Live center
19.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
19.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
19.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
20.10.2019 15:00   o 1h8m49s
20.10.2019 15:00   o 1h8m49s
20.10.2019 15:00   o 1h8m49s
20.10.2019 15:00   o 1h8m49s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 7d8m49s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 7d8m49s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 7d8m49s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 7d8m49s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 7d8m49s
31.10.2019 14:00   o 11d8m49s
02.11.2019 13:30   o 13d38m49s
02.11.2019 13:30   o 13d38m49s
03.11.2019 13:30   o 14d38m49s
03.11.2019 13:30   o 14d38m49s
03.11.2019 13:30   o 14d38m49s
03.11.2019 13:30   o 14d38m49s
09.11.2019 13:30   o 20d38m49s
09.11.2019 13:30   o 20d38m49s
09.11.2019 13:30   o 20d38m49s
09.11.2019 13:30   o 20d38m49s
10.11.2019 13:30   o 21d38m49s
10.11.2019 13:30   o 21d38m49s
10.11.2019 13:30   o 21d38m49s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 4mes23d38m49s
14.03.2020 14:30   o 4mes23d38m49s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 4mes24d38m49s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 4mes24d38m49s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 4mes24d38m49s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 4mes24d38m49s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 4mes24d38m49s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes1d1h8m49s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes1d1h8m49s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes1d1h8m49s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes2d1h8m49s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes2d1h8m49s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes2d1h8m49s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes2d1h8m49s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes8d1h8m49s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes8d1h8m49s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes9d1h8m49s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes9d1h8m49s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes9d1h8m49s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes9d1h8m49s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes9d1h8m49s
04.04.2020 16:30   o 5mes15d2h38m49s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 12. kolo20.10.2019
FK Dúbravka
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
FK Vajnory
Zrušený
  FK Dúbravka
(odstúpené)
ŠK Svätý Jur
19.10.2019 15:00
2 : 1
FK Lamač Bratislava
19.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
19.10.2019 15:00
2 : 4
TJ Záhoran Kostolište
19.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
19.10.2019 15:00
5 : 1
Obecný športový klub Láb
19.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
1h8m49s
20.10.2019 15:00
TJ Veľké Leváre
20.10.2019 15:00   o 1h8m49s
OŠK Slovenský Grob
Do zápasu ostáva
1h8m49s
20.10.2019 15:00
ŠK Závod
20.10.2019 15:00   o 1h8m49s
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
Do zápasu ostáva
1h8m49s
20.10.2019 15:00
TJ Čunovo
20.10.2019 15:00   o 1h8m49s
FK Karpaty Limbach
Do zápasu ostáva
1h8m49s
20.10.2019 15:00
SDM Domino
20.10.2019 15:00   o 1h8m49s
Tabuľka IV. liga Bratislava
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 11 7 2 2 35:10 23 16 2 87.1
2 Obecný športový klub Láb 12 7 2 3 27:22 23 15 8 94.9
3 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 10 7 1 2 17:6 22 14 4 78.8
4 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 11 6 1 4 28:17 19 13 4 87.2
5 SDM Domino 11 5 4 2 15:10 19 12 1 87
6 FK Vajnory 11 6 1 4 35:31 19 11 -2 89.7
7 ŠK Závod 10 5 4 1 15:12 19 10 7 83.6
8 OŠK Slovenský Grob 10 4 2 4 24:14 14 9 -1 81
9 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 11 4 2 5 23:24 14 8 -1 86.2
10 FK Lamač Bratislava 11 3 3 5 11:14 12 7 0 83.2
11 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 10 3 2 5 16:27 11 6 -1 80.45
12 FK Karpaty Limbach 10 2 2 6 16:19 8 5 -7 81.4
13 TJ Veľké Leváre 10 2 2 6 14:23 8 4 -7 80.9
14 TJ Čunovo 11 2 2 7 14:30 8 3 -10 89.3
15 ŠK Svätý Jur 11 2 0 9 14:45 6 2 -12 78.9
16 FK Dúbravka(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 2
Posledné dve kolá sa budú hrať v jednotnom termíne a čase (SP čl.35/4).