BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B - PK (PRPK)


PRPK
Kolo 1 | 01.09.2018 00:00:00
367535 | 01.09.2018 10:00
367535 01.09.2018 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 1 : 9 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367530 | 01.09.2018 13:00
367530 01.09.2018 13:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 5 : 4 TJ Slovan Viničné
367531 | 02.09.2018 09:30
367531 02.09.2018 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice 10 : 0 ŠK Báhoň
367534 | 02.09.2018 10:00
367534 02.09.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 0 : 7 OŠK Slovenský Grob
367529 | 02.09.2018 10:30
367529 02.09.2018 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 10 : 0 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367533 | 02.09.2018 12:30
367533 02.09.2018 12:30 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 7 : 0 TJ Slovan Vištuk
367532 | 05.09.2018 18:30
367532 05.09.2018 18:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 10 : 0 Futbalový klub Dubová
Kolo 2 | 08.09.2018 00:00:00
367540 | 08.09.2018 09:00
367540 08.09.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 15 : 1 ŠK Báhoň
367537 | 08.09.2018 10:00
367537 08.09.2018 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 17 : 1 FC Družstevník Budmerice
367541 | 08.09.2018 11:00
367541 08.09.2018 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 3 : 2 ŠK Šenkvice
367538 | 08.09.2018 14:30
367538 08.09.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Vištuk 2 : 2 FC Slovan Modra
367542 | 09.09.2018 10:30
367542 09.09.2018 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 2 : 8 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367536 | 09.09.2018 14:00
367536 09.09.2018 14:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 2 : 7 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367539 | 09.09.2018 14:00
367539 09.09.2018 14:00 Futbalový klub Dubová 0 : 12 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
Kolo 13 | 13.09.2018 00:00:00
367613 | 11.09.2018 18:30
367613 11.09.2018 18:30 FC Družstevník Budmerice 5 : 4 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367614 | 11.09.2018 18:30
367614 11.09.2018 18:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 7 : 2 FC Slovan Modra
367615 | 11.09.2018 18:30
367615 11.09.2018 18:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367616 | 11.09.2018 18:30
367616 11.09.2018 18:30 TJ Slovan Vištuk 0 : 6 ŠK Svätý Jur
367617 | 11.09.2018 18:30
367617 11.09.2018 18:30 Futbalový klub Dubová 0 : 12 ŠK Šenkvice
367618 | 11.09.2018 18:30
367618 11.09.2018 18:30 ŠK Báhoň 0 : 10 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367619 | 11.09.2018 18:30
367619 11.09.2018 18:30 TJ Slovan Viničné 3 : 3 FK Karpaty Limbach
Kolo 3 | 15.09.2018 00:00:00
367545 | 15.09.2018 09:00
367545 15.09.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Viničné
367549 | 15.09.2018 09:00
367549 15.09.2018 09:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 2 : 8 OŠK Slovenský Grob
367548 | 15.09.2018 10:00
367548 15.09.2018 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Vištuk
367543 | 15.09.2018 13:00
367543 15.09.2018 13:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 15 : 3 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367546 | 15.09.2018 13:30
367546 15.09.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 14 : 0 ŠK Báhoň
367544 | 16.09.2018 09:30
367544 16.09.2018 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice 3 : 7 FK Karpaty Limbach
367547 | 16.09.2018 10:00
367547 16.09.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 2 : 2 Futbalový klub Dubová
Kolo 12 | 20.09.2018 00:00:00
367606 | 20.09.2018 18:00
367606 20.09.2018 18:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 0 : 15 TJ Slovan Viničné
367607 | 20.09.2018 18:00
367607 20.09.2018 18:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 5 : 1 ŠK Báhoň
367608 | 20.09.2018 18:00
367608 20.09.2018 18:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 27 : 0 Futbalový klub Dubová
367609 | 20.09.2018 18:00
367609 20.09.2018 18:00 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Vištuk
367610 | 20.09.2018 18:00
367610 20.09.2018 18:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 1 OŠK Slovenský Grob
367611 | 20.09.2018 18:00
367611 20.09.2018 18:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 10 : 1 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367612 | 20.09.2018 18:00
367612 20.09.2018 18:00 FC Slovan Modra 1 : 4 FC Družstevník Budmerice
Kolo 4 | 22.09.2018 00:00:00
367553 | 22.09.2018 10:30
367553 22.09.2018 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 6 : 0 FC Slovan Modra
367554 | 22.09.2018 11:00
367554 22.09.2018 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367556 | 22.09.2018 13:00
367556 22.09.2018 13:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 7 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
367550 | 22.09.2018 13:30
367550 22.09.2018 13:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 2 : 11 OŠK Slovenský Grob
367555 | 23.09.2018 10:30
367555 23.09.2018 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 1 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
367552 | 23.09.2018 13:30
367552 23.09.2018 13:30 Futbalový klub Dubová 1 : 4 FC Družstevník Budmerice
367551 | 26.09.2018 17:00
367551 26.09.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 2 : 1 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
Kolo 11 | 27.09.2018 00:00:00
367599 | 27.09.2018 17:30
367599 27.09.2018 17:30 FC Slovan Modra 2 : 11 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367600 | 27.09.2018 17:30
367600 27.09.2018 17:30 FC Družstevník Budmerice 0 : 10 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367601 | 27.09.2018 17:30
367601 27.09.2018 17:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 2 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
367602 | 27.09.2018 17:30
367602 27.09.2018 17:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob 5 : 2 ŠK Šenkvice
367603 | 27.09.2018 17:30
367603 27.09.2018 17:30 TJ Slovan Vištuk 1 : 6 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367604 | 27.09.2018 17:30
367604 27.09.2018 17:30 Futbalový klub Dubová 0 : 14 FK Karpaty Limbach
367605 | 27.09.2018 17:30
367605 27.09.2018 17:30 ŠK Báhoň 0 : 5 TJ Slovan Viničné
Kolo 5 | 29.09.2018 00:00:00
367558 | 29.09.2018 09:00
367558 29.09.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 2 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367561 | 29.09.2018 10:00
367561 29.09.2018 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 1 : 0 ŠK Báhoň
367563 | 29.09.2018 10:00
367563 29.09.2018 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 8 : 0 TJ Slovan Vištuk
367557 | 30.09.2018 09:30
367557 30.09.2018 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice 10 : 0 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367560 | 30.09.2018 10:00
367560 30.09.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 1 : 16 TJ Slovan Viničné
367559 | 30.09.2018 13:30
367559 30.09.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 4 : 0 FK Karpaty Limbach
367562 | 30.09.2018 13:30
367562 30.09.2018 13:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 3 : 2 Futbalový klub Dubová
Kolo 6 | 06.10.2018 00:00:00
367566 | 06.10.2018 10:30
367566 06.10.2018 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 4 : 4 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367567 | 06.10.2018 11:00
367567 06.10.2018 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 15 : 0 FC Družstevník Budmerice
367569 | 06.10.2018 13:00
367569 06.10.2018 13:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367570 | 07.10.2018 09:30
367570 07.10.2018 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice 0 : 5 ŠK Svätý Jur
367568 | 07.10.2018 10:30
367568 07.10.2018 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 13 : 1 FC Slovan Modra
367564 | 07.10.2018 13:00
367564 07.10.2018 13:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 7 : 1 TJ Slovan Vištuk
367565 | 07.10.2018 13:00
367565 07.10.2018 13:00 Futbalový klub Dubová 0 : 14 OŠK Slovenský Grob
Kolo 7 | 13.10.2018 00:00:00
367574 | 13.10.2018 10:00
367574 13.10.2018 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 1 : 9 FK Karpaty Limbach
367576 | 13.10.2018 10:00
367576 13.10.2018 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 15 : 0 ŠK Báhoň
367577 | 13.10.2018 10:00
367577 13.10.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 1 : 0 Futbalový klub Dubová
367573 | 14.10.2018 10:00
367573 14.10.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 0 : 14 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367572 | 14.10.2018 13:00
367572 14.10.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 4 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
367575 | 14.10.2018 13:00
367575 14.10.2018 13:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 2 : 11 TJ Slovan Viničné
367571 | 17.10.2018 17:00
367571 17.10.2018 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 5 : 2 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
Kolo 8 | 20.10.2018 00:00:00
367584 | 20.10.2018 09:00
367584 20.10.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367579 | 20.10.2018 10:30
367579 20.10.2018 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Vištuk
367580 | 20.10.2018 11:00
367580 20.10.2018 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 6 : 1 OŠK Slovenský Grob
367582 | 20.10.2018 13:00
367582 20.10.2018 13:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 12 : 1 FC Družstevník Budmerice
367583 | 21.10.2018 09:30
367583 21.10.2018 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice 10 : 0 FC Slovan Modra
367581 | 21.10.2018 10:30
367581 21.10.2018 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 7 : 1 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367578 | 21.10.2018 12:30
367578 21.10.2018 12:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 4 : 1 Futbalový klub Dubová
Kolo 9 | 27.10.2018 00:00:00
367587 | 27.10.2018 10:00
367587 27.10.2018 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 3 : 9 ŠK Šenkvice
367586 | 28.10.2018 10:00
367586 28.10.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 0 : 11 ŠK Svätý Jur
367589 | 28.10.2018 10:00
367589 28.10.2018 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 5 : 3 FK Karpaty Limbach
367590 | 28.10.2018 10:00
367590 28.10.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Viničné
367585 | 28.10.2018 11:30
367585 28.10.2018 11:30 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 11 : 0 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367588 | 28.10.2018 11:30
367588 28.10.2018 11:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 0 : 6 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367591 | 28.10.2018 11:30
367591 28.10.2018 11:30 Futbalový klub Dubová 0 : 5 ŠK Báhoň
Kolo 10 | 03.11.2018 00:00:00
367593 | 09.10.2018 17:30
367593 09.10.2018 17:30 TJ Slovan Viničné 10 : 3 Futbalový klub Dubová
367596 | 30.10.2018 09:30
367596 30.10.2018 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice 6 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367594 | 01.11.2018 10:30
367594 01.11.2018 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 9 : 1 TJ Slovan Vištuk
367597 | 03.11.2018 09:00
367597 03.11.2018 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 19 : 1 FC Družstevník Budmerice
367592 | 03.11.2018 11:00
367592 03.11.2018 11:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 2 : 1 ŠK Báhoň
367595 | 03.11.2018 13:00
367595 03.11.2018 13:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 7 : 2 OŠK Slovenský Grob
367598 | 04.11.2018 11:00
367598 04.11.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 23 : 0 FC Slovan Modra
Kolo 14 | 06.04.2019 00:00:00
367625 | 31.03.2019 10:30
367625 31.03.2019 10:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob 27 : 0 FC Slovan Modra
367622 | 06.04.2019 10:30
367622 06.04.2019 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 3 : 3 ŠK Šenkvice
367621 | 06.04.2019 11:00
367621 06.04.2019 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 3 : 1 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367620 | 06.04.2019 14:00
367620 06.04.2019 14:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 1 : 11 FK Karpaty Limbach
367624 | 06.04.2019 14:30
367624 06.04.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Vištuk 0 : 8 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367623 | 07.04.2019 14:00
367623 07.04.2019 14:00 Futbalový klub Dubová 0 : 7 ŠK Svätý Jur
367626 | 07.04.2019 14:00
367626 07.04.2019 14:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 6 : 2 FC Družstevník Budmerice
Kolo 15 | 13.04.2019 00:00:00
367628 | 13.04.2019 10:00
367628 13.04.2019 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 0 : 26 OŠK Slovenský Grob
367631 | 13.04.2019 10:30
367631 13.04.2019 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 0 : 5 ŠK Svätý Jur
367633 | 13.04.2019 13:00
367633 13.04.2019 13:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 5 : 2 FK Karpaty Limbach
367632 | 14.04.2019 09:30
367632 14.04.2019 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 7 TJ Slovan Viničné
367629 | 14.04.2019 10:00
367629 14.04.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 5 : 7 TJ Slovan Vištuk
367627 | 14.04.2019 14:00
367627 14.04.2019 14:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 7 : 3 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367630 | 14.04.2019 14:00
367630 14.04.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 10 : 0 Futbalový klub Dubová
Kolo 16 | 25.04.2019 00:00:00
367634 | 25.04.2019 18:00
367634 25.04.2019 18:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 1 : 6 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367635 | 25.04.2019 18:00
367635 25.04.2019 18:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 1 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
367636 | 25.04.2019 18:00
367636 25.04.2019 18:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 2 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
367637 | 25.04.2019 18:00
367637 25.04.2019 18:00 ŠK Báhoň 3 : 7 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367638 | 25.04.2019 18:00
367638 25.04.2019 18:00 Futbalový klub Dubová 2 : 5 FC Slovan Modra
367639 | 25.04.2019 18:00
367639 25.04.2019 18:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 5 : 6 FC Družstevník Budmerice
367640 | 25.04.2019 18:00
367640 25.04.2019 18:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 9 : 2 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
Kolo 17 | 27.04.2019 00:00:00
367646 | 27.04.2019 09:00
367646 27.04.2019 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 5 : 2 FK Karpaty Limbach
367641 | 27.04.2019 10:00
367641 27.04.2019 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 13 : 0 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367643 | 27.04.2019 10:00
367643 27.04.2019 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 1 : 3 Futbalový klub Dubová
367647 | 28.04.2019 09:30
367647 28.04.2019 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 6 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367642 | 28.04.2019 10:00
367642 28.04.2019 10:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Vištuk
367644 | 28.04.2019 10:00
367644 28.04.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 3 : 11 ŠK Báhoň
367645 | 28.04.2019 14:30
367645 28.04.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Viničné
Kolo 26 | 01.05.2019 00:00:00
367707 | 01.05.2019 09:00
367707 01.05.2019 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 10 : 0 TJ Slovan Vištuk
367708 | 01.05.2019 09:30
367708 01.05.2019 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice 11 : 0 Futbalový klub Dubová
367705 | 01.05.2019 10:00
367705 01.05.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 7 : 4 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367710 | 01.05.2019 10:30
367710 01.05.2019 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 3 : 4 TJ Slovan Viničné
367709 | 01.05.2019 13:00
367709 01.05.2019 13:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 5 : 2 ŠK Báhoň
367704 | 01.05.2019 14:30
367704 01.05.2019 14:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 12 : 0 FC Družstevník Budmerice
367706 | 22.05.2019 18:00
367706 22.05.2019 18:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 2 : 2 OŠK Slovenský Grob
Kolo 18 | 04.05.2019 00:00:00
367652 | 04.05.2019 10:30
367652 04.05.2019 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 1 : 1 FC Družstevník Budmerice
367651 | 04.05.2019 11:00
367651 04.05.2019 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 19 : 0 FC Slovan Modra
367649 | 04.05.2019 13:00
367649 04.05.2019 13:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 1 : 3 ŠK Svätý Jur
367653 | 16.05.2019 18:00
367653 16.05.2019 18:00 Futbalový klub Dubová 2 : 3 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367648 | 23.05.2019 18:00
367648 23.05.2019 18:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 3 : 3 ŠK Šenkvice
367650 | 29.05.2019 17:00
367650 29.05.2019 17:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367654 | 29.05.2019 18:00
367654 29.05.2019 18:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 0 : 11 OŠK Slovenský Grob
Kolo 25 | 08.05.2019 00:00:00
367703 | 08.05.2019 10:00
367703 08.05.2019 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 2 : 8 FC Slovan Modra
367698 | 08.05.2019 10:30
367698 08.05.2019 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 1 : 4 FK Karpaty Limbach
367697 | 08.05.2019 11:00
367697 08.05.2019 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 9 : 5 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367699 | 08.05.2019 14:30
367699 08.05.2019 14:30 Futbalový klub Dubová 0 : 12 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367702 | 08.05.2019 14:30
367702 08.05.2019 14:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367700 | 08.05.2019 15:00
367700 08.05.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 1 : 3 ŠK Šenkvice
367701 | 09.05.2019 17:30
367701 09.05.2019 17:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob 3 : 3 ŠK Svätý Jur
Kolo 19 | 11.05.2019 00:00:00
367661 | 11.05.2019 09:00
367661 11.05.2019 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 3 : 0 ŠK Šenkvice
367658 | 11.05.2019 10:00
367658 11.05.2019 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 1 : 17 TJ Slovan Viničné
367657 | 11.05.2019 13:00
367657 11.05.2019 13:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 4 : 2 ŠK Báhoň
367656 | 12.05.2019 10:00
367656 12.05.2019 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 15 : 0 Futbalový klub Dubová
367659 | 12.05.2019 10:00
367659 12.05.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 1 : 5 FK Karpaty Limbach
367660 | 12.05.2019 12:30
367660 12.05.2019 12:30 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 1 : 3 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367655 | 12.05.2019 13:00
367655 12.05.2019 13:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 3 : 2 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
Kolo 20 | 18.05.2019 00:00:00
367667 | 18.05.2019 10:30
367667 18.05.2019 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 0 : 10 OŠK Slovenský Grob
367666 | 18.05.2019 11:00
367666 18.05.2019 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 8 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367664 | 18.05.2019 13:00
367664 18.05.2019 13:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 13 : 3 FC Slovan Modra
367662 | 18.05.2019 14:30
367662 18.05.2019 14:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 0 : 5 ŠK Svätý Jur
367663 | 19.05.2019 09:30
367663 19.05.2019 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367665 | 19.05.2019 10:30
367665 19.05.2019 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 25 : 0 FC Družstevník Budmerice
367668 | 19.05.2019 14:30
367668 19.05.2019 14:30 Futbalový klub Dubová 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Vištuk
Kolo 21 | 25.05.2019 00:00:00
367671 | 24.05.2019 18:00
367671 24.05.2019 18:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Viničné
367673 | 25.05.2019 10:00
367673 25.05.2019 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 0 : 21 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367675 | 25.05.2019 11:00
367675 25.05.2019 11:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 0 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
367669 | 25.05.2019 14:30
367669 25.05.2019 14:30 Futbalový klub Dubová 2 : 6 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367670 | 25.05.2019 15:00
367670 25.05.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 3 : 0 ŠK Báhoň
367674 | 26.05.2019 10:00
367674 26.05.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 2 : 7 ŠK Šenkvice
367672 | 26.05.2019 14:30
367672 26.05.2019 14:30 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 2 : 6 FK Karpaty Limbach
Kolo 22 | 01.06.2019 00:00:00
367677 | 30.05.2019 18:00
367677 30.05.2019 18:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 10 : 1 FC Slovan Modra
367682 | 01.06.2019 10:30
367682 01.06.2019 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 4 : 0 Futbalový klub Dubová
367681 | 01.06.2019 11:00
367681 01.06.2019 11:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 6 : 0 TJ Slovan Vištuk
367679 | 01.06.2019 13:00
367679 01.06.2019 13:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 10 : 2 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367678 | 02.06.2019 09:30
367678 02.06.2019 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice 13 : 0 FC Družstevník Budmerice
367680 | 02.06.2019 10:30
367680 02.06.2019 10:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 1 : 7 OŠK Slovenský Grob
367676 | 02.06.2019 15:00
367676 02.06.2019 15:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
Kolo 23 | 08.06.2019 00:00:00
367685 | 04.06.2019 18:00
367685 04.06.2019 18:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 0 : 4 FK Karpaty Limbach
367687 | 08.06.2019 10:00
367687 08.06.2019 10:00 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 5 : 8 ŠK Šenkvice
367688 | 08.06.2019 10:00
367688 08.06.2019 10:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 1 : 23 ŠK Svätý Jur
367683 | 08.06.2019 10:30
367683 08.06.2019 10:30 ŠK Báhoň 3 : 3 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
367686 | 09.06.2019 10:00
367686 09.06.2019 10:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 4 : 2 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
367689 | 09.06.2019 10:00
367689 09.06.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Modra 3 : 15 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
367684 | 09.06.2019 15:00
367684 09.06.2019 15:00 Futbalový klub Dubová 1 : 5 TJ Slovan Viničné
Kolo 24 | 15.06.2019 00:00:00
367690 | 06.06.2019 18:00
367690 06.06.2019 18:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 7 : 5 FC Slovan Modra
367691 | 06.06.2019 18:00
367691 06.06.2019 18:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 16 : 0 FC Družstevník Budmerice
367692 | 06.06.2019 18:00
367692 06.06.2019 18:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 5 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady
367693 | 06.06.2019 18:00
367693 06.06.2019 18:00 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 5 OŠK Slovenský Grob
367694 | 06.06.2019 18:00
367694 06.06.2019 18:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 10 : 0 TJ Slovan Vištuk
367695 | 06.06.2019 18:00
367695 06.06.2019 18:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 16 : 1 Futbalový klub Dubová
367696 | 06.06.2019 18:00
367696 06.06.2019 18:00 TJ Slovan Viničné 10 : 2 ŠK Báhoň
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. B - PK (PRPK) - PRPK

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 26 22 1 3 216:37 67 14 28 0
2 TJ Slovan Viničné 26 20 4 2 191:42 64 13 25 0
3 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 26 20 4 2 178:23 64 12 25 0
4 OŠK Slovenský Grob 26 19 4 3 228:40 61 11 22 0
5 ŠK Svätý Jur 26 17 6 3 158:24 57 10 18 0
6 FK Karpaty Limbach 26 16 3 7 166:59 51 9 12 0
7 ŠK Šenkvice 26 12 2 12 118:74 38 8 -1 0
8 Obecný futbalový klub OFC 014 Vinosady 26 10 1 15 77:128 31 7 -8 0
9 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 26 7 2 17 81:166 23 6 -16 0
10 FC Družstevník Budmerice 26 6 1 19 37:282 19 5 -20 0
11 ŠK Báhoň 26 5 4 17 55:139 19 4 -20 0
12 TJ Slovan Vištuk 26 6 1 19 31:125 19 3 -20 0
13 FC Slovan Modra 26 3 2 21 54:255 11 2 -28 0
14 Futbalový klub Dubová 26 1 1 24 20:216 4 1 -35 0