BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC)


PRSC
Kolo 1 | 01.09.2018 00:00:00
386389 | 01.09.2018 09:30
386389 01.09.2018 09:30 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 2 : 13 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
386390 | 02.09.2018 09:00
386390 02.09.2018 09:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 3 : 8 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386392 | 02.09.2018 09:00
386392 02.09.2018 09:00 ŠK Tomášov 7 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
386388 | 02.09.2018 09:30
386388 02.09.2018 09:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 6 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
386391 | 02.09.2018 09:30
386391 02.09.2018 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 12 : 7 TJ Malinovo
Kolo 2 | 08.09.2018 00:00:00
386396 | 08.09.2018 09:00
386396 08.09.2018 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 2 ŠK Nová Dedinka
386393 | 08.09.2018 09:30
386393 08.09.2018 09:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 5 : 2 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
386395 | 08.09.2018 13:30
386395 08.09.2018 13:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 19 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386394 | 09.09.2018 11:30
386394 09.09.2018 11:30 TJ Malinovo 1 : 14 ŠK Tomášov
386397 | 10.09.2018 17:00
386397 10.09.2018 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 7 : 2 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 3 | 15.09.2018 00:00:00
386398 | 15.09.2018 09:30
386398 15.09.2018 09:30 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 1 : 7 OFK Dunajská Lužná
386399 | 16.09.2018 09:00
386399 16.09.2018 09:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 2 : 8 ŠK Bernolákovo
386401 | 16.09.2018 09:00
386401 16.09.2018 09:00 ŠK Tomášov 6 : 4 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386400 | 16.09.2018 09:30
386400 16.09.2018 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 1 : 16 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
386402 | 16.09.2018 09:30
386402 16.09.2018 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 5 : 7 TJ Malinovo
Kolo 4 | 22.09.2018 00:00:00
386403 | 22.09.2018 09:30
386403 22.09.2018 09:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 6 : 2 TJ Malinovo
386404 | 22.09.2018 13:30
386404 22.09.2018 13:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 22 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
386405 | 23.09.2018 09:00
386405 23.09.2018 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 8 : 0 ŠK Tomášov
386406 | 23.09.2018 09:30
386406 23.09.2018 09:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 8 : 2 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386407 | 23.09.2018 11:00
386407 23.09.2018 11:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 4 : 2 ŠK Nová Dedinka
Kolo 5 | 29.09.2018 00:00:00
386408 | 30.09.2018 09:00
386408 30.09.2018 09:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 2 : 5 OFK Dunajská Lužná
386410 | 30.09.2018 09:00
386410 30.09.2018 09:00 ŠK Tomášov 3 : 6 ŠK Bernolákovo
386409 | 30.09.2018 09:30
386409 30.09.2018 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 7 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
386411 | 30.09.2018 09:30
386411 30.09.2018 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 22 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
386412 | 30.09.2018 11:15
386412 30.09.2018 11:15 TJ Malinovo 1 : 9 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Kolo 6 | 06.10.2018 00:00:00
386414 | 06.10.2018 09:00
386414 06.10.2018 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 9 : 1 TJ Malinovo
386417 | 07.10.2018 09:00
386417 07.10.2018 09:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 7 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386413 | 07.10.2018 09:30
386413 07.10.2018 09:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 6 : 6 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386415 | 07.10.2018 09:30
386415 07.10.2018 09:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 18 : 1 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
386416 | 07.10.2018 11:00
386416 07.10.2018 11:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 3 : 8 ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 7 | 13.10.2018 00:00:00
386419 | 14.10.2018 09:00
386419 14.10.2018 09:00 ŠK Tomášov 6 : 2 ŠK Nová Dedinka
386418 | 14.10.2018 09:30
386418 14.10.2018 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 4 : 11 OFK Dunajská Lužná
386420 | 14.10.2018 09:30
386420 14.10.2018 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 4 : 3 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
386421 | 14.10.2018 11:15
386421 14.10.2018 11:15 TJ Malinovo 4 : 6 ŠK Bernolákovo
386422 | 14.10.2018 13:30
386422 14.10.2018 13:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 3 : 6 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 8 | 20.10.2018 00:00:00
386423 | 20.10.2018 09:30
386423 20.10.2018 09:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 6 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
386426 | 21.10.2018 09:00
386426 21.10.2018 09:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 3 : 1 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
386424 | 21.10.2018 09:30
386424 21.10.2018 09:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 6 : 3 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386427 | 21.10.2018 09:30
386427 21.10.2018 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 5 : 10 ŠK Tomášov
386425 | 21.10.2018 11:00
386425 21.10.2018 11:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 3 : 5 TJ Malinovo
Kolo 9 | 27.10.2018 00:00:00
386432 | 27.10.2018 09:00
386432 27.10.2018 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 12 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
386428 | 28.10.2018 09:00
386428 28.10.2018 09:00 ŠK Tomášov 4 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
386429 | 28.10.2018 09:30
386429 28.10.2018 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 2 : 12 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386430 | 28.10.2018 11:15
386430 28.10.2018 11:15 TJ Malinovo 4 : 3 ŠK Nová Dedinka
386431 | 28.10.2018 13:30
386431 28.10.2018 13:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 22 : 0 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 10 | 06.04.2019 00:00:00
386433 | 06.04.2019 09:30
386433 06.04.2019 09:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
386435 | 06.04.2019 13:30
386435 06.04.2019 13:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 1 : 1 ŠK Nová Dedinka
386437 | 07.04.2019 09:30
386437 07.04.2019 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 : 16 ŠK Tomášov
386436 | 07.04.2019 11:15
386436 07.04.2019 11:15 TJ Malinovo 4 : 8 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386434 | 11.04.2019 17:00
386434 11.04.2019 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 14 : 1 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 11 | 13.04.2019 00:00:00
386442 | 13.04.2019 10:00
386442 13.04.2019 10:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 1 : 7 ŠK Bernolákovo
386439 | 14.04.2019 09:00
386439 14.04.2019 09:00 ŠK Tomášov 6 : 4 TJ Malinovo
386441 | 14.04.2019 09:00
386441 14.04.2019 09:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 1 : 4 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
386438 | 14.04.2019 09:30
386438 14.04.2019 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 10 OFK Dunajská Lužná
386440 | 14.04.2019 09:30
386440 14.04.2019 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 8 : 5 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Kolo 12 | 27.04.2019 00:00:00
386445 | 27.04.2019 09:00
386445 27.04.2019 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 9 : 2 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386443 | 27.04.2019 09:30
386443 27.04.2019 09:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 11 : 0 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
386446 | 27.04.2019 13:30
386446 27.04.2019 13:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 3 : 6 ŠK Tomášov
386444 | 28.04.2019 09:30
386444 28.04.2019 09:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 5 : 3 ŠK Nová Dedinka
386447 | 28.04.2019 11:15
386447 28.04.2019 11:15 TJ Malinovo 9 : 1 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 13 | 04.05.2019 00:00:00
386448 | 05.05.2019 11:15
386448 05.05.2019 11:15 TJ Malinovo 2 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
386450 | 07.05.2019 17:00
386450 07.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Tomášov 2 : 4 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
386451 | 08.05.2019 17:30
386451 08.05.2019 17:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 6 ŠK Bernolákovo
386449 | 29.05.2019 17:30
386449 29.05.2019 17:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 3 : 8 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386452 | 29.05.2019 17:30
386452 29.05.2019 17:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 8 : 1 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 14 | 11.05.2019 00:00:00
386456 | 11.05.2019 09:00
386456 11.05.2019 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 12 : 0 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
386453 | 11.05.2019 09:30
386453 11.05.2019 09:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
386454 | 11.05.2019 10:00
386454 11.05.2019 10:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 5 : 11 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386457 | 11.05.2019 13:30
386457 11.05.2019 13:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 5 : 3 TJ Malinovo
386455 | 12.05.2019 09:30
386455 12.05.2019 09:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 3 : 2 ŠK Tomášov
Kolo 15 | 18.05.2019 00:00:00
386458 | 18.05.2019 13:30
386458 18.05.2019 13:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 1 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
386461 | 19.05.2019 09:00
386461 19.05.2019 09:00 ŠK Tomášov 7 : 1 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
386460 | 19.05.2019 09:30
386460 19.05.2019 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 0 : 9 ŠK Bernolákovo
386462 | 19.05.2019 09:30
386462 19.05.2019 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 11 : 3 ŠK Nová Dedinka
386459 | 19.05.2019 11:15
386459 19.05.2019 11:15 TJ Malinovo 1 : 14 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 16 | 25.05.2019 00:00:00
386466 | 21.05.2019 18:00
386466 21.05.2019 18:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 2 : 1 TJ Malinovo
386467 | 25.05.2019 09:00
386467 25.05.2019 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 10 : 5 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386463 | 25.05.2019 09:30
386463 25.05.2019 09:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 4 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386464 | 26.05.2019 09:00
386464 26.05.2019 09:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 1 : 5 ŠK Tomášov
386465 | 26.05.2019 11:00
386465 26.05.2019 11:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 3 : 2 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
Kolo 17 | 01.06.2019 00:00:00
386468 | 29.05.2019 17:30
386468 29.05.2019 17:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 4 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
386469 | 01.06.2019 13:30
386469 01.06.2019 13:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 6 : 4 ŠK Bernolákovo
386472 | 01.06.2019 13:30
386472 01.06.2019 13:30 ŠK Tomášov 11 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
386471 | 02.06.2019 09:30
386471 02.06.2019 09:30 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 3 : 19 ŠK Nová Dedinka
386470 | 02.06.2019 11:15
386470 02.06.2019 11:15 TJ Malinovo 6 : 2 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR
Kolo 18 | 08.06.2019 00:00:00
386473 | 08.06.2019 09:30
386473 08.06.2019 09:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 4 ŠK Tomášov
386476 | 08.06.2019 10:00
386476 08.06.2019 10:00 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 2 : 16 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386475 | 09.06.2019 09:00
386475 09.06.2019 09:00 ŠK Nová Dedinka 3 : 5 TJ Malinovo
386474 | 09.06.2019 09:30
386474 09.06.2019 09:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 5 : 3 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
386477 | 09.06.2019 09:30
386477 09.06.2019 09:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 3 : 8 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. C - SC (PRSC) - PRSC

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 18 17 0 1 172:28 51 10 24 0
2 ŠK Bernolákovo 18 14 0 4 108:57 42 9 15 0
3 ŠK Tomášov 18 14 0 4 117:53 42 8 15 0
4 OFK Dunajská Lužná 18 10 2 6 82:50 32 7 5 0
5 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 18 9 3 6 146:67 30 6 3 0
6 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 18 8 0 10 92:135 24 5 -3 0
7 TJ Malinovo 18 6 0 12 67:111 18 4 -9 0
8 ŠK Nová Dedinka 18 5 1 12 65:75 16 3 -11 0
9 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 18 3 0 15 41:152 9 2 -18 0
10 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 18 1 0 17 28:190 3 1 -24 0