BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A3 (PMA3)


PMA3
Kolo 1 | 01.09.2018 00:00:00
386480 | 01.09.2018 09:30
386480 01.09.2018 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 10 : 1 SDM Domino C
386478 | 01.09.2018 10:00
386478 01.09.2018 10:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves 4 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava B
386481 | 01.09.2018 14:00
386481 01.09.2018 14:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 9 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
386479 | 07.09.2018 17:00
386479 07.09.2018 17:00 MFK Rusovce 3 : 1 TJ Čunovo
Kolo 2 | 08.09.2018 00:00:00
386485 | 08.09.2018 10:00
386485 08.09.2018 10:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves 7 : 1 MFK Rusovce
386484 | 09.09.2018 11:00
386484 09.09.2018 11:00 TJ Čunovo 1 : 3 FK Lamač Bratislava
386483 | 09.09.2018 13:00
386483 09.09.2018 13:00 SDM Domino C 3 : 4 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
386482 | 09.09.2018 14:00
386482 09.09.2018 14:00 FK Rača Bratislava B 5 : 1 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
Kolo 3 | 15.09.2018 00:00:00
386487 | 15.09.2018 09:30
386487 15.09.2018 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 : 7 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
386489 | 15.09.2018 10:00
386489 15.09.2018 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 4 : 2 SDM Domino C
386488 | 15.09.2018 14:00
386488 15.09.2018 14:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 1 TJ Čunovo
386486 | 16.09.2018 10:00
386486 16.09.2018 10:00 MFK Rusovce 0 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava B
Kolo 4 | 22.09.2018 00:00:00
386492 | 22.09.2018 10:00
386492 22.09.2018 10:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves 6 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
386493 | 23.09.2018 10:00
386493 23.09.2018 10:00 MFK Rusovce 2 : 3 FK Lamač Bratislava
386491 | 23.09.2018 11:00
386491 23.09.2018 11:00 TJ Čunovo 1 : 5 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
386490 | 23.09.2018 15:30
386490 23.09.2018 15:30 FK Rača Bratislava B 13 : 0 SDM Domino C
Kolo 5 | 29.09.2018 00:00:00
386494 | 29.09.2018 09:30
386494 29.09.2018 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 8 FK Rača Bratislava B
386496 | 29.09.2018 10:00
386496 29.09.2018 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 3 : 1 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
386495 | 29.09.2018 14:00
386495 29.09.2018 14:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 4 MFK Rusovce
386497 | 30.09.2018 11:00
386497 30.09.2018 11:00 TJ Čunovo 2 : 1 SDM Domino C
Kolo 6 | 06.10.2018 00:00:00
386501 | 06.10.2018 09:30
386501 06.10.2018 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 5 : 3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
386499 | 06.10.2018 10:00
386499 06.10.2018 10:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves 10 : 1 SDM Domino C
386500 | 07.10.2018 10:00
386500 07.10.2018 10:00 MFK Rusovce 2 : 5 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
386498 | 07.10.2018 15:30
386498 07.10.2018 15:30 FK Rača Bratislava B 18 : 1 TJ Čunovo
Kolo 7 | 13.10.2018 00:00:00
386503 | 13.10.2018 10:00
386503 13.10.2018 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 2 : 1 FK Lamač Bratislava
386502 | 13.10.2018 14:00
386502 13.10.2018 14:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 7 FK Rača Bratislava B
386505 | 14.10.2018 11:00
386505 14.10.2018 11:00 TJ Čunovo 0 : 11 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
386504 | 14.10.2018 13:00
386504 14.10.2018 13:00 SDM Domino C 3 : 3 MFK Rusovce
Kolo 8 | 20.10.2018 00:00:00
386507 | 21.10.2018 11:00
386507 21.10.2018 11:00 TJ Čunovo 0 : 1 MFK Rusovce
386506 | 21.10.2018 14:00
386506 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Rača Bratislava B 8 : 1 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
386508 | 21.10.2018 14:00
386508 21.10.2018 14:00 SDM Domino C 0 : 7 FK Lamač Bratislava
386509 | 22.10.2018 17:00
386509 22.10.2018 17:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 2 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 9 | 27.10.2018 00:00:00
386511 | 27.10.2018 09:00
386511 27.10.2018 09:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 3 : 0 SDM Domino C
386512 | 27.10.2018 09:30
386512 27.10.2018 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 2 : 2 TJ Čunovo
386510 | 27.10.2018 10:00
386510 27.10.2018 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 1 : 5 FK Rača Bratislava B
386513 | 28.10.2018 10:00
386513 28.10.2018 10:00 MFK Rusovce 1 : 5 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 10 | 03.11.2018 00:00:00
386515 | 23.10.2018 16:00
386515 23.10.2018 16:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 5 FK Lamač Bratislava
386514 | 30.10.2018 10:00
386514 30.10.2018 10:00 FK Rača Bratislava B 6 : 2 MFK Rusovce
386517 | 04.11.2018 13:00
386517 04.11.2018 13:00 SDM Domino C 1 : 3 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
386516 | 10.11.2018 10:30
386516 10.11.2018 10:30 TJ Čunovo 2 : 4 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 11 | 06.04.2019 00:00:00
386521 | 06.04.2019 09:30
386521 06.04.2019 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 6 : 1 MFK Rusovce
386519 | 06.04.2019 10:00
386519 06.04.2019 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 7 : 2 TJ Čunovo
386520 | 06.04.2019 10:00
386520 06.04.2019 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 9 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
386518 | 07.04.2019 14:00
386518 07.04.2019 14:00 SDM Domino C 1 : 7 FK Rača Bratislava B
Kolo 12 | 13.04.2019 00:00:00
386524 | 13.04.2019 10:00
386524 13.04.2019 10:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 0 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
386522 | 13.04.2019 15:00
386522 13.04.2019 15:00 FK Rača Bratislava B 6 : 1 FK Lamač Bratislava
386523 | 14.04.2019 10:00
386523 14.04.2019 10:00 MFK Rusovce 3 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
386525 | 14.04.2019 14:00
386525 14.04.2019 14:00 SDM Domino C 3 : 3 TJ Čunovo
Kolo 13 | 27.04.2019 00:00:00
386528 | 27.04.2019 10:00
386528 27.04.2019 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 0 : 2 MFK Rusovce
386529 | 27.04.2019 14:00
386529 27.04.2019 14:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 9 FK Lamač Bratislava
386526 | 28.04.2019 11:00
386526 28.04.2019 11:00 TJ Čunovo 0 : 10 FK Rača Bratislava B
386527 | 28.04.2019 14:00
386527 28.04.2019 14:00 SDM Domino C 2 : 3 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 20 | 01.05.2019 00:00:00
386557 | 01.05.2019 09:30
386557 01.05.2019 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 3 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
386555 | 01.05.2019 10:00
386555 01.05.2019 10:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves 6 : 1 SDM Domino C
386556 | 01.05.2019 10:00
386556 01.05.2019 10:00 MFK Rusovce 1 : 2 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
386554 | 01.05.2019 10:30
386554 01.05.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava B 13 : 0 TJ Čunovo
Kolo 14 | 04.05.2019 00:00:00
386531 | 04.05.2019 09:30
386531 04.05.2019 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 1 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
386533 | 04.05.2019 10:00
386533 04.05.2019 10:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves 6 : 5 TJ Čunovo
386530 | 04.05.2019 10:30
386530 04.05.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava B 8 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
386532 | 05.05.2019 10:00
386532 05.05.2019 10:00 MFK Rusovce 4 : 0 SDM Domino C
Kolo 21 | 08.05.2019 00:00:00
386559 | 08.05.2019 10:00
386559 08.05.2019 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 2 : 0 FK Lamač Bratislava
386561 | 08.05.2019 11:00
386561 08.05.2019 11:00 TJ Čunovo 0 : 14 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
386558 | 08.05.2019 14:00
386558 08.05.2019 14:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 4 FK Rača Bratislava B
386560 | 08.05.2019 14:00
386560 08.05.2019 14:00 SDM Domino C 2 : 4 MFK Rusovce
Kolo 15 | 11.05.2019 00:00:00
386536 | 11.05.2019 09:30
386536 11.05.2019 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 5 : 3 SDM Domino C
386534 | 11.05.2019 10:00
386534 11.05.2019 10:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves 3 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava B
386537 | 11.05.2019 14:00
386537 11.05.2019 14:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 3 : 3 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
386535 | 12.05.2019 10:00
386535 12.05.2019 10:00 MFK Rusovce 3 : 0 TJ Čunovo
Kolo 16 | 18.05.2019 00:00:00
386541 | 18.05.2019 10:00
386541 18.05.2019 10:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves 7 : 1 MFK Rusovce
386538 | 18.05.2019 10:30
386538 18.05.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava B 10 : 1 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
386540 | 19.05.2019 11:00
386540 19.05.2019 11:00 TJ Čunovo 1 : 2 FK Lamač Bratislava
386539 | 19.05.2019 14:00
386539 19.05.2019 14:00 SDM Domino C 2 : 3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 17 | 25.05.2019 00:00:00
386545 | 25.05.2019 10:00
386545 25.05.2019 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 4 : 3 SDM Domino C
386544 | 25.05.2019 14:00
386544 25.05.2019 14:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 12 : 0 TJ Čunovo
386542 | 26.05.2019 10:00
386542 26.05.2019 10:00 MFK Rusovce 1 : 5 FK Rača Bratislava B
386543 | 10.06.2019 16:00
386543 10.06.2019 16:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 4 : 6 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 18 | 01.06.2019 00:00:00
386548 | 01.06.2019 10:00
386548 01.06.2019 10:00 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 4 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
386546 | 01.06.2019 10:30
386546 01.06.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava B 27 : 0 SDM Domino C
386549 | 02.06.2019 10:00
386549 02.06.2019 10:00 MFK Rusovce 1 : 2 FK Lamač Bratislava
386547 | 02.06.2019 11:00
386547 02.06.2019 11:00 TJ Čunovo 0 : 5 TJ Jarovce Bratislava
Kolo 19 | 08.06.2019 00:00:00
386550 | 08.06.2019 09:30
386550 08.06.2019 09:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 15 FK Rača Bratislava B
386552 | 08.06.2019 10:00
386552 08.06.2019 10:00 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 1 : 1 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves
386551 | 08.06.2019 14:00
386551 08.06.2019 14:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 4 MFK Rusovce
386553 | 09.06.2019 14:00
386553 09.06.2019 14:00 SDM Domino C 2 : 3 TJ Čunovo
Tabuľka BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A3 (PMA3) - PMA3

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Rača Bratislava B 21 19 0 2 179:21 57 8 27 0
2 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves 21 16 1 4 111:41 49 7 16 0
3 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 21 12 4 5 61:47 40 6 10 0
4 FK Lamač Bratislava 21 12 2 7 71:66 38 5 5 0
5 MFK Rusovce 21 9 1 11 44:59 28 4 -5 0
6 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 21 6 3 12 51:85 21 3 -12 0
7 TJ Čunovo 21 2 3 16 25:126 9 2 -21 0
8 SDM Domino C 21 0 2 19 31:128 2 1 -28 0