Live center
24.05.2019 15:00    Ukončený
25.05.2019 11:00    Ukončený
25.05.2019 11:30    Ukončený
25.05.2019 11:30    Ukončený
26.05.2019 11:00    Ukončený
26.05.2019 11:30    Ukončený
26.05.2019 11:30    Ukončený
01.06.2019 11:00   o 5d13h19m1s
01.06.2019 11:00   o 5d13h19m1s
01.06.2019 12:00   o 5d14h19m1s
01.06.2019 12:00   o 5d14h19m1s
01.06.2019 12:00   o 5d14h19m1s
01.06.2019 12:00   o 5d14h19m1s
08.06.2019 11:30   o 12d13h49m1s
08.06.2019 11:30   o 12d13h49m1s
09.06.2019 11:00   o 13d13h19m1s
09.06.2019 11:30   o 13d13h49m1s
09.06.2019 11:30   o 13d13h49m1s
09.06.2019 11:30   o 13d13h49m1s
1
2
3
4
5
13
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
15
16
17
14
18
19
21
20
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 24 .kolo25.05.2019
FK Rača Bratislava
Zrušený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
(odstúpené)
PŠC Pezinok
25.05.2019 11:00
1 : 0
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
25.05.2019 11:00    Ukončený
ŠK Šenkvice
25.05.2019 11:30
0 : 1
ŠK Bernolákovo
25.05.2019 11:30    Ukončený
MFK Rusovce
25.05.2019 11:30
0 : 4
MŠK Senec
25.05.2019 11:30    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
26.05.2019 11:00
0 : 3
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
26.05.2019 11:00    Ukončený
ŠK Žolík Malacky
26.05.2019 11:30
2 : 0
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
26.05.2019 11:30    Ukončený
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
26.05.2019 11:30
4 : 2
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
26.05.2019 11:30    Ukončený
Tabuľka II. liga MŽ BFZ (MZRL-U13)
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 22 19 1 2 106:13 58 14 25 0
2 PŠC Pezinok 22 17 2 3 104:19 53 13 20 0
3 MŠK Senec 22 16 3 3 117:19 51 12 18 0
4 FK Rača Bratislava 22 14 3 5 80:16 45 11 12 0
5 ŠK Žolík Malacky 22 15 0 7 63:31 45 10 12 0
6 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 22 12 2 8 81:44 38 9 5 0
7 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 22 11 1 10 49:62 34 8 1 0
8 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 23 9 2 12 52:69 29 7 -7 0
9 ŠK Bernolákovo 22 8 1 13 43:78 25 6 -8 0
10 ŠK Svätý Jur 22 5 1 16 17:98 16 5 -17 0
11 MFK Rusovce 22 4 1 17 26:87 13 4 -20 0
12 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 23 4 1 18 26:115 13 3 -20 0
13 ŠK Šenkvice 22 1 0 21 13:126 3 2 -30 0
14 OFK Dunajská Lužná(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Červené karty