Live center
30.03.2019 09:30   o 5d2h24m51s
30.03.2019 10:00   o 5d2h54m51s
31.03.2019 09:00   o 6d1h54m51s
31.03.2019 09:30   o 6d2h24m51s
31.03.2019 09:30   o 6d2h24m51s
31.03.2019 14:00   o 6d6h54m51s
06.04.2019 09:00   o 12d1h54m51s
06.04.2019 09:00   o 12d1h54m51s
06.04.2019 09:30   o 12d2h24m51s
06.04.2019 10:00   o 12d2h54m51s
06.04.2019 10:00   o 12d2h54m51s
07.04.2019 09:30   o 13d2h24m51s
13.04.2019 09:30   o 19d2h24m51s
13.04.2019 10:00   o 19d2h54m51s
13.04.2019 10:00   o 19d2h54m51s
14.04.2019 09:30   o 20d2h24m51s
14.04.2019 09:30   o 20d2h24m51s
14.04.2019 14:00   o 20d6h54m51s
17.04.2019 17:00   o 23d9h54m51s
17.04.2019 17:00   o 23d9h54m51s
17.04.2019 17:00   o 23d9h54m51s
17.04.2019 17:00   o 23d9h54m51s
17.04.2019 17:00   o 23d9h54m51s
17.04.2019 17:00   o 23d9h54m51s
24.04.2019 17:00   o 30d9h54m51s
24.04.2019 17:00   o 30d9h54m51s
24.04.2019 17:00   o 30d9h54m51s
24.04.2019 17:00   o 30d9h54m51s
24.04.2019 17:00   o 30d9h54m51s
24.04.2019 17:00   o 30d9h54m51s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes2d2h54m51s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes2d2h54m51s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes2d2h54m51s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes2d2h54m51s
28.04.2019 09:30   o 1mes3d2h24m51s
28.04.2019 09:30   o 1mes3d2h24m51s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes9d2h54m51s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes9d2h54m51s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes9d2h54m51s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes9d2h54m51s
05.05.2019 09:30   o 1mes10d2h24m51s
05.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes10d2h54m51s
08.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes13d2h54m51s
08.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes13d9h54m51s
08.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes13d9h54m51s
08.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes13d9h54m51s
08.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes13d9h54m51s
08.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes13d9h54m51s
11.05.2019 09:00   o 1mes16d1h54m51s
11.05.2019 09:00   o 1mes16d1h54m51s
1
2
3
4
5
13
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
15
16
17
14
18
19
21
20
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 15 .kolo30.03.2019
OFK Dunajská Lužná
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
ŠK Šenkvice
Do zápasu ostáva
5d2h24m51s
30.03.2019 09:30
PŠC Pezinok
30.03.2019 09:30   o 5d2h24m51s
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
5d2h54m51s
30.03.2019 10:00
FK Rača Bratislava
30.03.2019 10:00   o 5d2h54m51s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
6d1h54m51s
31.03.2019 09:00
MFK Rusovce
31.03.2019 09:00   o 6d1h54m51s
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Do zápasu ostáva
6d2h24m51s
31.03.2019 09:30
MŠK Senec
31.03.2019 09:30   o 6d2h24m51s
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
6d2h24m51s
31.03.2019 09:30
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
31.03.2019 09:30   o 6d2h24m51s
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Do zápasu ostáva
6d6h54m51s
31.03.2019 14:00
ŠK Bernolákovo
31.03.2019 14:00   o 6d6h54m51s
Tabuľka II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15)
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Senec 12 11 1 0 68:10 34 14 16 0
2 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 12 11 0 1 77:12 33 13 12 0
3 FK Rača Bratislava 12 9 1 2 57:17 28 12 10 0
4 ŠK Svätý Jur 12 8 1 3 37:19 25 11 4 0
5 PŠC Pezinok 12 6 2 4 38:38 20 10 2 0
6 ŠK Šenkvice 12 6 1 5 23:24 19 9 1 0
7 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 12 6 1 5 31:33 19 8 4 0
8 ŠK Bernolákovo 12 4 3 5 30:37 15 7 -3 0
9 MFK Rusovce 12 4 1 7 22:38 13 6 -5 0
10 ŠK Žolík Malacky 12 2 1 9 15:51 7 5 -11 0
11 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 12 2 0 10 20:58 6 4 -9 0
12 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 12 1 2 9 13:40 5 3 -16 0
13 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 12 1 0 11 11:65 3 2 -12 0
14 OFK Dunajská Lužná(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0