skupina "A" - Budatínska
Kolo 1 | 20.01.2019 00:00:00
421342 | 20.01.2019 00:00
421342 20.01.2019 00:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 0 : 0
421344 | 20.01.2019 09:00
421344 20.01.2019 09:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 3 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
421343 | 20.01.2019 11:00
421343 20.01.2019 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 6 : 0 MFK Rusovce
421345 | 20.01.2019 13:00
421345 20.01.2019 13:00 FC Zohor 0 : 2 TJ Rovinka
Kolo 2 | 27.01.2019 00:00:00
421348 |
421348 MFK Rusovce   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
421346 | 27.01.2019 00:00
421346 27.01.2019 00:00 0 : 0 TJ Rovinka
421349 | 27.02.2019 11:00
421349 27.02.2019 11:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 2 : 4 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
421347 | 27.02.2019 13:00
421347 27.02.2019 13:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 7 : 1 FC Zohor
Kolo 3 | 03.02.2019 00:00:00
421350 | 03.02.2019 00:00
421350 03.02.2019 00:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 0
421351 | 03.02.2019 11:00
421351 03.02.2019 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
421352 | 03.02.2019 13:00
421352 03.02.2019 13:00 FC Zohor 7 : 0 MFK Rusovce
421353 | 15.03.2019 18:30
421353 15.03.2019 18:30 TJ Rovinka 1 : 2 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 4 | 10.02.2019 00:00:00
421354 | 10.02.2019 00:00
421354 10.02.2019 00:00 0 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
421355 | 10.02.2019 09:00
421355 10.02.2019 09:00 MFK Rusovce 0 : 8 TJ Rovinka
421357 | 10.02.2019 11:00
421357 10.02.2019 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 4 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
421356 | 10.02.2019 13:00
421356 10.02.2019 13:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 8 : 0 FC Zohor
Kolo 5 | 17.02.2019 00:00:00
421358 | 17.02.2019 00:00
421358 17.02.2019 00:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 0
421361 | 17.02.2019 09:00
421361 17.02.2019 09:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 2 : 1 MFK Rusovce
421360 | 17.02.2019 11:00
421360 17.02.2019 11:00 TJ Rovinka 0 : 0 ŠK Žolík Malacky
421359 | 17.02.2019 13:00
421359 17.02.2019 13:00 FC Zohor 1 : 6 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 6 | 24.02.2019 00:00:00
421365 |
421365 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Zohor
421362 | 24.02.2019 00:00
421362 24.02.2019 00:00 0 : 0 MFK Rusovce
421364 | 24.02.2019 09:00
421364 24.02.2019 09:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 1 TJ Rovinka
421363 | 24.02.2019 11:00
421363 24.02.2019 11:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 1 : 4 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Kolo 7 | 03.03.2019 00:00:00
421366 | 03.03.2019 00:00
421366 03.03.2019 00:00 FC Zohor 0 : 0
421368 | 03.03.2019 09:00
421368 03.03.2019 09:00 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 4 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
421367 | 03.03.2019 11:00
421367 03.03.2019 11:00 TJ Rovinka 2 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
421369 | 03.03.2019 13:00
421369 03.03.2019 13:00 MFK Rusovce 1 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
Tabuľka Zimný turnaj dorast - skupina "A" - Budatínska

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 6 6 0 0 22:6 18 7 9 0
2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 6 4 1 1 23:9 13 6 4 0
3 TJ Rovinka 6 3 2 1 14:4 11 5 2 0
4 ŠK Žolík Malacky 6 1 3 2 13:10 6 4 -3 0
5 FC Zohor 5 1 0 4 9:23 3 3 -6 0
6 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 4 0 1 3 3:10 1 2 -5 0
7 MFK Rusovce 5 0 1 4 2:24 1 1 -5 0