TIPOS III. liga Bratislava
1. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:30:00
455661 | 11.08.2019 17:30
455661 11.08.2019 17:30 SFC Kalinkovo 1 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
455662 | 11.08.2019 17:30
455662 11.08.2019 17:30 MFK Rusovce 2 : 0 ŠK Báhoň
455663 | 11.08.2019 17:30
455663 11.08.2019 17:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 2 : 0 FC Malacky
455664 | 11.08.2019 17:30
455664 11.08.2019 17:30 TJ Rovinka 2 : 1 FC Rohožník
455665 | 11.08.2019 17:30
455665 11.08.2019 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455666 | 11.08.2019 17:30
455666 11.08.2019 17:30 ŠK Tomášov 0 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
455667 | 11.08.2019 17:30
455667 11.08.2019 17:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 3 : 1 MŠK Senec
455668 | 11.08.2019 17:30
455668 11.08.2019 17:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 : 4 FK Inter Bratislava
2. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
455670 | 16.08.2019 18:30
455670 16.08.2019 18:30 MŠK Senec 2 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455671 | 17.08.2019 17:00
455671 17.08.2019 17:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455675 | 17.08.2019 17:00
455675 17.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Báhoň 1 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
455669 | 18.08.2019 10:30
455669 18.08.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 3 FK Inter Bratislava
455672 | 18.08.2019 17:00
455672 18.08.2019 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 1 ŠK Tomášov
455673 | 18.08.2019 17:00
455673 18.08.2019 17:00 FC Rohožník 6 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455674 | 18.08.2019 17:00
455674 18.08.2019 17:00 FC Malacky 1 : 1 TJ Rovinka
455676 | 18.08.2019 17:00
455676 18.08.2019 17:00 SFC Kalinkovo 1 : 0 MFK Rusovce
3. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
455684 | 24.08.2019 17:00
455684 24.08.2019 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
455677 | 25.08.2019 17:00
455677 25.08.2019 17:00 MFK Rusovce   :   FK Rača Bratislava
455678 | 25.08.2019 17:00
455678 25.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   SFC Kalinkovo
455679 | 25.08.2019 17:00
455679 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Rovinka   :   ŠK Báhoň
455680 | 25.08.2019 17:00
455680 25.08.2019 17:00 FC Malacky   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455681 | 25.08.2019 17:00
455681 25.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   FC Rohožník
455682 | 25.08.2019 17:00
455682 25.08.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
455683 | 25.08.2019 17:00
455683 25.08.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   PŠC Pezinok
4. kolo | 04.09.2019 17:00:00
455689 | 01.09.2019 17:00
455689 01.09.2019 17:00 FC Malacky   :   ŠK Tomášov
455685 | 04.09.2019 17:00
455685 04.09.2019 17:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
455686 | 04.09.2019 17:00
455686 04.09.2019 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Inter Bratislava
455687 | 04.09.2019 17:00
455687 04.09.2019 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455688 | 04.09.2019 17:00
455688 04.09.2019 17:00 FC Rohožník   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455690 | 04.09.2019 17:00
455690 04.09.2019 17:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455691 | 04.09.2019 17:00
455691 04.09.2019 17:00 SFC Kalinkovo   :   TJ Rovinka
455692 | 04.09.2019 17:00
455692 04.09.2019 17:00 MFK Rusovce   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
5. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:30:00
455697 | 07.09.2019 10:00
455697 07.09.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   FC Malacky
455695 | 07.09.2019 16:30
455695 07.09.2019 16:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   SFC Kalinkovo
455699 | 07.09.2019 16:30
455699 07.09.2019 16:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
455700 | 07.09.2019 17:30
455700 07.09.2019 17:30 MŠK Senec   :   PŠC Pezinok
455693 | 08.09.2019 16:30
455693 08.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FK Rača Bratislava
455694 | 08.09.2019 16:30
455694 08.09.2019 16:30 TJ Rovinka   :   MFK Rusovce
455696 | 08.09.2019 16:30
455696 08.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   ŠK Báhoň
455698 | 08.09.2019 16:30
455698 08.09.2019 16:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FC Rohožník
6. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:30:00
455705 | 14.09.2019 16:30
455705 14.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455701 | 15.09.2019 10:30
455701 15.09.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
455702 | 15.09.2019 16:30
455702 15.09.2019 16:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   MŠK Senec
455703 | 15.09.2019 16:30
455703 15.09.2019 16:30 FC Rohožník   :   FK Inter Bratislava
455704 | 15.09.2019 16:30
455704 15.09.2019 16:30 FC Malacky   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455706 | 15.09.2019 16:30
455706 15.09.2019 16:30 SFC Kalinkovo   :   ŠK Tomášov
455707 | 15.09.2019 16:30
455707 15.09.2019 16:30 MFK Rusovce   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455708 | 15.09.2019 16:30
455708 15.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   TJ Rovinka
7. kolo | 18.09.2019 16:30:00
455709 | 18.09.2019 16:30
455709 18.09.2019 16:30 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Rača Bratislava
455710 | 18.09.2019 16:30
455710 18.09.2019 16:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
455711 | 18.09.2019 16:30
455711 18.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   MFK Rusovce
455712 | 18.09.2019 16:30
455712 18.09.2019 16:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   SFC Kalinkovo
455713 | 18.09.2019 16:30
455713 18.09.2019 16:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   ŠK Báhoň
455714 | 18.09.2019 16:30
455714 18.09.2019 16:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC Malacky
455715 | 18.09.2019 16:30
455715 18.09.2019 16:30 MŠK Senec   :   FC Rohožník
455716 | 18.09.2019 16:30
455716 18.09.2019 16:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 16:00:00
455717 | 21.09.2019 10:30
455717 21.09.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
455720 | 21.09.2019 16:00
455720 21.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   FK Inter Bratislava
455718 | 22.09.2019 16:00
455718 22.09.2019 16:00 FC Rohožník   :   PŠC Pezinok
455719 | 22.09.2019 16:00
455719 22.09.2019 16:00 FC Malacky   :   MŠK Senec
455721 | 22.09.2019 16:00
455721 22.09.2019 16:00 SFC Kalinkovo   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455722 | 22.09.2019 16:00
455722 22.09.2019 16:00 MFK Rusovce   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455723 | 22.09.2019 16:00
455723 22.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Tomášov
455724 | 22.09.2019 16:00
455724 22.09.2019 16:00 TJ Rovinka   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 16:00:00
455730 | 27.09.2019 18:30
455730 27.09.2019 18:30 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Báhoň
455725 | 28.09.2019 16:00
455725 28.09.2019 16:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Rača Bratislava
455729 | 28.09.2019 16:00
455729 28.09.2019 16:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   SFC Kalinkovo
455731 | 28.09.2019 16:00
455731 28.09.2019 16:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FC Malacky
455726 | 29.09.2019 16:00
455726 29.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   TJ Rovinka
455727 | 29.09.2019 16:00
455727 29.09.2019 16:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
455728 | 29.09.2019 16:00
455728 29.09.2019 16:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   MFK Rusovce
455732 | 29.09.2019 16:00
455732 29.09.2019 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FC Rohožník
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 15:30:00
455735 | 05.10.2019 15:30
455735 05.10.2019 15:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   PŠC Pezinok
455740 | 05.10.2019 15:30
455740 05.10.2019 15:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Tomášov
455733 | 06.10.2019 10:30
455733 06.10.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FC Rohožník
455734 | 06.10.2019 15:30
455734 06.10.2019 15:30 FC Malacky   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
455736 | 06.10.2019 15:30
455736 06.10.2019 15:30 SFC Kalinkovo   :   MŠK Senec
455737 | 06.10.2019 15:30
455737 06.10.2019 15:30 MFK Rusovce   :   FK Inter Bratislava
455738 | 06.10.2019 15:30
455738 06.10.2019 15:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455739 | 06.10.2019 15:30
455739 06.10.2019 15:30 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 15:30:00
455745 | 11.10.2019 18:30
455745 11.10.2019 18:30 MŠK Senec   :   MFK Rusovce
455744 | 12.10.2019 15:30
455744 12.10.2019 15:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
455746 | 12.10.2019 15:30
455746 12.10.2019 15:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   SFC Kalinkovo
455741 | 13.10.2019 15:30
455741 13.10.2019 15:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   FK Rača Bratislava
455742 | 13.10.2019 15:30
455742 13.10.2019 15:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455743 | 13.10.2019 15:30
455743 13.10.2019 15:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   TJ Rovinka
455747 | 13.10.2019 15:30
455747 13.10.2019 15:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Báhoň
455748 | 13.10.2019 15:30
455748 13.10.2019 15:30 FC Rohožník   :   FC Malacky
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 15:00:00
455750 | 19.10.2019 15:00
455750 19.10.2019 15:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   FC Rohožník
455755 | 19.10.2019 15:00
455755 19.10.2019 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455749 | 20.10.2019 10:30
455749 20.10.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FC Malacky
455751 | 20.10.2019 15:00
455751 20.10.2019 15:00 SFC Kalinkovo   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
455752 | 20.10.2019 15:00
455752 20.10.2019 15:00 MFK Rusovce   :   PŠC Pezinok
455753 | 20.10.2019 15:00
455753 20.10.2019 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   MŠK Senec
455754 | 20.10.2019 15:00
455754 20.10.2019 15:00 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Inter Bratislava
455756 | 20.10.2019 15:00
455756 20.10.2019 15:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
455760 | 25.10.2019 18:30
455760 25.10.2019 18:30 MŠK Senec   :   TJ Rovinka
455759 | 26.10.2019 14:00
455759 26.10.2019 14:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455761 | 26.10.2019 14:00
455761 26.10.2019 14:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
455757 | 27.10.2019 14:00
455757 27.10.2019 14:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   FK Rača Bratislava
455758 | 27.10.2019 14:00
455758 27.10.2019 14:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   ŠK Tomášov
455762 | 27.10.2019 14:00
455762 27.10.2019 14:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   MFK Rusovce
455763 | 27.10.2019 14:00
455763 27.10.2019 14:00 FC Rohožník   :   SFC Kalinkovo
455764 | 27.10.2019 14:00
455764 27.10.2019 14:00 FC Malacky   :   ŠK Báhoň
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
455770 | 02.11.2019 13:30
455770 02.11.2019 13:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MŠK Senec
455765 | 03.11.2019 10:30
455765 03.11.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Báhoň
455766 | 03.11.2019 13:30
455766 03.11.2019 13:30 SFC Kalinkovo   :   FC Malacky
455767 | 03.11.2019 13:30
455767 03.11.2019 13:30 MFK Rusovce   :   FC Rohožník
455768 | 03.11.2019 13:30
455768 03.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
455769 | 03.11.2019 13:30
455769 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ Rovinka   :   PŠC Pezinok
455771 | 03.11.2019 13:30
455771 03.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   FK Inter Bratislava
455772 | 03.11.2019 13:30
455772 03.11.2019 13:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
15. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
455775 | 08.11.2019 18:30
455775 08.11.2019 18:30 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Tomášov
455774 | 09.11.2019 13:30
455774 09.11.2019 13:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455776 | 09.11.2019 13:30
455776 09.11.2019 13:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455780 | 09.11.2019 13:30
455780 09.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   SFC Kalinkovo
455773 | 10.11.2019 13:30
455773 10.11.2019 13:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FK Rača Bratislava
455777 | 10.11.2019 13:30
455777 10.11.2019 13:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   TJ Rovinka
455778 | 10.11.2019 13:30
455778 10.11.2019 13:30 FC Rohožník   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
455779 | 10.11.2019 13:30
455779 10.11.2019 13:30 FC Malacky   :   MFK Rusovce
16. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
455787 | 13.03.2020 18:30
455787 13.03.2020 18:30 MŠK Senec   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455782 | 14.03.2020 14:30
455782 14.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   MFK Rusovce
455786 | 14.03.2020 14:30
455786 14.03.2020 14:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Tomášov
455788 | 14.03.2020 14:30
455788 14.03.2020 14:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455781 | 15.03.2020 10:30
455781 15.03.2020 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   SFC Kalinkovo
455783 | 15.03.2020 14:30
455783 15.03.2020 14:30 FC Malacky   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
455784 | 15.03.2020 14:30
455784 15.03.2020 14:30 FC Rohožník   :   TJ Rovinka
455785 | 15.03.2020 14:30
455785 15.03.2020 14:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
17. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
455789 | 21.03.2020 15:00
455789 21.03.2020 15:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
455793 | 21.03.2020 15:00
455793 21.03.2020 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC Rohožník
455790 | 22.03.2020 15:00
455790 22.03.2020 15:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   MŠK Senec
455791 | 22.03.2020 15:00
455791 22.03.2020 15:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   PŠC Pezinok
455792 | 22.03.2020 15:00
455792 22.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
455794 | 22.03.2020 15:00
455794 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Rovinka   :   FC Malacky
455795 | 22.03.2020 15:00
455795 22.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Báhoň
455796 | 22.03.2020 15:00
455796 22.03.2020 15:00 MFK Rusovce   :   SFC Kalinkovo
18. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
455804 | 27.03.2020 18:30
455804 27.03.2020 18:30 MŠK Senec   :   FK Inter Bratislava
455799 | 28.03.2020 15:00
455799 28.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   TJ Rovinka
455803 | 28.03.2020 15:00
455803 28.03.2020 15:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455797 | 29.03.2020 10:30
455797 29.03.2020 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   MFK Rusovce
455798 | 29.03.2020 15:00
455798 29.03.2020 15:00 SFC Kalinkovo   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
455800 | 29.03.2020 15:00
455800 29.03.2020 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC Malacky
455801 | 29.03.2020 15:00
455801 29.03.2020 15:00 FC Rohožník   :   ŠK Tomášov
455802 | 29.03.2020 15:00
455802 29.03.2020 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
19. kolo | 05.04.2020 16:30:00
455805 | 03.04.2020 18:30
455805 03.04.2020 18:30 MŠK Senec   :   FK Rača Bratislava
455806 | 04.04.2020 16:30
455806 04.04.2020 16:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
455810 | 04.04.2020 16:30
455810 04.04.2020 16:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Báhoň
455807 | 05.04.2020 16:30
455807 05.04.2020 16:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
455808 | 05.04.2020 16:30
455808 05.04.2020 16:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   FC Rohožník
455809 | 05.04.2020 16:30
455809 05.04.2020 16:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   FC Malacky
455811 | 05.04.2020 16:30
455811 05.04.2020 16:30 TJ Rovinka   :   SFC Kalinkovo
455812 | 05.04.2020 16:30
455812 05.04.2020 16:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   MFK Rusovce
20. kolo | 12.04.2020 16:30:00
455816 | 11.04.2020 16:30
455816 11.04.2020 16:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   ŠK Tomášov
455820 | 11.04.2020 16:30
455820 11.04.2020 16:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   MŠK Senec
455813 | 12.04.2020 10:30
455813 12.04.2020 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
455814 | 12.04.2020 16:30
455814 12.04.2020 16:30 MFK Rusovce   :   TJ Rovinka
455815 | 12.04.2020 16:30
455815 12.04.2020 16:30 SFC Kalinkovo   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455817 | 12.04.2020 16:30
455817 12.04.2020 16:30 FC Malacky   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455818 | 12.04.2020 16:30
455818 12.04.2020 16:30 FC Rohožník   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455819 | 12.04.2020 16:30
455819 12.04.2020 16:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Inter Bratislava
21. kolo | 19.04.2020 17:00:00
455822 | 17.04.2020 18:30
455822 17.04.2020 18:30 MŠK Senec   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
455821 | 18.04.2020 17:00
455821 18.04.2020 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Rača Bratislava
455823 | 18.04.2020 17:00
455823 18.04.2020 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC Rohožník
455827 | 18.04.2020 17:00
455827 18.04.2020 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MFK Rusovce
455824 | 19.04.2020 17:00
455824 19.04.2020 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FC Malacky
455825 | 19.04.2020 17:00
455825 19.04.2020 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   ŠK Báhoň
455826 | 19.04.2020 17:00
455826 19.04.2020 17:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   SFC Kalinkovo
455828 | 19.04.2020 17:00
455828 19.04.2020 17:00 TJ Rovinka   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
22. kolo | 26.04.2020 17:00:00
455833 | 25.04.2020 17:00
455833 25.04.2020 17:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455829 | 26.04.2020 10:30
455829 26.04.2020 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   TJ Rovinka
455830 | 26.04.2020 17:00
455830 26.04.2020 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455831 | 26.04.2020 17:00
455831 26.04.2020 17:00 MFK Rusovce   :   ŠK Tomášov
455832 | 26.04.2020 17:00
455832 26.04.2020 17:00 SFC Kalinkovo   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455834 | 26.04.2020 17:00
455834 26.04.2020 17:00 FC Malacky   :   FK Inter Bratislava
455835 | 26.04.2020 17:00
455835 26.04.2020 17:00 FC Rohožník   :   MŠK Senec
455836 | 26.04.2020 17:00
455836 26.04.2020 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   PŠC Pezinok
23. kolo | 03.05.2020 17:00:00
455839 | 01.05.2020 18:30
455839 01.05.2020 18:30 MŠK Senec   :   FC Malacky
455838 | 02.05.2020 17:00
455838 02.05.2020 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FC Rohožník
455840 | 02.05.2020 17:00
455840 02.05.2020 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   ŠK Báhoň
455844 | 02.05.2020 17:00
455844 02.05.2020 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   TJ Rovinka
455837 | 03.05.2020 17:00
455837 03.05.2020 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Rača Bratislava
455841 | 03.05.2020 17:00
455841 03.05.2020 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   SFC Kalinkovo
455842 | 03.05.2020 17:00
455842 03.05.2020 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   MFK Rusovce
455843 | 03.05.2020 17:00
455843 03.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
24. kolo | 10.05.2020 17:00:00
455850 | 09.05.2020 17:00
455850 09.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   MŠK Senec
455845 | 10.05.2020 10:30
455845 10.05.2020 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455846 | 10.05.2020 17:00
455846 10.05.2020 17:00 TJ Rovinka   :   ŠK Tomášov
455847 | 10.05.2020 17:00
455847 10.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455848 | 10.05.2020 17:00
455848 10.05.2020 17:00 MFK Rusovce   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455849 | 10.05.2020 17:00
455849 10.05.2020 17:00 SFC Kalinkovo   :   FK Inter Bratislava
455851 | 10.05.2020 17:00
455851 10.05.2020 17:00 FC Malacky   :   PŠC Pezinok
455852 | 10.05.2020 17:00
455852 10.05.2020 17:00 FC Rohožník   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
25. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
455856 | 15.05.2020 18:30
455856 15.05.2020 18:30 MŠK Senec   :   SFC Kalinkovo
455855 | 16.05.2020 17:00
455855 16.05.2020 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Báhoň
455857 | 16.05.2020 17:00
455857 16.05.2020 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MFK Rusovce
455853 | 17.05.2020 17:00
455853 17.05.2020 17:00 FC Rohožník   :   FK Rača Bratislava
455854 | 17.05.2020 17:00
455854 17.05.2020 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FC Malacky
455858 | 17.05.2020 17:00
455858 17.05.2020 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
455859 | 17.05.2020 17:00
455859 17.05.2020 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   TJ Rovinka
455860 | 17.05.2020 17:00
455860 17.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
26. kolo | 20.05.2020 17:30:00
455861 | 20.05.2020 17:30
455861 20.05.2020 17:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Tomášov
455862 | 20.05.2020 17:30
455862 20.05.2020 17:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455863 | 20.05.2020 17:30
455863 20.05.2020 17:30 TJ Rovinka   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455864 | 20.05.2020 17:30
455864 20.05.2020 17:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FK Inter Bratislava
455865 | 20.05.2020 17:30
455865 20.05.2020 17:30 MFK Rusovce   :   MŠK Senec
455866 | 20.05.2020 17:30
455866 20.05.2020 17:30 SFC Kalinkovo   :   PŠC Pezinok
455867 | 20.05.2020 17:30
455867 20.05.2020 17:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
455868 | 20.05.2020 17:30
455868 20.05.2020 17:30 FC Malacky   :   FC Rohožník
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
455873 | 22.05.2020 18:30
455873 22.05.2020 18:30 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
455872 | 23.05.2020 17:00
455872 23.05.2020 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   MFK Rusovce
455874 | 23.05.2020 17:00
455874 23.05.2020 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   TJ Rovinka
455869 | 24.05.2020 17:00
455869 24.05.2020 17:00 FC Malacky   :   FK Rača Bratislava
455870 | 24.05.2020 17:00
455870 24.05.2020 17:00 FC Rohožník   :   ŠK Báhoň
455871 | 24.05.2020 17:00
455871 24.05.2020 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   SFC Kalinkovo
455875 | 24.05.2020 17:00
455875 24.05.2020 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455876 | 24.05.2020 17:00
455876 24.05.2020 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   ŠK Tomášov
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
455879 | 30.05.2020 17:00
455879 30.05.2020 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Inter Bratislava
455884 | 30.05.2020 17:00
455884 30.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Báhoň   :   FC Malacky
455877 | 31.05.2020 10:30
455877 31.05.2020 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455878 | 31.05.2020 17:00
455878 31.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Tomášov   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455880 | 31.05.2020 17:00
455880 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Rovinka   :   MŠK Senec
455881 | 31.05.2020 17:00
455881 31.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   PŠC Pezinok
455882 | 31.05.2020 17:00
455882 31.05.2020 17:00 MFK Rusovce   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
455883 | 31.05.2020 17:00
455883 31.05.2020 17:00 SFC Kalinkovo   :   FC Rohožník
29. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:30:00
455885 | 07.06.2020 17:30
455885 07.06.2020 17:30 ŠK Báhoň   :   FK Rača Bratislava
455886 | 07.06.2020 17:30
455886 07.06.2020 17:30 FC Malacky   :   SFC Kalinkovo
455887 | 07.06.2020 17:30
455887 07.06.2020 17:30 FC Rohožník   :   MFK Rusovce
455888 | 07.06.2020 17:30
455888 07.06.2020 17:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
455889 | 07.06.2020 17:30
455889 07.06.2020 17:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   TJ Rovinka
455890 | 07.06.2020 17:30
455890 07.06.2020 17:30 MŠK Senec   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455891 | 07.06.2020 17:30
455891 07.06.2020 17:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   ŠK Tomášov
455892 | 07.06.2020 17:30
455892 07.06.2020 17:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
30. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:30:00
455893 | 14.06.2020 17:30
455893 14.06.2020 17:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455894 | 14.06.2020 17:30
455894 14.06.2020 17:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   FK Inter Bratislava
455895 | 14.06.2020 17:30
455895 14.06.2020 17:30 ŠK Tomášov   :   MŠK Senec
455896 | 14.06.2020 17:30
455896 14.06.2020 17:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   PŠC Pezinok
455897 | 14.06.2020 17:30
455897 14.06.2020 17:30 TJ Rovinka   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
455898 | 14.06.2020 17:30
455898 14.06.2020 17:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FC Rohožník
455899 | 14.06.2020 17:30
455899 14.06.2020 17:30 MFK Rusovce   :   FC Malacky
455900 | 14.06.2020 17:30
455900 14.06.2020 17:30 SFC Kalinkovo   :   ŠK Báhoň
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga Bratislava - TIPOS III. liga Bratislava

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Inter Bratislava 2 2 0 0 7:4 6 16 6 16
2 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 2 0 0 5:2 6 15 0 16.8
3 ŠK Bernolákovo 2 2 0 0 4:1 6 14 3 15.6
4 PŠC Pezinok 2 1 1 0 4:1 4 13 1 16
5 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 4:2 4 12 1 15.5
6 TJ Rovinka 2 1 1 0 3:2 4 11 1 14.8
7 FC Rohožník 2 1 0 1 7:4 3 10 0 15.6
8 MFK Rusovce 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 9 0 17
9 FK Rača Bratislava 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 8 0 16.5
10 MŠK Senec 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 7 0 16
11 SFC Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 6 -3 16.6
12 FC Malacky 2 0 1 1 1:3 1 5 -2 13.6
13 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 0 0 2 4:6 0 4 -3 15.4
14 ŠK Báhoň 2 0 0 2 1:4 0 3 -3 16.2
15 ŠK Tomášov 2 0 0 2 1:5 0 2 -3 15.9
16 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 0 0 2 3:9 0 1 0 15.7