Live center
06.04.2019 09:30   o 12d3h7m29s
06.04.2019 10:00   o 12d3h37m29s
07.04.2019 14:00   o 13d7h37m29s
13.04.2019 10:30   o 19d4h7m29s
14.04.2019 10:00   o 20d3h37m29s
14.04.2019 13:00   o 20d6h37m29s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 1mes2d3h37m29s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes2d7h37m29s
28.04.2019 11:00   o 1mes3d4h37m29s
01.05.2019 09:30   o 1mes6d3h7m29s
01.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes6d3h37m29s
01.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes6d4h7m29s
04.05.2019 09:30   o 1mes9d3h7m29s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes9d3h37m29s
04.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes9d4h7m29s
05.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes10d3h37m29s
08.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes13d3h37m29s
08.05.2019 11:00   o 1mes13d4h37m29s
08.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes13d7h37m29s
08.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes13d7h37m29s
11.05.2019 09:30   o 1mes16d3h7m29s
11.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes16d7h37m29s
12.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes17d3h37m29s
18.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes23d3h37m29s
18.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes23d4h7m29s
19.05.2019 11:00   o 1mes24d4h37m29s
19.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes24d7h37m29s
25.05.2019 10:00   o 2mes3h37m29s
25.05.2019 14:00   o 2mes7h37m29s
26.05.2019 10:00   o 2mes1d3h37m29s
01.06.2019 10:30   o 2mes7d4h7m29s
02.06.2019 10:00   o 2mes8d3h37m29s
02.06.2019 11:00   o 2mes8d4h37m29s
08.06.2019 09:30   o 2mes14d3h7m29s
08.06.2019 14:00   o 2mes14d7h37m29s
09.06.2019 14:00   o 2mes15d7h37m29s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
20
14
21
15
16
17
18
19
Výsledky 11 .kolo06.04.2019
FK Lamač Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
12d3h7m29s
06.04.2019 09:30
MFK Rusovce
06.04.2019 09:30   o 12d3h7m29s
TJ Jarovce Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
12d3h37m29s
06.04.2019 10:00
TJ Čunovo
06.04.2019 10:00   o 12d3h37m29s
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
12d7h37m29s
06.04.2019 14:00
Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
SDM Domino C
Do zápasu ostáva
13d7h37m29s
07.04.2019 14:00
FK Rača Bratislava B
07.04.2019 14:00   o 13d7h37m29s
Tabuľka PMA3
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Rača Bratislava B 10 9 0 1 74:12 27 8 12 0
2 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 10 7 1 2 35:22 22 7 7 0
3 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves 10 7 0 3 53:23 21 6 6 0
4 FK Lamač Bratislava 10 6 1 3 37:27 19 5 4 0
5 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 10 3 2 5 22:39 11 4 -4 0
6 MFK Rusovce 10 3 1 6 19:32 10 3 -5 0
7 TJ Čunovo 10 1 2 7 11:49 5 2 -13 0
8 SDM Domino C 10 0 1 9 12:59 1 1 -11 0