00   o 9d26m55s
27.04.2019 17:00   o 9d26m55s
28.04.2019 14:30   o 9d21h56m55s
28.04.2019 17:00   o 10d26m55s
30.04.2019 17:00   o 12d26m55s
30.04.2019 17:00   o 12d26m55s
30.04.2019 17:00   o 12d26m55s
30.04.2019 17:00   o 12d26m55s
30.04.2019 17:00   o 12d26m55s
30.04.2019 17:00   o 12d26m55s
05.05.2019 10:00   o 16d17h26m55s
05.05.2019 10:30   o 16d17h56m55s
05.05.2019 14:30   o 16d21h56m55s
05.05.2019 17:00   o 17d26m55s
06.05.2019 17:30   o 18d56m55s
11.05.2019 09:00   o 22d16h26m55s
11.05.2019 11:00   o 22d18h26m55s
11.05.2019 13:00   o 22d20h26m55s
11.05.2019 15:00   o 22d22h26m55s
11.05.2019 17:00   o 23d26m55s
12.05.2019 09:00   o 23d16h26m55s
12.05.2019 11:30   o 23d18h56m55s
18.05.2019 15:00   o 29d22h26m55s
18.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes26m55s
19.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes17h26m55s
19.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes17h56m55s
19.05.2019 11:00   o 1mes18h26m55s
19.05.2019 14:30   o 1mes21h56m55s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes1d26m55s
25.05.2019 09:00   o 1mes6d16h26m55s
25.05.2019 11:00   o 1mes6d18h26m55s
25.05.2019 13:00   o 1mes6d20h26m55s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d26m55s
26.05.2019 09:00   o 1mes7d16h26m55s
26.05.2019 11:00   o 1mes7d18h26m55s
26.05.2019 11:30   o 1mes7d18h56m55s
01.06.2019 15:00   o 1mes13d22h26m55s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 18 .kolo20.04.2019
FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
FC Ružinov Bratislava
17.04.2019 16:00
2 : 4
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
17.04.2019 16:00    Ukončený
FK Inter Bratislava B
18.04.2019 15:30
2 : 3
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
18.04.2019 15:30    Prebieha
PŠC Pezinok
Do zápasu ostáva
26m55s
18.04.2019 17:00
OFK Dunajská Lužná
18.04.2019 17:00   o 26m55s
ŠK Bernolákovo
Do zápasu ostáva
2d26m55s
20.04.2019 17:00
MŠK Senec
20.04.2019 17:00   o 2d26m55s
FC Rohožník
Do zápasu ostáva
2d26m55s
20.04.2019 17:00
FC Zohor
20.04.2019 17:00   o 2d26m55s
TJ Rovinka
Do zápasu ostáva
2d18h56m55s
21.04.2019 11:30
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
21.04.2019 11:30   o 2d18h56m55s
Tabuľka III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19)
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Senec 15 14 0 1 62:9 42 14 18 0
2 ŠK Bernolákovo 16 11 2 3 61:22 35 13 11 0
3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 16 11 2 3 55:17 35 12 8 0
4 OFK Dunajská Lužná 15 10 2 3 37:18 32 11 8 0
5 TJ Rovinka 16 7 5 4 27:24 26 10 5 0
6 PŠC Pezinok 16 7 2 7 37:23 23 9 -1 0
7 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 16 7 0 9 32:30 21 8 -3 0
8 FC Zohor 16 6 3 7 33:34 21 7 -3 0
9 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 15 6 3 6 19:20 21 6 -3 0
10 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 16 6 1 9 33:61 19 5 -5 0
11 FK Inter Bratislava B 16 5 1 10 28:49 16 4 -5 0
12 FC Rohožník 16 2 0 14 17:69 6 3 -18 0
13 FC Ružinov Bratislava 17 0 1 16 11:76 1 2 -23 0
14 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0