III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19)
1. kolo | 25.08.2018 00:00:00
360117 | 25.08.2018 09:00
36011725.08.2018 09:00MŠK Senec5 : 0FK Inter Bratislava B
360120 | 25.08.2018 10:30
36012025.08.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 3Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360114 | 25.08.2018 11:00
36011425.08.2018 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 3TJ Rovinka
360116 | 25.08.2018 14:00
36011625.08.2018 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 1FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360115 | 25.08.2018 17:00
36011525.08.2018 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo5 : 1PŠC Pezinok
360118 | 25.08.2018 17:00
36011825.08.2018 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 1FC Rohožník
360119 | 26.08.2018 17:00
36011926.08.2018 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 0FC Zohor
2. kolo | 28.08.2018 17:00:00
360121 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36012128.08.2018 17:00TJ Rovinka1 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360122 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36012228.08.2018 17:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 4FC Zohor
360123 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36012328.08.2018 17:00FC Rohožník1 : 4OFK Dunajská Lužná
360124 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36012428.08.2018 17:00FK Inter Bratislava B6 : 2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360125 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36012528.08.2018 17:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo0 : 6MŠK Senec
360127 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36012728.08.2018 17:00FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 4ŠK Bernolákovo
360126 | 29.08.2018 09:00
36012629.08.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
3. kolo | 01.09.2018 00:00:00
360130 | 01.09.2018 09:00
36013001.09.2018 09:00MŠK Senec3 : 1PŠC Pezinok
360133 | 01.09.2018 10:30
36013301.09.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka7 : 0FC Rohožník
360134 | 01.09.2018 11:15
36013401.09.2018 11:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves7 : 1FC Zohor
360132 | 02.09.2018 17:00
36013202.09.2018 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná5 : 1FK Inter Bratislava B
360128 | 05.09.2018 17:00
36012805.09.2018 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo2 : 2TJ Rovinka
360129 | 06.09.2018 16:00
36012906.09.2018 16:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
360131 | 13.09.2018 17:00
36013113.09.2018 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji4 : 3FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
4. kolo | 08.09.2018 00:00:00
360140 | 08.09.2018 11:00
36014008.09.2018 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 7MŠK Senec
360138 | 08.09.2018 15:00
36013808.09.2018 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo0 : 6OFK Dunajská Lužná
360136 | 08.09.2018 16:30
36013608.09.2018 16:30FC Rohožník1 : 7Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360141 | 08.09.2018 16:30
36014108.09.2018 16:30ŠK Bernolákovo5 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360135 | 09.09.2018 11:30
36013509.09.2018 11:30TJ Rovinka5 : 0FC Zohor
360137 | 09.09.2018 12:30
36013709.09.2018 12:30FK Inter Bratislava B2 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360139 | 09.09.2018 14:30
36013909.09.2018 14:30PŠC Pezinok8 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
5. kolo | 15.09.2018 00:00:00
360143 | 15.09.2018 09:00
36014315.09.2018 09:00MŠK Senec3 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
360146 | 15.09.2018 10:30
36014615.09.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 1FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360147 | 15.09.2018 11:00
36014715.09.2018 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves5 : 0FK Inter Bratislava B
360142 | 15.09.2018 14:00
36014215.09.2018 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 0TJ Rovinka
360144 | 15.09.2018 16:00
36014415.09.2018 16:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji7 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
360148 | 16.09.2018 13:30
36014816.09.2018 13:30FC Zohor4 : 0FC Rohožník
360145 | 16.09.2018 16:00
36014516.09.2018 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 1PŠC Pezinok
6. kolo | 22.09.2018 00:00:00
360152 | 21.09.2018 16:00
36015221.09.2018 16:00PŠC Pezinok3 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360153 | 22.09.2018 11:00
36015322.09.2018 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 4OFK Dunajská Lužná
360155 | 22.09.2018 14:00
36015522.09.2018 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 1MŠK Senec
360151 | 22.09.2018 15:00
36015122.09.2018 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo3 : 4Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360154 | 22.09.2018 16:00
36015422.09.2018 16:00ŠK Bernolákovo10 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360149 | 23.09.2018 11:30
36014923.09.2018 11:30TJ Rovinka4 : 1FC Rohožník
360150 | 23.09.2018 12:30
36015023.09.2018 12:30FK Inter Bratislava B1 : 2FC Zohor
7. kolo | 29.09.2018 00:00:00
360157 | 27.09.2018 16:45
36015727.09.2018 16:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360156 | 29.09.2018 09:00
36015629.09.2018 09:00MŠK Senec1 : 0TJ Rovinka
360159 | 29.09.2018 10:30
36015929.09.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
360160 | 29.09.2018 11:00
36016029.09.2018 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 5PŠC Pezinok
360162 | 29.09.2018 16:00
36016229.09.2018 16:00FC Rohožník5 : 2FK Inter Bratislava B
360158 | 30.09.2018 13:00
36015830.09.2018 13:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
360161 | 30.09.2018 13:30
36016130.09.2018 13:30FC Zohor1 : 2FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
8. kolo | 06.10.2018 00:00:00
360166 | 06.10.2018 11:00
36016606.10.2018 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 11Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360168 | 06.10.2018 14:00
36016806.10.2018 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
360164 | 06.10.2018 15:00
36016406.10.2018 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo2 : 0FC Rohožník
360167 | 06.10.2018 15:30
36016706.10.2018 15:30ŠK Bernolákovo5 : 2MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360169 | 07.10.2018 09:00
36016907.10.2018 09:00MŠK Senec10 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360163 | 07.10.2018 11:30
36016307.10.2018 11:30TJ Rovinka3 : 1FK Inter Bratislava B
360165 | 07.10.2018 15:00
36016507.10.2018 15:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 1FC Zohor
9. kolo | 13.10.2018 00:00:00
360172 | 13.10.2018 10:30
36017213.10.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka4 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360173 | 13.10.2018 11:00
36017313.10.2018 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 3ŠK Bernolákovo
360176 | 13.10.2018 13:30
36017613.10.2018 13:30FK Inter Bratislava B1 : 2FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360170 | 13.10.2018 15:30
36017013.10.2018 15:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 2TJ Rovinka
360175 | 13.10.2018 15:30
36017513.10.2018 15:30FC Rohožník0 : 4PŠC Pezinok
360174 | 14.10.2018 13:00
36017414.10.2018 13:00FC Zohor8 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
360171 | 14.10.2018 15:30
36017114.10.2018 15:30OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 5MŠK Senec
10. kolo | 20.10.2018 00:00:00
360182 | 20.10.2018 09:00
36018220.10.2018 09:00MŠK Senec3 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360179 | 20.10.2018 11:00
36017920.10.2018 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 3FC Rohožník
360183 | 20.10.2018 13:00
36018320.10.2018 13:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
360181 | 20.10.2018 14:00
36018120.10.2018 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360178 | 21.10.2018 09:00
36017821.10.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok3 : 0FK Inter Bratislava B
360177 | 21.10.2018 11:30
36017721.10.2018 11:30TJ Rovinka5 : 1FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360180 | 07.11.2018 13:30
36018007.11.2018 13:30ŠK Bernolákovo5 : 2FC Zohor
11. kolo | 27.10.2018 00:00:00
360185 | 27.10.2018 10:30
36018527.10.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka4 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360186 | 27.10.2018 11:00
36018627.10.2018 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 0MŠK Senec
360188 | 27.10.2018 14:00
36018827.10.2018 14:00FC Rohožník1 : 5ŠK Bernolákovo
360190 | 27.10.2018 15:00
36019027.10.2018 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo0 : 7PŠC Pezinok
360189 | 28.10.2018 10:00
36018928.10.2018 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B4 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
360187 | 28.10.2018 11:30
36018728.10.2018 11:30FC Zohor1 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360184 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36018428.10.2018 14:00OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 0TJ Rovinka
12. kolo | 03.11.2018 00:00:00
360196 | 30.10.2018 10:30
36019630.10.2018 10:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 3Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360195 | 03.11.2018 09:00
36019503.11.2018 09:00MŠK Senec4 : 0FC Zohor
360192 | 03.11.2018 11:00
36019203.11.2018 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava3 : 4FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360193 | 03.11.2018 13:30
36019303.11.2018 13:30ŠK Bernolákovo10 : 3FK Inter Bratislava B
360191 | 04.11.2018 11:30
36019104.11.2018 11:30TJ Rovinka2 : 1PŠC Pezinok
360194 | 04.11.2018 13:30
36019404.11.2018 13:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava6 : 0FC Rohožník
360197 | 04.11.2018 13:30
36019704.11.2018 13:30OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
13. kolo | 10.11.2018 00:00:00
360201 | 10.11.2018 10:00
36020110.11.2018 10:00FC Rohožník0 : 7MŠK Senec
360198 | 10.11.2018 10:30
36019810.11.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 2TJ Rovinka
360199 | 10.11.2018 11:00
36019910.11.2018 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
360203 | 10.11.2018 15:00
36020310.11.2018 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo0 : 3ŠK Bernolákovo
360204 | 11.11.2018 09:00
36020411.11.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok6 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
360202 | 11.11.2018 10:00
36020211.11.2018 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B4 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360200 | 11.11.2018 11:00
36020011.11.2018 11:00FC Zohor5 : 3FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
14. kolo | 23.03.2019 00:00:00
360207 | 23.03.2019 15:00
36020723.03.2019 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo0 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360209 | 23.03.2019 15:00
36020923.03.2019 15:00FC Rohožník1 : 5FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360206 | 24.03.2019 09:00
36020624.03.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok2 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
360211 | 24.03.2019 11:00
36021124.03.2019 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360205 | 24.03.2019 11:30
36020524.03.2019 11:30TJ Rovinka1 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
360208 | 24.03.2019 12:30
36020824.03.2019 12:30FK Inter Bratislava B0 : 3MŠK Senec
360210 | 24.03.2019 12:30
36021024.03.2019 12:30FC Zohor3 : 4OFK Dunajská Lužná
15. kolo | 30.03.2019 00:00:00
360217 | 29.03.2019 15:30
36021729.03.2019 15:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 0PŠC Pezinok
360216 | 30.03.2019 09:00
36021630.03.2019 09:00MŠK Senec16 : 0FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360215 | 30.03.2019 15:00
36021530.03.2019 15:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 4FK Inter Bratislava B
360218 | 30.03.2019 15:00
36021830.03.2019 15:00ŠK Bernolákovo3 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
360212 | 31.03.2019 11:00
36021231.03.2019 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves4 : 0TJ Rovinka
360213 | 31.03.2019 12:30
36021331.03.2019 12:30FC Zohor1 : 2MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360214 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36021431.03.2019 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 2FC Rohožník
16. kolo | 06.04.2019 00:00:00
360220 | 06.04.2019 11:00
36022006.04.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360221 | 06.04.2019 13:45
36022106.04.2019 13:45PŠC Pezinok0 : 3MŠK Senec
360224 | 06.04.2019 16:30
36022406.04.2019 16:30FC Rohožník0 : 2MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360219 | 07.04.2019 11:30
36021907.04.2019 11:30TJ Rovinka1 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
360223 | 07.04.2019 12:30
36022307.04.2019 12:30FK Inter Bratislava B0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
360222 | 07.04.2019 14:00
36022207.04.2019 14:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo0 : 9FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360225 | 07.04.2019 14:00
36022507.04.2019 14:00FC Zohor0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
17. kolo | 13.04.2019 00:00:00
360229 |
360229OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360231 | 13.04.2019 09:00
36023113.04.2019 09:00MŠK Senec7 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
360228 | 13.04.2019 10:30
36022813.04.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 0FK Inter Bratislava B
360232 | 13.04.2019 13:00
36023213.04.2019 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
360230 | 13.04.2019 16:30
36023013.04.2019 16:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 0PŠC Pezinok
360227 | 14.04.2019 11:00
36022714.04.2019 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves5 : 1FC Rohožník
360226 | 14.04.2019 14:00
36022614.04.2019 14:00FC Zohor1 : 1TJ Rovinka
18. kolo | 20.04.2019 17:00:00
360237 |
360237FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360235 | 17.04.2019 16:00
36023517.04.2019 16:00FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 4FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360238 | 18.04.2019 15:30
36023818.04.2019 15:30FK Inter Bratislava B3 : 4Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360236 | 18.04.2019 17:00
36023618.04.2019 17:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
360234 | 20.04.2019 17:00
36023420.04.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo4 : 2MŠK Senec
360239 | 20.04.2019 17:00
36023920.04.2019 17:00FC Rohožník1 : 2FC Zohor
360233 | 21.04.2019 11:30
36023321.04.2019 11:30TJ Rovinka0 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
19. kolo | 27.04.2019 00:00:00
360242 |
360242Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360246 | 27.04.2019 09:00
36024627.04.2019 09:00MŠK Senec2 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360243 | 27.04.2019 10:30
36024327.04.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 4PŠC Pezinok
360240 | 27.04.2019 17:00
36024027.04.2019 17:00FC Rohožník2 : 7TJ Rovinka
360245 | 27.04.2019 17:00
36024527.04.2019 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 3ŠK Bernolákovo
360241 | 28.04.2019 14:30
36024128.04.2019 14:30FC Zohor5 : 3FK Inter Bratislava B
360244 | 28.04.2019 17:00
36024428.04.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
20. kolo | 30.04.2019 00:00:00
360252 |
360252FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  FC Zohor
360247 | 30.04.2019 17:00
36024730.04.2019 17:00TJ Rovinka2 : 1MŠK Senec
360248 | 30.04.2019 17:00
36024830.04.2019 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360249 | 30.04.2019 17:00
36024930.04.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
360250 | 30.04.2019 17:00
36025030.04.2019 17:00FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360253 | 30.04.2019 17:00
36025330.04.2019 17:00FK Inter Bratislava B7 : 0FC Rohožník
360251 | 07.05.2019 17:30
36025107.05.2019 17:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
21. kolo | 04.05.2019 00:00:00
360255 |
360255FC Rohožník  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360254 | 05.05.2019 10:30
36025405.05.2019 10:30FK Inter Bratislava B4 : 4TJ Rovinka
360258 | 05.05.2019 10:30
36025805.05.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 5ŠK Bernolákovo
360256 | 05.05.2019 14:30
36025605.05.2019 14:30FC Zohor2 : 0PŠC Pezinok
360259 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36025905.05.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná6 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360260 | 06.05.2019 17:30
36026006.05.2019 17:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 3MŠK Senec
360257 | 29.05.2019 17:30
36025729.05.2019 17:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
22. kolo | 11.05.2019 00:00:00
360267 |
360267FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360262 | 11.05.2019 09:00
36026211.05.2019 09:00MŠK Senec7 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
360265 | 11.05.2019 11:00
36026511.05.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava6 : 3FC Zohor
360263 | 11.05.2019 13:00
36026311.05.2019 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 2MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360264 | 11.05.2019 17:00
36026411.05.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo5 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360266 | 12.05.2019 09:00
36026612.05.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok2 : 1FC Rohožník
360261 | 12.05.2019 11:30
36026112.05.2019 11:30TJ Rovinka4 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
23. kolo | 18.05.2019 00:00:00
360268 |
360268FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  TJ Rovinka
360270 | 18.05.2019 17:00
36027018.05.2019 17:00FC Rohožník4 : 2FC Ružinov Bratislava
360269 | 19.05.2019 10:00
36026919.05.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B3 : 0PŠC Pezinok
360273 | 19.05.2019 10:30
36027319.05.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka1 : 4MŠK Senec
360272 | 19.05.2019 11:00
36027219.05.2019 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360271 | 19.05.2019 14:30
36027119.05.2019 14:30FC Zohor3 : 7ŠK Bernolákovo
360274 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36027419.05.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 5FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
24. kolo | 25.05.2019 00:00:00
360281 |
360281PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360277 | 25.05.2019 09:00
36027725.05.2019 09:00MŠK Senec6 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360280 | 25.05.2019 11:00
36028025.05.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 5FK Inter Bratislava B
360278 | 25.05.2019 13:00
36027825.05.2019 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 0FC Zohor
360279 | 25.05.2019 17:00
36027925.05.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo6 : 1FC Rohožník
360276 | 26.05.2019 11:00
36027626.05.2019 11:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji3 : 4MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360275 | 26.05.2019 11:30
36027526.05.2019 11:30TJ Rovinka2 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
25. kolo | 01.06.2019 00:00:00
360283 |
360283FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360286 | 01.06.2019 15:00
36028601.06.2019 15:00FC Zohor3 : 5MŠK Senec
360282 | 02.06.2019 09:00
36028202.06.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 1TJ Rovinka
360284 | 02.06.2019 10:00
36028402.06.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B2 : 4ŠK Bernolákovo
360285 | 02.06.2019 10:00
36028502.06.2019 10:00FC Rohožník1 : 5NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360288 | 02.06.2019 10:30
36028802.06.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka4 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
360287 | 02.06.2019 11:00
36028702.06.2019 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
26. kolo | 08.06.2019 00:00:00
360294 |
360294ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360292 | 08.06.2019 11:00
36029208.06.2019 11:00MŠK Senec12 : 1FC Rohožník
360295 | 08.06.2019 11:00
36029508.06.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava3 : 2PŠC Pezinok
360293 | 08.06.2019 13:00
36029308.06.2019 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 2FK Inter Bratislava B
360291 | 09.06.2019 11:00
36029109.06.2019 11:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji11 : 2FC Zohor
360289 | 09.06.2019 11:30
36028909.06.2019 11:30TJ Rovinka3 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360290 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36029009.06.2019 17:30OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Tabuľka III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19) - III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19)

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Senec242103104:256314270
2ŠK Bernolákovo24182495:355613200
3OFK Dunajská Lužná24152759:404712110
4Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves24134767:37431170
5TJ Rovinka24117650:38401040
6NMŠK 1922 Bratislava241041032:34349-20
7PŠC Pezinok241041048:34348-20
8FC Zohor24931253:68307-60
9MŠK Iskra Petržalka241001444:54306-60
10FK Inter Bratislava B24921357:68295-70
11FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji24811555:81254-110
12FC Ružinov Bratislava24411926:92133-230
13FC Rohožník24302128:11292-270
14FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo (odstúpené)00000:00100