III. liga MD BFZ (MD3R - U17) - skupina o víťaza
Kolo 1 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
424926 | 27.04.2019 12:30
42492627.04.2019 12:30MFK Rusovce0 : 2PŠC Pezinok
424925 | 27.04.2019 14:00
42492527.04.2019 14:00FC Petržalka B2 : 1MŠK Senec
424928 | 28.04.2019 09:00
42492828.04.2019 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves4 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
424927 | 28.04.2019 10:00
42492728.04.2019 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava4 : 1SFC Kalinkovo
Kolo 2 | 30.04.2019 17:00:00
424929 | 30.04.2019 17:00
42492930.04.2019 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 4FC Petržalka B
424930 | 30.04.2019 17:00
42493030.04.2019 17:00MŠK Senec1 : 1MFK Rusovce
424932 | 30.04.2019 17:00
42493230.04.2019 17:00SFC Kalinkovo2 : 4Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
424931 | 01.05.2019 10:30
42493101.05.2019 10:30PŠC Pezinok2 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 04.05.2019 17:00:00
424934 | 04.05.2019 12:30
42493404.05.2019 12:30MFK Rusovce0 : 2FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
424933 | 05.05.2019 17:00
42493305.05.2019 17:00FC Petržalka B3 : 1SFC Kalinkovo
424936 | 08.05.2019 09:30
42493608.05.2019 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 0PŠC Pezinok
424935 | 08.05.2019 10:00
42493508.05.2019 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 3MŠK Senec
Kolo 4 | 11.05.2019 17:00:00
424937 | 11.05.2019 10:00
42493711.05.2019 10:00FC Petržalka B2 : 2PŠC Pezinok
424940 | 11.05.2019 11:00
42494011.05.2019 11:00MŠK Senec1 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
424939 | 11.05.2019 13:00
42493911.05.2019 13:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
424938 | 11.05.2019 14:00
42493811.05.2019 14:00SFC Kalinkovo2 : 1MFK Rusovce
Kolo 5 | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
424942 | 18.05.2019 09:30
42494218.05.2019 09:30PŠC Pezinok0 : 0MFK Rusovce
424941 | 18.05.2019 11:00
42494118.05.2019 11:00MŠK Senec0 : 0FC Petržalka B
424944 | 18.05.2019 13:00
42494418.05.2019 13:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 6Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
424943 | 18.05.2019 14:00
42494318.05.2019 14:00SFC Kalinkovo1 : 5NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 6 | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
424946 | 25.05.2019 13:00
42494625.05.2019 13:00MFK Rusovce0 : 0MŠK Senec
424945 | 25.05.2019 14:00
42494525.05.2019 14:00FC Petržalka B7 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
424948 | 26.05.2019 09:00
42494826.05.2019 09:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves3 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
424947 | 26.05.2019 10:00
42494726.05.2019 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 0PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 7 | 01.06.2019 17:00:00
424951 | 01.06.2019 11:00
42495101.06.2019 11:00MŠK Senec0 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
424950 | 01.06.2019 13:00
42495001.06.2019 13:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 2MFK Rusovce
424952 | 01.06.2019 13:00
42495201.06.2019 13:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 3Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
424949 | 01.06.2019 14:00
42494901.06.2019 14:00SFC Kalinkovo0 : 5FC Petržalka B
Kolo 8 | 08.06.2019 17:00:00
424953 | 08.06.2019 09:30
42495308.06.2019 09:30PŠC Pezinok2 : 4FC Petržalka B
424954 | 08.06.2019 13:00
42495408.06.2019 13:00MFK Rusovce1 : 3SFC Kalinkovo
424956 | 09.06.2019 09:50
42495609.06.2019 09:50Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 1MŠK Senec
424955 | 09.06.2019 10:00
42495509.06.2019 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava3 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Tabuľka III. liga MD BFZ (MD3R-U17) - III. liga MD BFZ (MD3R - U17) - skupina o víťaza

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1493235:1630890
2FC Petržalka B1485138:1429780
3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1481527:2125640
4MŠK Senec1455427:15205-10
5PŠC Pezinok1462629:19204-10
6MFK Rusovce1435614:18143-70
7SFC Kalinkovo1441922:42132-80
8FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1420128:5561-150