PRPK
Kolo 1 | 01.09.2018 00:00:00
367535 | 01.09.2018 10:00
36753501.09.2018 10:00FC Družstevník Budmerice1 : 9Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367530 | 01.09.2018 13:00
36753001.09.2018 13:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla5 : 4TJ Slovan Viničné
367531 | 02.09.2018 09:30
36753102.09.2018 09:30ŠK Šenkvice10 : 0ŠK Báhoň
367534 | 02.09.2018 10:00
36753402.09.2018 10:00FC Slovan Modra0 : 7OŠK Slovenský Grob
367529 | 02.09.2018 10:30
36752902.09.2018 10:30FK Karpaty Limbach10 : 0Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367533 | 02.09.2018 12:30
36753302.09.2018 12:30TJ Družstevník Jablonec7 : 0TJ Slovan Vištuk
367532 | 05.09.2018 18:30
36753205.09.2018 18:30ŠK Svätý Jur10 : 0Futbalový klub Dubová
Kolo 2 | 08.09.2018 00:00:00
367540 | 08.09.2018 09:00
36754008.09.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur15 : 1ŠK Báhoň
367537 | 08.09.2018 10:00
36753708.09.2018 10:00OŠK Slovenský Grob17 : 1FC Družstevník Budmerice
367541 | 08.09.2018 11:00
36754108.09.2018 11:00TJ Slovan Viničné3 : 2ŠK Šenkvice
367538 | 08.09.2018 14:30
36753808.09.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Vištuk2 : 2FC Slovan Modra
367542 | 09.09.2018 10:30
36754209.09.2018 10:30FK Karpaty Limbach2 : 8CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367536 | 09.09.2018 14:00
36753609.09.2018 14:00Grinavský futbalový klub 19232 : 7Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367539 | 09.09.2018 14:00
36753909.09.2018 14:00Futbalový klub Dubová0 : 12TJ Družstevník Jablonec
Kolo 13 | 13.09.2018 00:00:00
367613 | 11.09.2018 18:30
36761311.09.2018 18:30FC Družstevník Budmerice5 : 4Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367614 | 11.09.2018 18:30
36761411.09.2018 18:30Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady7 : 2FC Slovan Modra
367615 | 11.09.2018 18:30
36761511.09.2018 18:30OŠK Slovenský Grob0 : 3TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367616 | 11.09.2018 18:30
36761611.09.2018 18:30TJ Slovan Vištuk0 : 6ŠK Svätý Jur
367617 | 11.09.2018 18:30
36761711.09.2018 18:30Futbalový klub Dubová0 : 12ŠK Šenkvice
367618 | 11.09.2018 18:30
36761811.09.2018 18:30ŠK Báhoň0 : 10CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367619 | 11.09.2018 18:30
36761911.09.2018 18:30TJ Slovan Viničné3 : 3FK Karpaty Limbach
Kolo 3 | 15.09.2018 00:00:00
367545 | 15.09.2018 09:00
36754515.09.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur3 : 3TJ Slovan Viničné
367549 | 15.09.2018 09:00
36754915.09.2018 09:00Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady2 : 8OŠK Slovenský Grob
367548 | 15.09.2018 10:00
36754815.09.2018 10:00FC Družstevník Budmerice1 : 0TJ Slovan Vištuk
367543 | 15.09.2018 13:00
36754315.09.2018 13:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla15 : 3Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367546 | 15.09.2018 13:30
36754615.09.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Jablonec14 : 0ŠK Báhoň
367544 | 16.09.2018 09:30
36754416.09.2018 09:30ŠK Šenkvice3 : 7FK Karpaty Limbach
367547 | 16.09.2018 10:00
36754716.09.2018 10:00FC Slovan Modra2 : 2Futbalový klub Dubová
Kolo 12 | 20.09.2018 00:00:00
367606 | 20.09.2018 18:00
36760620.09.2018 18:00Grinavský futbalový klub 19230 : 15TJ Slovan Viničné
367607 | 20.09.2018 18:00
36760720.09.2018 18:00FK Karpaty Limbach5 : 1ŠK Báhoň
367608 | 20.09.2018 18:00
36760820.09.2018 18:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla27 : 0Futbalový klub Dubová
367609 | 20.09.2018 18:00
36760920.09.2018 18:00ŠK Šenkvice2 : 0TJ Slovan Vištuk
367610 | 20.09.2018 18:00
36761020.09.2018 18:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 1OŠK Slovenský Grob
367611 | 20.09.2018 18:00
36761120.09.2018 18:00TJ Družstevník Jablonec10 : 1Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367612 | 20.09.2018 18:00
36761220.09.2018 18:00FC Slovan Modra1 : 4FC Družstevník Budmerice
Kolo 4 | 22.09.2018 00:00:00
367553 | 22.09.2018 10:30
36755322.09.2018 10:30ŠK Báhoň6 : 0FC Slovan Modra
367554 | 22.09.2018 11:00
36755422.09.2018 11:00TJ Slovan Viničné4 : 1TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367556 | 22.09.2018 13:00
36755622.09.2018 13:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla7 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
367550 | 22.09.2018 13:30
36755022.09.2018 13:30Grinavský futbalový klub 19232 : 11OŠK Slovenský Grob
367555 | 23.09.2018 10:30
36755523.09.2018 10:30FK Karpaty Limbach1 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
367552 | 23.09.2018 13:30
36755223.09.2018 13:30Futbalový klub Dubová1 : 4FC Družstevník Budmerice
367551 | 26.09.2018 17:00
36755126.09.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Vištuk2 : 1Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
Kolo 11 | 27.09.2018 00:00:00
367599 | 27.09.2018 17:30
36759927.09.2018 17:30FC Slovan Modra2 : 11Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367600 | 27.09.2018 17:30
36760027.09.2018 17:30FC Družstevník Budmerice0 : 10TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367601 | 27.09.2018 17:30
36760127.09.2018 17:30Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady2 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
367602 | 27.09.2018 17:30
36760227.09.2018 17:30OŠK Slovenský Grob5 : 2ŠK Šenkvice
367603 | 27.09.2018 17:30
36760327.09.2018 17:30TJ Slovan Vištuk1 : 6CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367604 | 27.09.2018 17:30
36760427.09.2018 17:30Futbalový klub Dubová0 : 14FK Karpaty Limbach
367605 | 27.09.2018 17:30
36760527.09.2018 17:30ŠK Báhoň0 : 5TJ Slovan Viničné
Kolo 5 | 29.09.2018 00:00:00
367558 | 29.09.2018 09:00
36755829.09.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 2CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367561 | 29.09.2018 10:00
36756129.09.2018 10:00FC Družstevník Budmerice1 : 0ŠK Báhoň
367563 | 29.09.2018 10:00
36756329.09.2018 10:00OŠK Slovenský Grob8 : 0TJ Slovan Vištuk
367557 | 30.09.2018 09:30
36755730.09.2018 09:30ŠK Šenkvice10 : 0Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367560 | 30.09.2018 10:00
36756030.09.2018 10:00FC Slovan Modra1 : 16TJ Slovan Viničné
367559 | 30.09.2018 13:30
36755930.09.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Jablonec4 : 0FK Karpaty Limbach
367562 | 30.09.2018 13:30
36756230.09.2018 13:30Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady3 : 2Futbalový klub Dubová
Kolo 6 | 06.10.2018 00:00:00
367566 | 06.10.2018 10:30
36756606.10.2018 10:30ŠK Báhoň4 : 4Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367567 | 06.10.2018 11:00
36756706.10.2018 11:00TJ Slovan Viničné15 : 0FC Družstevník Budmerice
367569 | 06.10.2018 13:00
36756906.10.2018 13:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla2 : 2TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367570 | 07.10.2018 09:30
36757007.10.2018 09:30ŠK Šenkvice0 : 5ŠK Svätý Jur
367568 | 07.10.2018 10:30
36756807.10.2018 10:30FK Karpaty Limbach13 : 1FC Slovan Modra
367564 | 07.10.2018 13:00
36756407.10.2018 13:00Grinavský futbalový klub 19237 : 1TJ Slovan Vištuk
367565 | 07.10.2018 13:00
36756507.10.2018 13:00Futbalový klub Dubová0 : 14OŠK Slovenský Grob
Kolo 7 | 13.10.2018 00:00:00
367574 | 13.10.2018 10:00
36757413.10.2018 10:00FC Družstevník Budmerice1 : 9FK Karpaty Limbach
367576 | 13.10.2018 10:00
36757613.10.2018 10:00OŠK Slovenský Grob15 : 0ŠK Báhoň
367577 | 13.10.2018 10:00
36757713.10.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Vištuk1 : 0Futbalový klub Dubová
367573 | 14.10.2018 10:00
36757314.10.2018 10:00FC Slovan Modra0 : 14CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367572 | 14.10.2018 13:00
36757214.10.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Jablonec4 : 0ŠK Šenkvice
367575 | 14.10.2018 13:00
36757514.10.2018 13:00Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady2 : 11TJ Slovan Viničné
367571 | 17.10.2018 17:00
36757117.10.2018 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur5 : 2Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
Kolo 8 | 20.10.2018 00:00:00
367584 | 20.10.2018 09:00
36758420.10.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 1TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367579 | 20.10.2018 10:30
36757920.10.2018 10:30ŠK Báhoň5 : 0TJ Slovan Vištuk
367580 | 20.10.2018 11:00
36758020.10.2018 11:00TJ Slovan Viničné6 : 1OŠK Slovenský Grob
367582 | 20.10.2018 13:00
36758220.10.2018 13:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla12 : 1FC Družstevník Budmerice
367583 | 21.10.2018 09:30
36758321.10.2018 09:30ŠK Šenkvice10 : 0FC Slovan Modra
367581 | 21.10.2018 10:30
36758121.10.2018 10:30FK Karpaty Limbach7 : 1Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367578 | 21.10.2018 12:30
36757821.10.2018 12:30Grinavský futbalový klub 19234 : 1Futbalový klub Dubová
Kolo 9 | 27.10.2018 00:00:00
367587 | 27.10.2018 10:00
36758727.10.2018 10:00FC Družstevník Budmerice3 : 9ŠK Šenkvice
367586 | 28.10.2018 10:00
36758628.10.2018 10:00FC Slovan Modra0 : 11ŠK Svätý Jur
367589 | 28.10.2018 10:00
36758928.10.2018 10:00OŠK Slovenský Grob5 : 3FK Karpaty Limbach
367590 | 28.10.2018 10:00
36759028.10.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Vištuk1 : 4TJ Slovan Viničné
367585 | 28.10.2018 11:30
36758528.10.2018 11:30TJ Družstevník Jablonec11 : 0Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367588 | 28.10.2018 11:30
36758828.10.2018 11:30Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady0 : 6CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367591 | 28.10.2018 11:30
36759128.10.2018 11:30Futbalový klub Dubová0 : 5ŠK Báhoň
Kolo 10 | 03.11.2018 00:00:00
367593 | 09.10.2018 17:30
36759309.10.2018 17:30TJ Slovan Viničné10 : 3Futbalový klub Dubová
367596 | 30.10.2018 09:30
36759630.10.2018 09:30ŠK Šenkvice6 : 0Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367594 | 01.11.2018 10:30
36759401.11.2018 10:30FK Karpaty Limbach9 : 1TJ Slovan Vištuk
367597 | 03.11.2018 09:00
36759703.11.2018 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur19 : 1FC Družstevník Budmerice
367592 | 03.11.2018 11:00
36759203.11.2018 11:00Grinavský futbalový klub 19232 : 1ŠK Báhoň
367595 | 03.11.2018 13:00
36759503.11.2018 13:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla7 : 2OŠK Slovenský Grob
367598 | 04.11.2018 11:00
36759804.11.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Jablonec23 : 0FC Slovan Modra
Kolo 14 | 06.04.2019 00:00:00
367625 | 31.03.2019 10:30
36762531.03.2019 10:30OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  FC Slovan Modra
367622 | 06.04.2019 10:30
36762206.04.2019 10:30ŠK Báhoň  :  ŠK Šenkvice
367621 | 06.04.2019 11:00
36762106.04.2019 11:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367620 | 06.04.2019 14:00
36762006.04.2019 14:00Grinavský futbalový klub 1923  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
367624 | 06.04.2019 14:30
36762406.04.2019 14:30TJ Slovan Vištuk  :  TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367623 | 07.04.2019 14:00
36762307.04.2019 14:00Futbalový klub Dubová  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
367626 | 07.04.2019 14:00
36762607.04.2019 14:00Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady  :  FC Družstevník Budmerice
Kolo 15 | 13.04.2019 00:00:00
367628 | 13.04.2019 10:00
36762813.04.2019 10:00FC Družstevník Budmerice  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
367631 | 13.04.2019 10:30
36763113.04.2019 10:30ŠK Báhoň  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
367633 | 13.04.2019 13:00
36763313.04.2019 13:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
367632 | 14.04.2019 09:30
36763214.04.2019 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
367629 | 14.04.2019 10:00
36762914.04.2019 10:00FC Slovan Modra  :  TJ Slovan Vištuk
367627 | 14.04.2019 14:00
36762714.04.2019 14:00Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady  :  Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367630 | 14.04.2019 14:00
36763014.04.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Jablonec  :  Futbalový klub Dubová
Kolo 16 | 25.04.2019 00:00:00
367634 | 25.04.2019 18:00
36763425.04.2019 18:00Grinavský futbalový klub 1923  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367635 | 25.04.2019 18:00
36763525.04.2019 18:00FK Karpaty Limbach  :  ŠK Šenkvice
367636 | 25.04.2019 18:00
36763625.04.2019 18:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
367637 | 25.04.2019 18:00
36763725.04.2019 18:00ŠK Báhoň  :  TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367638 | 25.04.2019 18:00
36763825.04.2019 18:00Futbalový klub Dubová  :  FC Slovan Modra
367639 | 25.04.2019 18:00
36763925.04.2019 18:00TJ Slovan Vištuk  :  FC Družstevník Budmerice
367640 | 25.04.2019 18:00
36764025.04.2019 18:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
Kolo 17 | 27.04.2019 00:00:00
367646 | 27.04.2019 09:00
36764627.04.2019 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
367641 | 27.04.2019 10:00
36764127.04.2019 10:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367643 | 27.04.2019 10:00
36764327.04.2019 10:00FC Družstevník Budmerice  :  Futbalový klub Dubová
367647 | 28.04.2019 09:30
36764728.04.2019 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367642 | 28.04.2019 10:00
36764228.04.2019 10:00Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady  :  TJ Slovan Vištuk
367644 | 28.04.2019 10:00
36764428.04.2019 10:00FC Slovan Modra  :  ŠK Báhoň
367645 | 28.04.2019 14:30
36764528.04.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Jablonec  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
Kolo 26 | 01.05.2019 00:00:00
367707 | 01.05.2019 09:00
36770701.05.2019 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  TJ Slovan Vištuk
367708 | 01.05.2019 09:30
36770801.05.2019 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  Futbalový klub Dubová
367705 | 01.05.2019 10:00
36770501.05.2019 10:00FC Slovan Modra  :  Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367710 | 01.05.2019 10:30
36771001.05.2019 10:30FK Karpaty Limbach  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
367709 | 01.05.2019 13:00
36770901.05.2019 13:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Báhoň
367704 | 01.05.2019 14:30
36770401.05.2019 14:30Grinavský futbalový klub 1923  :  FC Družstevník Budmerice
367706 | 01.05.2019 14:30
36770601.05.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Jablonec  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
Kolo 18 | 04.05.2019 00:00:00
367652 | 04.05.2019 10:30
36765204.05.2019 10:30ŠK Báhoň  :  FC Družstevník Budmerice
367651 | 04.05.2019 11:00
36765104.05.2019 11:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  FC Slovan Modra
367649 | 04.05.2019 13:00
36764904.05.2019 13:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
367650 | 05.05.2019 10:30
36765005.05.2019 10:30FK Karpaty Limbach  :  TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367648 | 05.05.2019 14:30
36764805.05.2019 14:30Grinavský futbalový klub 1923  :  ŠK Šenkvice
367653 | 05.05.2019 14:30
36765305.05.2019 14:30Futbalový klub Dubová  :  Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367654 | 15.05.2019 18:00
36765415.05.2019 18:00TJ Slovan Vištuk  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
Kolo 25 | 08.05.2019 00:00:00
367703 | 08.05.2019 10:00
36770308.05.2019 10:00FC Družstevník Budmerice  :  FC Slovan Modra
367698 | 08.05.2019 10:30
36769808.05.2019 10:30ŠK Báhoň  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
367697 | 08.05.2019 11:00
36769708.05.2019 11:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367699 | 08.05.2019 14:30
36769908.05.2019 14:30Futbalový klub Dubová  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367702 | 08.05.2019 14:30
36770208.05.2019 14:30Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady  :  TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367700 | 08.05.2019 15:00
36770008.05.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Vištuk  :  ŠK Šenkvice
367701 | 09.05.2019 17:30
36770109.05.2019 17:30OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 19 | 11.05.2019 00:00:00
367661 | 11.05.2019 09:00
36766111.05.2019 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Šenkvice
367658 | 11.05.2019 10:00
36765811.05.2019 10:00FC Družstevník Budmerice  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
367656 | 12.05.2019 10:00
36765612.05.2019 10:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  Futbalový klub Dubová
367659 | 12.05.2019 10:00
36765912.05.2019 10:00FC Slovan Modra  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
367655 | 12.05.2019 13:00
36765512.05.2019 13:00TJ Slovan Vištuk  :  Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367657 | 12.05.2019 14:30
36765712.05.2019 14:30Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady  :  ŠK Báhoň
367660 | 12.05.2019 14:30
36766012.05.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Jablonec  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Kolo 20 | 18.05.2019 00:00:00
367667 | 18.05.2019 10:30
36766718.05.2019 10:30ŠK Báhoň  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
367666 | 18.05.2019 11:00
36766618.05.2019 11:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367664 | 18.05.2019 13:00
36766418.05.2019 13:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  FC Slovan Modra
367662 | 18.05.2019 14:30
36766218.05.2019 14:30Grinavský futbalový klub 1923  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
367663 | 19.05.2019 09:30
36766319.05.2019 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367665 | 19.05.2019 10:30
36766519.05.2019 10:30FK Karpaty Limbach  :  FC Družstevník Budmerice
367668 | 19.05.2019 14:30
36766819.05.2019 14:30Futbalový klub Dubová  :  TJ Slovan Vištuk
Kolo 21 | 25.05.2019 00:00:00
367671 | 25.05.2019 10:00
36767125.05.2019 10:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
367673 | 25.05.2019 10:00
36767325.05.2019 10:00FC Družstevník Budmerice  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367669 | 25.05.2019 14:30
36766925.05.2019 14:30Futbalový klub Dubová  :  Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367670 | 25.05.2019 15:00
36767025.05.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Vištuk  :  ŠK Báhoň
367674 | 26.05.2019 10:00
36767426.05.2019 10:00FC Slovan Modra  :  ŠK Šenkvice
367672 | 26.05.2019 14:30
36767226.05.2019 14:30Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
367675 | 26.05.2019 14:30
36767526.05.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Jablonec  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 22 | 01.06.2019 00:00:00
367677 | 01.06.2019 09:00
36767701.06.2019 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FC Slovan Modra
367682 | 01.06.2019 10:30
36768201.06.2019 10:30ŠK Báhoň  :  Futbalový klub Dubová
367681 | 01.06.2019 11:00
36768101.06.2019 11:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  TJ Slovan Vištuk
367679 | 01.06.2019 13:00
36767901.06.2019 13:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367678 | 02.06.2019 09:30
36767802.06.2019 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  FC Družstevník Budmerice
367680 | 02.06.2019 10:30
36768002.06.2019 10:30FK Karpaty Limbach  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
367676 | 02.06.2019 15:00
36767602.06.2019 15:00Grinavský futbalový klub 1923  :  TJ Družstevník Jablonec
Kolo 23 | 08.06.2019 00:00:00
367685 | 06.06.2019 17:30
36768506.06.2019 17:30TJ Slovan Vištuk  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
367688 | 08.06.2019 10:00
36768808.06.2019 10:00FC Družstevník Budmerice  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
367683 | 08.06.2019 10:30
36768308.06.2019 10:30ŠK Báhoň  :  Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367686 | 09.06.2019 10:00
36768609.06.2019 10:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367689 | 09.06.2019 10:00
36768909.06.2019 10:00FC Slovan Modra  :  TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367684 | 09.06.2019 15:00
36768409.06.2019 15:00Futbalový klub Dubová  :  TJ Slovan Viničné
367687 | 09.06.2019 15:00
36768709.06.2019 15:00Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady  :  ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 24 | 15.06.2019 00:00:00
367692 | 11.06.2019 18:00
36769211.06.2019 18:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367696 | 15.06.2019 11:00
36769615.06.2019 11:00TJ Slovan Viničné  :  ŠK Báhoň
367694 | 15.06.2019 13:00
36769415.06.2019 13:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  TJ Slovan Vištuk
367693 | 16.06.2019 09:30
36769316.06.2019 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
367695 | 16.06.2019 10:30
36769516.06.2019 10:30FK Karpaty Limbach  :  Futbalový klub Dubová
367690 | 16.06.2019 15:00
36769016.06.2019 15:00Grinavský futbalový klub 1923  :  FC Slovan Modra
367691 | 16.06.2019 15:00
36769116.06.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Jablonec  :  FC Družstevník Budmerice
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B - PK (PRPK) - PRPK

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1CFK Pezinok - Cajla131210121:153714160
2TJ Družstevník Jablonec131111102:73413130
3TJ Slovan Viničné13102199:223212140
4OŠK Slovenský Grob1391394:272811100
5FK Karpaty Limbach1382383:29261050
6ŠK Svätý Jur1373377:1424900
7ŠK Šenkvice1370666:3421800
8Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady1351739:62167-20
9FC Družstevník Budmerice1350823:106156-60
10Grinavský futbalový klub 19231340937:94125-60
11ŠK Báhoň1331923:81104-50
12TJ Slovan Vištuk1321109:5873-110
13FC Slovan Modra13021111:12622-190
14Futbalový klub Dubová1301129:11811-170