skupina "A" - Budatínska
Kolo 1 | 20.01.2019 00:00:00
421342 | 20.01.2019 00:00
42134220.01.2019 00:00ŠK Žolík Malacky0 : 0
421344 | 20.01.2019 09:00
42134420.01.2019 09:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 3MŠK Iskra Petržalka
421343 | 20.01.2019 11:00
42134320.01.2019 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 6MFK Rusovce
421345 | 20.01.2019 13:00
42134520.01.2019 13:00FC Zohor0 : 0TJ Rovinka
Kolo 2 | 27.01.2019 00:00:00
421346 | 27.01.2019 00:00
42134627.01.2019 00:00  :  TJ Rovinka
421348 | 27.01.2019 09:00
42134827.01.2019 09:00MFK Rusovce  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
421347 | 27.01.2019 11:00
42134727.01.2019 11:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FC Zohor
421349 | 27.01.2019 13:00
42134927.01.2019 13:00ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 3 | 03.02.2019 00:00:00
421350 | 03.02.2019 00:00
42135003.02.2019 00:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  
421353 | 03.02.2019 09:00
42135303.02.2019 09:00TJ Rovinka  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
421351 | 03.02.2019 11:00
42135103.02.2019 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
421352 | 03.02.2019 13:00
42135203.02.2019 13:00FC Zohor  :  MFK Rusovce
Kolo 4 | 10.02.2019 00:00:00
421354 | 10.02.2019 00:00
42135410.02.2019 00:00  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
421355 | 10.02.2019 09:00
42135510.02.2019 09:00MFK Rusovce  :  TJ Rovinka
421357 | 10.02.2019 11:00
42135710.02.2019 11:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
421356 | 10.02.2019 13:00
42135610.02.2019 13:00ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FC Zohor
Kolo 5 | 17.02.2019 00:00:00
421358 | 17.02.2019 00:00
42135817.02.2019 00:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  
421361 | 17.02.2019 09:00
42136117.02.2019 09:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  MFK Rusovce
421360 | 17.02.2019 11:00
42136017.02.2019 11:00TJ Rovinka  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
421359 | 17.02.2019 13:00
42135917.02.2019 13:00FC Zohor  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 6 | 24.02.2019 00:00:00
421362 | 24.02.2019 00:00
42136224.02.2019 00:00  :  MFK Rusovce
421364 | 24.02.2019 09:00
42136424.02.2019 09:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín  :  TJ Rovinka
421363 | 24.02.2019 11:00
42136324.02.2019 11:00ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
421365 | 24.02.2019 13:00
42136524.02.2019 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Zohor
Kolo 7 | 03.03.2019 00:00:00
421366 | 03.03.2019 00:00
42136603.03.2019 00:00FC Zohor  :  
421368 | 03.03.2019 09:00
42136803.03.2019 09:00MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
421367 | 03.03.2019 11:00
42136703.03.2019 11:00TJ Rovinka  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
421369 | 03.03.2019 13:00
42136903.03.2019 13:00MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
Tabuľka Zimný turnaj dorast - skupina "A" - Budatínska

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Rusovce11006:03730
2MŠK Iskra Petržalka11003:03630
3ŠK Žolík Malacky00000:00500
4FC Zohor00000:00400
5TJ Rovinka00000:00300
6NMŠK 1922 Bratislava10010:302-30
7FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín10010:601-30