PRMA
1. kolo | 01.09.2018 00:00:00
367077 | 01.09.2018 10:00
36707701.09.2018 10:00FK Studienka6 : 0ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
367076 | 01.09.2018 10:30
36707601.09.2018 10:30TJ Záhoran Kostolište3 : 8FC Zohor
367075 | 01.09.2018 11:30
36707501.09.2018 11:30TJ Veľké Leváre2 : 0OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367079 | 02.09.2018 09:30
36707902.09.2018 09:30OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok1 : 19FK v Sološnici
367081 | 02.09.2018 11:00
36708102.09.2018 11:00FK Jablonové0 : 38TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367078 | 05.09.2018 17:00
36707805.09.2018 17:00ŠK Závod7 : 0FC Rohožník
367080 | 05.09.2018 17:30
36708005.09.2018 17:30Obecný športový klub Láb1 : 1ŠK Gajary
2. kolo | 08.09.2018 00:00:00
367085 | 07.09.2018 17:30
36708507.09.2018 17:30FC Rohožník32 : 0OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
367087 | 08.09.2018 10:30
36708708.09.2018 10:30TJ Záhoran Kostolište2 : 8FK Studienka
367088 | 08.09.2018 11:30
36708808.09.2018 11:30TJ Veľké Leváre5 : 0FC Zohor
367084 | 08.09.2018 14:00
36708408.09.2018 14:00FK v Sološnici0 : 10Obecný športový klub Láb
367082 | 09.09.2018 10:00
36708209.09.2018 10:00OFK Vysoká pri Morave0 : 8TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367086 | 09.09.2018 13:30
36708609.09.2018 13:30ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš0 : 15ŠK Závod
367083 | 09.09.2018 14:30
36708309.09.2018 14:30ŠK Gajary20 : 0FK Jablonové
13. kolo | 13.09.2018 00:00:00
367165 | 11.09.2018 18:00
36716511.09.2018 18:00TJ Záhoran Kostolište1 : 9TJ Veľké Leváre
367159 | 11.09.2018 18:30
36715911.09.2018 18:30FK Jablonové3 : 16OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367160 | 11.09.2018 18:30
36716011.09.2018 18:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov4 : 1Obecný športový klub Láb
367161 | 11.09.2018 18:30
36716111.09.2018 18:30ŠK Gajary21 : 0OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
367162 | 11.09.2018 18:30
36716211.09.2018 18:30FK v Sološnici0 : 15ŠK Závod
367163 | 11.09.2018 18:30
36716311.09.2018 18:30FC Rohožník6 : 0FK Studienka
367164 | 11.09.2018 18:30
36716411.09.2018 18:30ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš0 : 13FC Zohor
3. kolo | 15.09.2018 00:00:00
367090 | 15.09.2018 10:00
36709015.09.2018 10:00FK Studienka0 : 11TJ Veľké Leváre
367089 | 15.09.2018 16:00
36708915.09.2018 16:00FC Zohor15 : 1OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367091 | 15.09.2018 16:00
36709115.09.2018 16:00ŠK Závod14 : 2TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367092 | 16.09.2018 09:30
36709216.09.2018 09:30OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok1 : 3ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
367093 | 16.09.2018 10:00
36709316.09.2018 10:00Obecný športový klub Láb4 : 0FC Rohožník
367094 | 16.09.2018 11:00
36709416.09.2018 11:00FK Jablonové3 : 3FK v Sološnici
367095 | 16.09.2018 12:00
36709516.09.2018 12:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov6 : 1ŠK Gajary
12. kolo | 20.09.2018 00:00:00
367152 | 20.09.2018 18:00
36715220.09.2018 18:00OFK Vysoká pri Morave3 : 5TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367153 | 20.09.2018 18:00
36715320.09.2018 18:00TJ Veľké Leváre14 : 0ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
367154 | 20.09.2018 18:00
36715420.09.2018 18:00FC Zohor4 : 3FC Rohožník
367155 | 20.09.2018 18:00
36715520.09.2018 18:00FK Studienka12 : 1FK v Sološnici
367156 | 20.09.2018 18:00
36715620.09.2018 18:00ŠK Závod8 : 0ŠK Gajary
367157 | 20.09.2018 18:00
36715720.09.2018 18:00OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok0 : 33TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367158 | 20.09.2018 18:00
36715820.09.2018 18:00Obecný športový klub Láb13 : 3FK Jablonové
4. kolo | 22.09.2018 00:00:00
367100 | 22.09.2018 10:30
36710022.09.2018 10:30TJ Záhoran Kostolište24 : 0OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
367101 | 22.09.2018 11:30
36710122.09.2018 11:30TJ Veľké Leváre3 : 2ŠK Závod
367097 | 22.09.2018 14:00
36709722.09.2018 14:00FK v Sološnici1 : 28TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367102 | 22.09.2018 16:00
36710222.09.2018 16:00FC Zohor9 : 1FK Studienka
367098 | 23.09.2018 10:00
36709823.09.2018 10:00FC Rohožník15 : 0FK Jablonové
367099 | 23.09.2018 13:00
36709923.09.2018 13:00ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš0 : 7Obecný športový klub Láb
367096 | 23.09.2018 14:00
36709623.09.2018 14:00ŠK Gajary3 : 0OFK Vysoká pri Morave
11. kolo | 27.09.2018 00:00:00
367145 | 27.09.2018 17:30
36714527.09.2018 17:30Obecný športový klub Láb5 : 3OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367146 | 27.09.2018 17:30
36714627.09.2018 17:30FK Jablonové7 : 0OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
367147 | 27.09.2018 17:30
36714727.09.2018 17:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov4 : 2ŠK Závod
367148 | 27.09.2018 17:30
36714827.09.2018 17:30ŠK Gajary3 : 2FK Studienka
367149 | 27.09.2018 17:30
36714927.09.2018 17:30FK v Sološnici1 : 9FC Zohor
367150 | 27.09.2018 17:30
36715027.09.2018 17:30FC Rohožník1 : 4TJ Veľké Leváre
367151 | 27.09.2018 17:30
36715127.09.2018 17:30ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš0 : 5TJ Záhoran Kostolište
5. kolo | 29.09.2018 00:00:00
367103 | 29.09.2018 10:00
36710329.09.2018 10:00FK Studienka0 : 9OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367109 | 29.09.2018 14:00
36710929.09.2018 14:00ŠK Gajary8 : 0FK v Sološnici
367108 | 29.09.2018 14:30
36710829.09.2018 14:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov9 : 1FC Rohožník
367105 | 30.09.2018 09:30
36710530.09.2018 09:30OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok0 : 28TJ Veľké Leváre
367106 | 30.09.2018 10:00
36710630.09.2018 10:00Obecný športový klub Láb4 : 4TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367107 | 30.09.2018 11:00
36710730.09.2018 11:00FK Jablonové5 : 3ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
367104 | 30.09.2018 16:00
36710430.09.2018 16:00ŠK Závod3 : 3FC Zohor
6. kolo | 06.10.2018 00:00:00
367116 | 06.10.2018 10:00
36711606.10.2018 10:00FK Studienka0 : 10ŠK Závod
367113 | 06.10.2018 10:30
36711306.10.2018 10:30TJ Záhoran Kostolište21 : 0FK Jablonové
367114 | 06.10.2018 11:30
36711406.10.2018 11:30TJ Veľké Leváre2 : 1Obecný športový klub Láb
367115 | 06.10.2018 13:30
36711506.10.2018 13:30FC Zohor14 : 0OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
367110 | 07.10.2018 10:00
36711007.10.2018 10:00OFK Vysoká pri Morave9 : 0FK v Sološnici
367111 | 07.10.2018 10:00
36711107.10.2018 10:00FC Rohožník0 : 5ŠK Gajary
367112 | 07.10.2018 12:30
36711207.10.2018 12:30ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš1 : 8TJ Záhoran Jakubov
7. kolo | 13.10.2018 00:00:00
367123 | 13.10.2018 14:00
36712313.10.2018 14:00FK v Sološnici0 : 14FC Rohožník
367117 | 13.10.2018 15:30
36711713.10.2018 15:30ŠK Závod13 : 0OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367118 | 14.10.2018 09:30
36711814.10.2018 09:30OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok0 : 7FK Studienka
367119 | 14.10.2018 10:00
36711914.10.2018 10:00Obecný športový klub Láb4 : 1FC Zohor
367120 | 14.10.2018 11:00
36712014.10.2018 11:00FK Jablonové0 : 19TJ Veľké Leváre
367121 | 14.10.2018 11:30
36712114.10.2018 11:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov15 : 1TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367122 | 14.10.2018 12:30
36712214.10.2018 12:30ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš0 : 12ŠK Gajary
8. kolo | 20.10.2018 00:00:00
367125 | 09.10.2018 17:00
36712509.10.2018 17:00ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš1 : 3FK v Sološnici
367129 | 20.10.2018 10:00
36712920.10.2018 10:00FK Studienka2 : 1Obecný športový klub Láb
367126 | 20.10.2018 10:30
36712620.10.2018 10:30TJ Záhoran Kostolište3 : 6ŠK Gajary
367130 | 20.10.2018 10:30
36713020.10.2018 10:30ŠK Závod26 : 0OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
367127 | 20.10.2018 11:30
36712720.10.2018 11:30TJ Veľké Leváre1 : 0TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367128 | 20.10.2018 15:00
36712820.10.2018 15:00FC Zohor17 : 0FK Jablonové
367124 | 21.10.2018 10:00
36712421.10.2018 10:00OFK Vysoká pri Morave0 : 6FC Rohožník
9. kolo | 27.10.2018 00:00:00
367135 | 27.10.2018 11:00
36713527.10.2018 11:00ŠK Gajary0 : 1TJ Veľké Leváre
367136 | 27.10.2018 14:00
36713627.10.2018 14:00FK v Sološnici1 : 13TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367131 | 28.10.2018 09:30
36713128.10.2018 09:30OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok2 : 8OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367134 | 28.10.2018 10:00
36713428.10.2018 10:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov21 : 0FC Zohor
367137 | 28.10.2018 10:00
36713728.10.2018 10:00FC Rohožník11 : 1ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
367132 | 28.10.2018 10:30
36713228.10.2018 10:30ŠK Závod9 : 1Obecný športový klub Láb
367133 | 28.10.2018 11:00
36713328.10.2018 11:00FK Jablonové3 : 9FK Studienka
10. kolo | 03.11.2018 00:00:00
367142 | 03.11.2018 10:00
36714203.11.2018 10:00FK Studienka1 : 12TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367139 | 03.11.2018 10:30
36713903.11.2018 10:30TJ Záhoran Kostolište3 : 2FC Rohožník
367140 | 03.11.2018 11:30
36714003.11.2018 11:30TJ Veľké Leváre21 : 0FK v Sološnici
367141 | 03.11.2018 13:30
36714103.11.2018 13:30FC Zohor0 : 4ŠK Gajary
367143 | 03.11.2018 13:30
36714303.11.2018 13:30ŠK Závod28 : 0FK Jablonové
367144 | 04.11.2018 09:30
36714404.11.2018 09:30OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok0 : 7Obecný športový klub Láb
367138 | 04.11.2018 10:00
36713804.11.2018 10:00OFK Vysoká pri Morave16 : 0ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
14. kolo | 06.04.2019 00:00:00
367167 | 06.04.2019 16:30
36716706.04.2019 16:30FC Zohor0 : 3TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367166 | 07.04.2019 10:00
36716607.04.2019 10:00OFK Vysoká pri Morave0 : 12TJ Veľké Leváre
367169 | 07.04.2019 10:00
36716907.04.2019 10:00FC Rohožník0 : 5ŠK Závod
367172 | 07.04.2019 12:30
36717207.04.2019 12:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov32 : 0FK Jablonové
367168 | 07.04.2019 13:30
36716807.04.2019 13:30ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš1 : 3FK Studienka
367171 | 07.04.2019 14:30
36717107.04.2019 14:30ŠK Gajary3 : 1Obecný športový klub Láb
367170 | 16.04.2019 18:00
36717016.04.2019 18:00FK v Sološnici6 : 6OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
15. kolo | 13.04.2019 00:00:00
367179 | 30.03.2019 14:00
36717930.03.2019 14:00FC Zohor2 : 4TJ Veľké Leváre
367178 | 13.04.2019 10:00
36717813.04.2019 10:00FK Studienka3 : 4TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367177 | 13.04.2019 16:30
36717713.04.2019 16:30ŠK Závod9 : 0ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
367175 | 14.04.2019 10:00
36717514.04.2019 10:00Obecný športový klub Láb18 : 1FK v Sološnici
367174 | 14.04.2019 11:00
36717414.04.2019 11:00FK Jablonové0 : 13ŠK Gajary
367176 | 14.04.2019 12:00
36717614.04.2019 12:00OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok1 : 9FC Rohožník
367173 | 14.04.2019 12:30
36717314.04.2019 12:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov16 : 0OFK Vysoká pri Morave
16. kolo | 25.04.2019 00:00:00
367186 | 24.04.2019 18:00
36718624.04.2019 18:00ŠK Gajary2 : 8TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367180 | 25.04.2019 18:00
36718025.04.2019 18:00OFK Vysoká pri Morave2 : 7FC Zohor
367181 | 25.04.2019 18:00
36718125.04.2019 18:00TJ Veľké Leváre9 : 0FK Studienka
367182 | 25.04.2019 18:00
36718225.04.2019 18:00TJ Záhoran Kostolište1 : 10ŠK Závod
367183 | 25.04.2019 18:00
36718325.04.2019 18:00ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš4 : 3OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
367184 | 25.04.2019 18:00
36718425.04.2019 18:00FC Rohožník0 : 9Obecný športový klub Láb
367185 | 25.04.2019 18:00
36718525.04.2019 18:00FK v Sološnici8 : 1FK Jablonové
17. kolo | 27.04.2019 00:00:00
367190 | 18.04.2019 18:00
36719018.04.2019 18:00Obecný športový klub Láb11 : 0ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
367193 | 27.04.2019 10:00
36719327.04.2019 10:00FK Studienka2 : 1FC Zohor
367188 | 27.04.2019 11:00
36718827.04.2019 11:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov25 : 0FK v Sološnici
367192 | 27.04.2019 17:00
36719227.04.2019 17:00ŠK Závod1 : 0TJ Veľké Leváre
367187 | 28.04.2019 10:00
36718728.04.2019 10:00OFK Vysoká pri Morave3 : 6ŠK Gajary
367189 | 28.04.2019 11:00
36718928.04.2019 11:00FK Jablonové0 : 12FC Rohožník
367191 | 29.04.2019 18:00
36719129.04.2019 18:00OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok3 : 8TJ Záhoran Kostolište
26. kolo | 01.05.2019 00:00:00
367254 | 30.04.2019 17:00
36725430.04.2019 17:00FK Studienka2 : 3FC Rohožník
367251 | 30.04.2019 18:00
36725130.04.2019 18:00Obecný športový klub Láb0 : 8TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367250 | 01.05.2019 10:00
36725001.05.2019 10:00OFK Vysoká pri Morave12 : 0FK Jablonové
367255 | 01.05.2019 10:00
36725501.05.2019 10:00FC Zohor9 : 1ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
367256 | 01.05.2019 11:30
36725601.05.2019 11:30TJ Veľké Leváre4 : 0TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367252 | 01.05.2019 12:00
36725201.05.2019 12:00OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok0 : 16ŠK Gajary
367253 | 01.05.2019 17:00
36725301.05.2019 17:00ŠK Závod17 : 0FK v Sološnici
18. kolo | 04.05.2019 00:00:00
367199 | 04.05.2019 10:00
36719904.05.2019 10:00FC Rohožník0 : 10TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367197 | 04.05.2019 10:30
36719704.05.2019 10:30TJ Záhoran Kostolište1 : 8Obecný športový klub Láb
367200 | 04.05.2019 14:00
36720004.05.2019 14:00FK v Sološnici1 : 7ŠK Gajary
367195 | 04.05.2019 17:00
36719504.05.2019 17:00FC Zohor0 : 5ŠK Závod
367194 | 12.05.2019 10:00
36719412.05.2019 10:00OFK Vysoká pri Morave3 : 3FK Studienka
367198 | 14.05.2019 18:00
36719814.05.2019 18:00ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš6 : 0FK Jablonové
367196 | 23.05.2019 18:00
36719623.05.2019 18:00TJ Veľké Leváre19 : 0OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
25. kolo | 08.05.2019 00:00:00
367245 | 08.05.2019 10:00
36724508.05.2019 10:00FC Rohožník2 : 3FC Zohor
367243 | 08.05.2019 10:30
36724308.05.2019 10:30TJ Záhoran Kostolište6 : 4OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367249 | 08.05.2019 11:00
36724908.05.2019 11:00FK Jablonové0 : 15Obecný športový klub Láb
367246 | 08.05.2019 12:45
36724608.05.2019 12:45FK v Sološnici2 : 3FK Studienka
367244 | 08.05.2019 14:00
36724408.05.2019 14:00ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš0 : 6TJ Veľké Leváre
367247 | 08.05.2019 15:00
36724708.05.2019 15:00ŠK Gajary1 : 0ŠK Závod
367248 | 09.05.2019 18:00
36724809.05.2019 18:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov26 : 0OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
19. kolo | 11.05.2019 00:00:00
367201 | 11.05.2019 14:00
36720111.05.2019 14:00FK v Sološnici2 : 6OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367207 | 11.05.2019 17:00
36720711.05.2019 17:00ŠK Závod12 : 0FK Studienka
367202 | 12.05.2019 10:00
36720212.05.2019 10:00ŠK Gajary0 : 0FC Rohožník
367205 | 12.05.2019 10:00
36720512.05.2019 10:00Obecný športový klub Láb4 : 2TJ Veľké Leváre
367204 | 12.05.2019 11:00
36720412.05.2019 11:00FK Jablonové1 : 18TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367206 | 12.05.2019 12:00
36720612.05.2019 12:00OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok3 : 5FC Zohor
367203 | 16.05.2019 18:00
36720316.05.2019 18:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov19 : 0ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
20. kolo | 18.05.2019 00:00:00
367212 | 18.05.2019 10:30
36721218.05.2019 10:30TJ Záhoran Kostolište1 : 16TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367211 | 18.05.2019 11:30
36721118.05.2019 11:30TJ Veľké Leváre21 : 0FK Jablonové
367210 | 18.05.2019 17:00
36721018.05.2019 17:00FC Zohor4 : 1Obecný športový klub Láb
367208 | 19.05.2019 10:00
36720819.05.2019 10:00OFK Vysoká pri Morave4 : 7ŠK Závod
367214 | 19.05.2019 10:00
36721419.05.2019 10:00FC Rohožník6 : 4FK v Sološnici
367209 | 19.05.2019 13:00
36720919.05.2019 13:00FK Studienka10 : 2OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
367213 | 19.05.2019 15:00
36721319.05.2019 15:00ŠK Gajary6 : 0ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
21. kolo | 25.05.2019 00:00:00
367215 | 25.05.2019 10:00
36721525.05.2019 10:00FC Rohožník3 : 1OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367216 | 25.05.2019 14:00
36721625.05.2019 14:00FK v Sološnici7 : 0ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
367217 | 25.05.2019 15:00
36721725.05.2019 15:00ŠK Gajary6 : 2TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367220 | 26.05.2019 10:00
36722026.05.2019 10:00Obecný športový klub Láb6 : 3FK Studienka
367219 | 26.05.2019 11:00
36721926.05.2019 11:00FK Jablonové0 : 14FC Zohor
367221 | 26.05.2019 12:00
36722126.05.2019 12:00OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok1 : 20ŠK Závod
367218 | 26.05.2019 13:00
36721826.05.2019 13:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov4 : 1TJ Veľké Leváre
22. kolo | 01.06.2019 00:00:00
367224 | 01.06.2019 10:00
36722401.06.2019 10:00FK Studienka11 : 0FK Jablonové
367227 | 01.06.2019 10:30
36722701.06.2019 10:30TJ Záhoran Kostolište12 : 0FK v Sološnici
367226 | 01.06.2019 11:30
36722601.06.2019 11:30TJ Veľké Leváre3 : 1ŠK Gajary
367225 | 01.06.2019 17:30
36722501.06.2019 17:30FC Zohor1 : 15TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367222 | 02.06.2019 10:00
36722202.06.2019 10:00OFK Vysoká pri Morave11 : 3OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
367223 | 02.06.2019 10:00
36722302.06.2019 10:00Obecný športový klub Láb4 : 2ŠK Závod
367228 | 02.06.2019 14:30
36722802.06.2019 14:30ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš1 : 8FC Rohožník
23. kolo | 08.06.2019 00:00:00
367233 | 04.06.2019 18:00
36723304.06.2019 18:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov14 : 0FK Studienka
367231 | 08.06.2019 14:00
36723108.06.2019 14:00FK v Sološnici0 : 9TJ Veľké Leváre
367230 | 09.06.2019 10:00
36723009.06.2019 10:00FC Rohožník8 : 1TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367234 | 09.06.2019 11:00
36723409.06.2019 11:00FK Jablonové1 : 26ŠK Závod
367229 | 09.06.2019 15:30
36722909.06.2019 15:30ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš1 : 2OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367232 | 09.06.2019 15:30
36723209.06.2019 15:30ŠK Gajary4 : 1FC Zohor
367235 | 10.06.2019 17:30
36723510.06.2019 17:30Obecný športový klub Láb9 : 1OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
24. kolo | 15.06.2019 00:00:00
367236 | 05.06.2019 18:00
36723605.06.2019 18:00OFK Vysoká pri Morave3 : 6Obecný športový klub Láb
367237 | 05.06.2019 18:00
36723705.06.2019 18:00OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok12 : 0FK Jablonové
367238 | 05.06.2019 18:00
36723805.06.2019 18:00ŠK Závod1 : 5TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367239 | 05.06.2019 18:00
36723905.06.2019 18:00FK Studienka0 : 7ŠK Gajary
367240 | 05.06.2019 18:00
36724005.06.2019 18:00FC Zohor3 : 3FK v Sološnici
367242 | 05.06.2019 18:00
36724205.06.2019 18:00TJ Záhoran Kostolište10 : 1ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
367241 | 07.06.2019 18:00
36724107.06.2019 18:00TJ Veľké Leváre6 : 2FC Rohožník
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - PRMA

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Záhoran Jakubov262501384:167514360
2TJ Veľké Leváre262303216:196913300
3ŠK Závod262015267:306112220
4ŠK Gajary261925156:405911200
5Obecný športový klub Láb261727151:575310140
6FC Zohor2614210143:9144950
7FC Rohožník2613112144:8040810
8TJ Záhoran Kostolište2613112154:13440710
9FK Studienka261111488:131346-50
10OFK Vysoká pri Morave269116116:134285-110
11FK v Sološnici26431963:257154-240
12ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš26302324:20993-300
13FK Jablonové26212327:40272-320
14OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok26112439:37241-350