Live center
14.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes25d4h21m4s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes25d4h21m4s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes26d4h21m4s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes26d4h21m4s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes26d4h21m4s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes26d4h21m4s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes26d4h21m4s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes3d4h51m4s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes3d4h51m4s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes4d4h51m4s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes4d4h51m4s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes4d4h51m4s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes4d4h51m4s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes4d4h51m4s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes10d4h51m4s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes10d4h51m4s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes11d4h51m4s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes11d4h51m4s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes11d4h51m4s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes11d4h51m4s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes11d4h51m4s
04.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes17d6h21m4s
04.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes17d6h21m4s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes18d6h21m4s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes18d6h21m4s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes18d6h21m4s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes18d6h21m4s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes18d6h21m4s
11.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes24d6h21m4s
11.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes24d6h21m4s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes25d6h21m4s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes25d6h21m4s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes25d6h21m4s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes25d6h21m4s
12.04.2020 16:30   o 2mes25d6h21m4s
18.04.2020 17:00   o 3mes6h51m4s
18.04.2020 17:00   o 3mes6h51m4s
19.04.2020 17:00   o 3mes1d6h51m4s
19.04.2020 17:00   o 3mes1d6h51m4s
19.04.2020 17:00   o 3mes1d6h51m4s
19.04.2020 17:00   o 3mes1d6h51m4s
19.04.2020 17:00   o 3mes1d6h51m4s
25.04.2020 17:00   o 3mes7d6h51m4s
25.04.2020 17:00   o 3mes7d6h51m4s
26.04.2020 17:00   o 3mes8d6h51m4s
26.04.2020 17:00   o 3mes8d6h51m4s
26.04.2020 17:00   o 3mes8d6h51m4s
26.04.2020 17:00   o 3mes8d6h51m4s
26.04.2020 17:00   o 3mes8d6h51m4s
02.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes14d6h51m4s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 16. kolo15.03.2020
TJ Záhoran Kostolište
Zrušený
FK Dúbravka
(odstúpené)
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes25d4h21m4s
14.03.2020 14:30
OŠK Slovenský Grob
14.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes25d4h21m4s
FK Lamač Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes25d4h21m4s
14.03.2020 14:30
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
14.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes25d4h21m4s
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes26d4h21m4s
15.03.2020 14:30
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
15.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes26d4h21m4s
TJ Veľké Leváre
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes26d4h21m4s
15.03.2020 14:30
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
15.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes26d4h21m4s
ŠK Závod
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes26d4h21m4s
15.03.2020 14:30
FK Karpaty Limbach
15.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes26d4h21m4s
TJ Čunovo
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes26d4h21m4s
15.03.2020 14:30
FK Vajnory
15.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes26d4h21m4s
Obecný športový klub Láb
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes26d4h21m4s
15.03.2020 14:30
SDM Domino
15.03.2020 14:30   o 1mes26d4h21m4s
Tabuľka IV. liga Bratislava
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 14 10 1 3 20:7 31 16 7 109.8
2 Obecný športový klub Láb 14 9 2 3 32:22 29 15 8 111.1
3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 14 8 3 3 40:14 27 14 3 110.9
4 SDM Domino 14 7 4 3 27:16 25 13 4 111
5 OŠK Slovenský Grob 14 7 3 4 33:18 24 12 3 113.2
6 ŠK Závod 14 6 6 2 20:16 24 11 6 113.1
7 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 14 7 1 6 29:20 22 10 1 110.8
8 FK Vajnory 14 7 1 6 39:40 22 9 -5 114.3
9 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 14 6 2 6 32:29 20 8 2 109.6
10 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 14 6 2 6 23:31 20 7 2 112.25
11 FK Karpaty Limbach 14 4 2 8 21:25 14 6 -7 112.8
12 FK Lamač Bratislava 14 3 3 8 13:19 12 5 -6 115.2
13 TJ Čunovo 14 3 2 9 18:35 11 4 -10 112.7
14 TJ Veľké Leváre 14 3 2 9 17:35 11 3 -10 111.1
15 ŠK Svätý Jur 14 2 0 12 20:57 6 2 -15 110.3
16 FK Dúbravka(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 2
Posledné dve kolá sa budú hrať v jednotnom termíne a čase (SP čl.35/4).