II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15)
Kolo 1 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
415827 |
415827OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
415822 | 25.08.2018 09:30
41582225.08.2018 09:30MFK Rusovce1 : 6FK Rača Bratislava
415824 | 25.08.2018 09:30
41582425.08.2018 09:30ŠK Šenkvice2 : 1CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415828 | 25.08.2018 10:00
41582825.08.2018 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín15 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
415823 | 26.08.2018 09:00
41582326.08.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 3PŠC Pezinok
415826 | 26.08.2018 09:30
41582626.08.2018 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky0 : 5NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
415825 | 06.09.2018 17:00
41582506.09.2018 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 3MŠK Senec
Kolo 2 | 28.08.2018 17:00:00
415831 |
415831NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
415829 | 28.08.2018 17:00
41582928.08.2018 17:00FK Rača Bratislava11 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
415830 | 28.08.2018 17:00
41583028.08.2018 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 7PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415832 | 28.08.2018 17:00
41583228.08.2018 17:00MŠK Senec8 : 1ŠK Žolík Malacky
415833 | 28.08.2018 17:00
41583328.08.2018 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla3 : 1ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415834 | 28.08.2018 17:00
41583428.08.2018 17:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 1ŠK Šenkvice
415835 | 28.08.2018 17:00
41583528.08.2018 17:00MFK Rusovce0 : 5ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 3 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
415840 |
415840OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  MŠK Senec
415837 | 01.09.2018 09:30
41583701.09.2018 09:30ŠK Šenkvice5 : 0MFK Rusovce
415842 | 01.09.2018 10:00
41584201.09.2018 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
415836 | 02.09.2018 09:00
41583602.09.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur4 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
415839 | 02.09.2018 09:30
41583902.09.2018 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky2 : 3CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415841 | 02.09.2018 10:00
41584102.09.2018 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín8 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
415838 | 11.09.2018 17:00
41583811.09.2018 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 4PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 4 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
415846 |
415846CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
415847 | 08.09.2018 09:00
41584708.09.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok5 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
415848 | 08.09.2018 09:30
41584808.09.2018 09:30MFK Rusovce1 : 1ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415844 | 08.09.2018 10:00
41584408.09.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
415845 | 08.09.2018 10:00
41584508.09.2018 10:00MŠK Senec5 : 1PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415849 | 09.09.2018 09:00
41584909.09.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur4 : 2ŠK Šenkvice
415843 | 09.09.2018 09:30
41584309.09.2018 09:30FK Rača Bratislava6 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 5 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
415853 |
415853OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  PŠC Pezinok
415850 | 15.09.2018 09:30
41585015.09.2018 09:30ŠK Šenkvice1 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
415855 | 15.09.2018 10:00
41585515.09.2018 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 7MŠK Senec
415856 | 15.09.2018 10:00
41585615.09.2018 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo4 : 4NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
415851 | 16.09.2018 09:30
41585116.09.2018 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 3ŠK Svätý Jur
415852 | 16.09.2018 09:30
41585216.09.2018 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky1 : 4MFK Rusovce
415854 | 16.09.2018 14:30
41585416.09.2018 14:30PFA ŠTK Šamorín8 : 1CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 13 | 19.09.2018 17:00:00
415907 |
415907FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
415906 | 19.09.2018 17:00
41590619.09.2018 17:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín4 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
415908 | 19.09.2018 17:00
41590819.09.2018 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo4 : 2ŠK Žolík Malacky
415909 | 19.09.2018 17:00
41590919.09.2018 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava5 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415910 | 19.09.2018 17:00
41591019.09.2018 17:00MŠK Senec7 : 1ŠK Šenkvice
415911 | 19.09.2018 17:00
41591119.09.2018 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla2 : 5ŠK Svätý Jur
415912 | 19.09.2018 17:00
41591219.09.2018 17:00PŠC Pezinok3 : 0MFK Rusovce
Kolo 6 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
415861 |
415861MFK Rusovce  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
415859 | 22.09.2018 09:00
41585922.09.2018 09:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla0 : 3FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
415860 | 22.09.2018 09:00
41586022.09.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok2 : 10PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415863 | 22.09.2018 09:30
41586322.09.2018 09:30ŠK Šenkvice2 : 1ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415858 | 22.09.2018 10:00
41585822.09.2018 10:00MŠK Senec7 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
415862 | 23.09.2018 09:00
41586223.09.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur2 : 2ŠK Žolík Malacky
415857 | 23.09.2018 09:30
41585723.09.2018 09:30FK Rača Bratislava5 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
415866 |
415866OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
415867 | 29.09.2018 10:00
41586729.09.2018 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  MFK Rusovce
415868 | 29.09.2018 10:00
41586829.09.2018 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
415869 | 29.09.2018 10:00
41586929.09.2018 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415870 | 29.09.2018 10:00
41587029.09.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
415864 | 30.09.2018 09:30
41586430.09.2018 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
415865 | 30.09.2018 09:30
41586530.09.2018 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 8 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
415876 |
415876ŠK Šenkvice  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
415872 | 06.10.2018 09:00
41587206.10.2018 09:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
415873 | 06.10.2018 09:00
41587306.10.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
415874 | 06.10.2018 09:30
41587406.10.2018 09:30MFK Rusovce  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
415875 | 07.10.2018 09:00
41587507.10.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415871 | 07.10.2018 09:30
41587107.10.2018 09:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
415877 | 07.10.2018 09:30
41587707.10.2018 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 9 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
415879 |
415879OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415880 | 13.10.2018 09:00
41588013.10.2018 09:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Šenkvice
415881 | 13.10.2018 10:00
41588113.10.2018 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
415882 | 13.10.2018 10:00
41588213.10.2018 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  MFK Rusovce
415883 | 13.10.2018 10:00
41588313.10.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
415884 | 13.10.2018 10:00
41588413.10.2018 10:00MŠK Senec  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415878 | 14.10.2018 09:30
41587814.10.2018 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
415891 |
415891ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
415886 | 20.10.2018 09:00
41588620.10.2018 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  MŠK Senec
415887 | 20.10.2018 09:30
41588720.10.2018 09:30MFK Rusovce  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
415889 | 20.10.2018 09:30
41588920.10.2018 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
415888 | 21.10.2018 09:00
41588821.10.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
415885 | 21.10.2018 09:30
41588521.10.2018 09:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415890 | 21.10.2018 09:30
41589021.10.2018 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 11 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
415892 |
415892OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Rača Bratislava
415898 | 27.10.2018 09:00
41589827.10.2018 09:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  PŠC Pezinok
415893 | 27.10.2018 10:00
41589327.10.2018 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
415894 | 27.10.2018 10:00
41589427.10.2018 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415895 | 27.10.2018 10:00
41589527.10.2018 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Šenkvice
415896 | 27.10.2018 10:00
41589627.10.2018 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
415897 | 27.10.2018 10:00
41589727.10.2018 10:00MŠK Senec  :  MFK Rusovce
Kolo 12 | 03.11.2018 10:00:00
415905 |
415905OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415900 | 03.11.2018 09:30
41590003.11.2018 09:30MFK Rusovce  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415902 | 03.11.2018 09:30
41590203.11.2018 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
415901 | 04.11.2018 09:00
41590104.11.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  MŠK Senec
415899 | 04.11.2018 09:30
41589904.11.2018 09:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
415903 | 04.11.2018 09:30
41590304.11.2018 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
415904 | 04.11.2018 09:30
41590404.11.2018 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
415922 |
415922OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
415925 | 30.03.2019 09:30
41592530.03.2019 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  PŠC Pezinok
415920 | 30.03.2019 10:00
41592030.03.2019 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
415921 | 30.03.2019 10:00
41592130.03.2019 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
415926 | 31.03.2019 09:00
41592631.03.2019 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  MFK Rusovce
415923 | 31.03.2019 09:30
41592331.03.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  MŠK Senec
415924 | 31.03.2019 09:30
41592431.03.2019 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
415931 |
415931MŠK Senec  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
415929 | 06.04.2019 09:00
41592906.04.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415930 | 06.04.2019 09:00
41593006.04.2019 09:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
415928 | 06.04.2019 09:30
41592806.04.2019 09:30MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Šenkvice
415932 | 06.04.2019 10:00
41593206.04.2019 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415933 | 06.04.2019 10:00
41593306.04.2019 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
415927 | 07.04.2019 09:30
41592707.04.2019 09:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
415937 |
415937OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415940 | 13.04.2019 09:30
41594013.04.2019 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
415934 | 13.04.2019 10:00
41593413.04.2019 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Rača Bratislava
415935 | 13.04.2019 10:00
41593513.04.2019 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
415936 | 13.04.2019 10:00
41593613.04.2019 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  MŠK Senec
415938 | 14.04.2019 09:30
41593814.04.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  PŠC Pezinok
415939 | 14.04.2019 09:30
41593914.04.2019 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
Kolo 14 | 17.04.2019 17:00:00
415918 |
415918ŠK Bernolákovo  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
415913 | 17.04.2019 17:00
41591317.04.2019 17:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
415914 | 17.04.2019 17:00
41591417.04.2019 17:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
415915 | 17.04.2019 17:00
41591517.04.2019 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Šenkvice
415916 | 17.04.2019 17:00
41591617.04.2019 17:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415917 | 17.04.2019 17:00
41591717.04.2019 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
415919 | 17.04.2019 17:00
41591917.04.2019 17:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 18 | 24.04.2019 17:00:00
415944 |
415944PŠC Pezinok  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
415941 | 24.04.2019 17:00
41594124.04.2019 17:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
415942 | 24.04.2019 17:00
41594224.04.2019 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415943 | 24.04.2019 17:00
41594324.04.2019 17:00MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
415945 | 24.04.2019 17:00
41594524.04.2019 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415946 | 24.04.2019 17:00
41594624.04.2019 17:00MŠK Senec  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
415947 | 24.04.2019 17:00
41594724.04.2019 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
415952 |
415952OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  MFK Rusovce
415948 | 27.04.2019 10:00
41594827.04.2019 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
415949 | 27.04.2019 10:00
41594927.04.2019 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  MŠK Senec
415950 | 27.04.2019 10:00
41595027.04.2019 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415951 | 27.04.2019 10:00
41595127.04.2019 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  PŠC Pezinok
415953 | 28.04.2019 09:30
41595328.04.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
415954 | 28.04.2019 09:30
41595428.04.2019 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 21 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
415967 |
415967OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Šenkvice
415962 | 04.05.2019 10:00
41596204.05.2019 10:00MŠK Senec  :  FK Rača Bratislava
415963 | 04.05.2019 10:00
41596304.05.2019 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415964 | 04.05.2019 10:00
41596404.05.2019 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  PŠC Pezinok
415965 | 04.05.2019 10:00
41596504.05.2019 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
415966 | 04.05.2019 10:00
41596604.05.2019 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
415968 | 05.05.2019 09:30
41596805.05.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 08.05.2019 17:00:00
415957 |
415957ŠK Svätý Jur  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
415955 | 08.05.2019 17:00
41595508.05.2019 17:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415956 | 08.05.2019 17:00
41595608.05.2019 17:00ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
415958 | 08.05.2019 17:00
41595808.05.2019 17:00MFK Rusovce  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415959 | 08.05.2019 17:00
41595908.05.2019 17:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
415960 | 08.05.2019 17:00
41596008.05.2019 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
415961 | 08.05.2019 17:00
41596108.05.2019 17:00MŠK Senec  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
415970 |
415970ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
415974 | 11.05.2019 09:00
41597411.05.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
415975 | 11.05.2019 09:00
41597511.05.2019 09:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  MŠK Senec
415971 | 11.05.2019 09:30
41597111.05.2019 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415973 | 11.05.2019 09:30
41597311.05.2019 09:30MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
415972 | 12.05.2019 09:00
41597212.05.2019 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
415969 | 12.05.2019 09:30
41596912.05.2019 09:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 23 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
415982 |
415982OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
415976 | 18.05.2019 09:00
41597618.05.2019 09:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  FK Rača Bratislava
415977 | 18.05.2019 10:00
41597718.05.2019 10:00MŠK Senec  :  PŠC Pezinok
415978 | 18.05.2019 10:00
41597818.05.2019 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
415979 | 18.05.2019 10:00
41597918.05.2019 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
415980 | 18.05.2019 10:00
41598018.05.2019 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
415981 | 18.05.2019 10:00
41598118.05.2019 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
415983 |
415983FK Rača Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
415989 | 25.05.2019 09:00
41598925.05.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415986 | 25.05.2019 09:30
41598625.05.2019 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
415988 | 25.05.2019 09:30
41598825.05.2019 09:30MFK Rusovce  :  MŠK Senec
415987 | 26.05.2019 09:00
41598726.05.2019 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
415984 | 26.05.2019 09:30
41598426.05.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415985 | 26.05.2019 09:30
41598526.05.2019 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 25 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
415996 |
415996PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
415990 | 01.06.2019 09:00
41599001.06.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Rača Bratislava
415991 | 01.06.2019 09:00
41599101.06.2019 09:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  MFK Rusovce
415992 | 01.06.2019 10:00
41599201.06.2019 10:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
415993 | 01.06.2019 10:00
41599301.06.2019 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
415994 | 01.06.2019 10:00
41599401.06.2019 10:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415995 | 01.06.2019 10:00
41599501.06.2019 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 26 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
415998 |
415998OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
416001 | 08.06.2019 09:30
41600108.06.2019 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  MŠK Senec
416003 | 08.06.2019 09:30
41600308.06.2019 09:30MFK Rusovce  :  PŠC Pezinok
416002 | 09.06.2019 09:00
41600209.06.2019 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415997 | 09.06.2019 09:30
41599709.06.2019 09:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415999 | 09.06.2019 09:30
41599909.06.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
416000 | 09.06.2019 09:30
41600009.06.2019 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Tabuľka II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15) - II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15)

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1PFA ŠTK Šamorín760153:10181460
2MŠK Senec660037:5181360
3ŠK Svätý Jur751124:12161240
4FK Rača Bratislava750233:12151160
5PŠC Pezinok641118:14131010
6NMŠK 1922 Bratislava631217:1710940
7ŠK Šenkvice731314:16108-20
8ŠK Bernolákovo621313:2677-20
9CFK Pezinok - Cajla620410:2166-30
10MFK Rusovce61146:2145-50
11FKP Dúbravka Bratislava61053:3734-30
12ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava70167:2113-80
13ŠK Žolík Malacky70168:3112-80
14OFK Dunajská Lužná (odstúpené)00000:00100