Live center
30.03.2019 10:30   o 5d4h2m11s
05.04.2019 17:00   o 11d10h32m11s
06.04.2019 09:30   o 12d3h2m11s
06.04.2019 10:00   o 12d3h32m11s
06.04.2019 15:00   o 12d8h32m11s
06.04.2019 15:00   o 12d8h32m11s
07.04.2019 10:30   o 13d4h2m11s
07.04.2019 11:00   o 13d4h32m11s
07.04.2019 12:30   o 13d6h2m11s
13.04.2019 09:30   o 19d3h2m11s
13.04.2019 10:30   o 19d4h2m11s
13.04.2019 11:00   o 19d4h32m11s
14.04.2019 10:00   o 20d3h32m11s
14.04.2019 10:00   o 20d3h32m11s
14.04.2019 11:00   o 20d4h32m11s
14.04.2019 11:30   o 20d5h2m11s
  FC Stupava
(odstúpené)
14.04.2019 12:30   o 20d6h2m11s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes2d3h32m11s
27.04.2019 15:00   o 1mes2d8h32m11s
28.04.2019 09:00   o 1mes3d2h32m11s
28.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes3d3h32m11s
28.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes3d3h32m11s
28.04.2019 10:30   o 1mes3d4h2m11s
28.04.2019 10:30   o 1mes3d4h2m11s
28.04.2019 11:30   o 1mes3d5h2m11s
30.04.2019 17:00   o 1mes5d10h32m11s
01.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes6d4h2m11s
01.05.2019 11:00   o 1mes6d4h32m11s
01.05.2019 11:00   o 1mes6d4h32m11s
01.05.2019 11:00   o 1mes6d4h32m11s
01.05.2019 11:30   o 1mes6d5h2m11s
  FC Stupava
(odstúpené)
01.05.2019 15:00   o 1mes6d8h32m11s
04.05.2019 09:00   o 1mes9d2h32m11s
04.05.2019 09:30   o 1mes9d3h2m11s
04.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes9d4h2m11s
04.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes9d4h2m11s
04.05.2019 15:00   o 1mes9d8h32m11s
05.05.2019 11:00   o 1mes10d4h32m11s
05.05.2019 11:30   o 1mes10d5h2m11s
  FC Stupava
(odstúpené)
07.05.2019 17:30   o 1mes12d11h2m11s
08.05.2019 09:30   o 1mes13d3h2m11s
08.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes13d3h32m11s
08.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes13d3h32m11s
08.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes13d3h32m11s
08.05.2019 11:30   o 1mes13d5h2m11s
08.05.2019 15:00   o 1mes13d8h32m11s
11.05.2019 09:30   o 1mes16d3h2m11s
11.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes16d4h2m11s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
20
14
21
15
16
17
18
19
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
21
15
16
17
18
19
20
Výsledky 11 .kolo06.04.2019
ŠK Nová Dedinka
Do zápasu ostáva
12d3h2m11s
06.04.2019 09:30
FC Stupava
(odstúpené)
06.04.2019 09:30   o 12d3h2m11s
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
12d8h32m11s
06.04.2019 15:00
ŠK Bernolákovo
06.04.2019 15:00   o 12d8h32m11s
MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
Do zápasu ostáva
13d4h2m11s
07.04.2019 10:30
OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
07.04.2019 10:30   o 13d4h2m11s
TJ Malinovo
Do zápasu ostáva
13d6h2m11s
07.04.2019 12:30
OFK Dunajská Lužná
07.04.2019 12:30   o 13d6h2m11s
Tabuľka PMC2 - skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Bernolákovo 7 7 0 0 58:9 21 8 12 0
2 TJ Malinovo 7 5 1 1 42:13 16 7 7 0
3 ŠK Nová Dedinka 8 4 1 3 41:18 13 6 1 0
4 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B 7 3 0 4 16:40 9 5 -3 0
5 OFK Dunajská Lužná 7 1 0 6 15:57 3 4 -9 0
6 FC Stupava(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
7 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
8 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 6 0 0 6 10:45 0 1 -9 0