PRSC
Kolo 1 | 01.09.2018 00:00:00
386389 | 01.09.2018 09:30
38638901.09.2018 09:30FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR2 : 13FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
386390 | 02.09.2018 09:00
38639002.09.2018 09:00ŠK Nová Dedinka3 : 8OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386392 | 02.09.2018 09:00
38639202.09.2018 09:00ŠK Tomášov7 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
386388 | 02.09.2018 09:30
38638802.09.2018 09:30ŠK Bernolákovo6 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
386391 | 02.09.2018 09:30
38639102.09.2018 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave12 : 7TJ Malinovo
Kolo 2 | 08.09.2018 00:00:00
386396 | 08.09.2018 09:00
38639608.09.2018 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 2ŠK Nová Dedinka
386393 | 08.09.2018 09:30
38639308.09.2018 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná5 : 2MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
386395 | 08.09.2018 13:30
38639508.09.2018 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob19 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386394 | 09.09.2018 11:30
38639409.09.2018 11:30TJ Malinovo1 : 14ŠK Tomášov
386397 | 10.09.2018 17:00
38639710.09.2018 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo7 : 2FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 3 | 15.09.2018 00:00:00
386398 | 15.09.2018 09:30
38639815.09.2018 09:30FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR1 : 7OFK Dunajská Lužná
386399 | 16.09.2018 09:00
38639916.09.2018 09:00ŠK Nová Dedinka2 : 8ŠK Bernolákovo
386401 | 16.09.2018 09:00
38640116.09.2018 09:00ŠK Tomášov6 : 4OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386400 | 16.09.2018 09:30
38640016.09.2018 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave1 : 16FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
386402 | 16.09.2018 09:30
38640216.09.2018 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci5 : 7TJ Malinovo
Kolo 4 | 22.09.2018 00:00:00
386403 | 22.09.2018 09:30
38640322.09.2018 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná6 : 2TJ Malinovo
386404 | 22.09.2018 13:30
38640422.09.2018 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob22 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
386405 | 23.09.2018 09:00
38640523.09.2018 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín8 : 0ŠK Tomášov
386406 | 23.09.2018 09:30
38640623.09.2018 09:30ŠK Bernolákovo8 : 2FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386407 | 23.09.2018 11:00
38640723.09.2018 11:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR4 : 2ŠK Nová Dedinka
Kolo 5 | 29.09.2018 00:00:00
386408 | 30.09.2018 09:00
38640830.09.2018 09:00ŠK Nová Dedinka2 : 5OFK Dunajská Lužná
386410 | 30.09.2018 09:00
38641030.09.2018 09:00ŠK Tomášov3 : 6ŠK Bernolákovo
386409 | 30.09.2018 09:30
38640930.09.2018 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2 : 7FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
386411 | 30.09.2018 09:30
38641130.09.2018 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 22FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
386412 | 30.09.2018 11:15
38641230.09.2018 11:15TJ Malinovo1 : 9OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Kolo 6 | 06.10.2018 00:00:00
386414 | 06.10.2018 09:00
38641406.10.2018 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín9 : 1TJ Malinovo
386417 | 07.10.2018 09:00
38641707.10.2018 09:00ŠK Nová Dedinka7 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386413 | 07.10.2018 09:30
38641307.10.2018 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná6 : 6OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386415 | 07.10.2018 09:30
38641507.10.2018 09:30ŠK Bernolákovo18 : 1MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
386416 | 07.10.2018 11:00
38641607.10.2018 11:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR3 : 8ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 7 | 13.10.2018 00:00:00
386419 | 14.10.2018 09:00
38641914.10.2018 09:00ŠK Tomášov6 : 2ŠK Nová Dedinka
386418 | 14.10.2018 09:30
38641814.10.2018 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave4 : 11OFK Dunajská Lužná
386420 | 14.10.2018 09:30
38642014.10.2018 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci4 : 3FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
386421 | 14.10.2018 11:15
38642114.10.2018 11:15TJ Malinovo4 : 6ŠK Bernolákovo
386422 | 14.10.2018 13:30
38642214.10.2018 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob3 : 6FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 8 | 20.10.2018 00:00:00
386423 | 20.10.2018 09:30
38642320.10.2018 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 6FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
386426 | 21.10.2018 09:00
38642621.10.2018 09:00ŠK Nová Dedinka3 : 1MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
386424 | 21.10.2018 09:30
38642421.10.2018 09:30ŠK Bernolákovo6 : 3OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386427 | 21.10.2018 09:30
38642721.10.2018 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave5 : 10ŠK Tomášov
386425 | 21.10.2018 11:00
38642521.10.2018 11:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR3 : 5TJ Malinovo
Kolo 9 | 27.10.2018 00:00:00
386432 | 27.10.2018 09:00
38643227.10.2018 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín12 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
386428 | 28.10.2018 09:00
38642828.10.2018 09:00ŠK Tomášov4 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
386429 | 28.10.2018 09:30
38642928.10.2018 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci2 : 12FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386430 | 28.10.2018 11:15
38643028.10.2018 11:15TJ Malinovo4 : 3ŠK Nová Dedinka
386431 | 28.10.2018 13:30
38643128.10.2018 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob22 : 0FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 10 | 06.04.2019 00:00:00
386433 | 06.04.2019 09:30
38643306.04.2019 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
386435 | 06.04.2019 13:30
38643506.04.2019 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob1 : 1ŠK Nová Dedinka
386437 | 07.04.2019 09:30
38643707.04.2019 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci1 : 16ŠK Tomášov
386436 | 07.04.2019 11:15
38643607.04.2019 11:15TJ Malinovo4 : 8FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386434 | 11.04.2019 17:00
38643411.04.2019 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín14 : 1FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 11 | 13.04.2019 00:00:00
386442 | 13.04.2019 10:00
38644213.04.2019 10:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR1 : 7ŠK Bernolákovo
386439 | 14.04.2019 09:00
38643914.04.2019 09:00ŠK Tomášov6 : 4TJ Malinovo
386441 | 14.04.2019 09:00
38644114.04.2019 09:00ŠK Nová Dedinka1 : 4FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
386438 | 14.04.2019 09:30
38643814.04.2019 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 10OFK Dunajská Lužná
386440 | 14.04.2019 09:30
38644014.04.2019 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave8 : 5OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Kolo 12 | 27.04.2019 00:00:00
386445 | 27.04.2019 09:00
38644527.04.2019 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín9 : 2FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386443 | 27.04.2019 09:30
38644327.04.2019 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná11 : 0FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
386446 | 27.04.2019 13:30
38644627.04.2019 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob3 : 6ŠK Tomášov
386444 | 28.04.2019 09:30
38644428.04.2019 09:30ŠK Bernolákovo5 : 3ŠK Nová Dedinka
386447 | 28.04.2019 11:15
38644728.04.2019 11:15TJ Malinovo9 : 1MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 13 | 04.05.2019 00:00:00
386448 | 05.05.2019 11:15
38644805.05.2019 11:15TJ Malinovo2 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
386450 | 07.05.2019 17:00
38645007.05.2019 17:00ŠK Tomášov2 : 4FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
386451 | 08.05.2019 17:30
38645108.05.2019 17:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2 : 6ŠK Bernolákovo
386449 | 29.05.2019 17:30
38644929.05.2019 17:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci3 : 8OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386452 | 29.05.2019 17:30
38645229.05.2019 17:30ŠK Nová Dedinka8 : 1FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 14 | 11.05.2019 00:00:00
386456 | 11.05.2019 09:00
38645611.05.2019 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín12 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
386453 | 11.05.2019 09:30
38645311.05.2019 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 0ŠK Nová Dedinka
386454 | 11.05.2019 10:00
38645411.05.2019 10:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR5 : 11FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386457 | 11.05.2019 13:30
38645711.05.2019 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob5 : 3TJ Malinovo
386455 | 12.05.2019 09:30
38645512.05.2019 09:30ŠK Bernolákovo3 : 2ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 15 | 18.05.2019 00:00:00
386458 | 18.05.2019 13:30
38645818.05.2019 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob1 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
386461 | 19.05.2019 09:00
38646119.05.2019 09:00ŠK Tomášov7 : 1FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
386460 | 19.05.2019 09:30
38646019.05.2019 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 9ŠK Bernolákovo
386462 | 19.05.2019 09:30
38646219.05.2019 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave11 : 3ŠK Nová Dedinka
386459 | 19.05.2019 11:15
38645919.05.2019 11:15TJ Malinovo1 : 14FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 16 | 25.05.2019 00:00:00
386466 | 21.05.2019 18:00
38646621.05.2019 18:00ŠK Bernolákovo2 : 1TJ Malinovo
386467 | 25.05.2019 09:00
38646725.05.2019 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín10 : 5OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386463 | 25.05.2019 09:30
38646325.05.2019 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 4FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386464 | 26.05.2019 09:00
38646426.05.2019 09:00ŠK Nová Dedinka1 : 5ŠK Tomášov
386465 | 26.05.2019 11:00
38646526.05.2019 11:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR3 : 2MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 17 | 01.06.2019 00:00:00
386468 | 29.05.2019 17:30
38646829.05.2019 17:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín4 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
386469 | 01.06.2019 13:30
38646901.06.2019 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob6 : 4ŠK Bernolákovo
386472 | 01.06.2019 13:30
38647201.06.2019 13:30ŠK Tomášov11 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386471 | 02.06.2019 09:30
38647102.06.2019 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci3 : 19ŠK Nová Dedinka
386470 | 02.06.2019 11:15
38647002.06.2019 11:15TJ Malinovo6 : 2FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 18 | 08.06.2019 00:00:00
386473 | 08.06.2019 09:30
38647308.06.2019 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 4ŠK Tomášov
386476 | 08.06.2019 10:00
38647608.06.2019 10:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR2 : 16OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386475 | 09.06.2019 09:00
38647509.06.2019 09:00ŠK Nová Dedinka3 : 5TJ Malinovo
386474 | 09.06.2019 09:30
38647409.06.2019 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave5 : 3MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
386477 | 09.06.2019 09:30
38647709.06.2019 09:30ŠK Bernolákovo3 : 8FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - PRSC

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín181701172:285110240
2ŠK Bernolákovo181404108:57429150
3ŠK Tomášov181404117:53428150
4OFK Dunajská Lužná18102682:5032750
5OŠK Chorvátsky Grob18936146:6730630
6FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave18801092:135245-30
7TJ Malinovo18601267:111184-90
8ŠK Nová Dedinka18511265:75163-110
9FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR18301541:15292-180
10MŠK Kráľová pri Senci18101728:19031-240