PRSC
Kolo 1 | 01.09.2018 00:00:00
386389 | 01.09.2018 09:30
38638901.09.2018 09:30FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR2 : 13FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
386390 | 02.09.2018 09:00
38639002.09.2018 09:00ŠK Nová Dedinka3 : 8OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386392 | 02.09.2018 09:00
38639202.09.2018 09:00ŠK Tomášov7 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
386388 | 02.09.2018 09:30
38638802.09.2018 09:30ŠK Bernolákovo6 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
386391 | 02.09.2018 09:30
38639102.09.2018 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave12 : 7TJ Malinovo
Kolo 2 | 08.09.2018 00:00:00
386396 | 08.09.2018 09:00
38639608.09.2018 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 2ŠK Nová Dedinka
386393 | 08.09.2018 09:30
38639308.09.2018 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná5 : 2MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
386395 | 08.09.2018 13:30
38639508.09.2018 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob19 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386394 | 09.09.2018 11:30
38639409.09.2018 11:30TJ Malinovo1 : 14ŠK Tomášov
386397 | 10.09.2018 17:00
38639710.09.2018 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo7 : 2FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 3 | 15.09.2018 00:00:00
386398 | 15.09.2018 09:30
38639815.09.2018 09:30FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR1 : 7OFK Dunajská Lužná
386399 | 16.09.2018 09:00
38639916.09.2018 09:00ŠK Nová Dedinka2 : 8ŠK Bernolákovo
386401 | 16.09.2018 09:00
38640116.09.2018 09:00ŠK Tomášov6 : 4OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386400 | 16.09.2018 09:30
38640016.09.2018 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave1 : 16FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
386402 | 16.09.2018 09:30
38640216.09.2018 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci5 : 7TJ Malinovo
Kolo 4 | 22.09.2018 00:00:00
386403 | 22.09.2018 09:30
38640322.09.2018 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná6 : 2TJ Malinovo
386404 | 22.09.2018 13:30
38640422.09.2018 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob22 : 0MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
386405 | 23.09.2018 09:00
38640523.09.2018 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín8 : 0ŠK Tomášov
386406 | 23.09.2018 09:30
38640623.09.2018 09:30ŠK Bernolákovo8 : 2FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386407 | 23.09.2018 11:00
38640723.09.2018 11:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR4 : 2ŠK Nová Dedinka
Kolo 5 | 29.09.2018 00:00:00
386408 | 30.09.2018 09:00
38640830.09.2018 09:00ŠK Nová Dedinka2 : 5OFK Dunajská Lužná
386410 | 30.09.2018 09:00
38641030.09.2018 09:00ŠK Tomášov3 : 6ŠK Bernolákovo
386409 | 30.09.2018 09:30
38640930.09.2018 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2 : 7FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
386411 | 30.09.2018 09:30
38641130.09.2018 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci0 : 22FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
386412 | 30.09.2018 11:15
38641230.09.2018 11:15TJ Malinovo1 : 9OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Kolo 6 | 06.10.2018 00:00:00
386414 | 06.10.2018 09:00
38641406.10.2018 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín9 : 1TJ Malinovo
386417 | 07.10.2018 09:00
38641707.10.2018 09:00ŠK Nová Dedinka7 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386413 | 07.10.2018 09:30
38641307.10.2018 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná6 : 6OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386415 | 07.10.2018 09:30
38641507.10.2018 09:30ŠK Bernolákovo18 : 1MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
386416 | 07.10.2018 11:00
38641607.10.2018 11:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR3 : 8ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 7 | 13.10.2018 00:00:00
386419 | 14.10.2018 09:00
38641914.10.2018 09:00ŠK Tomášov6 : 2ŠK Nová Dedinka
386418 | 14.10.2018 09:30
38641814.10.2018 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave4 : 11OFK Dunajská Lužná
386420 | 14.10.2018 09:30
38642014.10.2018 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci4 : 3FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
386421 | 14.10.2018 11:15
38642114.10.2018 11:15TJ Malinovo4 : 6ŠK Bernolákovo
386422 | 14.10.2018 13:30
38642214.10.2018 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob3 : 6FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 8 | 20.10.2018 00:00:00
386423 | 20.10.2018 09:30
38642320.10.2018 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 6FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
386426 | 21.10.2018 09:00
38642621.10.2018 09:00ŠK Nová Dedinka3 : 1MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
386424 | 21.10.2018 09:30
38642421.10.2018 09:30ŠK Bernolákovo6 : 3OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386427 | 21.10.2018 09:30
38642721.10.2018 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave5 : 10ŠK Tomášov
386425 | 21.10.2018 11:00
38642521.10.2018 11:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR3 : 5TJ Malinovo
Kolo 9 | 27.10.2018 00:00:00
386432 | 27.10.2018 09:00
38643227.10.2018 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín12 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
386428 | 28.10.2018 09:00
38642828.10.2018 09:00ŠK Tomášov4 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
386429 | 28.10.2018 09:30
38642928.10.2018 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci2 : 12FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386430 | 28.10.2018 11:15
38643028.10.2018 11:15TJ Malinovo4 : 3ŠK Nová Dedinka
386431 | 28.10.2018 13:30
38643128.10.2018 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob22 : 0FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 10 | 06.04.2019 00:00:00
386434 | 06.04.2019 09:00
38643406.04.2019 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
386433 | 06.04.2019 09:30
38643306.04.2019 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
386435 | 06.04.2019 13:30
38643506.04.2019 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
386437 | 07.04.2019 09:30
38643707.04.2019 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  ŠK Tomášov
386436 | 07.04.2019 11:15
38643607.04.2019 11:15TJ Malinovo  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
Kolo 11 | 13.04.2019 00:00:00
386439 | 14.04.2019 09:00
38643914.04.2019 09:00ŠK Tomášov  :  TJ Malinovo
386441 | 14.04.2019 09:00
38644114.04.2019 09:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
386438 | 14.04.2019 09:30
38643814.04.2019 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
386440 | 14.04.2019 09:30
38644014.04.2019 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386442 | 14.04.2019 11:00
38644214.04.2019 11:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
Kolo 12 | 27.04.2019 00:00:00
386445 | 27.04.2019 09:00
38644527.04.2019 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386443 | 27.04.2019 09:30
38644327.04.2019 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
386446 | 27.04.2019 13:30
38644627.04.2019 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  ŠK Tomášov
386444 | 28.04.2019 09:30
38644428.04.2019 09:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
386447 | 28.04.2019 11:15
38644728.04.2019 11:15TJ Malinovo  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 13 | 04.05.2019 00:00:00
386450 | 05.05.2019 09:00
38645005.05.2019 09:00ŠK Tomášov  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
386452 | 05.05.2019 09:00
38645205.05.2019 09:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
386449 | 05.05.2019 09:30
38644905.05.2019 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386451 | 05.05.2019 09:30
38645105.05.2019 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
386448 | 05.05.2019 11:15
38644805.05.2019 11:15TJ Malinovo  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
Kolo 14 | 11.05.2019 00:00:00
386456 | 11.05.2019 09:00
38645611.05.2019 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
386453 | 11.05.2019 09:30
38645311.05.2019 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
386457 | 11.05.2019 13:30
38645711.05.2019 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  TJ Malinovo
386455 | 12.05.2019 09:30
38645512.05.2019 09:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Tomášov
386454 | 12.05.2019 11:00
38645412.05.2019 11:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
Kolo 15 | 18.05.2019 00:00:00
386458 | 18.05.2019 13:30
38645818.05.2019 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
386461 | 19.05.2019 09:00
38646119.05.2019 09:00ŠK Tomášov  :  FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
386460 | 19.05.2019 09:30
38646019.05.2019 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
386462 | 19.05.2019 09:30
38646219.05.2019 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
386459 | 19.05.2019 11:15
38645919.05.2019 11:15TJ Malinovo  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 16 | 25.05.2019 00:00:00
386467 | 25.05.2019 09:00
38646725.05.2019 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386463 | 25.05.2019 09:30
38646325.05.2019 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386464 | 26.05.2019 09:00
38646426.05.2019 09:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  ŠK Tomášov
386466 | 26.05.2019 09:30
38646626.05.2019 09:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  TJ Malinovo
386465 | 26.05.2019 11:00
38646526.05.2019 11:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 17 | 01.06.2019 00:00:00
386468 | 01.06.2019 09:00
38646801.06.2019 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
386469 | 01.06.2019 13:30
38646901.06.2019 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
386472 | 02.06.2019 09:00
38647202.06.2019 09:00ŠK Tomášov  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386471 | 02.06.2019 09:30
38647102.06.2019 09:30MŠK Kráľová pri Senci  :  ŠK Nová Dedinka
386470 | 02.06.2019 11:15
38647002.06.2019 11:15TJ Malinovo  :  FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 18 | 08.06.2019 00:00:00
386473 | 08.06.2019 09:30
38647308.06.2019 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Tomášov
386475 | 09.06.2019 09:00
38647509.06.2019 09:00ŠK Nová Dedinka  :  TJ Malinovo
386474 | 09.06.2019 09:30
38647409.06.2019 09:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
386477 | 09.06.2019 09:30
38647709.06.2019 09:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
386476 | 09.06.2019 11:00
38647609.06.2019 11:00FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR  :  OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - PRSC

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín980193:132410120
2ŠK Bernolákovo980167:3124990
3ŠK Tomášov970258:3221860
4OŠK Chorvátsky Grob951396:2916740
5OFK Dunajská Lužná951347:3316640
6ŠK Nová Dedinka930626:3895-60
7TJ Malinovo930632:6794-30
8FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR920725:7063-90
9FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave920740:8762-90
10MŠK Kráľová pri Senci910815:9931-90