Live center
13.03.2020 18:30   o 14d18h28m15s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 15d14h28m15s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 15d14h28m15s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 15d14h28m15s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 15d14h28m15s
15.03.2020 10:30   o 16d10h28m15s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 16d14h28m15s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 16d14h28m15s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 22d14h58m15s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 22d14h58m15s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 23d14h58m15s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 23d14h58m15s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 23d14h58m15s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 23d14h58m15s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 23d14h58m15s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 23d14h58m15s
27.03.2020 18:30   o 28d18h28m15s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes14h58m15s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes14h58m15s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes14h58m15s
29.03.2020 10:30   o 1mes1d10h28m15s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes1d14h58m15s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes1d14h58m15s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes1d14h58m15s
03.04.2020 18:30   o 1mes6d18h28m15s
04.04.2020 16:30   o 1mes7d16h28m15s
04.04.2020 16:30   o 1mes7d16h28m15s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 1mes8d16h28m15s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 1mes8d16h28m15s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 1mes8d16h28m15s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 1mes8d16h28m15s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 1mes8d16h28m15s
08.04.2020 17:00   o 1mes11d16h58m15s
09.04.2020 16:30   o 1mes12d16h28m15s
10.04.2020 11:00   o 1mes13d10h58m15s
11.04.2020 16:30   o 1mes14d16h28m15s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 1mes15d16h28m15s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 1mes15d16h28m15s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 1mes15d16h28m15s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 1mes15d16h28m15s
17.04.2020 18:30   o 1mes20d18h28m15s
18.04.2020 17:00   o 1mes21d16h58m15s
18.04.2020 17:00   o 1mes21d16h58m15s
18.04.2020 17:00   o 1mes21d16h58m15s
19.04.2020 17:00   o 1mes22d16h58m15s
19.04.2020 17:00   o 1mes22d16h58m15s
19.04.2020 17:00   o 1mes22d16h58m15s
19.04.2020 17:00   o 1mes22d16h58m15s
25.04.2020 17:00   o 1mes28d16h58m15s
26.04.2020 10:30   o 1mes29d10h28m15s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 16. kolo15.03.2020
MŠK Senec
Do zápasu ostáva
14d18h28m16s
13.03.2020 18:30
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
13.03.2020 18:30   o 14d18h28m16s
ŠK Báhoň
Do zápasu ostáva
15d14h28m16s
14.03.2020 14:30
MFK Rusovce
14.03.2020 14:30   o 15d14h28m16s
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
15d14h28m16s
14.03.2020 14:30
OFK Dunajská Lužná
14.03.2020 14:30   o 15d14h28m16s
PŠC Pezinok
Do zápasu ostáva
15d14h28m16s
14.03.2020 14:30
ŠK Tomášov
14.03.2020 14:30   o 15d14h28m16s
FK Inter Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
15d14h28m16s
14.03.2020 14:30
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
14.03.2020 14:30   o 15d14h28m16s
FK Rača Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
16d10h28m16s
15.03.2020 10:30
SFC Kalinkovo
15.03.2020 10:30   o 16d10h28m16s
FC Malacky
Do zápasu ostáva
16d14h28m16s
15.03.2020 14:30
ŠK Bernolákovo
15.03.2020 14:30   o 16d14h28m16s
FC Rohožník
Do zápasu ostáva
16d14h28m16s
15.03.2020 14:30
TJ Rovinka
15.03.2020 14:30   o 16d14h28m16s
TIPOS III. liga Bratislava
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Dunajská Lužná 15 12 1 2 44:11 37 16 13 119.7
2 FK Inter Bratislava 15 11 2 2 46:16 35 15 14 123.4
3 FK Rača Bratislava 15 10 1 4 36:25 31 14 10 120.4
4 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 15 8 5 2 24:14 29 13 5 118.9
5 FC Malacky 15 7 4 4 25:20 25 12 1 117.15
6 FC Rohožník 15 7 3 5 35:18 24 11 3 121
7 MŠK Senec 15 7 2 6 26:27 23 10 5 122.35
8 TJ Rovinka 15 5 5 5 23:31 20 9 -7 115.6
9 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 15 5 3 7 25:26 18 8 -6 118.95
10 ŠK Bernolákovo 15 4 5 6 17:29 17 7 -7 116.2
11 MFK Rusovce 15 4 4 7 20:26 16 6 -8 120.65
12 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 15 3 5 7 21:31 14 5 -4 119.5
13 ŠK Báhoň 15 3 4 8 12:27 13 4 -8 121.3
14 SFC Kalinkovo 15 3 3 9 18:36 12 3 -12 118.9
15 PŠC Pezinok 15 2 3 10 20:41 9 2 -12 116.5
16 ŠK Tomášov 15 0 8 7 12:26 8 1 -16 119.5
Posledné dve kolá sa budú hrať v jednotnom termíne a čase (SP čl.35/4).