III. liga MD BFZ (MD3R-U17)


III. liga MD BFZ (MD3R - U17) - skupina o víťaza
Kolo 1 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
424926 | 27.04.2019 12:30
424926 27.04.2019 12:30 MFK Rusovce 0 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
424925 | 27.04.2019 14:00
424925 27.04.2019 14:00 FC Petržalka B 2 : 1 MŠK Senec
424928 | 28.04.2019 09:00
424928 28.04.2019 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 4 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
424927 | 28.04.2019 10:00
424927 28.04.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 4 : 1 SFC Kalinkovo
Kolo 2 | 30.04.2019 17:00:00
424929 | 30.04.2019 17:00
424929 30.04.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 4 FC Petržalka B
424930 | 30.04.2019 17:00
424930 30.04.2019 17:00 MŠK Senec 1 : 1 MFK Rusovce
424932 | 30.04.2019 17:00
424932 30.04.2019 17:00 SFC Kalinkovo 2 : 4 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
424931 | 01.05.2019 10:30
424931 01.05.2019 10:30 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 04.05.2019 17:00:00
424934 | 04.05.2019 12:30
424934 04.05.2019 12:30 MFK Rusovce 0 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
424933 | 05.05.2019 17:00
424933 05.05.2019 17:00 FC Petržalka B 3 : 1 SFC Kalinkovo
424936 | 08.05.2019 09:30
424936 08.05.2019 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
424935 | 08.05.2019 10:00
424935 08.05.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 3 MŠK Senec
Kolo 4 | 11.05.2019 17:00:00
424937 | 11.05.2019 10:00
424937 11.05.2019 10:00 FC Petržalka B 2 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
424940 | 11.05.2019 11:00
424940 11.05.2019 11:00 MŠK Senec 1 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
424939 | 11.05.2019 13:00
424939 11.05.2019 13:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
424938 | 11.05.2019 14:00
424938 11.05.2019 14:00 SFC Kalinkovo 2 : 1 MFK Rusovce
Kolo 5 | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
424942 | 18.05.2019 09:30
424942 18.05.2019 09:30 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 0 MFK Rusovce
424941 | 18.05.2019 11:00
424941 18.05.2019 11:00 MŠK Senec 0 : 0 FC Petržalka B
424944 | 18.05.2019 13:00
424944 18.05.2019 13:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 6 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
424943 | 18.05.2019 14:00
424943 18.05.2019 14:00 SFC Kalinkovo 1 : 5 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 6 | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
424946 | 25.05.2019 13:00
424946 25.05.2019 13:00 MFK Rusovce 0 : 0 MŠK Senec
424945 | 25.05.2019 14:00
424945 25.05.2019 14:00 FC Petržalka B 7 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
424948 | 26.05.2019 09:00
424948 26.05.2019 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 3 : 0 SFC Kalinkovo
424947 | 26.05.2019 10:00
424947 26.05.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 7 | 01.06.2019 17:00:00
424951 | 01.06.2019 11:00
424951 01.06.2019 11:00 MŠK Senec 0 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
424950 | 01.06.2019 13:00
424950 01.06.2019 13:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 2 MFK Rusovce
424952 | 01.06.2019 13:00
424952 01.06.2019 13:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
424949 | 01.06.2019 14:00
424949 01.06.2019 14:00 SFC Kalinkovo 0 : 5 FC Petržalka B
Kolo 8 | 08.06.2019 17:00:00
424953 | 08.06.2019 09:30
424953 08.06.2019 09:30 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 4 FC Petržalka B
424954 | 08.06.2019 13:00
424954 08.06.2019 13:00 MFK Rusovce 1 : 3 SFC Kalinkovo
424956 | 09.06.2019 09:50
424956 09.06.2019 09:50 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 1 MŠK Senec
424955 | 09.06.2019 10:00
424955 09.06.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 3 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Tabuľka III. liga MD BFZ (MD3R-U17) - III. liga MD BFZ (MD3R - U17) - skupina o víťaza

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 14 9 3 2 35:16 30 8 9 0
2 FC Petržalka B 14 8 5 1 38:14 29 7 8 0
3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 14 8 1 5 27:21 25 6 4 0
4 MŠK Senec 14 5 5 4 27:15 20 5 -1 0
5 PŠC Pezinok 14 6 2 6 29:19 20 4 -1 0
6 MFK Rusovce 14 3 5 6 14:18 14 3 -7 0
7 SFC Kalinkovo 14 4 1 9 22:42 13 2 -8 0
8 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 14 2 0 12 8:55 6 1 -15 0