PMC2 - skupina B
1. kolo | 01.09.2018 00:00:00
386306 | 01.09.2018 09:30
386306 01.09.2018 09:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 2 : 2 TJ Malinovo
386304 | 02.09.2018 11:00
386304 02.09.2018 11:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 13 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
386307 | 11.09.2018 17:00
386307 11.09.2018 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
386305 | 18.09.2018 18:00
386305 18.09.2018 18:00 FC IMAS 0 : 0 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
2. kolo | 08.09.2018 00:00:00
386308 | 08.09.2018 11:00
386308 08.09.2018 11:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 4 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
386310 | 09.09.2018 10:00
386310 09.09.2018 10:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 2 : 11 ŠK Nová Dedinka
386311 | 09.09.2018 11:00
386311 09.09.2018 11:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 0 FC IMAS
386309 | 09.09.2018 13:00
386309 09.09.2018 13:00 TJ Malinovo 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
3. kolo | 15.09.2018 00:00:00
386313 | 15.09.2018 09:30
386313 15.09.2018 09:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 2 : 3 ŠK Bernolákovo
386314 | 15.09.2018 15:00
386314 15.09.2018 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386315 | 16.09.2018 10:30
386315 16.09.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B 0 : 9 TJ Malinovo
386312 | 16.09.2018 11:30
386312 16.09.2018 11:30 FC IMAS 0 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
4. kolo | 22.09.2018 00:00:00
386316 | 22.09.2018 11:00
386316 22.09.2018 11:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 12 TJ Malinovo
386318 | 23.09.2018 11:00
386318 23.09.2018 11:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
386319 | 23.09.2018 11:30
386319 23.09.2018 11:30 FC IMAS 0 : 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
386317 | 20.10.2018 13:30
386317 20.10.2018 13:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 1 : 5 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
5. kolo | 29.09.2018 00:00:00
386320 | 29.09.2018 09:30
386320 29.09.2018 09:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 10 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
386321 | 29.09.2018 15:00
386321 29.09.2018 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 FC IMAS
386323 | 30.09.2018 10:00
386323 30.09.2018 10:00 TJ Malinovo 9 : 3 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386322 | 30.09.2018 10:30
386322 30.09.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B 0 : 13 ŠK Bernolákovo
6. kolo | 06.10.2018 00:00:00
386327 | 06.10.2018 09:30
386327 06.10.2018 09:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
386324 | 07.10.2018 11:00
386324 07.10.2018 11:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 7 : 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386325 | 07.10.2018 11:00
386325 07.10.2018 11:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 4 : 2 TJ Malinovo
386326 | 07.10.2018 11:30
386326 07.10.2018 11:30 FC IMAS 0 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
7. kolo | 13.10.2018 00:00:00
386331 | 13.10.2018 09:30
386331 13.10.2018 09:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 2 : 7 ŠK Bernolákovo
386328 | 13.10.2018 15:00
386328 13.10.2018 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
386330 | 14.10.2018 10:00
386330 14.10.2018 10:00 TJ Malinovo 0 : 0 FC IMAS
386329 | 14.10.2018 10:30
386329 14.10.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B 0 : 7 ŠK Nová Dedinka
8. kolo | 20.10.2018 00:00:00
386333 | 20.10.2018 09:30
386333 20.10.2018 09:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 0 FC IMAS
386332 | 20.10.2018 13:00
386332 20.10.2018 13:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 11 ŠK Bernolákovo
386335 | 21.10.2018 10:30
386335 21.10.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
386334 | 21.10.2018 11:30
386334 21.10.2018 11:30 TJ Malinovo 3 : 2 ŠK Nová Dedinka
9. kolo | 27.10.2018 00:00:00
386338 | 27.10.2018 09:30
386338 27.10.2018 09:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 6 : 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386337 | 27.10.2018 15:00
386337 27.10.2018 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 TJ Malinovo
386336 | 28.10.2018 10:30
386336 28.10.2018 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B 6 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
386339 | 28.10.2018 11:30
386339 28.10.2018 11:30 FC IMAS 0 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
10. kolo | 03.11.2018 00:00:00
386341 | 23.09.2018 11:00
386341 23.09.2018 11:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 7 : 1 ŠK Nová Dedinka
386342 | 03.11.2018 09:30
386342 03.11.2018 09:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
386340 | 04.11.2018 09:30
386340 04.11.2018 09:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 0 FC IMAS
386343 | 04.11.2018 11:30
386343 04.11.2018 11:30 TJ Malinovo 5 : 1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
11. kolo | 06.04.2019 00:00:00
386347 | 06.04.2019 09:30
386347 06.04.2019 09:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 0 : 0 FC IMAS
386346 | 06.04.2019 15:00
386346 06.04.2019 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
386345 | 07.04.2019 10:30
386345 07.04.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B 1 : 4 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386344 | 07.04.2019 12:30
386344 07.04.2019 12:30 TJ Malinovo 8 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
12. kolo | 13.04.2019 00:00:00
386351 | 13.04.2019 09:30
386351 13.04.2019 09:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 2 : 8 TJ Malinovo
386348 | 13.04.2019 11:00
386348 13.04.2019 11:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 2 ŠK Nová Dedinka
386350 | 14.04.2019 11:00
386350 14.04.2019 11:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 5 : 2 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
386349 | 14.04.2019 11:30
386349 14.04.2019 11:30 FC IMAS 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
13. kolo | 27.04.2019 00:00:00
386352 | 30.03.2019 10:30
386352 30.03.2019 10:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 5 : 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná
386355 | 27.04.2019 15:00
386355 27.04.2019 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
386353 | 28.04.2019 10:00
386353 28.04.2019 10:00 TJ Malinovo 1 : 1 ŠK Bernolákovo
386354 | 28.04.2019 10:30
386354 28.04.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B 0 : 0 FC IMAS
20. kolo | 01.05.2019 00:00:00
386383 | 01.05.2019 09:30
386383 01.05.2019 09:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
386380 | 01.05.2019 11:00
386380 01.05.2019 11:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 6 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386381 | 01.05.2019 11:00
386381 01.05.2019 11:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 5 : 2 TJ Malinovo
386382 | 01.05.2019 11:30
386382 01.05.2019 11:30 FC IMAS 0 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
14. kolo | 04.05.2019 00:00:00
386357 | 04.05.2019 09:30
386357 04.05.2019 09:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 10 : 3 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
386356 | 04.05.2019 11:00
386356 04.05.2019 11:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
386358 | 05.05.2019 11:30
386358 05.05.2019 11:30 FC IMAS 0 : 0 TJ Malinovo
386359 | 10.05.2019 18:00
386359 10.05.2019 18:00 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 3 : 17 ŠK Bernolákovo
21. kolo | 08.05.2019 00:00:00
386385 | 28.04.2019 10:30
386385 28.04.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B 2 : 3 ŠK Nová Dedinka
386387 | 08.05.2019 09:30
386387 08.05.2019 09:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 16 : 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386386 | 08.05.2019 10:00
386386 08.05.2019 10:00 TJ Malinovo 0 : 0 FC IMAS
386384 | 08.05.2019 15:00
386384 08.05.2019 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
15. kolo | 11.05.2019 00:00:00
386362 | 11.05.2019 09:30
386362 11.05.2019 09:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 1 : 5 TJ Malinovo
386363 | 11.05.2019 15:00
386363 11.05.2019 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
386360 | 12.05.2019 11:00
386360 12.05.2019 11:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 13 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
386361 | 12.05.2019 11:30
386361 12.05.2019 11:30 FC IMAS 0 : 0 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
16. kolo | 18.05.2019 00:00:00
386366 | 18.05.2019 09:35
386366 18.05.2019 09:35 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 0 : 2 ŠK Nová Dedinka
386364 | 18.05.2019 11:00
386364 18.05.2019 11:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 9 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
386367 | 19.05.2019 11:00
386367 19.05.2019 11:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 0 FC IMAS
386365 | 19.05.2019 11:30
386365 19.05.2019 11:30 TJ Malinovo 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
17. kolo | 25.05.2019 00:00:00
386369 | 25.05.2019 09:30
386369 25.05.2019 09:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 2 : 4 ŠK Bernolákovo
386370 | 25.05.2019 15:00
386370 25.05.2019 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
386371 | 26.05.2019 10:30
386371 26.05.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B 1 : 8 TJ Malinovo
386368 | 26.05.2019 11:30
386368 26.05.2019 11:30 FC IMAS 0 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
18. kolo | 01.06.2019 00:00:00
386373 | 11.05.2019 13:30
386373 11.05.2019 13:30 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 2 : 3 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B
386372 | 31.05.2019 17:00
386372 31.05.2019 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 4 TJ Malinovo
386374 | 02.06.2019 11:00
386374 02.06.2019 11:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
386375 | 02.06.2019 11:30
386375 02.06.2019 11:30 FC IMAS 0 : 0 ŠK Nová Dedinka
19. kolo | 08.06.2019 00:00:00
386376 | 08.06.2019 09:30
386376 08.06.2019 09:30 ŠK Nová Dedinka 10 : 7 OFK Dunajská Lužná
386377 | 08.06.2019 15:00
386377 08.06.2019 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 0 FC IMAS
386378 | 09.06.2019 10:30
386378 09.06.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B 0 : 14 ŠK Bernolákovo
386379 | 09.06.2019 11:15
386379 09.06.2019 11:15 TJ Malinovo 8 : 1 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 sk.C ( PMC2 ) - PMC2 - skupina B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Bernolákovo 15 14 1 0 133:21 43 8 22 0
2 TJ Malinovo 15 10 3 2 86:31 33 7 15 0
3 ŠK Nová Dedinka 15 8 2 5 71:41 26 6 2 0
4 MŠK Iskra Petržalka B 15 5 0 10 37:89 15 5 -9 0
5 OŠK Chorvátsky Grob 15 3 0 12 34:107 9 4 -15 0
6 OFK Dunajská Lužná 15 1 2 12 42:114 5 3 -19 0
7 FC IMAS (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
8 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0