III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19)
Kolo 1 | 25.08.2018 00:00:00
360117 | 25.08.2018 09:00
36011725.08.2018 09:00MŠK Senec5 : 0FK Inter Bratislava B
360120 | 25.08.2018 10:30
36012025.08.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka2 : 3Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360114 | 25.08.2018 11:00
36011425.08.2018 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 3TJ Rovinka
360116 | 25.08.2018 14:00
36011625.08.2018 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 1FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360115 | 25.08.2018 17:00
36011525.08.2018 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo5 : 1PŠC Pezinok
360118 | 25.08.2018 17:00
36011825.08.2018 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 1FC Rohožník
360119 | 26.08.2018 17:00
36011926.08.2018 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 0FC Zohor
Kolo 2 | 28.08.2018 17:00:00
360121 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36012128.08.2018 17:00TJ Rovinka1 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360122 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36012228.08.2018 17:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 4FC Zohor
360123 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36012328.08.2018 17:00FC Rohožník1 : 4OFK Dunajská Lužná
360124 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36012428.08.2018 17:00FK Inter Bratislava B6 : 2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360125 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36012528.08.2018 17:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo0 : 6MŠK Senec
360127 | 28.08.2018 17:00
36012728.08.2018 17:00FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 4ŠK Bernolákovo
360126 | 29.08.2018 09:00
36012629.08.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 01.09.2018 00:00:00
360130 | 01.09.2018 09:00
36013001.09.2018 09:00MŠK Senec3 : 1PŠC Pezinok
360133 | 01.09.2018 10:30
36013301.09.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka7 : 0FC Rohožník
360134 | 01.09.2018 11:15
36013401.09.2018 11:15Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves7 : 1FC Zohor
360132 | 02.09.2018 17:00
36013202.09.2018 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná5 : 1FK Inter Bratislava B
360128 | 05.09.2018 17:00
36012805.09.2018 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo2 : 2TJ Rovinka
360129 | 06.09.2018 16:00
36012906.09.2018 16:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
360131 | 13.09.2018 17:00
36013113.09.2018 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji4 : 3FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 4 | 08.09.2018 00:00:00
360140 | 08.09.2018 11:00
36014008.09.2018 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 7MŠK Senec
360138 | 08.09.2018 15:00
36013808.09.2018 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo0 : 6OFK Dunajská Lužná
360136 | 08.09.2018 16:30
36013608.09.2018 16:30FC Rohožník1 : 7Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360141 | 08.09.2018 16:30
36014108.09.2018 16:30ŠK Bernolákovo5 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360135 | 09.09.2018 11:30
36013509.09.2018 11:30TJ Rovinka5 : 0FC Zohor
360137 | 09.09.2018 12:30
36013709.09.2018 12:30FK Inter Bratislava B2 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360139 | 09.09.2018 14:30
36013909.09.2018 14:30PŠC Pezinok8 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 5 | 15.09.2018 00:00:00
360143 | 15.09.2018 09:00
36014315.09.2018 09:00MŠK Senec3 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
360146 | 15.09.2018 10:30
36014615.09.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 1FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360147 | 15.09.2018 11:00
36014715.09.2018 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves5 : 0FK Inter Bratislava B
360142 | 15.09.2018 14:00
36014215.09.2018 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 0TJ Rovinka
360144 | 15.09.2018 16:00
36014415.09.2018 16:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji7 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
360148 | 16.09.2018 13:30
36014816.09.2018 13:30FC Zohor4 : 0FC Rohožník
360145 | 16.09.2018 16:00
36014516.09.2018 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 1PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 6 | 22.09.2018 00:00:00
360152 | 21.09.2018 16:00
36015221.09.2018 16:00PŠC Pezinok3 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360153 | 22.09.2018 11:00
36015322.09.2018 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava1 : 4OFK Dunajská Lužná
360155 | 22.09.2018 14:00
36015522.09.2018 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 1MŠK Senec
360151 | 22.09.2018 15:00
36015122.09.2018 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo3 : 4Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360154 | 22.09.2018 16:00
36015422.09.2018 16:00ŠK Bernolákovo10 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360149 | 23.09.2018 11:30
36014923.09.2018 11:30TJ Rovinka4 : 1FC Rohožník
360150 | 23.09.2018 12:30
36015023.09.2018 12:30FK Inter Bratislava B1 : 2FC Zohor
Kolo 7 | 29.09.2018 00:00:00
360157 | 27.09.2018 16:45
36015727.09.2018 16:45FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360156 | 29.09.2018 09:00
36015629.09.2018 09:00MŠK Senec  :  TJ Rovinka
360159 | 29.09.2018 10:30
36015929.09.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360160 | 29.09.2018 11:00
36016029.09.2018 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  PŠC Pezinok
360162 | 29.09.2018 16:00
36016229.09.2018 16:00FC Rohožník  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360158 | 30.09.2018 13:00
36015830.09.2018 13:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360161 | 30.09.2018 13:30
36016130.09.2018 13:30FC Zohor  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 8 | 06.10.2018 00:00:00
360169 | 06.10.2018 09:00
36016906.10.2018 09:00MŠK Senec  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360166 | 06.10.2018 11:00
36016606.10.2018 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360168 | 06.10.2018 14:00
36016806.10.2018 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
360164 | 06.10.2018 15:00
36016406.10.2018 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  FC Rohožník
360167 | 06.10.2018 15:30
36016706.10.2018 15:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360163 | 07.10.2018 11:30
36016307.10.2018 11:30TJ Rovinka  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360165 | 07.10.2018 15:00
36016507.10.2018 15:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FC Zohor
Kolo 9 | 13.10.2018 00:00:00
360172 | 13.10.2018 10:30
36017213.10.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360173 | 13.10.2018 11:00
36017313.10.2018 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360170 | 13.10.2018 15:30
36017013.10.2018 15:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  TJ Rovinka
360175 | 13.10.2018 15:30
36017513.10.2018 15:30FC Rohožník  :  PŠC Pezinok
360176 | 14.10.2018 12:30
36017614.10.2018 12:30FK Inter Bratislava B  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360174 | 14.10.2018 13:00
36017414.10.2018 13:00FC Zohor  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360171 | 14.10.2018 15:30
36017114.10.2018 15:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  MŠK Senec
Kolo 10 | 20.10.2018 00:00:00
360182 | 20.10.2018 09:00
36018220.10.2018 09:00MŠK Senec  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360179 | 20.10.2018 11:00
36017920.10.2018 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FC Rohožník
360183 | 20.10.2018 13:00
36018320.10.2018 13:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
360181 | 20.10.2018 14:00
36018120.10.2018 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360180 | 20.10.2018 15:00
36018020.10.2018 15:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FC Zohor
360178 | 21.10.2018 09:00
36017821.10.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360177 | 21.10.2018 11:30
36017721.10.2018 11:30TJ Rovinka  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 11 | 27.10.2018 00:00:00
360185 | 27.10.2018 10:30
36018527.10.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360186 | 27.10.2018 11:00
36018627.10.2018 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  MŠK Senec
360188 | 27.10.2018 14:00
36018827.10.2018 14:00FC Rohožník  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360190 | 27.10.2018 15:00
36019027.10.2018 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  PŠC Pezinok
360189 | 28.10.2018 10:00
36018928.10.2018 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360187 | 28.10.2018 11:30
36018728.10.2018 11:30FC Zohor  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360184 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36018428.10.2018 14:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  TJ Rovinka
Kolo 12 | 03.11.2018 00:00:00
360195 | 03.11.2018 09:00
36019503.11.2018 09:00MŠK Senec  :  FC Zohor
360192 | 03.11.2018 11:00
36019203.11.2018 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360193 | 03.11.2018 13:30
36019303.11.2018 13:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360196 | 03.11.2018 13:30
36019603.11.2018 13:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360194 | 03.11.2018 14:00
36019403.11.2018 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Rohožník
360191 | 04.11.2018 11:30
36019104.11.2018 11:30TJ Rovinka  :  PŠC Pezinok
360197 | 04.11.2018 13:30
36019704.11.2018 13:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 13 | 10.11.2018 00:00:00
360198 | 10.11.2018 10:30
36019810.11.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  TJ Rovinka
360199 | 10.11.2018 11:00
36019910.11.2018 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
360201 | 10.11.2018 13:30
36020110.11.2018 13:30FC Rohožník  :  MŠK Senec
360203 | 10.11.2018 15:00
36020310.11.2018 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360204 | 11.11.2018 09:00
36020411.11.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360202 | 11.11.2018 10:00
36020211.11.2018 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360200 | 11.11.2018 11:00
36020011.11.2018 11:00FC Zohor  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 00:00:00
360211 | 23.03.2019 11:00
36021123.03.2019 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360207 | 23.03.2019 15:00
36020723.03.2019 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360209 | 23.03.2019 15:00
36020923.03.2019 15:00FC Rohožník  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360206 | 24.03.2019 09:00
36020624.03.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360205 | 24.03.2019 11:30
36020524.03.2019 11:30TJ Rovinka  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360208 | 24.03.2019 12:30
36020824.03.2019 12:30FK Inter Bratislava B  :  MŠK Senec
360210 | 24.03.2019 12:30
36021024.03.2019 12:30FC Zohor  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 00:00:00
360216 | 30.03.2019 09:00
36021630.03.2019 09:00MŠK Senec  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360212 | 30.03.2019 11:00
36021230.03.2019 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  TJ Rovinka
360217 | 30.03.2019 14:00
36021730.03.2019 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
360215 | 30.03.2019 15:00
36021530.03.2019 15:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360218 | 30.03.2019 15:00
36021830.03.2019 15:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360213 | 31.03.2019 12:30
36021331.03.2019 12:30FC Zohor  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360214 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36021431.03.2019 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Rohožník
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 00:00:00
360220 | 06.04.2019 11:00
36022006.04.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360222 | 06.04.2019 15:00
36022206.04.2019 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360224 | 06.04.2019 16:30
36022406.04.2019 16:30FC Rohožník  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360221 | 07.04.2019 09:00
36022107.04.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  MŠK Senec
360219 | 07.04.2019 11:30
36021907.04.2019 11:30TJ Rovinka  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360223 | 07.04.2019 12:30
36022307.04.2019 12:30FK Inter Bratislava B  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
360225 | 07.04.2019 14:00
36022507.04.2019 14:00FC Zohor  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 00:00:00
360231 | 13.04.2019 09:00
36023113.04.2019 09:00MŠK Senec  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360228 | 13.04.2019 10:30
36022813.04.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360227 | 13.04.2019 11:00
36022713.04.2019 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FC Rohožník
360232 | 13.04.2019 14:00
36023213.04.2019 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360230 | 13.04.2019 16:30
36023013.04.2019 16:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  PŠC Pezinok
360226 | 14.04.2019 14:00
36022614.04.2019 14:00FC Zohor  :  TJ Rovinka
360229 | 14.04.2019 16:30
36022914.04.2019 16:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 17:00:00
360235 | 20.04.2019 11:00
36023520.04.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360237 | 20.04.2019 15:00
36023720.04.2019 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360234 | 20.04.2019 17:00
36023420.04.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  MŠK Senec
360239 | 20.04.2019 17:00
36023920.04.2019 17:00FC Rohožník  :  FC Zohor
360236 | 21.04.2019 09:00
36023621.04.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
360233 | 21.04.2019 11:30
36023321.04.2019 11:30TJ Rovinka  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360238 | 21.04.2019 12:30
36023821.04.2019 12:30FK Inter Bratislava B  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 00:00:00
360246 | 27.04.2019 09:00
36024627.04.2019 09:00MŠK Senec  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360243 | 27.04.2019 10:30
36024327.04.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  PŠC Pezinok
360242 | 27.04.2019 11:00
36024227.04.2019 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360240 | 27.04.2019 17:00
36024027.04.2019 17:00FC Rohožník  :  TJ Rovinka
360245 | 27.04.2019 17:00
36024527.04.2019 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360241 | 28.04.2019 14:30
36024128.04.2019 14:30FC Zohor  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360244 | 28.04.2019 17:00
36024428.04.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 30.04.2019 00:00:00
360247 | 30.04.2019 17:00
36024730.04.2019 17:00TJ Rovinka  :  MŠK Senec
360248 | 30.04.2019 17:00
36024830.04.2019 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360249 | 30.04.2019 17:00
36024930.04.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
360250 | 30.04.2019 17:00
36025030.04.2019 17:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360251 | 30.04.2019 17:00
36025130.04.2019 17:00PŠC Pezinok  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360252 | 30.04.2019 17:00
36025230.04.2019 17:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  FC Zohor
360253 | 30.04.2019 17:00
36025330.04.2019 17:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  FC Rohožník
Kolo 21 | 04.05.2019 00:00:00
360258 | 04.05.2019 10:30
36025804.05.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360257 | 04.05.2019 11:00
36025704.05.2019 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360255 | 04.05.2019 17:00
36025504.05.2019 17:00FC Rohožník  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360260 | 04.05.2019 17:00
36026004.05.2019 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  MŠK Senec
360254 | 05.05.2019 12:30
36025405.05.2019 12:30FK Inter Bratislava B  :  TJ Rovinka
360256 | 05.05.2019 14:30
36025605.05.2019 14:30FC Zohor  :  PŠC Pezinok
360259 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36025905.05.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 11.05.2019 00:00:00
360262 | 11.05.2019 09:00
36026211.05.2019 09:00MŠK Senec  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
360265 | 11.05.2019 11:00
36026511.05.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FC Zohor
360263 | 11.05.2019 14:00
36026311.05.2019 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360267 | 11.05.2019 15:00
36026711.05.2019 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360264 | 11.05.2019 17:00
36026411.05.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360266 | 12.05.2019 09:00
36026612.05.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FC Rohožník
360261 | 12.05.2019 11:30
36026112.05.2019 11:30TJ Rovinka  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 23 | 18.05.2019 00:00:00
360273 | 18.05.2019 10:30
36027318.05.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  MŠK Senec
360272 | 18.05.2019 11:00
36027218.05.2019 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360268 | 18.05.2019 15:00
36026818.05.2019 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  TJ Rovinka
360270 | 18.05.2019 17:00
36027018.05.2019 17:00FC Rohožník  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360269 | 19.05.2019 12:30
36026919.05.2019 12:30FK Inter Bratislava B  :  PŠC Pezinok
360271 | 19.05.2019 14:30
36027119.05.2019 14:30FC Zohor  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360274 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36027419.05.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 24 | 25.05.2019 00:00:00
360277 | 25.05.2019 09:00
36027725.05.2019 09:00MŠK Senec  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360280 | 25.05.2019 11:00
36028025.05.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360278 | 25.05.2019 14:00
36027825.05.2019 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Zohor
360276 | 25.05.2019 17:00
36027625.05.2019 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360279 | 25.05.2019 17:00
36027925.05.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FC Rohožník
360281 | 26.05.2019 09:00
36028126.05.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360275 | 26.05.2019 11:30
36027526.05.2019 11:30TJ Rovinka  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 25 | 01.06.2019 00:00:00
360288 | 01.06.2019 10:30
36028801.06.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
360287 | 01.06.2019 11:00
36028701.06.2019 11:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360283 | 01.06.2019 15:00
36028301.06.2019 15:00FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
360285 | 01.06.2019 17:30
36028501.06.2019 17:30FC Rohožník  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360282 | 02.06.2019 09:00
36028202.06.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  TJ Rovinka
360284 | 02.06.2019 12:30
36028402.06.2019 12:30FK Inter Bratislava B  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
360286 | 02.06.2019 15:00
36028602.06.2019 15:00FC Zohor  :  MŠK Senec
Kolo 26 | 08.06.2019 00:00:00
360292 | 08.06.2019 09:00
36029208.06.2019 09:00MŠK Senec  :  FC Rohožník
360295 | 08.06.2019 11:00
36029508.06.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
360293 | 08.06.2019 14:00
36029308.06.2019 14:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
360291 | 08.06.2019 17:30
36029108.06.2019 17:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FC Zohor
360294 | 08.06.2019 17:30
36029408.06.2019 17:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360289 | 09.06.2019 11:30
36028909.06.2019 11:30TJ Rovinka  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360290 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36029009.06.2019 17:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Tabuľka III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19) - III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19)

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Senec660025:3181490
2OFK Dunajská Lužná660022:4181390
3Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves651027:81612100
4ŠK Bernolákovo641128:8131110
5TJ Rovinka632115:8111020
6FC Zohor630311:149960
7FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji630315:299800
8PŠC Pezinok621315:1277-20
9NMŠK 1922 Bratislava62136:976-50
10FK Inter Bratislava B620410:2065-30
11FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo62048:2064-30
12MŠK Iskra Petržalka610511:1333-90
13FC Ružinov Bratislava60066:2702-120
14FC Rohožník60064:2801-60