Live center
17.04.2019 17:30    Prebieha
27.04.2019 10:00   o 8d17h37m46s
27.04.2019 15:00   o 8d22h37m46s
28.04.2019 09:00   o 9d16h37m46s
28.04.2019 10:00   o 9d17h37m46s
28.04.2019 10:00   o 9d17h37m46s
28.04.2019 10:30   o 9d18h7m46s
28.04.2019 10:30   o 9d18h7m46s
28.04.2019 11:30   o 9d19h7m46s
30.04.2019 17:00   o 12d37m46s
01.05.2019 10:30   o 12d18h7m46s
01.05.2019 11:00   o 12d18h37m46s
01.05.2019 11:00   o 12d18h37m46s
01.05.2019 11:00   o 12d18h37m46s
01.05.2019 11:30   o 12d19h7m46s
  FC Stupava
(odstúpené)
01.05.2019 15:00   o 12d22h37m46s
04.05.2019 09:00   o 15d16h37m46s
04.05.2019 09:30   o 15d17h7m46s
04.05.2019 10:30   o 15d18h7m46s
04.05.2019 10:30   o 15d18h7m46s
04.05.2019 15:00   o 15d22h37m46s
05.05.2019 11:00   o 16d18h37m46s
05.05.2019 11:30   o 16d19h7m46s
  FC Stupava
(odstúpené)
07.05.2019 17:30   o 19d1h7m46s
08.05.2019 09:30   o 19d17h7m46s
08.05.2019 10:00   o 19d17h37m46s
08.05.2019 10:00   o 19d17h37m46s
08.05.2019 10:00   o 19d17h37m46s
08.05.2019 11:30   o 19d19h7m46s
08.05.2019 15:00   o 19d22h37m46s
11.05.2019 09:30   o 22d17h7m46s
11.05.2019 10:30   o 22d18h7m46s
11.05.2019 13:30   o 22d21h7m46s
11.05.2019 15:00   o 22d22h37m46s
11.05.2019 15:00   o 22d22h37m46s
12.05.2019 10:30   o 23d18h7m46s
12.05.2019 11:00   o 23d18h37m46s
12.05.2019 11:30   o 23d19h7m46s
12.05.2019 11:30   o 23d19h7m46s
  FC Stupava
(odstúpené)
18.05.2019 09:00   o 29d16h37m46s
18.05.2019 09:30   o 29d17h7m46s
18.05.2019 10:00   o 29d17h37m46s
18.05.2019 10:30   o 29d18h7m46s
18.05.2019 11:00   o 29d18h37m46s
19.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes17h37m46s
19.05.2019 11:00   o 1mes18h37m46s
25.05.2019 09:00   o 1mes6d16h37m46s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
20
14
21
15
16
17
18
19
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
21
15
16
17
18
19
20
Výsledky 13 .kolo27.04.2019
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
30.03.2019 10:30
5 : 4
OFK Dunajská Lužná
30.03.2019 10:30    Ukončený
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
8d22h37m46s
27.04.2019 15:00
ŠK Nová Dedinka
27.04.2019 15:00   o 8d22h37m46s
TJ Malinovo
Do zápasu ostáva
9d17h37m46s
28.04.2019 10:00
ŠK Bernolákovo
28.04.2019 10:00   o 9d17h37m46s
MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
Do zápasu ostáva
9d18h7m46s
28.04.2019 10:30
FC Stupava
(odstúpené)
28.04.2019 10:30   o 9d18h7m46s
Tabuľka PMC2 - skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Bernolákovo 8 8 0 0 63:11 24 8 12 0
2 TJ Malinovo 9 7 1 1 58:18 22 7 10 0
3 ŠK Nová Dedinka 9 4 2 3 43:20 14 6 2 0
4 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B 9 3 0 6 19:49 9 5 -6 0
5 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 9 2 0 7 21:58 6 4 -9 0
6 OFK Dunajská Lužná 10 1 1 8 24:72 4 3 -11 0
7 FC Stupava(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
8 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0