PRMA
Kolo 1 | 01.09.2018 00:00:00
367077 | 01.09.2018 10:00
367077 01.09.2018 10:00 FK Studienka 6 : 0 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
367076 | 01.09.2018 10:30
367076 01.09.2018 10:30 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 3 : 8 FC Zohor
367075 | 01.09.2018 11:30
367075 01.09.2018 11:30 TJ Veľké Leváre 2 : 0 OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367079 | 02.09.2018 09:30
367079 02.09.2018 09:30 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok 1 : 19 FK v Sološnici
367081 | 02.09.2018 11:00
367081 02.09.2018 11:00 FK Jablonové 0 : 38 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367078 | 05.09.2018 17:00
367078 05.09.2018 17:00 ŠK Závod 7 : 0 FC Rohožník
367080 | 05.09.2018 17:30
367080 05.09.2018 17:30 Obecný športový klub Láb 1 : 1 ŠK Gajary
Kolo 2 | 08.09.2018 00:00:00
367085 | 07.09.2018 17:30
367085 07.09.2018 17:30 FC Rohožník 32 : 0 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
367087 | 08.09.2018 10:30
367087 08.09.2018 10:30 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 2 : 8 FK Studienka
367088 | 08.09.2018 11:30
367088 08.09.2018 11:30 TJ Veľké Leváre 5 : 0 FC Zohor
367084 | 08.09.2018 14:00
367084 08.09.2018 14:00 FK v Sološnici 0 : 10 Obecný športový klub Láb
367082 | 09.09.2018 10:00
367082 09.09.2018 10:00 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 0 : 8 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367086 | 09.09.2018 13:30
367086 09.09.2018 13:30 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš 0 : 15 ŠK Závod
367083 | 09.09.2018 14:30
367083 09.09.2018 14:30 ŠK Gajary 20 : 0 FK Jablonové
Kolo 13 | 13.09.2018 00:00:00
367165 | 11.09.2018 18:00
367165 11.09.2018 18:00 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 1 : 9 TJ Veľké Leváre
367159 | 11.09.2018 18:30
367159 11.09.2018 18:30 FK Jablonové 3 : 16 OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367160 | 11.09.2018 18:30
367160 11.09.2018 18:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 4 : 1 Obecný športový klub Láb
367161 | 11.09.2018 18:30
367161 11.09.2018 18:30 ŠK Gajary 21 : 0 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
367162 | 11.09.2018 18:30
367162 11.09.2018 18:30 FK v Sološnici 0 : 15 ŠK Závod
367163 | 11.09.2018 18:30
367163 11.09.2018 18:30 FC Rohožník 6 : 0 FK Studienka
367164 | 11.09.2018 18:30
367164 11.09.2018 18:30 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš 0 : 13 FC Zohor
Kolo 3 | 15.09.2018 00:00:00
367090 | 15.09.2018 10:00
367090 15.09.2018 10:00 FK Studienka 0 : 11 TJ Veľké Leváre
367089 | 15.09.2018 16:00
367089 15.09.2018 16:00 FC Zohor 15 : 1 OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367091 | 15.09.2018 16:00
367091 15.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Závod 14 : 2 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367092 | 16.09.2018 09:30
367092 16.09.2018 09:30 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok 1 : 3 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
367093 | 16.09.2018 10:00
367093 16.09.2018 10:00 Obecný športový klub Láb 4 : 0 FC Rohožník
367094 | 16.09.2018 11:00
367094 16.09.2018 11:00 FK Jablonové 3 : 3 FK v Sološnici
367095 | 16.09.2018 12:00
367095 16.09.2018 12:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 6 : 1 ŠK Gajary
Kolo 12 | 20.09.2018 00:00:00
367152 | 20.09.2018 18:00
367152 20.09.2018 18:00 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 3 : 5 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367153 | 20.09.2018 18:00
367153 20.09.2018 18:00 TJ Veľké Leváre 14 : 0 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
367154 | 20.09.2018 18:00
367154 20.09.2018 18:00 FC Zohor 4 : 3 FC Rohožník
367155 | 20.09.2018 18:00
367155 20.09.2018 18:00 FK Studienka 12 : 1 FK v Sološnici
367156 | 20.09.2018 18:00
367156 20.09.2018 18:00 ŠK Závod 8 : 0 ŠK Gajary
367157 | 20.09.2018 18:00
367157 20.09.2018 18:00 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok 0 : 33 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367158 | 20.09.2018 18:00
367158 20.09.2018 18:00 Obecný športový klub Láb 13 : 3 FK Jablonové
Kolo 4 | 22.09.2018 00:00:00
367100 | 22.09.2018 10:30
367100 22.09.2018 10:30 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 24 : 0 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
367101 | 22.09.2018 11:30
367101 22.09.2018 11:30 TJ Veľké Leváre 3 : 2 ŠK Závod
367097 | 22.09.2018 14:00
367097 22.09.2018 14:00 FK v Sološnici 1 : 28 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367102 | 22.09.2018 16:00
367102 22.09.2018 16:00 FC Zohor 9 : 1 FK Studienka
367098 | 23.09.2018 10:00
367098 23.09.2018 10:00 FC Rohožník 15 : 0 FK Jablonové
367099 | 23.09.2018 13:00
367099 23.09.2018 13:00 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš 0 : 7 Obecný športový klub Láb
367096 | 23.09.2018 14:00
367096 23.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Gajary 3 : 0 OFK Vysoká pri Morave
Kolo 11 | 27.09.2018 00:00:00
367145 | 27.09.2018 17:30
367145 27.09.2018 17:30 Obecný športový klub Láb 5 : 3 OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367146 | 27.09.2018 17:30
367146 27.09.2018 17:30 FK Jablonové 7 : 0 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
367147 | 27.09.2018 17:30
367147 27.09.2018 17:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 4 : 2 ŠK Závod
367148 | 27.09.2018 17:30
367148 27.09.2018 17:30 ŠK Gajary 3 : 2 FK Studienka
367149 | 27.09.2018 17:30
367149 27.09.2018 17:30 FK v Sološnici 1 : 9 FC Zohor
367150 | 27.09.2018 17:30
367150 27.09.2018 17:30 FC Rohožník 1 : 4 TJ Veľké Leváre
367151 | 27.09.2018 17:30
367151 27.09.2018 17:30 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš 0 : 5 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
Kolo 5 | 29.09.2018 00:00:00
367103 | 29.09.2018 10:00
367103 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Studienka 0 : 9 OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367109 | 29.09.2018 14:00
367109 29.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Gajary 8 : 0 FK v Sološnici
367108 | 29.09.2018 14:30
367108 29.09.2018 14:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 9 : 1 FC Rohožník
367105 | 30.09.2018 09:30
367105 30.09.2018 09:30 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok 0 : 28 TJ Veľké Leváre
367106 | 30.09.2018 10:00
367106 30.09.2018 10:00 Obecný športový klub Láb 4 : 4 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367107 | 30.09.2018 11:00
367107 30.09.2018 11:00 FK Jablonové 5 : 3 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
367104 | 30.09.2018 16:00
367104 30.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Závod 3 : 3 FC Zohor
Kolo 6 | 06.10.2018 00:00:00
367116 | 06.10.2018 10:00
367116 06.10.2018 10:00 FK Studienka 0 : 10 ŠK Závod
367113 | 06.10.2018 10:30
367113 06.10.2018 10:30 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 21 : 0 FK Jablonové
367114 | 06.10.2018 11:30
367114 06.10.2018 11:30 TJ Veľké Leváre 2 : 1 Obecný športový klub Láb
367115 | 06.10.2018 13:30
367115 06.10.2018 13:30 FC Zohor 14 : 0 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
367110 | 07.10.2018 10:00
367110 07.10.2018 10:00 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 9 : 0 FK v Sološnici
367111 | 07.10.2018 10:00
367111 07.10.2018 10:00 FC Rohožník 0 : 5 ŠK Gajary
367112 | 07.10.2018 12:30
367112 07.10.2018 12:30 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš 1 : 8 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
Kolo 7 | 13.10.2018 00:00:00
367123 | 13.10.2018 14:00
367123 13.10.2018 14:00 FK v Sološnici 0 : 14 FC Rohožník
367117 | 13.10.2018 15:30
367117 13.10.2018 15:30 ŠK Závod 13 : 0 OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367118 | 14.10.2018 09:30
367118 14.10.2018 09:30 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok 0 : 7 FK Studienka
367119 | 14.10.2018 10:00
367119 14.10.2018 10:00 Obecný športový klub Láb 4 : 1 FC Zohor
367120 | 14.10.2018 11:00
367120 14.10.2018 11:00 FK Jablonové 0 : 19 TJ Veľké Leváre
367121 | 14.10.2018 11:30
367121 14.10.2018 11:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 15 : 1 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367122 | 14.10.2018 12:30
367122 14.10.2018 12:30 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš 0 : 12 ŠK Gajary
Kolo 8 | 20.10.2018 00:00:00
367125 | 09.10.2018 17:00
367125 09.10.2018 17:00 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš 1 : 3 FK v Sološnici
367129 | 20.10.2018 10:00
367129 20.10.2018 10:00 FK Studienka 2 : 1 Obecný športový klub Láb
367126 | 20.10.2018 10:30
367126 20.10.2018 10:30 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 3 : 6 ŠK Gajary
367130 | 20.10.2018 10:30
367130 20.10.2018 10:30 ŠK Závod 26 : 0 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
367127 | 20.10.2018 11:30
367127 20.10.2018 11:30 TJ Veľké Leváre 1 : 0 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367128 | 20.10.2018 15:00
367128 20.10.2018 15:00 FC Zohor 17 : 0 FK Jablonové
367124 | 21.10.2018 10:00
367124 21.10.2018 10:00 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 0 : 6 FC Rohožník
Kolo 9 | 27.10.2018 00:00:00
367135 | 27.10.2018 11:00
367135 27.10.2018 11:00 ŠK Gajary 0 : 1 TJ Veľké Leváre
367136 | 27.10.2018 14:00
367136 27.10.2018 14:00 FK v Sološnici 1 : 13 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367131 | 28.10.2018 09:30
367131 28.10.2018 09:30 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok 2 : 8 OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367134 | 28.10.2018 10:00
367134 28.10.2018 10:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 21 : 0 FC Zohor
367137 | 28.10.2018 10:00
367137 28.10.2018 10:00 FC Rohožník 11 : 1 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
367132 | 28.10.2018 10:30
367132 28.10.2018 10:30 ŠK Závod 9 : 1 Obecný športový klub Láb
367133 | 28.10.2018 11:00
367133 28.10.2018 11:00 FK Jablonové 3 : 9 FK Studienka
Kolo 10 | 03.11.2018 00:00:00
367142 | 03.11.2018 10:00
367142 03.11.2018 10:00 FK Studienka 1 : 12 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367139 | 03.11.2018 10:30
367139 03.11.2018 10:30 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 3 : 2 FC Rohožník
367140 | 03.11.2018 11:30
367140 03.11.2018 11:30 TJ Veľké Leváre 21 : 0 FK v Sološnici
367141 | 03.11.2018 13:30
367141 03.11.2018 13:30 FC Zohor 0 : 4 ŠK Gajary
367143 | 03.11.2018 13:30
367143 03.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Závod 28 : 0 FK Jablonové
367144 | 04.11.2018 09:30
367144 04.11.2018 09:30 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok 0 : 7 Obecný športový klub Láb
367138 | 04.11.2018 10:00
367138 04.11.2018 10:00 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 16 : 0 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
Kolo 14 | 06.04.2019 00:00:00
367167 | 06.04.2019 16:30
367167 06.04.2019 16:30 FC Zohor 0 : 3 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367166 | 07.04.2019 10:00
367166 07.04.2019 10:00 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 0 : 12 TJ Veľké Leváre
367169 | 07.04.2019 10:00
367169 07.04.2019 10:00 FC Rohožník 0 : 5 ŠK Závod
367172 | 07.04.2019 12:30
367172 07.04.2019 12:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 32 : 0 FK Jablonové
367168 | 07.04.2019 13:30
367168 07.04.2019 13:30 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš 1 : 3 FK Studienka
367171 | 07.04.2019 14:30
367171 07.04.2019 14:30 ŠK Gajary 3 : 1 Obecný športový klub Láb
367170 | 16.04.2019 18:00
367170 16.04.2019 18:00 FK v Sološnici 6 : 6 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
Kolo 15 | 13.04.2019 00:00:00
367179 | 30.03.2019 14:00
367179 30.03.2019 14:00 FC Zohor 2 : 4 TJ Veľké Leváre
367178 | 13.04.2019 10:00
367178 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Studienka 3 : 4 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367177 | 13.04.2019 16:30
367177 13.04.2019 16:30 ŠK Závod 9 : 0 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
367175 | 14.04.2019 10:00
367175 14.04.2019 10:00 Obecný športový klub Láb 18 : 1 FK v Sološnici
367174 | 14.04.2019 11:00
367174 14.04.2019 11:00 FK Jablonové 0 : 13 ŠK Gajary
367176 | 14.04.2019 12:00
367176 14.04.2019 12:00 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok 1 : 9 FC Rohožník
367173 | 14.04.2019 12:30
367173 14.04.2019 12:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 16 : 0 OFK Vysoká pri Morave
Kolo 16 | 25.04.2019 00:00:00
367186 | 24.04.2019 18:00
367186 24.04.2019 18:00 ŠK Gajary 2 : 8 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367180 | 25.04.2019 18:00
367180 25.04.2019 18:00 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 2 : 7 FC Zohor
367181 | 25.04.2019 18:00
367181 25.04.2019 18:00 TJ Veľké Leváre 9 : 0 FK Studienka
367182 | 25.04.2019 18:00
367182 25.04.2019 18:00 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 1 : 10 ŠK Závod
367183 | 25.04.2019 18:00
367183 25.04.2019 18:00 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš 4 : 3 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
367184 | 25.04.2019 18:00
367184 25.04.2019 18:00 FC Rohožník 0 : 9 Obecný športový klub Láb
367185 | 25.04.2019 18:00
367185 25.04.2019 18:00 FK v Sološnici 8 : 1 FK Jablonové
Kolo 17 | 27.04.2019 00:00:00
367190 | 18.04.2019 18:00
367190 18.04.2019 18:00 Obecný športový klub Láb 11 : 0 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
367193 | 27.04.2019 10:00
367193 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Studienka 2 : 1 FC Zohor
367188 | 27.04.2019 11:00
367188 27.04.2019 11:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 25 : 0 FK v Sološnici
367192 | 27.04.2019 17:00
367192 27.04.2019 17:00 ŠK Závod 1 : 0 TJ Veľké Leváre
367187 | 28.04.2019 10:00
367187 28.04.2019 10:00 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 3 : 6 ŠK Gajary
367189 | 28.04.2019 11:00
367189 28.04.2019 11:00 FK Jablonové 0 : 12 FC Rohožník
367191 | 29.04.2019 18:00
367191 29.04.2019 18:00 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok 3 : 8 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
Kolo 26 | 01.05.2019 00:00:00
367254 | 30.04.2019 17:00
367254 30.04.2019 17:00 FK Studienka 2 : 3 FC Rohožník
367251 | 30.04.2019 18:00
367251 30.04.2019 18:00 Obecný športový klub Láb 0 : 8 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367250 | 01.05.2019 10:00
367250 01.05.2019 10:00 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 12 : 0 FK Jablonové
367255 | 01.05.2019 10:00
367255 01.05.2019 10:00 FC Zohor 9 : 1 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
367256 | 01.05.2019 11:30
367256 01.05.2019 11:30 TJ Veľké Leváre 4 : 0 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367252 | 01.05.2019 12:00
367252 01.05.2019 12:00 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok 0 : 16 ŠK Gajary
367253 | 01.05.2019 17:00
367253 01.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Závod 17 : 0 FK v Sološnici
Kolo 18 | 04.05.2019 00:00:00
367199 | 04.05.2019 10:00
367199 04.05.2019 10:00 FC Rohožník 0 : 10 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367197 | 04.05.2019 10:30
367197 04.05.2019 10:30 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 1 : 8 Obecný športový klub Láb
367200 | 04.05.2019 14:00
367200 04.05.2019 14:00 FK v Sološnici 1 : 7 ŠK Gajary
367195 | 04.05.2019 17:00
367195 04.05.2019 17:00 FC Zohor 0 : 5 ŠK Závod
367194 | 12.05.2019 10:00
367194 12.05.2019 10:00 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 3 : 3 FK Studienka
367198 | 14.05.2019 18:00
367198 14.05.2019 18:00 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš 6 : 0 FK Jablonové
367196 | 23.05.2019 18:00
367196 23.05.2019 18:00 TJ Veľké Leváre 19 : 0 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
Kolo 25 | 08.05.2019 00:00:00
367245 | 08.05.2019 10:00
367245 08.05.2019 10:00 FC Rohožník 2 : 3 FC Zohor
367243 | 08.05.2019 10:30
367243 08.05.2019 10:30 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 6 : 4 OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367249 | 08.05.2019 11:00
367249 08.05.2019 11:00 FK Jablonové 0 : 15 Obecný športový klub Láb
367246 | 08.05.2019 12:45
367246 08.05.2019 12:45 FK v Sološnici 2 : 3 FK Studienka
367244 | 08.05.2019 14:00
367244 08.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš 0 : 6 TJ Veľké Leváre
367247 | 08.05.2019 15:00
367247 08.05.2019 15:00 ŠK Gajary 1 : 0 ŠK Závod
367248 | 09.05.2019 18:00
367248 09.05.2019 18:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 26 : 0 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
Kolo 19 | 11.05.2019 00:00:00
367201 | 11.05.2019 14:00
367201 11.05.2019 14:00 FK v Sološnici 2 : 6 OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367207 | 11.05.2019 17:00
367207 11.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Závod 12 : 0 FK Studienka
367202 | 12.05.2019 10:00
367202 12.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Gajary 0 : 0 FC Rohožník
367205 | 12.05.2019 10:00
367205 12.05.2019 10:00 Obecný športový klub Láb 4 : 2 TJ Veľké Leváre
367204 | 12.05.2019 11:00
367204 12.05.2019 11:00 FK Jablonové 1 : 18 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367206 | 12.05.2019 12:00
367206 12.05.2019 12:00 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok 3 : 5 FC Zohor
367203 | 16.05.2019 18:00
367203 16.05.2019 18:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 19 : 0 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
Kolo 20 | 18.05.2019 00:00:00
367212 | 18.05.2019 10:30
367212 18.05.2019 10:30 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 1 : 16 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367211 | 18.05.2019 11:30
367211 18.05.2019 11:30 TJ Veľké Leváre 21 : 0 FK Jablonové
367210 | 18.05.2019 17:00
367210 18.05.2019 17:00 FC Zohor 4 : 1 Obecný športový klub Láb
367208 | 19.05.2019 10:00
367208 19.05.2019 10:00 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 4 : 7 ŠK Závod
367214 | 19.05.2019 10:00
367214 19.05.2019 10:00 FC Rohožník 6 : 4 FK v Sološnici
367209 | 19.05.2019 13:00
367209 19.05.2019 13:00 FK Studienka 10 : 2 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
367213 | 19.05.2019 15:00
367213 19.05.2019 15:00 ŠK Gajary 6 : 0 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
Kolo 21 | 25.05.2019 00:00:00
367215 | 25.05.2019 10:00
367215 25.05.2019 10:00 FC Rohožník 3 : 1 OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367216 | 25.05.2019 14:00
367216 25.05.2019 14:00 FK v Sološnici 7 : 0 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
367217 | 25.05.2019 15:00
367217 25.05.2019 15:00 ŠK Gajary 6 : 2 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367220 | 26.05.2019 10:00
367220 26.05.2019 10:00 Obecný športový klub Láb 6 : 3 FK Studienka
367219 | 26.05.2019 11:00
367219 26.05.2019 11:00 FK Jablonové 0 : 14 FC Zohor
367221 | 26.05.2019 12:00
367221 26.05.2019 12:00 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok 1 : 20 ŠK Závod
367218 | 26.05.2019 13:00
367218 26.05.2019 13:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 4 : 1 TJ Veľké Leváre
Kolo 22 | 01.06.2019 00:00:00
367224 | 01.06.2019 10:00
367224 01.06.2019 10:00 FK Studienka 11 : 0 FK Jablonové
367227 | 01.06.2019 10:30
367227 01.06.2019 10:30 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 12 : 0 FK v Sološnici
367226 | 01.06.2019 11:30
367226 01.06.2019 11:30 TJ Veľké Leváre 3 : 1 ŠK Gajary
367225 | 01.06.2019 17:30
367225 01.06.2019 17:30 FC Zohor 1 : 15 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367222 | 02.06.2019 10:00
367222 02.06.2019 10:00 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 11 : 3 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
367223 | 02.06.2019 10:00
367223 02.06.2019 10:00 Obecný športový klub Láb 4 : 2 ŠK Závod
367228 | 02.06.2019 14:30
367228 02.06.2019 14:30 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš 1 : 8 FC Rohožník
Kolo 23 | 08.06.2019 00:00:00
367233 | 04.06.2019 18:00
367233 04.06.2019 18:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 14 : 0 FK Studienka
367231 | 08.06.2019 14:00
367231 08.06.2019 14:00 FK v Sološnici 0 : 9 TJ Veľké Leváre
367230 | 09.06.2019 10:00
367230 09.06.2019 10:00 FC Rohožník 8 : 1 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
367234 | 09.06.2019 11:00
367234 09.06.2019 11:00 FK Jablonové 1 : 26 ŠK Závod
367229 | 09.06.2019 15:30
367229 09.06.2019 15:30 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš 1 : 2 OFK Vysoká pri Morave
367232 | 09.06.2019 15:30
367232 09.06.2019 15:30 ŠK Gajary 4 : 1 FC Zohor
367235 | 10.06.2019 17:30
367235 10.06.2019 17:30 Obecný športový klub Láb 9 : 1 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
Kolo 24 | 15.06.2019 00:00:00
367236 | 05.06.2019 18:00
367236 05.06.2019 18:00 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 3 : 6 Obecný športový klub Láb
367237 | 05.06.2019 18:00
367237 05.06.2019 18:00 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok 12 : 0 FK Jablonové
367238 | 05.06.2019 18:00
367238 05.06.2019 18:00 ŠK Závod 1 : 5 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
367239 | 05.06.2019 18:00
367239 05.06.2019 18:00 FK Studienka 0 : 7 ŠK Gajary
367240 | 05.06.2019 18:00
367240 05.06.2019 18:00 FC Zohor 3 : 3 FK v Sološnici
367242 | 05.06.2019 18:00
367242 05.06.2019 18:00 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 10 : 1 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš
367241 | 07.06.2019 18:00
367241 07.06.2019 18:00 TJ Veľké Leváre 6 : 2 FC Rohožník
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - PRMA

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 26 25 0 1 384:16 75 14 36 0
2 TJ Veľké Leváre 26 23 0 3 216:19 69 13 30 0
3 ŠK Závod 26 20 1 5 267:30 61 12 22 0
4 ŠK Gajary 26 19 2 5 156:40 59 11 20 0
5 Obecný športový klub Láb 26 17 2 7 151:57 53 10 14 0
6 FC Zohor 26 14 2 10 143:91 44 9 5 0
7 FC Rohožník 26 13 1 12 144:80 40 8 1 0
8 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 26 13 1 12 154:134 40 7 1 0
9 FK Studienka 26 11 1 14 88:131 34 6 -5 0
10 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 26 9 1 16 116:134 28 5 -11 0
11 FK v Sološnici 26 4 3 19 63:257 15 4 -24 0
12 ŠK Záhorák Plavecký Mikuláš 26 3 0 23 24:209 9 3 -30 0
13 FK Jablonové 26 2 1 23 27:402 7 2 -32 0
14 OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok 26 1 1 24 39:372 4 1 -35 0