II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15)


II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15)
Kolo 1 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
415827 |
415827 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
415822 | 25.08.2018 09:30
415822 25.08.2018 09:30 MFK Rusovce 1 : 6 FK Rača Bratislava
415824 | 25.08.2018 09:30
415824 25.08.2018 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 1 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415828 | 25.08.2018 10:00
415828 25.08.2018 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 15 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
415823 | 26.08.2018 09:00
415823 26.08.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
415826 | 26.08.2018 09:30
415826 26.08.2018 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 0 : 5 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
415825 | 06.09.2018 17:00
415825 06.09.2018 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 3 MŠK Senec
Kolo 2 | 28.08.2018 17:00:00
415831 |
415831 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
415829 | 28.08.2018 17:00
415829 28.08.2018 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava 11 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
415830 | 28.08.2018 17:00
415830 28.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 7 PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415832 | 28.08.2018 17:00
415832 28.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Senec 8 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
415833 | 28.08.2018 17:00
415833 28.08.2018 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 3 : 1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415834 | 28.08.2018 17:00
415834 28.08.2018 17:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 1 ŠK Šenkvice
415835 | 28.08.2018 17:00
415835 28.08.2018 17:00 MFK Rusovce 0 : 5 ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 3 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
415840 |
415840 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   MŠK Senec
415837 | 01.09.2018 09:30
415837 01.09.2018 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice 5 : 0 MFK Rusovce
415842 | 01.09.2018 10:00
415842 01.09.2018 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
415836 | 02.09.2018 09:00
415836 02.09.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 4 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
415839 | 02.09.2018 09:30
415839 02.09.2018 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 2 : 3 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415841 | 02.09.2018 10:00
415841 02.09.2018 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 8 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
415838 | 11.09.2018 17:00
415838 11.09.2018 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 4 PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 4 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
415846 |
415846 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
415847 | 08.09.2018 09:00
415847 08.09.2018 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 5 : 0 ŠK Žolík Malacky
415848 | 08.09.2018 09:30
415848 08.09.2018 09:30 MFK Rusovce 1 : 1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415844 | 08.09.2018 10:00
415844 08.09.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
415845 | 08.09.2018 10:00
415845 08.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Senec 5 : 1 PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415849 | 09.09.2018 09:00
415849 09.09.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 4 : 2 ŠK Šenkvice
415843 | 09.09.2018 09:30
415843 09.09.2018 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava 6 : 1 ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 5 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
415853 |
415853 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   PŠC Pezinok
415850 | 15.09.2018 09:30
415850 15.09.2018 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
415855 | 15.09.2018 10:00
415855 15.09.2018 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 7 MŠK Senec
415856 | 15.09.2018 10:00
415856 15.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 4 : 4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
415851 | 16.09.2018 09:30
415851 16.09.2018 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 3 ŠK Svätý Jur
415852 | 16.09.2018 09:30
415852 16.09.2018 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 1 : 4 MFK Rusovce
415854 | 16.09.2018 14:30
415854 16.09.2018 14:30 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 8 : 1 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 13 | 19.09.2018 17:00:00
415907 |
415907 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
415906 | 19.09.2018 17:00
415906 19.09.2018 17:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 4 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
415908 | 19.09.2018 17:00
415908 19.09.2018 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 4 : 2 ŠK Žolík Malacky
415909 | 19.09.2018 17:00
415909 19.09.2018 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 5 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415910 | 19.09.2018 17:00
415910 19.09.2018 17:00 MŠK Senec 7 : 1 ŠK Šenkvice
415911 | 19.09.2018 17:00
415911 19.09.2018 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 2 : 5 ŠK Svätý Jur
415912 | 19.09.2018 17:00
415912 19.09.2018 17:00 PŠC Pezinok 3 : 0 MFK Rusovce
Kolo 6 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
415861 |
415861 MFK Rusovce   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
415859 | 22.09.2018 09:00
415859 22.09.2018 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 0 : 3 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
415860 | 22.09.2018 09:00
415860 22.09.2018 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 10 PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415863 | 22.09.2018 09:30
415863 22.09.2018 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415858 | 22.09.2018 10:00
415858 22.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Senec 7 : 1 ŠK Bernolákovo
415862 | 23.09.2018 09:00
415862 23.09.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 2 ŠK Žolík Malacky
415857 | 23.09.2018 09:30
415857 23.09.2018 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
415866 |
415866 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
415867 | 29.09.2018 10:00
415867 29.09.2018 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   MFK Rusovce
415868 | 29.09.2018 10:00
415868 29.09.2018 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
415869 | 29.09.2018 10:00
415869 29.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415870 | 29.09.2018 10:00
415870 29.09.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
415864 | 30.09.2018 09:30
415864 30.09.2018 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
415865 | 30.09.2018 09:30
415865 30.09.2018 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 8 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
415876 |
415876 ŠK Šenkvice   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
415872 | 06.10.2018 09:00
415872 06.10.2018 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
415873 | 06.10.2018 09:00
415873 06.10.2018 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
415874 | 06.10.2018 09:30
415874 06.10.2018 09:30 MFK Rusovce   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
415875 | 07.10.2018 09:00
415875 07.10.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415871 | 07.10.2018 09:30
415871 07.10.2018 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
415877 | 07.10.2018 09:30
415877 07.10.2018 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 9 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
415879 |
415879 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415880 | 13.10.2018 09:00
415880 13.10.2018 09:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Šenkvice
415881 | 13.10.2018 10:00
415881 13.10.2018 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
415882 | 13.10.2018 10:00
415882 13.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   MFK Rusovce
415883 | 13.10.2018 10:00
415883 13.10.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
415884 | 13.10.2018 10:00
415884 13.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Senec   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415878 | 14.10.2018 09:30
415878 14.10.2018 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
415891 |
415891 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
415886 | 20.10.2018 09:00
415886 20.10.2018 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   MŠK Senec
415887 | 20.10.2018 09:30
415887 20.10.2018 09:30 MFK Rusovce   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
415889 | 20.10.2018 09:30
415889 20.10.2018 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
415888 | 21.10.2018 09:00
415888 21.10.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
415885 | 21.10.2018 09:30
415885 21.10.2018 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415890 | 21.10.2018 09:30
415890 21.10.2018 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 11 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
415892 |
415892 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Rača Bratislava
415898 | 27.10.2018 09:00
415898 27.10.2018 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   PŠC Pezinok
415893 | 27.10.2018 10:00
415893 27.10.2018 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
415894 | 27.10.2018 10:00
415894 27.10.2018 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415895 | 27.10.2018 10:00
415895 27.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Šenkvice
415896 | 27.10.2018 10:00
415896 27.10.2018 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
415897 | 27.10.2018 10:00
415897 27.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Senec   :   MFK Rusovce
Kolo 12 | 03.11.2018 10:00:00
415905 |
415905 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415900 | 03.11.2018 09:30
415900 03.11.2018 09:30 MFK Rusovce   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415902 | 03.11.2018 09:30
415902 03.11.2018 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
415901 | 04.11.2018 09:00
415901 04.11.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   MŠK Senec
415899 | 04.11.2018 09:30
415899 04.11.2018 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
415903 | 04.11.2018 09:30
415903 04.11.2018 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
415904 | 04.11.2018 09:30
415904 04.11.2018 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
415922 |
415922 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
415925 | 30.03.2019 09:30
415925 30.03.2019 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   PŠC Pezinok
415920 | 30.03.2019 10:00
415920 30.03.2019 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
415921 | 30.03.2019 10:00
415921 30.03.2019 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
415926 | 31.03.2019 09:00
415926 31.03.2019 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   MFK Rusovce
415923 | 31.03.2019 09:30
415923 31.03.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   MŠK Senec
415924 | 31.03.2019 09:30
415924 31.03.2019 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
415931 |
415931 MŠK Senec   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
415929 | 06.04.2019 09:00
415929 06.04.2019 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415930 | 06.04.2019 09:00
415930 06.04.2019 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
415928 | 06.04.2019 09:30
415928 06.04.2019 09:30 MFK Rusovce   :   ŠK Šenkvice
415932 | 06.04.2019 10:00
415932 06.04.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415933 | 06.04.2019 10:00
415933 06.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
415927 | 07.04.2019 09:30
415927 07.04.2019 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
415937 |
415937 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415940 | 13.04.2019 09:30
415940 13.04.2019 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
415934 | 13.04.2019 10:00
415934 13.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FK Rača Bratislava
415935 | 13.04.2019 10:00
415935 13.04.2019 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
415936 | 13.04.2019 10:00
415936 13.04.2019 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   MŠK Senec
415938 | 14.04.2019 09:30
415938 14.04.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   PŠC Pezinok
415939 | 14.04.2019 09:30
415939 14.04.2019 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   MFK Rusovce
Kolo 14 | 17.04.2019 17:00:00
415918 |
415918 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
415913 | 17.04.2019 17:00
415913 17.04.2019 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   MFK Rusovce
415914 | 17.04.2019 17:00
415914 17.04.2019 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
415915 | 17.04.2019 17:00
415915 17.04.2019 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   ŠK Šenkvice
415916 | 17.04.2019 17:00
415916 17.04.2019 17:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415917 | 17.04.2019 17:00
415917 17.04.2019 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
415919 | 17.04.2019 17:00
415919 17.04.2019 17:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 18 | 24.04.2019 17:00:00
415944 |
415944 PŠC Pezinok   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
415941 | 24.04.2019 17:00
415941 24.04.2019 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
415942 | 24.04.2019 17:00
415942 24.04.2019 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415943 | 24.04.2019 17:00
415943 24.04.2019 17:00 MFK Rusovce   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
415945 | 24.04.2019 17:00
415945 24.04.2019 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415946 | 24.04.2019 17:00
415946 24.04.2019 17:00 MŠK Senec   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
415947 | 24.04.2019 17:00
415947 24.04.2019 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
415952 |
415952 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   MFK Rusovce
415948 | 27.04.2019 10:00
415948 27.04.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
415949 | 27.04.2019 10:00
415949 27.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   MŠK Senec
415950 | 27.04.2019 10:00
415950 27.04.2019 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415951 | 27.04.2019 10:00
415951 27.04.2019 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   PŠC Pezinok
415953 | 28.04.2019 09:30
415953 28.04.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
415954 | 28.04.2019 09:30
415954 28.04.2019 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 21 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
415967 |
415967 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Šenkvice
415962 | 04.05.2019 10:00
415962 04.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Senec   :   FK Rača Bratislava
415963 | 04.05.2019 10:00
415963 04.05.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415964 | 04.05.2019 10:00
415964 04.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   PŠC Pezinok
415965 | 04.05.2019 10:00
415965 04.05.2019 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   MFK Rusovce
415966 | 04.05.2019 10:00
415966 04.05.2019 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
415968 | 05.05.2019 09:30
415968 05.05.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 08.05.2019 17:00:00
415957 |
415957 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
415955 | 08.05.2019 17:00
415955 08.05.2019 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415956 | 08.05.2019 17:00
415956 08.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
415958 | 08.05.2019 17:00
415958 08.05.2019 17:00 MFK Rusovce   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415959 | 08.05.2019 17:00
415959 08.05.2019 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
415960 | 08.05.2019 17:00
415960 08.05.2019 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
415961 | 08.05.2019 17:00
415961 08.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Senec   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
415970 |
415970 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
415974 | 11.05.2019 09:00
415974 11.05.2019 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
415975 | 11.05.2019 09:00
415975 11.05.2019 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   MŠK Senec
415971 | 11.05.2019 09:30
415971 11.05.2019 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415973 | 11.05.2019 09:30
415973 11.05.2019 09:30 MFK Rusovce   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
415972 | 12.05.2019 09:00
415972 12.05.2019 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
415969 | 12.05.2019 09:30
415969 12.05.2019 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 23 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
415982 |
415982 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
415976 | 18.05.2019 09:00
415976 18.05.2019 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   FK Rača Bratislava
415977 | 18.05.2019 10:00
415977 18.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Senec   :   PŠC Pezinok
415978 | 18.05.2019 10:00
415978 18.05.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   MFK Rusovce
415979 | 18.05.2019 10:00
415979 18.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
415980 | 18.05.2019 10:00
415980 18.05.2019 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
415981 | 18.05.2019 10:00
415981 18.05.2019 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
415983 |
415983 FK Rača Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
415989 | 25.05.2019 09:00
415989 25.05.2019 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415986 | 25.05.2019 09:30
415986 25.05.2019 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
415988 | 25.05.2019 09:30
415988 25.05.2019 09:30 MFK Rusovce   :   MŠK Senec
415987 | 26.05.2019 09:00
415987 26.05.2019 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
415984 | 26.05.2019 09:30
415984 26.05.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415985 | 26.05.2019 09:30
415985 26.05.2019 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 25 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
415996 |
415996 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
415990 | 01.06.2019 09:00
415990 01.06.2019 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Rača Bratislava
415991 | 01.06.2019 09:00
415991 01.06.2019 09:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   MFK Rusovce
415992 | 01.06.2019 10:00
415992 01.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
415993 | 01.06.2019 10:00
415993 01.06.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
415994 | 01.06.2019 10:00
415994 01.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
415995 | 01.06.2019 10:00
415995 01.06.2019 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 26 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
415998 |
415998 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
416001 | 08.06.2019 09:30
416001 08.06.2019 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   MŠK Senec
416003 | 08.06.2019 09:30
416003 08.06.2019 09:30 MFK Rusovce   :   PŠC Pezinok
416002 | 09.06.2019 09:00
416002 09.06.2019 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
415997 | 09.06.2019 09:30
415997 09.06.2019 09:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
415999 | 09.06.2019 09:30
415999 09.06.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
416000 | 09.06.2019 09:30
416000 09.06.2019 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Tabuľka II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15) - II. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15)

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 7 6 0 1 53:10 18 14 6 0
2 MŠK Senec 6 6 0 0 37:5 18 13 6 0
3 ŠK Svätý Jur 7 5 1 1 24:12 16 12 4 0
4 FK Rača Bratislava 7 5 0 2 33:12 15 11 6 0
5 PŠC Pezinok 6 4 1 1 18:14 13 10 1 0
6 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 6 3 1 2 17:17 10 9 4 0
7 ŠK Šenkvice 7 3 1 3 14:16 10 8 -2 0
8 ŠK Bernolákovo 6 2 1 3 13:26 7 7 -2 0
9 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 6 2 0 4 10:21 6 6 -3 0
10 MFK Rusovce 6 1 1 4 6:21 4 5 -5 0
11 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 6 1 0 5 3:37 3 4 -3 0
12 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 7 0 1 6 7:21 1 3 -8 0
13 ŠK Žolík Malacky 7 0 1 6 8:31 1 2 -8 0
14 OFK Dunajská Lužná (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0