III. liga MD BFZ (MD3R-U17)


III. liga MD BFZ (MD3R - U17) - skupina "A"
Kolo 1 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
388810 | 25.08.2018 00:00
388810 25.08.2018 00:00 FC Stupava 0 : 0
388814 | 25.08.2018 12:30
388814 25.08.2018 12:30 MFK Rusovce 2 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
388811 | 25.08.2018 14:00
388811 25.08.2018 14:00 SDM Domino B 0 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
388812 | 26.08.2018 10:00
388812 26.08.2018 10:00 FK Dúbravka 5 : 2 FC Ružinov Bratislava
388813 | 26.08.2018 14:35
388813 26.08.2018 14:35 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 0 : 6 FC Petržalka B
Kolo 3 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
388820 | 01.09.2018 00:00
388820 01.09.2018 00:00 SDM Domino B 0 : 0
388824 | 01.09.2018 09:00
388824 01.09.2018 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 2 FC Petržalka B
388821 | 02.09.2018 13:00
388821 02.09.2018 13:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 4 FC Stupava
388822 | 02.09.2018 13:30
388822 02.09.2018 13:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 2 : 9 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
388823 | 18.09.2018 15:45
388823 18.09.2018 15:45 MFK Rusovce 6 : 1 FK Dúbravka
Kolo 4 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
388825 | 08.09.2018 00:00
388825 08.09.2018 00:00 0 : 0 FC Petržalka B
388829 | 08.09.2018 14:00
388829 08.09.2018 14:00 SDM Domino B 7 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
388826 | 09.09.2018 10:00
388826 09.09.2018 10:00 FK Dúbravka 1 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
388827 | 09.09.2018 10:15
388827 09.09.2018 10:15 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 3 : 3 MFK Rusovce
388828 | 09.09.2018 15:30
388828 09.09.2018 15:30 FC Stupava 2 : 1 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
Kolo 2 | 12.09.2018 16:30:00
388815 | 12.09.2018 16:30
388815 12.09.2018 16:30 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
388816 | 12.09.2018 16:30
388816 12.09.2018 16:30 FC Petržalka B 2 : 1 MFK Rusovce
388817 | 12.09.2018 16:30
388817 12.09.2018 16:30 FK Dúbravka 4 : 3 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
388818 | 12.09.2018 16:30
388818 12.09.2018 16:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
388819 | 12.09.2018 16:30
388819 12.09.2018 16:30 FC Stupava 1 : 3 SDM Domino B
Kolo 5 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
388830 | 15.09.2018 00:00
388830 15.09.2018 00:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 0
388833 | 15.09.2018 09:00
388833 15.09.2018 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 3 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
388832 | 15.09.2018 12:30
388832 15.09.2018 12:30 MFK Rusovce 4 : 0 FC Stupava
388834 | 15.09.2018 15:30
388834 15.09.2018 15:30 FC Petržalka B 6 : 0 FK Dúbravka
388831 | 16.09.2018 13:30
388831 16.09.2018 13:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 0 : 7 SDM Domino B
Kolo 6 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
388835 | 22.09.2018 00:00
388835 22.09.2018 00:00 0 : 0 FK Dúbravka
388836 | 23.09.2018 10:00
388836 23.09.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 3 FC Petržalka B
388839 | 23.09.2018 13:00
388839 23.09.2018 13:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 1 : 5 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
388837 | 23.09.2018 15:30
388837 23.09.2018 15:30 FC Stupava 1 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
388838 | 23.09.2018 16:00
388838 23.09.2018 16:00 SDM Domino B 3 : 4 MFK Rusovce
Kolo 7 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
388843 | 26.09.2018 15:30
388843 26.09.2018 15:30 FC Petržalka B 1 : 0 FC Stupava
388840 | 29.09.2018 00:00
388840 29.09.2018 00:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 0 : 0
388841 | 29.09.2018 12:30
388841 29.09.2018 12:30 MFK Rusovce 3 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
388842 | 30.09.2018 10:00
388842 30.09.2018 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 9 : 1 SDM Domino B
388844 | 30.09.2018 10:00
388844 30.09.2018 10:00 FK Dúbravka 0 : 5 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 8 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
388845 | 06.10.2018 00:00
388845 06.10.2018 00:00 0 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
388847 | 06.10.2018 14:00
388847 06.10.2018 14:00 SDM Domino B 0 : 3 FC Petržalka B
388846 | 07.10.2018 10:00
388846 07.10.2018 10:00 FK Dúbravka 2 : 1 FC Stupava
388848 | 07.10.2018 13:00
388848 07.10.2018 13:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 5 : 3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
388849 | 07.10.2018 13:00
388849 07.10.2018 13:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 0 : 2 MFK Rusovce
Kolo 9 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
388850 | 13.10.2018 00:00
388850 13.10.2018 00:00 MFK Rusovce 0 : 0
388851 | 13.10.2018 09:00
388851 13.10.2018 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 7 : 0 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
388852 | 13.10.2018 15:30
388852 13.10.2018 15:30 FC Petržalka B 5 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
388853 | 14.10.2018 10:00
388853 14.10.2018 10:00 FK Dúbravka 5 : 3 SDM Domino B
388854 | 14.10.2018 10:00
388854 14.10.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 6 : 0 FC Stupava
Kolo 10 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
388855 | 20.10.2018 00:00
388855 20.10.2018 00:00   :   FC Stupava
388859 | 20.10.2018 09:00
388859 20.10.2018 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MFK Rusovce
388858 | 20.10.2018 15:30
388858 20.10.2018 15:30 FC Petržalka B   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
388856 | 21.10.2018 10:00
388856 21.10.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   SDM Domino B
388857 | 21.10.2018 10:00
388857 21.10.2018 10:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FK Dúbravka
Kolo 11 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
388860 | 27.10.2018 00:00
388860 27.10.2018 00:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :  
388863 | 27.10.2018 11:00
388863 27.10.2018 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
388861 | 27.10.2018 12:30
388861 27.10.2018 12:30 MFK Rusovce   :   FC Petržalka B
388862 | 28.10.2018 11:30
388862 28.10.2018 11:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   FK Dúbravka
388864 | 28.10.2018 14:00
388864 28.10.2018 14:00 SDM Domino B   :   FC Stupava
Kolo 12 | 03.11.2018 10:00:00
388865 | 03.11.2018 00:00
388865 03.11.2018 00:00   :   SDM Domino B
388869 | 03.11.2018 15:30
388869 03.11.2018 15:30 FC Petržalka B   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
388867 | 04.11.2018 09:00
388867 04.11.2018 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
388868 | 04.11.2018 10:00
388868 04.11.2018 10:00 FK Dúbravka   :   MFK Rusovce
388866 | 04.11.2018 15:30
388866 04.11.2018 15:30 FC Stupava   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 13 | 10.11.2018 10:00:00
388870 | 10.11.2018 00:00
388870 10.11.2018 00:00 FC Petržalka B   :  
388871 | 10.11.2018 09:00
388871 10.11.2018 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Dúbravka
388874 | 10.11.2018 11:00
388874 10.11.2018 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   SDM Domino B
388872 | 10.11.2018 12:30
388872 10.11.2018 12:30 MFK Rusovce   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
388873 | 11.11.2018 11:00
388873 11.11.2018 11:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   FC Stupava
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 10:00:00
388875 | 23.03.2019 00:00
388875 23.03.2019 00:00   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
388876 | 23.03.2019 14:00
388876 23.03.2019 14:00 SDM Domino B   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
388878 | 24.03.2019 10:00
388878 24.03.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
388879 | 24.03.2019 10:00
388879 24.03.2019 10:00 FK Dúbravka   :   FC Petržalka B
388877 | 24.03.2019 15:30
388877 24.03.2019 15:30 FC Stupava   :   MFK Rusovce
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
388880 | 30.03.2019 00:00
388880 30.03.2019 00:00 FK Dúbravka   :  
388882 | 30.03.2019 09:00
388882 30.03.2019 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC Stupava
388883 | 30.03.2019 12:30
388883 30.03.2019 12:30 MFK Rusovce   :   SDM Domino B
388881 | 30.03.2019 15:30
388881 30.03.2019 15:30 FC Petržalka B   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
388884 | 31.03.2019 12:30
388884 31.03.2019 12:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
388885 | 06.04.2019 00:00
388885 06.04.2019 00:00   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
388887 | 06.04.2019 14:00
388887 06.04.2019 14:00 SDM Domino B   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
388889 | 07.04.2019 10:00
388889 07.04.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK Dúbravka
388886 | 07.04.2019 13:00
388886 07.04.2019 13:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   MFK Rusovce
388888 | 07.04.2019 15:30
388888 07.04.2019 15:30 FC Stupava   :   FC Petržalka B
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
388890 | 13.04.2019 00:00
388890 13.04.2019 00:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :  
388893 | 13.04.2019 09:00
388893 13.04.2019 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
388894 | 13.04.2019 12:30
388894 13.04.2019 12:30 MFK Rusovce   :   TJ Jarovce Bratislava
388892 | 13.04.2019 15:30
388892 13.04.2019 15:30 FC Petržalka B   :   SDM Domino B
388891 | 14.04.2019 10:00
388891 14.04.2019 10:00 FC Stupava   :   FK Dúbravka
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
388895 | 20.04.2019 00:00
388895 20.04.2019 00:00   :   MFK Rusovce
388898 | 20.04.2019 14:00
388898 20.04.2019 14:00 SDM Domino B   :   FK Dúbravka
388897 | 21.04.2019 13:00
388897 21.04.2019 13:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FC Petržalka B
388896 | 21.04.2019 14:30
388896 21.04.2019 14:30 TJ Jarovce Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
388899 | 21.04.2019 15:30
388899 21.04.2019 15:30 FC Stupava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Tabuľka III. liga MD BFZ (MD3R-U17) - III. liga MD BFZ (MD3R - U17) - skupina "A"

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Petržalka B 8 7 1 0 28:3 22 9 10 0
2 MFK Rusovce 8 6 1 1 25:9 19 8 7 0
3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 8 5 1 2 28:12 16 7 4 0
4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 8 5 1 2 27:12 16 6 4 0
5 FK Dúbravka 8 4 0 4 18:28 12 5 -6 0
6 SDM Domino B 8 3 0 5 24:24 9 4 -3 0
7 FC Stupava 8 2 0 6 9:21 6 3 -3 0
8 FC Ružinov Bratislava 8 1 0 7 11:34 3 2 -6 0
9 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 8 1 0 7 11:38 3 1 -9 0