Live center
30.03.2019 09:30   o 1mes9d11h13m15s
30.03.2019 10:00   o 1mes9d11h43m15s
30.03.2019 10:00   o 1mes9d11h43m15s
31.03.2019 09:00   o 1mes10d10h43m15s
31.03.2019 09:30   o 1mes10d11h13m15s
31.03.2019 09:30   o 1mes10d11h13m15s
06.04.2019 09:00   o 1mes16d10h43m15s
06.04.2019 09:00   o 1mes16d10h43m15s
06.04.2019 09:30   o 1mes16d11h13m15s
06.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes16d11h43m15s
06.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes16d11h43m15s
07.04.2019 09:30   o 1mes17d11h13m15s
13.04.2019 09:30   o 1mes23d11h13m15s
13.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes23d11h43m15s
13.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes23d11h43m15s
13.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes23d11h43m15s
14.04.2019 09:30   o 1mes24d11h13m15s
14.04.2019 09:30   o 1mes24d11h13m15s
17.04.2019 17:00   o 1mes27d18h43m15s
17.04.2019 17:00   o 1mes27d18h43m15s
17.04.2019 17:00   o 1mes27d18h43m15s
17.04.2019 17:00   o 1mes27d18h43m15s
17.04.2019 17:00   o 1mes27d18h43m15s
17.04.2019 17:00   o 1mes27d18h43m15s
24.04.2019 17:00   o 2mes3d18h43m15s
24.04.2019 17:00   o 2mes3d18h43m15s
24.04.2019 17:00   o 2mes3d18h43m15s
24.04.2019 17:00   o 2mes3d18h43m15s
24.04.2019 17:00   o 2mes3d18h43m15s
24.04.2019 17:00   o 2mes3d18h43m15s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 2mes6d11h43m15s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 2mes6d11h43m15s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 2mes6d11h43m15s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 2mes6d11h43m15s
28.04.2019 09:30   o 2mes7d11h13m15s
28.04.2019 09:30   o 2mes7d11h13m15s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 2mes13d11h43m15s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 2mes13d11h43m15s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 2mes13d11h43m15s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 2mes13d11h43m15s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 2mes13d11h43m15s
05.05.2019 09:30   o 2mes14d11h13m15s
08.05.2019 10:00   o 2mes17d11h43m15s
08.05.2019 17:00   o 2mes17d18h43m15s
08.05.2019 17:00   o 2mes17d18h43m15s
08.05.2019 17:00   o 2mes17d18h43m15s
08.05.2019 17:00   o 2mes17d18h43m15s
08.05.2019 17:00   o 2mes17d18h43m15s
11.05.2019 09:00   o 2mes20d10h43m15s
11.05.2019 09:00   o 2mes20d10h43m15s
1
2
3
4
5
13
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
15
16
17
14
18
19
21
20
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 15 .kolo30.03.2019
OFK Dunajská Lužná
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
ŠK Šenkvice
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes9d11h13m16s
30.03.2019 09:30
PŠC Pezinok
30.03.2019 09:30   o 1mes9d11h13m16s
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes9d11h43m16s
30.03.2019 10:00
FK Rača Bratislava
30.03.2019 10:00   o 1mes9d11h43m16s
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes9d11h43m16s
30.03.2019 10:00
ŠK Bernolákovo
30.03.2019 10:00   o 1mes9d11h43m16s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes10d10h43m16s
31.03.2019 09:00
MFK Rusovce
31.03.2019 09:00   o 1mes10d10h43m16s
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes10d11h13m16s
31.03.2019 09:30
MŠK Senec
31.03.2019 09:30   o 1mes10d11h13m16s
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes10d11h13m16s
31.03.2019 09:30
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
31.03.2019 09:30   o 1mes10d11h13m16s
Tabuľka II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15)
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Senec 12 11 1 0 68:10 34 14 16 0
2 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 12 11 0 1 77:12 33 13 12 0
3 FK Rača Bratislava 12 9 1 2 57:17 28 12 10 0
4 ŠK Svätý Jur 12 8 1 3 37:19 25 11 4 0
5 PŠC Pezinok 12 6 2 4 38:38 20 10 2 0
6 ŠK Šenkvice 12 6 1 5 23:24 19 9 1 0
7 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 12 6 1 5 31:33 19 8 4 0
8 ŠK Bernolákovo 12 4 3 5 30:37 15 7 -3 0
9 MFK Rusovce 12 4 1 7 22:38 13 6 -5 0
10 ŠK Žolík Malacky 12 2 1 9 15:51 7 5 -11 0
11 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 12 2 0 10 20:58 6 4 -9 0
12 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 12 1 2 9 13:40 5 3 -16 0
13 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 12 1 0 11 11:65 3 2 -12 0
14 OFK Dunajská Lužná(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0