II. liga MŽ BFZ (MZRL-U13)
Kolo 1 | 25.08.2018 12:00:00
416009 |
416009OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
416004 | 25.08.2018 11:30
41600425.08.2018 11:30MFK Rusovce0 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
416006 | 25.08.2018 11:30
41600625.08.2018 11:30ŠK Šenkvice1 : 12CFK Pezinok - Cajla
416010 | 25.08.2018 12:00
41601025.08.2018 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín5 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
416005 | 26.08.2018 11:00
41600526.08.2018 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 13PŠC Pezinok
416008 | 26.08.2018 11:30
41600826.08.2018 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky1 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416007 | 06.09.2018 15:00
41600706.09.2018 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 3MŠK Senec
Kolo 2 | 28.08.2018 15:00:00
416013 |
416013NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
416011 | 28.08.2018 15:00
41601128.08.2018 15:00FK Rača Bratislava5 : 1FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
416012 | 28.08.2018 15:00
41601228.08.2018 15:00ŠK Bernolákovo3 : 4PFA ŠTK Šamorín
416014 | 28.08.2018 15:00
41601428.08.2018 15:00MŠK Senec4 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
416015 | 28.08.2018 15:00
41601528.08.2018 15:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla1 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
416016 | 28.08.2018 15:00
41601628.08.2018 15:00PŠC Pezinok13 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
416017 | 28.08.2018 15:00
41601728.08.2018 15:00MFK Rusovce7 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 3 | 01.09.2018 12:00:00
416022 |
416022OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  MŠK Senec
416019 | 01.09.2018 11:30
41601901.09.2018 11:30ŠK Šenkvice0 : 8MFK Rusovce
416024 | 01.09.2018 12:00
41602401.09.2018 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
416018 | 02.09.2018 11:00
41601802.09.2018 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 7FK Rača Bratislava
416021 | 02.09.2018 11:30
41602102.09.2018 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky0 : 3CFK Pezinok - Cajla
416023 | 02.09.2018 12:00
41602302.09.2018 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín0 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416020 | 11.09.2018 15:00
41602011.09.2018 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 4PŠC Pezinok
Kolo 4 | 08.09.2018 12:00:00
416028 |
416028CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
416029 | 08.09.2018 11:00
41602908.09.2018 11:00PŠC Pezinok6 : 2ŠK Žolík Malacky
416030 | 08.09.2018 11:30
41603008.09.2018 11:30MFK Rusovce0 : 11ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
416026 | 08.09.2018 12:00
41602608.09.2018 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava8 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
416027 | 08.09.2018 12:00
41602708.09.2018 12:00MŠK Senec2 : 2PFA ŠTK Šamorín
416031 | 09.09.2018 11:00
41603109.09.2018 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
416025 | 09.09.2018 11:30
41602509.09.2018 11:30FK Rača Bratislava4 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 5 | 15.09.2018 12:00:00
416035 |
416035OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  PŠC Pezinok
416032 | 15.09.2018 11:30
41603215.09.2018 11:30ŠK Šenkvice0 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
416037 | 15.09.2018 12:00
41603715.09.2018 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 11MŠK Senec
416038 | 15.09.2018 12:00
41603815.09.2018 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo2 : 4NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416033 | 16.09.2018 11:30
41603316.09.2018 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava5 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
416034 | 16.09.2018 11:30
41603416.09.2018 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky4 : 0MFK Rusovce
416036 | 16.09.2018 16:00
41603616.09.2018 16:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín1 : 2CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 13 | 19.09.2018 15:00:00
416089 |
416089FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
416088 | 19.09.2018 15:00
41608819.09.2018 15:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín0 : 8FK Rača Bratislava
416090 | 19.09.2018 15:00
41609019.09.2018 15:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 5ŠK Žolík Malacky
416091 | 19.09.2018 15:00
41609119.09.2018 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 1ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
416092 | 19.09.2018 15:00
41609219.09.2018 15:00MŠK Senec15 : 1ŠK Šenkvice
416093 | 19.09.2018 15:00
41609319.09.2018 15:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla6 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
416094 | 19.09.2018 15:00
41609419.09.2018 15:00PŠC Pezinok6 : 1MFK Rusovce
Kolo 6 | 22.09.2018 12:00:00
416043 |
416043MFK Rusovce  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
416041 | 22.09.2018 11:00
41604122.09.2018 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla3 : 2FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
416042 | 22.09.2018 11:00
41604222.09.2018 11:00PŠC Pezinok2 : 0PFA ŠTK Šamorín
416045 | 22.09.2018 11:30
41604522.09.2018 11:30ŠK Šenkvice1 : 8ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
416040 | 22.09.2018 12:00
41604022.09.2018 12:00MŠK Senec8 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
416044 | 23.09.2018 11:00
41604423.09.2018 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 9ŠK Žolík Malacky
416039 | 23.09.2018 11:30
41603923.09.2018 11:30FK Rača Bratislava1 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 29.09.2018 12:00:00
416048 |
416048OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
416049 | 29.09.2018 12:00
41604929.09.2018 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  MFK Rusovce
416050 | 29.09.2018 12:00
41605029.09.2018 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
416051 | 29.09.2018 12:00
41605129.09.2018 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
416052 | 29.09.2018 12:00
41605229.09.2018 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
416046 | 30.09.2018 11:30
41604630.09.2018 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
416047 | 30.09.2018 11:30
41604730.09.2018 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 8 | 06.10.2018 12:00:00
416058 |
416058ŠK Šenkvice  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
416054 | 06.10.2018 11:00
41605406.10.2018 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416055 | 06.10.2018 11:00
41605506.10.2018 11:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
416056 | 06.10.2018 11:30
41605606.10.2018 11:30MFK Rusovce  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
416057 | 07.10.2018 11:00
41605707.10.2018 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
416053 | 07.10.2018 11:30
41605307.10.2018 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
416059 | 07.10.2018 11:30
41605907.10.2018 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 9 | 13.10.2018 12:00:00
416061 |
416061OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
416062 | 13.10.2018 11:00
41606213.10.2018 11:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Šenkvice
416063 | 13.10.2018 12:00
41606313.10.2018 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
416064 | 13.10.2018 12:00
41606413.10.2018 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  MFK Rusovce
416065 | 13.10.2018 12:00
41606513.10.2018 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
416066 | 13.10.2018 12:00
41606613.10.2018 12:00MŠK Senec  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
416060 | 14.10.2018 11:30
41606014.10.2018 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FK Rača Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 20.10.2018 12:00:00
416073 |
416073ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
416068 | 20.10.2018 11:00
41606820.10.2018 11:00PŠC Pezinok  :  MŠK Senec
416069 | 20.10.2018 11:30
41606920.10.2018 11:30MFK Rusovce  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416071 | 20.10.2018 11:30
41607120.10.2018 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
416070 | 21.10.2018 11:00
41607021.10.2018 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
416067 | 21.10.2018 11:30
41606721.10.2018 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
416072 | 21.10.2018 11:30
41607221.10.2018 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 11 | 27.10.2018 12:00:00
416074 |
416074OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Rača Bratislava
416080 | 27.10.2018 11:00
41608027.10.2018 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  PŠC Pezinok
416075 | 27.10.2018 12:00
41607527.10.2018 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
416076 | 27.10.2018 12:00
41607627.10.2018 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
416077 | 27.10.2018 12:00
41607727.10.2018 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Šenkvice
416078 | 27.10.2018 12:00
41607827.10.2018 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
416079 | 27.10.2018 12:00
41607927.10.2018 12:00MŠK Senec  :  MFK Rusovce
Kolo 12 | 03.11.2018 12:00:00
416087 |
416087OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
416082 | 03.11.2018 11:30
41608203.11.2018 11:30MFK Rusovce  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
416084 | 03.11.2018 11:30
41608403.11.2018 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416083 | 04.11.2018 11:00
41608304.11.2018 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  MŠK Senec
416081 | 04.11.2018 11:30
41608104.11.2018 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
416085 | 04.11.2018 11:30
41608504.11.2018 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
416086 | 04.11.2018 11:30
41608604.11.2018 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 12:00:00
416104 |
416104OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416107 | 30.03.2019 11:30
41610730.03.2019 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  PŠC Pezinok
416102 | 30.03.2019 12:00
41610230.03.2019 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
416103 | 30.03.2019 12:00
41610330.03.2019 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
416108 | 31.03.2019 11:00
41610831.03.2019 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  MFK Rusovce
416105 | 31.03.2019 11:30
41610531.03.2019 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  MŠK Senec
416106 | 31.03.2019 11:30
41610631.03.2019 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 12:00:00
416113 |
416113MŠK Senec  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
416111 | 06.04.2019 11:00
41611106.04.2019 11:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
416112 | 06.04.2019 11:00
41611206.04.2019 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
416110 | 06.04.2019 11:30
41611006.04.2019 11:30MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Šenkvice
416114 | 06.04.2019 12:00
41611406.04.2019 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
416115 | 06.04.2019 12:00
41611506.04.2019 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
416109 | 07.04.2019 11:30
41610907.04.2019 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 12:00:00
416119 |
416119OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
416122 | 13.04.2019 11:30
41612213.04.2019 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
416116 | 13.04.2019 12:00
41611613.04.2019 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Rača Bratislava
416117 | 13.04.2019 12:00
41611713.04.2019 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416118 | 13.04.2019 12:00
41611813.04.2019 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  MŠK Senec
416120 | 14.04.2019 11:30
41612014.04.2019 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  PŠC Pezinok
416121 | 14.04.2019 11:30
41612114.04.2019 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
Kolo 14 | 17.04.2019 15:00:00
416100 |
416100ŠK Bernolákovo  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
416095 | 17.04.2019 15:00
41609517.04.2019 15:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
416096 | 17.04.2019 15:00
41609617.04.2019 15:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
416097 | 17.04.2019 15:00
41609717.04.2019 15:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Šenkvice
416098 | 17.04.2019 15:00
41609817.04.2019 15:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
416099 | 17.04.2019 15:00
41609917.04.2019 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
416101 | 17.04.2019 15:00
41610117.04.2019 15:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Kolo 18 | 24.04.2019 15:00:00
416126 |
416126PŠC Pezinok  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
416123 | 24.04.2019 15:00
41612324.04.2019 15:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
416124 | 24.04.2019 15:00
41612424.04.2019 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
416125 | 24.04.2019 15:00
41612524.04.2019 15:00MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
416127 | 24.04.2019 15:00
41612724.04.2019 15:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
416128 | 24.04.2019 15:00
41612824.04.2019 15:00MŠK Senec  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
416129 | 24.04.2019 15:00
41612924.04.2019 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 12:00:00
416134 |
416134OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  MFK Rusovce
416130 | 27.04.2019 12:00
41613027.04.2019 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
416131 | 27.04.2019 12:00
41613127.04.2019 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  MŠK Senec
416132 | 27.04.2019 12:00
41613227.04.2019 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
416133 | 27.04.2019 12:00
41613327.04.2019 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  PŠC Pezinok
416135 | 28.04.2019 11:30
41613528.04.2019 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
416136 | 28.04.2019 11:30
41613628.04.2019 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 21 | 04.05.2019 12:00:00
416149 |
416149OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Šenkvice
416144 | 04.05.2019 12:00
41614404.05.2019 12:00MŠK Senec  :  FK Rača Bratislava
416145 | 04.05.2019 12:00
41614504.05.2019 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
416146 | 04.05.2019 12:00
41614604.05.2019 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  PŠC Pezinok
416147 | 04.05.2019 12:00
41614704.05.2019 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
416148 | 04.05.2019 12:00
41614804.05.2019 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
416150 | 05.05.2019 11:30
41615005.05.2019 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 20 | 08.05.2019 15:00:00
416139 |
416139ŠK Svätý Jur  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
416137 | 08.05.2019 15:00
41613708.05.2019 15:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
416138 | 08.05.2019 15:00
41613808.05.2019 15:00ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
416140 | 08.05.2019 15:00
41614008.05.2019 15:00MFK Rusovce  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
416141 | 08.05.2019 15:00
41614108.05.2019 15:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
416142 | 08.05.2019 15:00
41614208.05.2019 15:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
416143 | 08.05.2019 15:00
41614308.05.2019 15:00MŠK Senec  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Kolo 22 | 11.05.2019 12:00:00
416152 |
416152ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
416156 | 11.05.2019 11:00
41615611.05.2019 11:00PŠC Pezinok  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416157 | 11.05.2019 11:00
41615711.05.2019 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  MŠK Senec
416153 | 11.05.2019 11:30
41615311.05.2019 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
416155 | 11.05.2019 11:30
41615511.05.2019 11:30MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
416154 | 12.05.2019 11:00
41615412.05.2019 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
416151 | 12.05.2019 11:30
41615112.05.2019 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 23 | 18.05.2019 12:00:00
416164 |
416164OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
416158 | 18.05.2019 11:00
41615818.05.2019 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  FK Rača Bratislava
416159 | 18.05.2019 12:00
41615918.05.2019 12:00MŠK Senec  :  PŠC Pezinok
416160 | 18.05.2019 12:00
41616018.05.2019 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
416161 | 18.05.2019 12:00
41616118.05.2019 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
416162 | 18.05.2019 12:00
41616218.05.2019 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
416163 | 18.05.2019 12:00
41616318.05.2019 12:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Kolo 24 | 25.05.2019 12:00:00
416165 |
416165FK Rača Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
416171 | 25.05.2019 11:00
41617125.05.2019 11:00PŠC Pezinok  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
416168 | 25.05.2019 11:30
41616825.05.2019 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
416170 | 25.05.2019 11:30
41617025.05.2019 11:30MFK Rusovce  :  MŠK Senec
416169 | 26.05.2019 11:00
41616926.05.2019 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
416166 | 26.05.2019 11:30
41616626.05.2019 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
416167 | 26.05.2019 11:30
41616726.05.2019 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Kolo 25 | 01.06.2019 12:00:00
416178 |
416178PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
416172 | 01.06.2019 11:00
41617201.06.2019 11:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Rača Bratislava
416173 | 01.06.2019 11:00
41617301.06.2019 11:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  MFK Rusovce
416174 | 01.06.2019 12:00
41617401.06.2019 12:00MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
416175 | 01.06.2019 12:00
41617501.06.2019 12:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
416176 | 01.06.2019 12:00
41617601.06.2019 12:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
416177 | 01.06.2019 12:00
41617701.06.2019 12:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
Kolo 26 | 08.06.2019 12:00:00
416180 |
416180OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
416183 | 08.06.2019 11:30
41618308.06.2019 11:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  MŠK Senec
416185 | 08.06.2019 11:30
41618508.06.2019 11:30MFK Rusovce  :  PŠC Pezinok
416184 | 09.06.2019 11:00
41618409.06.2019 11:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
416179 | 09.06.2019 11:30
41617909.06.2019 11:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
416181 | 09.06.2019 11:30
41618109.06.2019 11:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
416182 | 09.06.2019 11:30
41618209.06.2019 11:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Tabuľka II. liga MŽ BFZ (MZRL-U13) - II. liga MŽ BFZ (MZRL-U13)

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1PŠC Pezinok660044:4181460
2FK Rača Bratislava760131:3181390
3CFK Pezinok - Cajla660027:5181290
4NMŠK 1922 Bratislava660019:51811120
5MŠK Senec651043:7161040
6ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava730428:119900
7ŠK Žolík Malacky730421:169800
8PFA ŠTK Šamorín721412:1877-50
9MFK Rusovce620416:2466-30
10ŠK Svätý Jur71063:4735-90
11ŠK Bernolákovo60157:2614-80
12FKP Dúbravka Bratislava60155:3313-50
13OFK Dunajská Lužná (odstúpené)00000:00200
14ŠK Šenkvice70073:6001-120