III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19)


III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19)
Kolo 1 | 25.08.2018 00:00:00
360117 | 25.08.2018 09:00
360117 25.08.2018 09:00 MŠK Senec 5 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava B
360120 | 25.08.2018 10:30
360120 25.08.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360114 | 25.08.2018 11:00
360114 25.08.2018 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 3 TJ Rovinka
360116 | 25.08.2018 14:00
360116 25.08.2018 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 1 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360115 | 25.08.2018 17:00
360115 25.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 5 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
360118 | 25.08.2018 17:00
360118 25.08.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 : 1 FC Rohožník
360119 | 26.08.2018 17:00
360119 26.08.2018 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 0 FC Zohor
Kolo 2 | 28.08.2018 17:00:00
360121 | 28.08.2018 17:00
360121 28.08.2018 17:00 TJ Rovinka 1 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360122 | 28.08.2018 17:00
360122 28.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 4 FC Zohor
360123 | 28.08.2018 17:00
360123 28.08.2018 17:00 FC Rohožník 1 : 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná
360124 | 28.08.2018 17:00
360124 28.08.2018 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 6 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360125 | 28.08.2018 17:00
360125 28.08.2018 17:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 0 : 6 MŠK Senec
360127 | 28.08.2018 17:00
360127 28.08.2018 17:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 4 ŠK Bernolákovo
360126 | 29.08.2018 09:00
360126 29.08.2018 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 01.09.2018 00:00:00
360130 | 01.09.2018 09:00
360130 01.09.2018 09:00 MŠK Senec 3 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
360133 | 01.09.2018 10:30
360133 01.09.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 7 : 0 FC Rohožník
360134 | 01.09.2018 11:15
360134 01.09.2018 11:15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 7 : 1 FC Zohor
360132 | 02.09.2018 17:00
360132 02.09.2018 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 5 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava B
360128 | 05.09.2018 17:00
360128 05.09.2018 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 2 : 2 TJ Rovinka
360129 | 06.09.2018 16:00
360129 06.09.2018 16:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
360131 | 13.09.2018 17:00
360131 13.09.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 4 : 3 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 4 | 08.09.2018 00:00:00
360140 | 08.09.2018 11:00
360140 08.09.2018 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 7 MŠK Senec
360138 | 08.09.2018 15:00
360138 08.09.2018 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 0 : 6 OFK Dunajská Lužná
360136 | 08.09.2018 16:30
360136 08.09.2018 16:30 FC Rohožník 1 : 7 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360141 | 08.09.2018 16:30
360141 08.09.2018 16:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 5 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360135 | 09.09.2018 11:30
360135 09.09.2018 11:30 TJ Rovinka 5 : 0 FC Zohor
360137 | 09.09.2018 12:30
360137 09.09.2018 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava B 2 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360139 | 09.09.2018 14:30
360139 09.09.2018 14:30 PŠC Pezinok 8 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 5 | 15.09.2018 00:00:00
360143 | 15.09.2018 09:00
360143 15.09.2018 09:00 MŠK Senec 3 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
360146 | 15.09.2018 10:30
360146 15.09.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 1 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360147 | 15.09.2018 11:00
360147 15.09.2018 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 5 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava B
360142 | 15.09.2018 14:00
360142 15.09.2018 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 0 TJ Rovinka
360144 | 15.09.2018 16:00
360144 15.09.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 7 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
360148 | 16.09.2018 13:30
360148 16.09.2018 13:30 FC Zohor 4 : 0 FC Rohožník
360145 | 16.09.2018 16:00
360145 16.09.2018 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 6 | 22.09.2018 00:00:00
360152 | 21.09.2018 16:00
360152 21.09.2018 16:00 PŠC Pezinok 3 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360153 | 22.09.2018 11:00
360153 22.09.2018 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná
360155 | 22.09.2018 14:00
360155 22.09.2018 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 1 MŠK Senec
360151 | 22.09.2018 15:00
360151 22.09.2018 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 3 : 4 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360154 | 22.09.2018 16:00
360154 22.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 10 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360149 | 23.09.2018 11:30
360149 23.09.2018 11:30 TJ Rovinka 4 : 1 FC Rohožník
360150 | 23.09.2018 12:30
360150 23.09.2018 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava B 1 : 2 FC Zohor
Kolo 7 | 29.09.2018 00:00:00
360157 | 27.09.2018 16:45
360157 27.09.2018 16:45 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360156 | 29.09.2018 09:00
360156 29.09.2018 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   TJ Rovinka
360159 | 29.09.2018 10:30
360159 29.09.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360160 | 29.09.2018 11:00
360160 29.09.2018 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   PŠC Pezinok
360162 | 29.09.2018 16:00
360162 29.09.2018 16:00 FC Rohožník   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360158 | 30.09.2018 13:00
360158 30.09.2018 13:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360161 | 30.09.2018 13:30
360161 30.09.2018 13:30 FC Zohor   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 8 | 06.10.2018 00:00:00
360169 | 06.10.2018 09:00
360169 06.10.2018 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360166 | 06.10.2018 11:00
360166 06.10.2018 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360168 | 06.10.2018 14:00
360168 06.10.2018 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
360164 | 06.10.2018 15:00
360164 06.10.2018 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   FC Rohožník
360167 | 06.10.2018 15:30
360167 06.10.2018 15:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360163 | 07.10.2018 11:30
360163 07.10.2018 11:30 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360165 | 07.10.2018 15:00
360165 07.10.2018 15:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FC Zohor
Kolo 9 | 13.10.2018 00:00:00
360172 | 13.10.2018 10:30
360172 13.10.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360173 | 13.10.2018 11:00
360173 13.10.2018 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360170 | 13.10.2018 15:30
360170 13.10.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   TJ Rovinka
360175 | 13.10.2018 15:30
360175 13.10.2018 15:30 FC Rohožník   :   PŠC Pezinok
360176 | 14.10.2018 12:30
360176 14.10.2018 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360174 | 14.10.2018 13:00
360174 14.10.2018 13:00 FC Zohor   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360171 | 14.10.2018 15:30
360171 14.10.2018 15:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   MŠK Senec
Kolo 10 | 20.10.2018 00:00:00
360182 | 20.10.2018 09:00
360182 20.10.2018 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360179 | 20.10.2018 11:00
360179 20.10.2018 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FC Rohožník
360183 | 20.10.2018 13:00
360183 20.10.2018 13:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
360181 | 20.10.2018 14:00
360181 20.10.2018 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360180 | 20.10.2018 15:00
360180 20.10.2018 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FC Zohor
360178 | 21.10.2018 09:00
360178 21.10.2018 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360177 | 21.10.2018 11:30
360177 21.10.2018 11:30 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 11 | 27.10.2018 00:00:00
360185 | 27.10.2018 10:30
360185 27.10.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360186 | 27.10.2018 11:00
360186 27.10.2018 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MŠK Senec
360188 | 27.10.2018 14:00
360188 27.10.2018 14:00 FC Rohožník   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360190 | 27.10.2018 15:00
360190 27.10.2018 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   PŠC Pezinok
360189 | 28.10.2018 10:00
360189 28.10.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360187 | 28.10.2018 11:30
360187 28.10.2018 11:30 FC Zohor   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360184 | 28.10.2018 14:00
360184 28.10.2018 14:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   TJ Rovinka
Kolo 12 | 03.11.2018 00:00:00
360195 | 03.11.2018 09:00
360195 03.11.2018 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   FC Zohor
360192 | 03.11.2018 11:00
360192 03.11.2018 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360193 | 03.11.2018 13:30
360193 03.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360196 | 03.11.2018 13:30
360196 03.11.2018 13:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360194 | 03.11.2018 14:00
360194 03.11.2018 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Rohožník
360191 | 04.11.2018 11:30
360191 04.11.2018 11:30 TJ Rovinka   :   PŠC Pezinok
360197 | 04.11.2018 13:30
360197 04.11.2018 13:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 13 | 10.11.2018 00:00:00
360198 | 10.11.2018 10:30
360198 10.11.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   TJ Rovinka
360199 | 10.11.2018 11:00
360199 10.11.2018 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
360201 | 10.11.2018 13:30
360201 10.11.2018 13:30 FC Rohožník   :   MŠK Senec
360203 | 10.11.2018 15:00
360203 10.11.2018 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360204 | 11.11.2018 09:00
360204 11.11.2018 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360202 | 11.11.2018 10:00
360202 11.11.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360200 | 11.11.2018 11:00
360200 11.11.2018 11:00 FC Zohor   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 00:00:00
360211 | 23.03.2019 11:00
360211 23.03.2019 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360207 | 23.03.2019 15:00
360207 23.03.2019 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360209 | 23.03.2019 15:00
360209 23.03.2019 15:00 FC Rohožník   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360206 | 24.03.2019 09:00
360206 24.03.2019 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360205 | 24.03.2019 11:30
360205 24.03.2019 11:30 TJ Rovinka   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360208 | 24.03.2019 12:30
360208 24.03.2019 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   MŠK Senec
360210 | 24.03.2019 12:30
360210 24.03.2019 12:30 FC Zohor   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 00:00:00
360216 | 30.03.2019 09:00
360216 30.03.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360212 | 30.03.2019 11:00
360212 30.03.2019 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   TJ Rovinka
360217 | 30.03.2019 14:00
360217 30.03.2019 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
360215 | 30.03.2019 15:00
360215 30.03.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360218 | 30.03.2019 15:00
360218 30.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360213 | 31.03.2019 12:30
360213 31.03.2019 12:30 FC Zohor   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360214 | 31.03.2019 15:00
360214 31.03.2019 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FC Rohožník
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 00:00:00
360220 | 06.04.2019 11:00
360220 06.04.2019 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360222 | 06.04.2019 15:00
360222 06.04.2019 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360224 | 06.04.2019 16:30
360224 06.04.2019 16:30 FC Rohožník   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360221 | 07.04.2019 09:00
360221 07.04.2019 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   MŠK Senec
360219 | 07.04.2019 11:30
360219 07.04.2019 11:30 TJ Rovinka   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360223 | 07.04.2019 12:30
360223 07.04.2019 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
360225 | 07.04.2019 14:00
360225 07.04.2019 14:00 FC Zohor   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 00:00:00
360231 | 13.04.2019 09:00
360231 13.04.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360228 | 13.04.2019 10:30
360228 13.04.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360227 | 13.04.2019 11:00
360227 13.04.2019 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC Rohožník
360232 | 13.04.2019 14:00
360232 13.04.2019 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360230 | 13.04.2019 16:30
360230 13.04.2019 16:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   PŠC Pezinok
360226 | 14.04.2019 14:00
360226 14.04.2019 14:00 FC Zohor   :   TJ Rovinka
360229 | 14.04.2019 16:30
360229 14.04.2019 16:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 17:00:00
360235 | 20.04.2019 11:00
360235 20.04.2019 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360237 | 20.04.2019 15:00
360237 20.04.2019 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360234 | 20.04.2019 17:00
360234 20.04.2019 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   MŠK Senec
360239 | 20.04.2019 17:00
360239 20.04.2019 17:00 FC Rohožník   :   FC Zohor
360236 | 21.04.2019 09:00
360236 21.04.2019 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
360233 | 21.04.2019 11:30
360233 21.04.2019 11:30 TJ Rovinka   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360238 | 21.04.2019 12:30
360238 21.04.2019 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 00:00:00
360246 | 27.04.2019 09:00
360246 27.04.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360243 | 27.04.2019 10:30
360243 27.04.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   PŠC Pezinok
360242 | 27.04.2019 11:00
360242 27.04.2019 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360240 | 27.04.2019 17:00
360240 27.04.2019 17:00 FC Rohožník   :   TJ Rovinka
360245 | 27.04.2019 17:00
360245 27.04.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360241 | 28.04.2019 14:30
360241 28.04.2019 14:30 FC Zohor   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360244 | 28.04.2019 17:00
360244 28.04.2019 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 30.04.2019 00:00:00
360247 | 30.04.2019 17:00
360247 30.04.2019 17:00 TJ Rovinka   :   MŠK Senec
360248 | 30.04.2019 17:00
360248 30.04.2019 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360249 | 30.04.2019 17:00
360249 30.04.2019 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
360250 | 30.04.2019 17:00
360250 30.04.2019 17:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360251 | 30.04.2019 17:00
360251 30.04.2019 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360252 | 30.04.2019 17:00
360252 30.04.2019 17:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   FC Zohor
360253 | 30.04.2019 17:00
360253 30.04.2019 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   FC Rohožník
Kolo 21 | 04.05.2019 00:00:00
360258 | 04.05.2019 10:30
360258 04.05.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360257 | 04.05.2019 11:00
360257 04.05.2019 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360255 | 04.05.2019 17:00
360255 04.05.2019 17:00 FC Rohožník   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360260 | 04.05.2019 17:00
360260 04.05.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   MŠK Senec
360254 | 05.05.2019 12:30
360254 05.05.2019 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   TJ Rovinka
360256 | 05.05.2019 14:30
360256 05.05.2019 14:30 FC Zohor   :   PŠC Pezinok
360259 | 05.05.2019 17:00
360259 05.05.2019 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 11.05.2019 00:00:00
360262 | 11.05.2019 09:00
360262 11.05.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
360265 | 11.05.2019 11:00
360265 11.05.2019 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FC Zohor
360263 | 11.05.2019 14:00
360263 11.05.2019 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360267 | 11.05.2019 15:00
360267 11.05.2019 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360264 | 11.05.2019 17:00
360264 11.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360266 | 12.05.2019 09:00
360266 12.05.2019 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FC Rohožník
360261 | 12.05.2019 11:30
360261 12.05.2019 11:30 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 23 | 18.05.2019 00:00:00
360273 | 18.05.2019 10:30
360273 18.05.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   MŠK Senec
360272 | 18.05.2019 11:00
360272 18.05.2019 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360268 | 18.05.2019 15:00
360268 18.05.2019 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   TJ Rovinka
360270 | 18.05.2019 17:00
360270 18.05.2019 17:00 FC Rohožník   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360269 | 19.05.2019 12:30
360269 19.05.2019 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   PŠC Pezinok
360271 | 19.05.2019 14:30
360271 19.05.2019 14:30 FC Zohor   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360274 | 19.05.2019 17:00
360274 19.05.2019 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Kolo 24 | 25.05.2019 00:00:00
360277 | 25.05.2019 09:00
360277 25.05.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
360280 | 25.05.2019 11:00
360280 25.05.2019 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360278 | 25.05.2019 14:00
360278 25.05.2019 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Zohor
360276 | 25.05.2019 17:00
360276 25.05.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360279 | 25.05.2019 17:00
360279 25.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FC Rohožník
360281 | 26.05.2019 09:00
360281 26.05.2019 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360275 | 26.05.2019 11:30
360275 26.05.2019 11:30 TJ Rovinka   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 25 | 01.06.2019 00:00:00
360288 | 01.06.2019 10:30
360288 01.06.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
360287 | 01.06.2019 11:00
360287 01.06.2019 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
360283 | 01.06.2019 15:00
360283 01.06.2019 15:00 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
360285 | 01.06.2019 17:30
360285 01.06.2019 17:30 FC Rohožník   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
360282 | 02.06.2019 09:00
360282 02.06.2019 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   TJ Rovinka
360284 | 02.06.2019 12:30
360284 02.06.2019 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
360286 | 02.06.2019 15:00
360286 02.06.2019 15:00 FC Zohor   :   MŠK Senec
Kolo 26 | 08.06.2019 00:00:00
360292 | 08.06.2019 09:00
360292 08.06.2019 09:00 MŠK Senec   :   FC Rohožník
360295 | 08.06.2019 11:00
360295 08.06.2019 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
360293 | 08.06.2019 14:00
360293 08.06.2019 14:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
360291 | 08.06.2019 17:30
360291 08.06.2019 17:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FC Zohor
360294 | 08.06.2019 17:30
360294 08.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
360289 | 09.06.2019 11:30
360289 09.06.2019 11:30 TJ Rovinka   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
360290 | 09.06.2019 17:30
360290 09.06.2019 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Tabuľka III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19) - III. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19)

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Senec 6 6 0 0 25:3 18 14 9 0
2 OFK Dunajská Lužná 6 6 0 0 22:4 18 13 9 0
3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 6 5 1 0 27:8 16 12 10 0
4 ŠK Bernolákovo 6 4 1 1 28:8 13 11 1 0
5 TJ Rovinka 6 3 2 1 15:8 11 10 2 0
6 FC Zohor 6 3 0 3 11:14 9 9 6 0
7 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 6 3 0 3 15:29 9 8 0 0
8 PŠC Pezinok 6 2 1 3 15:12 7 7 -2 0
9 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 6 2 1 3 6:9 7 6 -5 0
10 FK Inter Bratislava B 6 2 0 4 10:20 6 5 -3 0
11 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 6 2 0 4 8:20 6 4 -3 0
12 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 6 1 0 5 11:13 3 3 -9 0
13 FC Ružinov Bratislava 6 0 0 6 6:27 0 2 -12 0
14 FC Rohožník 6 0 0 6 4:28 0 1 -6 0