Live center
13.03.2020 18:30   o 3mes5d7h32m58s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes6d3h32m58s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes6d3h32m58s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes6d3h32m58s
15.03.2020 10:30   o 3mes6d23h32m58s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes7d3h32m58s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes7d3h32m58s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes7d3h32m58s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes13d4h2m58s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes13d4h2m58s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes14d4h2m58s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes14d4h2m58s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes14d4h2m58s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes14d4h2m58s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes14d4h2m58s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes14d4h2m58s
27.03.2020 18:30   o 3mes19d7h32m58s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes20d4h2m58s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes20d4h2m58s
29.03.2020 10:30   o 3mes20d23h32m58s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes21d4h2m58s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes21d4h2m58s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes21d4h2m58s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes21d4h2m58s
03.04.2020 18:30   o 3mes26d7h32m58s
04.04.2020 16:30   o 3mes27d5h32m58s
04.04.2020 16:30   o 3mes27d5h32m58s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 3mes28d5h32m58s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 3mes28d5h32m58s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 3mes28d5h32m58s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 3mes28d5h32m58s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 3mes28d5h32m58s
11.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes3d5h32m58s
11.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes3d5h32m58s
12.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes3d23h32m58s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes4d5h32m58s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes4d5h32m58s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes4d5h32m58s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes4d5h32m58s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes4d5h32m58s
17.04.2020 18:30   o 4mes9d7h32m58s
18.04.2020 17:00   o 4mes10d6h2m58s
18.04.2020 17:00   o 4mes10d6h2m58s
18.04.2020 17:00   o 4mes10d6h2m58s
19.04.2020 17:00   o 4mes11d6h2m58s
19.04.2020 17:00   o 4mes11d6h2m58s
19.04.2020 17:00   o 4mes11d6h2m58s
19.04.2020 17:00   o 4mes11d6h2m58s
25.04.2020 17:00   o 4mes17d6h2m58s
26.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes17d23h32m58s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 16. kolo15.03.2020
MŠK Senec
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes5d7h32m58s
13.03.2020 18:30
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
13.03.2020 18:30   o 3mes5d7h32m58s
ŠK Báhoň
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes6d3h32m58s
14.03.2020 14:30
MFK Rusovce
14.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes6d3h32m58s
PŠC Pezinok
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes6d3h32m58s
14.03.2020 14:30
ŠK Tomášov
14.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes6d3h32m58s
FK Inter Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes6d3h32m58s
14.03.2020 14:30
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
14.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes6d3h32m58s
FK Rača Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes6d23h32m58s
15.03.2020 10:30
SFC Kalinkovo
15.03.2020 10:30   o 3mes6d23h32m58s
FC Malacky
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes7d3h32m58s
15.03.2020 14:30
ŠK Bernolákovo
15.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes7d3h32m58s
FC Rohožník
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes7d3h32m58s
15.03.2020 14:30
TJ Rovinka
15.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes7d3h32m58s
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes7d3h32m58s
15.03.2020 14:30
OFK Dunajská Lužná
15.03.2020 14:30   o 3mes7d3h32m58s
TIPOS III. liga Bratislava
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Dunajská Lužná 15 12 1 2 44:11 37 16 13 119.7
2 FK Inter Bratislava 15 11 2 2 46:16 35 15 14 123.4
3 FK Rača Bratislava 15 10 1 4 36:25 31 14 10 120.4
4 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 15 8 5 2 24:14 29 13 5 118.9
5 FC Malacky 15 7 4 4 25:20 25 12 1 117.15
6 FC Rohožník 15 7 3 5 35:18 24 11 3 121
7 MŠK Senec 15 7 2 6 26:27 23 10 5 122.35
8 TJ Rovinka 15 5 5 5 23:31 20 9 -7 115.6
9 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 15 5 3 7 25:26 18 8 -6 118.95
10 ŠK Bernolákovo 15 4 5 6 17:29 17 7 -7 116.2
11 MFK Rusovce 15 4 4 7 20:26 16 6 -8 120.65
12 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 15 3 5 7 21:31 14 5 -4 119.5
13 ŠK Báhoň 15 3 4 8 12:27 13 4 -8 121.3
14 SFC Kalinkovo 15 3 3 9 18:36 12 3 -12 118.9
15 PŠC Pezinok 15 2 3 10 20:41 9 2 -12 116.5
16 ŠK Tomášov 15 0 8 7 12:26 8 1 -16 119.5
Posledné dve kolá sa budú hrať v jednotnom termíne a čase (SP čl.35/4).