Live center
30.03.2019 10:30   o 5d3h37m34s
05.04.2019 17:00   o 11d10h7m34s
06.04.2019 09:30   o 12d2h37m34s
06.04.2019 10:00   o 12d3h7m34s
06.04.2019 15:00   o 12d8h7m34s
06.04.2019 15:00   o 12d8h7m34s
07.04.2019 10:30   o 13d3h37m34s
07.04.2019 11:00   o 13d4h7m34s
07.04.2019 12:30   o 13d5h37m34s
13.04.2019 09:30   o 19d2h37m34s
13.04.2019 10:30   o 19d3h37m34s
13.04.2019 11:00   o 19d4h7m34s
14.04.2019 10:00   o 20d3h7m34s
14.04.2019 10:00   o 20d3h7m34s
14.04.2019 11:00   o 20d4h7m34s
14.04.2019 11:30   o 20d4h37m34s
  FC Stupava
(odstúpené)
14.04.2019 12:30   o 20d5h37m34s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes2d3h7m34s
27.04.2019 15:00   o 1mes2d8h7m34s
28.04.2019 09:00   o 1mes3d2h7m34s
28.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes3d3h7m34s
28.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes3d3h7m34s
28.04.2019 10:30   o 1mes3d3h37m34s
28.04.2019 10:30   o 1mes3d3h37m34s
28.04.2019 11:30   o 1mes3d4h37m34s
30.04.2019 17:00   o 1mes5d10h7m34s
01.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes6d3h37m34s
01.05.2019 11:00   o 1mes6d4h7m34s
01.05.2019 11:00   o 1mes6d4h7m34s
01.05.2019 11:00   o 1mes6d4h7m34s
01.05.2019 11:30   o 1mes6d4h37m34s
  FC Stupava
(odstúpené)
01.05.2019 15:00   o 1mes6d8h7m34s
04.05.2019 09:00   o 1mes9d2h7m34s
04.05.2019 09:30   o 1mes9d2h37m34s
04.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes9d3h37m34s
04.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes9d3h37m34s
04.05.2019 15:00   o 1mes9d8h7m34s
05.05.2019 11:00   o 1mes10d4h7m34s
05.05.2019 11:30   o 1mes10d4h37m34s
  FC Stupava
(odstúpené)
07.05.2019 17:30   o 1mes12d10h37m34s
08.05.2019 09:30   o 1mes13d2h37m34s
08.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes13d3h7m34s
08.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes13d3h7m34s
08.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes13d3h7m34s
08.05.2019 11:30   o 1mes13d4h37m34s
08.05.2019 15:00   o 1mes13d8h7m34s
11.05.2019 09:30   o 1mes16d2h37m34s
11.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes16d3h37m34s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
20
14
21
15
16
17
18
19
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
21
15
16
17
18
19
20
Výsledky 11 .kolo06.04.2019
ŠK Svätý Jur B
Do zápasu ostáva
11d10h7m34s
05.04.2019 17:00
OŠK Slovenský Grob
05.04.2019 17:00   o 11d10h7m34s
ŠK Gajary
Do zápasu ostáva
12d3h7m34s
06.04.2019 10:00
FKM Stupava
06.04.2019 10:00   o 12d3h7m34s
ŠK Báhoň
Do zápasu ostáva
12d8h7m34s
06.04.2019 15:00
FK Karpaty Limbach
06.04.2019 15:00   o 12d8h7m34s
ŠK Závod
Do zápasu ostáva
13d4h7m34s
07.04.2019 11:00
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
07.04.2019 11:00   o 13d4h7m34s
Tabuľka PMC2 - skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Slovenský Grob 10 10 0 0 138:5 30 8 15 0
2 ŠK Svätý Jur B 10 7 1 2 62:44 22 7 7 0
3 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 10 6 2 2 50:24 20 6 5 0
4 FKM Stupava 10 5 0 5 42:38 15 5 0 0
5 FK Karpaty Limbach 10 4 0 6 40:30 12 4 -3 0
6 ŠK Báhoň 10 4 0 6 44:48 12 3 -3 0
7 ŠK Gajary 10 2 1 7 30:64 7 2 -8 0
8 ŠK Závod 10 0 0 10 6:159 0 1 -15 0