Live center
03.04.2020 18:30    Prebieha
04.04.2020 16:30    Prebieha
04.04.2020 16:30    Prebieha
05.04.2020 16:30    Prebieha
05.04.2020 16:30    Prebieha
05.04.2020 16:30    Prebieha
05.04.2020 16:30    Prebieha
08.04.2020 16:30   o 2d19h57m54s
08.04.2020 17:00   o 2d20h27m54s
09.04.2020 16:30   o 3d19h57m54s
10.04.2020 11:00   o 4d14h27m54s
10.04.2020 16:30   o 4d19h57m54s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 6d19h57m54s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 6d19h57m54s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 6d19h57m54s
17.04.2020 18:30   o 11d21h57m54s
18.04.2020 17:00   o 12d20h27m54s
18.04.2020 17:00   o 12d20h27m54s
18.04.2020 17:00   o 12d20h27m54s
19.04.2020 17:00   o 13d20h27m54s
19.04.2020 17:00   o 13d20h27m54s
19.04.2020 17:00   o 13d20h27m54s
19.04.2020 17:00   o 13d20h27m54s
25.04.2020 17:00   o 19d20h27m54s
26.04.2020 10:30   o 20d13h57m54s
26.04.2020 17:00   o 20d20h27m54s
26.04.2020 17:00   o 20d20h27m54s
26.04.2020 17:00   o 20d20h27m54s
26.04.2020 17:00   o 20d20h27m54s
26.04.2020 17:00   o 20d20h27m54s
26.04.2020 17:00   o 20d20h27m54s
01.05.2020 11:00   o 25d14h27m54s
01.05.2020 18:30   o 25d21h57m54s
02.05.2020 17:00   o 26d20h27m54s
02.05.2020 17:00   o 26d20h27m54s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 27d20h27m54s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 27d20h27m54s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 27d20h27m54s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 27d20h27m54s
09.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes3d20h27m54s
10.05.2020 10:30   o 1mes4d13h57m54s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes4d20h27m54s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes4d20h27m54s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes4d20h27m54s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes4d20h27m54s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes4d20h27m54s
10.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes4d20h27m54s
15.05.2020 18:30   o 1mes9d21h57m54s
16.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes10d20h27m54s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 19. kolo05.04.2020
MŠK Senec
Odložený
FK Rača Bratislava
FK Inter Bratislava
Odložený
PŠC Pezinok
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Odložený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
Odložený
FC Rohožník
ŠK Tomášov
Odložený
FC Malacky
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Odložený
ŠK Báhoň
TJ Rovinka
Odložený
SFC Kalinkovo
ŠK Bernolákovo
Odložený
MFK Rusovce
TIPOS III. liga Bratislava
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Dunajská Lužná 15 12 1 2 44:11 37 16 13 119.7
2 FK Inter Bratislava 15 11 2 2 46:16 35 15 14 123.4
3 FK Rača Bratislava 15 10 1 4 36:25 31 14 10 120.4
4 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 15 8 5 2 24:14 29 13 5 118.9
5 FC Malacky 15 7 4 4 25:20 25 12 1 117.15
6 FC Rohožník 15 7 3 5 35:18 24 11 3 121
7 MŠK Senec 15 7 2 6 26:27 23 10 5 122.35
8 TJ Rovinka 15 5 5 5 23:31 20 9 -7 115.6
9 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 15 5 3 7 25:26 18 8 -6 118.95
10 ŠK Bernolákovo 15 4 5 6 17:29 17 7 -7 116.2
11 MFK Rusovce 15 4 4 7 20:26 16 6 -8 120.65
12 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 15 3 5 7 21:31 14 5 -4 119.5
13 ŠK Báhoň 15 3 4 8 12:27 13 4 -8 121.3
14 SFC Kalinkovo 15 3 3 9 18:36 12 3 -12 118.9
15 PŠC Pezinok 15 2 3 10 20:41 9 2 -12 116.5
16 ŠK Tomášov 15 0 8 7 12:26 8 1 -16 119.5
Posledné dve kolá sa budú hrať v jednotnom termíne a čase (SP čl.35/4).