IV. liga Bratislava
1. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:30:00
456324 | 10.08.2019 17:30
45632410.08.2019 17:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla3 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456330 | 10.08.2019 17:30
45633010.08.2019 17:30SDM Domino0 : 1Obecný športový klub Láb
456323 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45632311.08.2019 17:30OŠK Slovenský Grob6 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
456325 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45632511.08.2019 17:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov1 : 0FK Lamač Bratislava
456326 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45632611.08.2019 17:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava5 : 0TJ Veľké Leváre
456327 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45632711.08.2019 17:30FK Karpaty Limbach1 : 2ŠK Závod
456328 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45632811.08.2019 17:30FK Dúbravka0 : 0TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456329 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45632911.08.2019 17:30FK Vajnory8 : 0TJ Čunovo
2. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
456331 | 17.08.2019 17:00
45633117.08.2019 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur1 : 6Obecný športový klub Láb
456336 | 17.08.2019 17:00
45633617.08.2019 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava1 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
456332 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45633218.08.2019 17:00TJ Čunovo1 : 4SDM Domino
456333 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45633318.08.2019 17:00TJ Záhoran Kostolište7 : 2FK Vajnory
456334 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45633418.08.2019 17:00ŠK Závod0 : 0FK Dúbravka
456335 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45633518.08.2019 17:00TJ Veľké Leváre2 : 2FK Karpaty Limbach
456337 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45633718.08.2019 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 1TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456338 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45633818.08.2019 17:00OŠK Slovenský Grob3 : 0CFK Pezinok - Cajla
3. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
456339 | 24.08.2019 17:00
45633924.08.2019 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla6 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
456341 | 24.08.2019 17:00
45634124.08.2019 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava6 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456345 | 24.08.2019 17:00
45634524.08.2019 17:00SDM Domino2 : 1TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456340 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45634025.08.2019 17:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov2 : 1OŠK Slovenský Grob
456342 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45634225.08.2019 17:00FK Karpaty Limbach1 : 1FK Lamač Bratislava
456343 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45634325.08.2019 17:00FK Dúbravka0 : 0TJ Veľké Leváre
456344 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45634425.08.2019 17:00FK Vajnory5 : 0ŠK Závod
456346 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45634625.08.2019 17:00TJ Čunovo1 : 3Obecný športový klub Láb
4. kolo | 01.09.2019 17:00:00
456351 |
456351FK Lamač Bratislava  :  FK Dúbravka
456347 | 31.08.2019 17:00
45634731.08.2019 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur3 : 2TJ Čunovo
456354 | 31.08.2019 17:00
45635431.08.2019 17:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov0 : 1CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456348 | 01.09.2019 17:00
45634801.09.2019 17:00TJ Záhoran Kostolište2 : 3Obecný športový klub Láb
456349 | 01.09.2019 17:00
45634901.09.2019 17:00ŠK Závod2 : 0SDM Domino
456350 | 01.09.2019 17:00
45635001.09.2019 17:00TJ Veľké Leváre1 : 4FK Vajnory
456352 | 01.09.2019 17:00
45635201.09.2019 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava3 : 2FK Karpaty Limbach
456353 | 01.09.2019 17:00
45635301.09.2019 17:00OŠK Slovenský Grob1 : 3ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
5. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:30:00
456358 |
456358FK Dúbravka  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456356 | 07.09.2019 16:30
45635607.09.2019 16:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 1CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456355 | 08.09.2019 16:30
45635508.09.2019 16:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov4 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
456357 | 08.09.2019 16:30
45635708.09.2019 16:30FK Karpaty Limbach2 : 1OŠK Slovenský Grob
456359 | 08.09.2019 16:30
45635908.09.2019 16:30FK Vajnory5 : 3FK Lamač Bratislava
456362 | 08.09.2019 16:30
45636208.09.2019 16:30TJ Čunovo3 : 1TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456361 | 25.09.2019 16:00
45636125.09.2019 16:00Obecný športový klub Láb0 : 0ŠK Závod
456360 | 25.09.2019 16:15
45636025.09.2019 16:15SDM Domino0 : 0TJ Veľké Leváre
6. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:30:00
456368 |
456368OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  FK Dúbravka
456363 | 14.09.2019 16:30
45636314.09.2019 16:30ŠK Svätý Jur2 : 3TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456366 | 14.09.2019 16:30
45636614.09.2019 16:30FK Lamač Bratislava0 : 1SDM Domino
456369 | 14.09.2019 16:30
45636914.09.2019 16:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla3 : 2FK Karpaty Limbach
456364 | 15.09.2019 16:30
45636415.09.2019 16:30ŠK Závod4 : 2TJ Čunovo
456365 | 15.09.2019 16:30
45636515.09.2019 16:30TJ Veľké Leváre2 : 1Obecný športový klub Láb
456367 | 15.09.2019 16:30
45636715.09.2019 16:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 1FK Vajnory
456370 | 15.09.2019 16:30
45637015.09.2019 16:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov2 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
7. kolo | 19.09.2019 16:30:00
456373 |
456373FK Dúbravka  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456371 | 19.09.2019 16:30
45637119.09.2019 16:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava5 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
456372 | 19.09.2019 16:30
45637219.09.2019 16:30FK Karpaty Limbach0 : 1TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456374 | 19.09.2019 16:30
45637419.09.2019 16:30FK Vajnory0 : 5OŠK Slovenský Grob
456375 | 19.09.2019 16:30
45637519.09.2019 16:30SDM Domino2 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456376 | 19.09.2019 16:30
45637619.09.2019 16:30Obecný športový klub Láb1 : 1FK Lamač Bratislava
456377 | 19.09.2019 16:30
45637719.09.2019 16:30TJ Čunovo1 : 0TJ Veľké Leváre
456378 | 19.09.2019 16:30
45637819.09.2019 16:30TJ Záhoran Kostolište0 : 0ŠK Závod
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 16:00:00
456385 |
456385TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  FK Dúbravka
456379 | 21.09.2019 16:00
45637921.09.2019 16:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 2ŠK Závod
456381 | 21.09.2019 16:00
45638121.09.2019 16:00FK Lamač Bratislava2 : 0TJ Čunovo
456386 | 21.09.2019 16:00
45638621.09.2019 16:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1 : 0FK Karpaty Limbach
456380 | 22.09.2019 16:00
45638022.09.2019 16:00TJ Veľké Leváre0 : 2TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456382 | 22.09.2019 16:00
45638222.09.2019 16:00Obecný športový klub Láb4 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456383 | 22.09.2019 16:00
45638322.09.2019 16:00OŠK Slovenský Grob2 : 2SDM Domino
456384 | 22.09.2019 16:00
45638422.09.2019 16:00FK Vajnory3 : 2CFK Pezinok - Cajla
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 16:00:00
456388 |
456388FK Dúbravka  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
456390 | 28.09.2019 16:00
45639028.09.2019 16:00SDM Domino2 : 0CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456394 | 28.09.2019 16:00
45639428.09.2019 16:00ŠK Závod3 : 2TJ Veľké Leváre
456387 | 29.09.2019 16:00
45638729.09.2019 16:00FK Karpaty Limbach4 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
456389 | 29.09.2019 16:00
45638929.09.2019 16:00FK Vajnory2 : 3TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456391 | 29.09.2019 16:00
45639129.09.2019 16:00Obecný športový klub Láb3 : 2OŠK Slovenský Grob
456392 | 29.09.2019 16:00
45639229.09.2019 16:00TJ Čunovo1 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456393 | 29.09.2019 16:00
45639329.09.2019 16:00TJ Záhoran Kostolište2 : 0FK Lamač Bratislava
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 15:30:00
456402 |
456402FK Karpaty Limbach  :  FK Dúbravka
456395 | 05.10.2019 15:30
45639505.10.2019 15:30ŠK Svätý Jur3 : 6TJ Veľké Leváre
456401 | 05.10.2019 15:30
45640105.10.2019 15:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava7 : 1FK Vajnory
456397 | 06.10.2019 15:30
45639706.10.2019 15:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 5TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456398 | 06.10.2019 15:30
45639806.10.2019 15:30OŠK Slovenský Grob1 : 1TJ Čunovo
456400 | 06.10.2019 15:30
45640006.10.2019 15:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov0 : 0SDM Domino
456396 | 16.10.2019 15:30
45639616.10.2019 15:30FK Lamač Bratislava  :  ŠK Závod
456399 | 16.10.2019 15:30
45639916.10.2019 15:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  Obecný športový klub Láb
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 15:30:00
456403 |
456403FK Dúbravka  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
456405 | 12.10.2019 11:00
45640512.10.2019 11:00SDM Domino2 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
456406 | 12.10.2019 15:30
45640612.10.2019 15:30Obecný športový klub Láb0 : 3TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456404 | 13.10.2019 15:30
45640413.10.2019 15:30FK Vajnory4 : 2FK Karpaty Limbach
456407 | 13.10.2019 15:30
45640713.10.2019 15:30TJ Čunovo2 : 2CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456408 | 13.10.2019 15:30
45640813.10.2019 15:30TJ Záhoran Kostolište1 : 2OŠK Slovenský Grob
456409 | 13.10.2019 15:30
45640913.10.2019 15:30ŠK Závod2 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456410 | 13.10.2019 15:30
45641013.10.2019 15:30TJ Veľké Leváre1 : 2FK Lamač Bratislava
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 15:00:00
456418 |
456418FK Dúbravka  :  FK Vajnory
456411 | 19.10.2019 15:00
45641119.10.2019 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
456414 | 19.10.2019 15:00
45641419.10.2019 15:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456416 | 19.10.2019 15:00
45641619.10.2019 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  Obecný športový klub Láb
456412 | 20.10.2019 15:00
45641220.10.2019 15:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
456413 | 20.10.2019 15:00
45641320.10.2019 15:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  ŠK Závod
456415 | 20.10.2019 15:00
45641520.10.2019 15:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  TJ Čunovo
456417 | 20.10.2019 15:00
45641720.10.2019 15:00FK Karpaty Limbach  :  SDM Domino
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
456420 |
456420SDM Domino  :  FK Dúbravka
456426 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45642626.10.2019 14:00FK Lamač Bratislava  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456419 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45641927.10.2019 14:00FK Vajnory  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
456421 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45642127.10.2019 14:00Obecný športový klub Láb  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
456422 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45642227.10.2019 14:00TJ Čunovo  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
456423 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45642327.10.2019 14:00TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456424 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45642427.10.2019 14:00ŠK Závod  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456425 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45642527.10.2019 14:00TJ Veľké Leváre  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
456433 |
456433FK Dúbravka  :  Obecný športový klub Láb
456427 | 02.11.2019 13:30
45642702.11.2019 13:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456429 | 02.11.2019 13:30
45642902.11.2019 13:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
456431 | 02.11.2019 13:30
45643102.11.2019 13:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456428 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45642803.11.2019 13:30OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
456430 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45643003.11.2019 13:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  ŠK Závod
456432 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45643203.11.2019 13:30FK Karpaty Limbach  :  TJ Čunovo
456434 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45643403.11.2019 13:30FK Vajnory  :  SDM Domino
15. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
456437 |
456437TJ Čunovo  :  FK Dúbravka
456435 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45643509.11.2019 13:30SDM Domino  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
456438 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45643809.11.2019 13:30TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
456441 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45644109.11.2019 13:30FK Lamač Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456436 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45643610.11.2019 13:30Obecný športový klub Láb  :  FK Vajnory
456439 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45643910.11.2019 13:30ŠK Závod  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
456440 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45644010.11.2019 13:30TJ Veľké Leváre  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456442 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45644210.11.2019 13:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
16. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
456448 |
456448TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  FK Dúbravka
456443 | 14.03.2020 14:30
45644314.03.2020 14:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
456445 | 14.03.2020 14:30
45644514.03.2020 14:30FK Lamač Bratislava  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456444 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45644415.03.2020 14:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456446 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45644615.03.2020 14:30TJ Veľké Leváre  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
456447 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45644715.03.2020 14:30ŠK Závod  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
456449 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45644915.03.2020 14:30TJ Čunovo  :  FK Vajnory
456450 | 15.03.2020 14:30
45645015.03.2020 14:30Obecný športový klub Láb  :  SDM Domino
17. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
456454 |
456454FK Dúbravka  :  ŠK Závod
456452 | 21.03.2020 15:00
45645221.03.2020 15:00SDM Domino  :  TJ Čunovo
456456 | 21.03.2020 15:00
45645621.03.2020 15:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
456458 | 21.03.2020 15:00
45645821.03.2020 15:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
456451 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45645122.03.2020 15:00Obecný športový klub Láb  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
456453 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45645322.03.2020 15:00FK Vajnory  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456455 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45645522.03.2020 15:00FK Karpaty Limbach  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
456457 | 22.03.2020 15:00
45645722.03.2020 15:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
18. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
456463 |
456463TJ Veľké Leváre  :  FK Dúbravka
456459 | 28.03.2020 15:00
45645928.03.2020 15:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456462 | 28.03.2020 15:00
45646228.03.2020 15:00FK Lamač Bratislava  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
456460 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45646029.03.2020 15:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456461 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45646129.03.2020 15:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
456464 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45646429.03.2020 15:00ŠK Závod  :  FK Vajnory
456465 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45646529.03.2020 15:00TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  SDM Domino
456466 | 29.03.2020 15:00
45646629.03.2020 15:00Obecný športový klub Láb  :  TJ Čunovo
19. kolo | 05.04.2020 16:30:00
456471 |
456471FK Dúbravka  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
456469 | 04.04.2020 16:30
45646904.04.2020 16:30SDM Domino  :  ŠK Závod
456473 | 04.04.2020 16:30
45647304.04.2020 16:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
456474 | 04.04.2020 16:30
45647404.04.2020 16:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456467 | 05.04.2020 16:30
45646705.04.2020 16:30TJ Čunovo  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
456468 | 05.04.2020 16:30
45646805.04.2020 16:30Obecný športový klub Láb  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456470 | 05.04.2020 16:30
45647005.04.2020 16:30FK Vajnory  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
456472 | 05.04.2020 16:30
45647205.04.2020 16:30FK Karpaty Limbach  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
20. kolo | 12.04.2020 16:30:00
456478 |
456478FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FK Dúbravka
456475 | 11.04.2020 16:30
45647511.04.2020 16:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456476 | 11.04.2020 16:30
45647611.04.2020 16:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
456479 | 11.04.2020 16:30
45647911.04.2020 16:30FK Lamač Bratislava  :  FK Vajnory
456477 | 12.04.2020 16:30
45647712.04.2020 16:30OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
456480 | 12.04.2020 16:30
45648012.04.2020 16:30TJ Veľké Leváre  :  SDM Domino
456481 | 12.04.2020 16:30
45648112.04.2020 16:30ŠK Závod  :  Obecný športový klub Láb
456482 | 12.04.2020 16:30
45648212.04.2020 16:30TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  TJ Čunovo
21. kolo | 19.04.2020 17:00:00
456488 |
456488FK Dúbravka  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
456486 | 18.04.2020 17:00
45648618.04.2020 17:00SDM Domino  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
456490 | 18.04.2020 17:00
45649018.04.2020 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456483 | 19.04.2020 17:00
45648319.04.2020 17:00TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
456484 | 19.04.2020 17:00
45648419.04.2020 17:00TJ Čunovo  :  ŠK Závod
456485 | 19.04.2020 17:00
45648519.04.2020 17:00Obecný športový klub Láb  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
456487 | 19.04.2020 17:00
45648719.04.2020 17:00FK Vajnory  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456489 | 19.04.2020 17:00
45648919.04.2020 17:00FK Karpaty Limbach  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
22. kolo | 26.04.2020 17:00:00
456493 |
456493CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  FK Dúbravka
456491 | 25.04.2020 17:00
45649125.04.2020 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
456496 | 25.04.2020 17:00
45649625.04.2020 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava  :  Obecný športový klub Láb
456492 | 26.04.2020 17:00
45649226.04.2020 17:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
456494 | 26.04.2020 17:00
45649426.04.2020 17:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  FK Vajnory
456495 | 26.04.2020 17:00
45649526.04.2020 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  SDM Domino
456497 | 26.04.2020 17:00
45649726.04.2020 17:00TJ Veľké Leváre  :  TJ Čunovo
456498 | 26.04.2020 17:00
45649826.04.2020 17:00ŠK Závod  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
23. kolo | 03.05.2020 17:00:00
456505 |
456505FK Dúbravka  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456503 | 02.05.2020 17:00
45650302.05.2020 17:00SDM Domino  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
456504 | 02.05.2020 17:00
45650402.05.2020 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  FK Vajnory
456499 | 03.05.2020 17:00
45649903.05.2020 17:00ŠK Závod  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
456500 | 03.05.2020 17:00
45650003.05.2020 17:00TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
456501 | 03.05.2020 17:00
45650103.05.2020 17:00TJ Čunovo  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
456502 | 03.05.2020 17:00
45650203.05.2020 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  Obecný športový klub Láb
456506 | 03.05.2020 17:00
45650603.05.2020 17:00FK Karpaty Limbach  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
24. kolo | 10.05.2020 17:00:00
456508 |
456508ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Dúbravka
456507 | 09.05.2020 17:00
45650709.05.2020 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
456510 | 09.05.2020 17:00
45651009.05.2020 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  SDM Domino
456513 | 09.05.2020 17:00
45651309.05.2020 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456509 | 10.05.2020 17:00
45650910.05.2020 17:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  FK Vajnory
456511 | 10.05.2020 17:00
45651110.05.2020 17:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  Obecný športový klub Láb
456512 | 10.05.2020 17:00
45651210.05.2020 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  TJ Čunovo
456514 | 10.05.2020 17:00
45651410.05.2020 17:00TJ Veľké Leváre  :  ŠK Závod
25. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
456522 |
456522FK Dúbravka  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
456520 | 16.05.2020 17:00
45652016.05.2020 17:00SDM Domino  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456515 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45651517.05.2020 17:00TJ Veľké Leváre  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
456516 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45651617.05.2020 17:00ŠK Závod  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
456517 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45651717.05.2020 17:00TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456518 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45651817.05.2020 17:00TJ Čunovo  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
456519 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45651917.05.2020 17:00Obecný športový klub Láb  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456521 | 17.05.2020 17:00
45652117.05.2020 17:00FK Vajnory  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
26. kolo | 21.05.2020 17:00:00
456523 |
456523ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Dúbravka
456524 | 21.05.2020 17:00
45652421.05.2020 17:00FK Karpaty Limbach  :  FK Vajnory
456525 | 21.05.2020 17:00
45652521.05.2020 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  SDM Domino
456526 | 21.05.2020 17:00
45652621.05.2020 17:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  Obecný športový klub Láb
456527 | 21.05.2020 17:00
45652721.05.2020 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  TJ Čunovo
456528 | 21.05.2020 17:00
45652821.05.2020 17:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456529 | 21.05.2020 17:00
45652921.05.2020 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  ŠK Závod
456530 | 21.05.2020 17:00
45653021.05.2020 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
456538 |
456538FK Vajnory  :  FK Dúbravka
456531 | 23.05.2020 17:00
45653123.05.2020 17:00FK Lamač Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
456537 | 23.05.2020 17:00
45653723.05.2020 17:00SDM Domino  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
456532 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45653224.05.2020 17:00TJ Veľké Leváre  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456533 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45653324.05.2020 17:00ŠK Závod  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
456534 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45653424.05.2020 17:00TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456535 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45653524.05.2020 17:00TJ Čunovo  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456536 | 24.05.2020 17:00
45653624.05.2020 17:00Obecný športový klub Láb  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
456540 |
456540FK Dúbravka  :  SDM Domino
456539 | 30.05.2020 17:00
45653930.05.2020 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Vajnory
456542 | 30.05.2020 17:00
45654230.05.2020 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  TJ Čunovo
456544 | 30.05.2020 17:00
45654430.05.2020 17:00CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  ŠK Závod
456541 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45654131.05.2020 17:00FK Karpaty Limbach  :  Obecný športový klub Láb
456543 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45654331.05.2020 17:00TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456545 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45654531.05.2020 17:00OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
456546 | 31.05.2020 17:00
45654631.05.2020 17:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
29. kolo | 06.06.2020 17:30:00
456553 |
456553Obecný športový klub Láb  :  FK Dúbravka
456547 | 06.06.2020 17:30
45654706.06.2020 17:30FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
456548 | 06.06.2020 17:30
45654806.06.2020 17:30FK Lamač Bratislava  :  OŠK Slovenský Grob
456549 | 06.06.2020 17:30
45654906.06.2020 17:30TJ Veľké Leváre  :  CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456550 | 06.06.2020 17:30
45655006.06.2020 17:30ŠK Závod  :  TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456551 | 06.06.2020 17:30
45655106.06.2020 17:30TJ Záhoran Kostolište  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
456552 | 06.06.2020 17:30
45655206.06.2020 17:30TJ Čunovo  :  FK Karpaty Limbach
456554 | 06.06.2020 17:30
45655406.06.2020 17:30SDM Domino  :  FK Vajnory
30. kolo | 13.06.2020 17:30:00
456557 |
456557FK Dúbravka  :  TJ Čunovo
456555 | 13.06.2020 17:30
45655513.06.2020 17:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  SDM Domino
456556 | 13.06.2020 17:30
45655613.06.2020 17:30FK Vajnory  :  Obecný športový klub Láb
456558 | 13.06.2020 17:30
45655813.06.2020 17:30FK Karpaty Limbach  :  TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456559 | 13.06.2020 17:30
45655913.06.2020 17:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Závod
456560 | 13.06.2020 17:30
45656013.06.2020 17:30TJ Záhoran Jakubov  :  TJ Veľké Leváre
456561 | 13.06.2020 17:30
45656113.06.2020 17:30CFK Pezinok - Cajla  :  FK Lamač Bratislava
456562 | 13.06.2020 17:30
45656213.06.2020 17:30OŠK Slovenský Grob  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Tabuľka IV. liga Bratislava - IV. liga Bratislava

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Záhoran Jakubov1071217:62216478.8
2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1062230:92015278.9
3Obecný športový klub Láb1062222:142014578.5
4SDM Domino1154215:101913187
5FK Vajnory1161435:311912-282.1
6ŠK Závod953115:121811666.2
7TJ Záhoran Kostolište1051424:151610179.3
8OŠK Slovenský Grob1042424:14149-181
9CFK Pezinok - Cajla942318:16148570.2
10FK Lamač Bratislava932410:12117265.6
11FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1032516:27116-172.45
12FK Karpaty Limbach1022616:1985-773.4
13TJ Veľké Leváre1022614:2384-772.7
14TJ Čunovo1122714:3083-1089.3
15ŠK Svätý Jur1010912:4432-1278.9
16FK Dúbravka (odstúpené)00000:00102