PMC2 - skupina B
1. kolo | 01.09.2018 00:00:00
386306 | 01.09.2018 09:30
38630601.09.2018 09:30ŠK Nová Dedinka2 : 2TJ Malinovo
386304 | 02.09.2018 11:00
38630402.09.2018 11:00ŠK Bernolákovo13 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
386307 | 11.09.2018 17:00
38630711.09.2018 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
386305 | 18.09.2018 18:00
38630518.09.2018 18:00FC IMAS0 : 0OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
2. kolo | 08.09.2018 00:00:00
386308 | 08.09.2018 11:00
38630808.09.2018 11:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 4MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
386310 | 09.09.2018 10:00
38631009.09.2018 10:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob2 : 11ŠK Nová Dedinka
386311 | 09.09.2018 11:00
38631109.09.2018 11:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0FC IMAS
386309 | 09.09.2018 13:00
38630909.09.2018 13:00TJ Malinovo0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
3. kolo | 15.09.2018 00:00:00
386313 | 15.09.2018 09:30
38631315.09.2018 09:30ŠK Nová Dedinka2 : 3ŠK Bernolákovo
386314 | 15.09.2018 15:00
38631415.09.2018 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386315 | 16.09.2018 10:30
38631516.09.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka B0 : 9TJ Malinovo
386312 | 16.09.2018 11:30
38631216.09.2018 11:30FC IMAS0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
4. kolo | 22.09.2018 00:00:00
386316 | 22.09.2018 11:00
38631622.09.2018 11:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 12TJ Malinovo
386318 | 23.09.2018 11:00
38631823.09.2018 11:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
386319 | 23.09.2018 11:30
38631923.09.2018 11:30FC IMAS0 : 0ŠK Nová Dedinka
386317 | 20.10.2018 13:30
38631720.10.2018 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob1 : 5MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
5. kolo | 29.09.2018 00:00:00
386320 | 29.09.2018 09:30
38632029.09.2018 09:30ŠK Nová Dedinka10 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
386321 | 29.09.2018 15:00
38632129.09.2018 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0FC IMAS
386323 | 30.09.2018 10:00
38632330.09.2018 10:00TJ Malinovo9 : 3OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386322 | 30.09.2018 10:30
38632230.09.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka B0 : 13ŠK Bernolákovo
6. kolo | 06.10.2018 00:00:00
386327 | 06.10.2018 09:30
38632706.10.2018 09:30ŠK Nová Dedinka0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
386324 | 07.10.2018 11:00
38632407.10.2018 11:00OFK Dunajská Lužná7 : 1OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386325 | 07.10.2018 11:00
38632507.10.2018 11:00ŠK Bernolákovo4 : 2TJ Malinovo
386326 | 07.10.2018 11:30
38632607.10.2018 11:30FC IMAS0 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
7. kolo | 13.10.2018 00:00:00
386331 | 13.10.2018 09:30
38633113.10.2018 09:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob2 : 7ŠK Bernolákovo
386328 | 13.10.2018 15:00
38632813.10.2018 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
386330 | 14.10.2018 10:00
38633014.10.2018 10:00TJ Malinovo0 : 0FC IMAS
386329 | 14.10.2018 10:30
38632914.10.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka B0 : 7ŠK Nová Dedinka
8. kolo | 20.10.2018 00:00:00
386333 | 20.10.2018 09:30
38633320.10.2018 09:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob0 : 0FC IMAS
386332 | 20.10.2018 13:00
38633220.10.2018 13:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 11ŠK Bernolákovo
386335 | 21.10.2018 10:30
38633521.10.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka B0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
386334 | 21.10.2018 11:30
38633421.10.2018 11:30TJ Malinovo3 : 2ŠK Nová Dedinka
9. kolo | 27.10.2018 00:00:00
386338 | 27.10.2018 09:30
38633827.10.2018 09:30ŠK Nová Dedinka6 : 1OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386337 | 27.10.2018 15:00
38633727.10.2018 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0TJ Malinovo
386336 | 28.10.2018 10:30
38633628.10.2018 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka B6 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
386339 | 28.10.2018 11:30
38633928.10.2018 11:30FC IMAS0 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
10. kolo | 03.11.2018 00:00:00
386341 | 23.09.2018 11:00
38634123.09.2018 11:00ŠK Bernolákovo7 : 1ŠK Nová Dedinka
386342 | 03.11.2018 09:30
38634203.11.2018 09:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
386340 | 04.11.2018 09:30
38634004.11.2018 09:30OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0FC IMAS
386343 | 04.11.2018 11:30
38634304.11.2018 11:30TJ Malinovo5 : 1MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
11. kolo | 06.04.2019 00:00:00
386347 | 06.04.2019 09:30
38634706.04.2019 09:30ŠK Nová Dedinka0 : 0FC IMAS
386346 | 06.04.2019 15:00
38634606.04.2019 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
386345 | 07.04.2019 10:30
38634507.04.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka B1 : 4OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386344 | 07.04.2019 12:30
38634407.04.2019 12:30TJ Malinovo8 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
12. kolo | 13.04.2019 00:00:00
386351 | 13.04.2019 09:30
38635113.04.2019 09:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob2 : 8TJ Malinovo
386348 | 13.04.2019 11:00
38634813.04.2019 11:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 2ŠK Nová Dedinka
386350 | 14.04.2019 11:00
38635014.04.2019 11:00ŠK Bernolákovo5 : 2MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
386349 | 14.04.2019 11:30
38634914.04.2019 11:30FC IMAS0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
13. kolo | 27.04.2019 00:00:00
386352 | 30.03.2019 10:30
38635230.03.2019 10:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob5 : 4OFK Dunajská Lužná
386355 | 27.04.2019 15:00
38635527.04.2019 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0ŠK Nová Dedinka
386353 | 28.04.2019 10:00
38635328.04.2019 10:00TJ Malinovo1 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
386354 | 28.04.2019 10:30
38635428.04.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka B0 : 0FC IMAS
20. kolo | 01.05.2019 00:00:00
386383 | 01.05.2019 09:30
38638301.05.2019 09:30ŠK Nová Dedinka0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
386380 | 01.05.2019 11:00
38638001.05.2019 11:00OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 6OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386381 | 01.05.2019 11:00
38638101.05.2019 11:00ŠK Bernolákovo5 : 2TJ Malinovo
386382 | 01.05.2019 11:30
38638201.05.2019 11:30FC IMAS0 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
14. kolo | 04.05.2019 00:00:00
386357 | 04.05.2019 09:30
38635704.05.2019 09:30ŠK Nová Dedinka10 : 3MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
386356 | 04.05.2019 11:00
38635604.05.2019 11:00OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
386358 | 05.05.2019 11:30
38635805.05.2019 11:30FC IMAS0 : 0TJ Malinovo
386359 | 10.05.2019 18:00
38635910.05.2019 18:00OŠK Chorvátsky Grob3 : 17ŠK Bernolákovo
21. kolo | 08.05.2019 00:00:00
386385 | 28.04.2019 10:30
38638528.04.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka B2 : 3ŠK Nová Dedinka
386387 | 08.05.2019 09:30
38638708.05.2019 09:30ŠK Bernolákovo16 : 1OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386386 | 08.05.2019 10:00
38638608.05.2019 10:00TJ Malinovo0 : 0FC IMAS
386384 | 08.05.2019 15:00
38638408.05.2019 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
15. kolo | 11.05.2019 00:00:00
386362 | 11.05.2019 09:30
38636211.05.2019 09:30ŠK Nová Dedinka1 : 5TJ Malinovo
386363 | 11.05.2019 15:00
38636311.05.2019 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
386360 | 12.05.2019 11:00
38636012.05.2019 11:00ŠK Bernolákovo13 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
386361 | 12.05.2019 11:30
38636112.05.2019 11:30FC IMAS0 : 0OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
16. kolo | 18.05.2019 00:00:00
386366 | 18.05.2019 09:35
38636618.05.2019 09:35OŠK Chorvátsky Grob0 : 2ŠK Nová Dedinka
386364 | 18.05.2019 11:00
38636418.05.2019 11:00OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 9MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
386367 | 19.05.2019 11:00
38636719.05.2019 11:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0FC IMAS
386365 | 19.05.2019 11:30
38636519.05.2019 11:30TJ Malinovo0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
17. kolo | 25.05.2019 00:00:00
386369 | 25.05.2019 09:30
38636925.05.2019 09:30ŠK Nová Dedinka2 : 4ŠK Bernolákovo
386370 | 25.05.2019 15:00
38637025.05.2019 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386371 | 26.05.2019 10:30
38637126.05.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka B1 : 8TJ Malinovo
386368 | 26.05.2019 11:30
38636826.05.2019 11:30FC IMAS0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
18. kolo | 01.06.2019 00:00:00
386373 | 11.05.2019 13:30
38637311.05.2019 13:30OŠK Chorvátsky Grob2 : 3MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
386372 | 31.05.2019 17:00
38637231.05.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 4TJ Malinovo
386374 | 02.06.2019 11:00
38637402.06.2019 11:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
386375 | 02.06.2019 11:30
38637502.06.2019 11:30FC IMAS0 : 0ŠK Nová Dedinka
19. kolo | 08.06.2019 00:00:00
386376 | 08.06.2019 09:30
38637608.06.2019 09:30ŠK Nová Dedinka10 : 7OFK Dunajská Lužná
386377 | 08.06.2019 15:00
38637708.06.2019 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0FC IMAS
386378 | 09.06.2019 10:30
38637809.06.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka B0 : 14ŠK Bernolákovo
386379 | 09.06.2019 11:15
38637909.06.2019 11:15TJ Malinovo8 : 1OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - PMC2 - skupina B

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK Bernolákovo151410133:21438220
2TJ Malinovo15103286:31337150
3ŠK Nová Dedinka1582571:4126620
4MŠK Iskra Petržalka B15501037:89155-90
5OŠK Chorvátsky Grob15301234:10794-150
6OFK Dunajská Lužná15121242:11453-190
7FC IMAS (odstúpené)00000:00200
8Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves (odstúpené)00000:00100