IV. liga Bratislava
1. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:30:00
456324 | 10.08.2019 17:30
456324 10.08.2019 17:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 3 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456330 | 10.08.2019 17:30
456330 10.08.2019 17:30 SDM Domino 0 : 1 Obecný športový klub Láb
456323 | 11.08.2019 17:30
456323 11.08.2019 17:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob 6 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
456325 | 11.08.2019 17:30
456325 11.08.2019 17:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 1 : 0 FK Lamač Bratislava
456326 | 11.08.2019 17:30
456326 11.08.2019 17:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 5 : 0 TJ Veľké Leváre
456327 | 11.08.2019 17:30
456327 11.08.2019 17:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 1 : 2 ŠK Závod
456328 | 11.08.2019 17:30
456328 11.08.2019 17:30 FK Dúbravka 0 : 0 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456329 | 11.08.2019 17:30
456329 11.08.2019 17:30 FK Vajnory 8 : 0 TJ Čunovo
2. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
456331 | 17.08.2019 17:00
456331 17.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 6 Obecný športový klub Láb
456336 | 17.08.2019 17:00
456336 17.08.2019 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
456332 | 18.08.2019 17:00
456332 18.08.2019 17:00 TJ Čunovo 1 : 4 SDM Domino
456333 | 18.08.2019 17:00
456333 18.08.2019 17:00 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 7 : 2 FK Vajnory
456334 | 18.08.2019 17:00
456334 18.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Závod 0 : 0 FK Dúbravka
456335 | 18.08.2019 17:00
456335 18.08.2019 17:00 TJ Veľké Leváre 2 : 2 FK Karpaty Limbach
456337 | 18.08.2019 17:00
456337 18.08.2019 17:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 : 1 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456338 | 18.08.2019 17:00
456338 18.08.2019 17:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 3 : 0 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
3. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
456339 | 24.08.2019 17:00
456339 24.08.2019 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 6 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
456341 | 24.08.2019 17:00
456341 24.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 6 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456345 | 24.08.2019 17:00
456345 24.08.2019 17:00 SDM Domino 2 : 1 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456340 | 25.08.2019 17:00
456340 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 2 : 1 OŠK Slovenský Grob
456342 | 25.08.2019 17:00
456342 25.08.2019 17:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 1 : 1 FK Lamač Bratislava
456343 | 25.08.2019 17:00
456343 25.08.2019 17:00 FK Dúbravka 0 : 0 TJ Veľké Leváre
456344 | 25.08.2019 17:00
456344 25.08.2019 17:00 FK Vajnory 5 : 0 ŠK Závod
456346 | 25.08.2019 17:00
456346 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Čunovo 1 : 3 Obecný športový klub Láb
4. kolo | 01.09.2019 17:00:00
456351 |
456351 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   FK Dúbravka
456347 | 31.08.2019 17:00
456347 31.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 3 : 2 TJ Čunovo
456354 | 31.08.2019 17:00
456354 31.08.2019 17:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 0 : 1 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456348 | 01.09.2019 17:00
456348 01.09.2019 17:00 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 2 : 3 Obecný športový klub Láb
456349 | 01.09.2019 17:00
456349 01.09.2019 17:00 ŠK Závod 2 : 0 SDM Domino
456350 | 01.09.2019 17:00
456350 01.09.2019 17:00 TJ Veľké Leváre 1 : 4 FK Vajnory
456352 | 01.09.2019 17:00
456352 01.09.2019 17:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 3 : 2 FK Karpaty Limbach
456353 | 01.09.2019 17:00
456353 01.09.2019 17:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 1 : 3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
5. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:30:00
456358 |
456358 FK Dúbravka   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456356 | 07.09.2019 16:30
456356 07.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 1 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456355 | 08.09.2019 16:30
456355 08.09.2019 16:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 4 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
456357 | 08.09.2019 16:30
456357 08.09.2019 16:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 2 : 1 OŠK Slovenský Grob
456359 | 08.09.2019 16:30
456359 08.09.2019 16:30 FK Vajnory 5 : 3 FK Lamač Bratislava
456362 | 08.09.2019 16:30
456362 08.09.2019 16:30 TJ Čunovo 3 : 1 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456361 | 25.09.2019 16:00
456361 25.09.2019 16:00 Obecný športový klub Láb 0 : 0 ŠK Závod
456360 | 25.09.2019 16:15
456360 25.09.2019 16:15 SDM Domino 0 : 0 TJ Veľké Leváre
6. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:30:00
456368 |
456368 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   FK Dúbravka
456363 | 14.09.2019 16:30
456363 14.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 3 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456366 | 14.09.2019 16:30
456366 14.09.2019 16:30 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 : 1 SDM Domino
456369 | 14.09.2019 16:30
456369 14.09.2019 16:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 3 : 2 FK Karpaty Limbach
456364 | 15.09.2019 16:30
456364 15.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Závod 4 : 2 TJ Čunovo
456365 | 15.09.2019 16:30
456365 15.09.2019 16:30 TJ Veľké Leváre 2 : 1 Obecný športový klub Láb
456367 | 15.09.2019 16:30
456367 15.09.2019 16:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 1 FK Vajnory
456370 | 15.09.2019 16:30
456370 15.09.2019 16:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 2 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
7. kolo | 19.09.2019 16:30:00
456373 |
456373 FK Dúbravka   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456371 | 19.09.2019 16:30
456371 19.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 5 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
456372 | 19.09.2019 16:30
456372 19.09.2019 16:30 FK Karpaty Limbach 0 : 1 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456374 | 19.09.2019 16:30
456374 19.09.2019 16:30 FK Vajnory 0 : 5 OŠK Slovenský Grob
456375 | 19.09.2019 16:30
456375 19.09.2019 16:30 SDM Domino 2 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456376 | 19.09.2019 16:30
456376 19.09.2019 16:30 Obecný športový klub Láb 1 : 1 FK Lamač Bratislava
456377 | 19.09.2019 16:30
456377 19.09.2019 16:30 TJ Čunovo 1 : 0 TJ Veľké Leváre
456378 | 19.09.2019 16:30
456378 19.09.2019 16:30 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 0 : 0 ŠK Závod
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 16:00:00
456385 |
456385 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   FK Dúbravka
456379 | 21.09.2019 16:00
456379 21.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 2 ŠK Závod
456381 | 21.09.2019 16:00
456381 21.09.2019 16:00 FK Lamač Bratislava 2 : 0 TJ Čunovo
456386 | 21.09.2019 16:00
456386 21.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 : 0 FK Karpaty Limbach
456380 | 22.09.2019 16:00
456380 22.09.2019 16:00 TJ Veľké Leváre 0 : 2 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456382 | 22.09.2019 16:00
456382 22.09.2019 16:00 Obecný športový klub Láb 4 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456383 | 22.09.2019 16:00
456383 22.09.2019 16:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 2 : 2 SDM Domino
456384 | 22.09.2019 16:00
456384 22.09.2019 16:00 FK Vajnory 3 : 2 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 16:00:00
456388 |
456388 FK Dúbravka   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
456390 | 28.09.2019 16:00
456390 28.09.2019 16:00 SDM Domino 2 : 0 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456394 | 28.09.2019 16:00
456394 28.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Závod 3 : 2 TJ Veľké Leváre
456387 | 29.09.2019 16:00
456387 29.09.2019 16:00 FK Karpaty Limbach 4 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
456389 | 29.09.2019 16:00
456389 29.09.2019 16:00 FK Vajnory 2 : 3 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456391 | 29.09.2019 16:00
456391 29.09.2019 16:00 Obecný športový klub Láb 3 : 2 OŠK Slovenský Grob
456392 | 29.09.2019 16:00
456392 29.09.2019 16:00 TJ Čunovo 1 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456393 | 29.09.2019 16:00
456393 29.09.2019 16:00 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 2 : 0 FK Lamač Bratislava
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 15:30:00
456402 |
456402 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   FK Dúbravka
456395 | 05.10.2019 15:30
456395 05.10.2019 15:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 3 : 6 TJ Veľké Leváre
456401 | 05.10.2019 15:30
456401 05.10.2019 15:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 7 : 1 FK Vajnory
456397 | 06.10.2019 15:30
456397 06.10.2019 15:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 5 TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456398 | 06.10.2019 15:30
456398 06.10.2019 15:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob 1 : 1 TJ Čunovo
456400 | 06.10.2019 15:30
456400 06.10.2019 15:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 0 : 0 SDM Domino
456396 | 16.10.2019 15:30
456396 16.10.2019 15:30 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   ŠK Závod
456399 | 16.10.2019 15:30
456399 16.10.2019 15:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   Obecný športový klub Láb
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 15:30:00
456403 |
456403 FK Dúbravka   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
456405 | 12.10.2019 11:00
456405 12.10.2019 11:00 SDM Domino 2 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
456406 | 12.10.2019 15:30
456406 12.10.2019 15:30 Obecný športový klub Láb 0 : 3 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456404 | 13.10.2019 15:30
456404 13.10.2019 15:30 FK Vajnory 4 : 2 FK Karpaty Limbach
456407 | 13.10.2019 15:30
456407 13.10.2019 15:30 TJ Čunovo 2 : 2 CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456408 | 13.10.2019 15:30
456408 13.10.2019 15:30 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 1 : 2 OŠK Slovenský Grob
456409 | 13.10.2019 15:30
456409 13.10.2019 15:30 ŠK Závod 2 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456410 | 13.10.2019 15:30
456410 13.10.2019 15:30 TJ Veľké Leváre 1 : 2 FK Lamač Bratislava
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 15:00:00
456418 |
456418 FK Dúbravka   :   FK Vajnory
456411 | 19.10.2019 15:00
456411 19.10.2019 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
456414 | 19.10.2019 15:00
456414 19.10.2019 15:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456416 | 19.10.2019 15:00
456416 19.10.2019 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   Obecný športový klub Láb
456412 | 20.10.2019 15:00
456412 20.10.2019 15:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
456413 | 20.10.2019 15:00
456413 20.10.2019 15:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   ŠK Závod
456415 | 20.10.2019 15:00
456415 20.10.2019 15:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   TJ Čunovo
456417 | 20.10.2019 15:00
456417 20.10.2019 15:00 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   SDM Domino
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
456420 |
456420 SDM Domino   :   FK Dúbravka
456426 | 26.10.2019 14:00
456426 26.10.2019 14:00 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456419 | 27.10.2019 14:00
456419 27.10.2019 14:00 FK Vajnory   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
456421 | 27.10.2019 14:00
456421 27.10.2019 14:00 Obecný športový klub Láb   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
456422 | 27.10.2019 14:00
456422 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Čunovo   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
456423 | 27.10.2019 14:00
456423 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Záhoran Kostolište   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456424 | 27.10.2019 14:00
456424 27.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Závod   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456425 | 27.10.2019 14:00
456425 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
456433 |
456433 FK Dúbravka   :   Obecný športový klub Láb
456427 | 02.11.2019 13:30
456427 02.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456429 | 02.11.2019 13:30
456429 02.11.2019 13:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
456431 | 02.11.2019 13:30
456431 02.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456428 | 03.11.2019 13:30
456428 03.11.2019 13:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
456430 | 03.11.2019 13:30
456430 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   ŠK Závod
456432 | 03.11.2019 13:30
456432 03.11.2019 13:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   TJ Čunovo
456434 | 03.11.2019 13:30
456434 03.11.2019 13:30 FK Vajnory   :   SDM Domino
15. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
456437 |
456437 TJ Čunovo   :   FK Dúbravka
456435 | 09.11.2019 13:30
456435 09.11.2019 13:30 SDM Domino   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
456438 | 09.11.2019 13:30
456438 09.11.2019 13:30 TJ Záhoran Kostolište   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
456441 | 09.11.2019 13:30
456441 09.11.2019 13:30 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456436 | 10.11.2019 13:30
456436 10.11.2019 13:30 Obecný športový klub Láb   :   FK Vajnory
456439 | 10.11.2019 13:30
456439 10.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Závod   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
456440 | 10.11.2019 13:30
456440 10.11.2019 13:30 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456442 | 10.11.2019 13:30
456442 10.11.2019 13:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
16. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
456448 |
456448 TJ Záhoran Kostolište   :   FK Dúbravka
456443 | 14.03.2020 14:30
456443 14.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
456445 | 14.03.2020 14:30
456445 14.03.2020 14:30 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456444 | 15.03.2020 14:30
456444 15.03.2020 14:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456446 | 15.03.2020 14:30
456446 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
456447 | 15.03.2020 14:30
456447 15.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Závod   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
456449 | 15.03.2020 14:30
456449 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ Čunovo   :   FK Vajnory
456450 | 15.03.2020 14:30
456450 15.03.2020 14:30 Obecný športový klub Láb   :   SDM Domino
17. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
456454 |
456454 FK Dúbravka   :   ŠK Závod
456452 | 21.03.2020 15:00
456452 21.03.2020 15:00 SDM Domino   :   TJ Čunovo
456456 | 21.03.2020 15:00
456456 21.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
456458 | 21.03.2020 15:00
456458 21.03.2020 15:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
456451 | 22.03.2020 15:00
456451 22.03.2020 15:00 Obecný športový klub Láb   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
456453 | 22.03.2020 15:00
456453 22.03.2020 15:00 FK Vajnory   :   TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456455 | 22.03.2020 15:00
456455 22.03.2020 15:00 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
456457 | 22.03.2020 15:00
456457 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
18. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
456463 |
456463 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   FK Dúbravka
456459 | 28.03.2020 15:00
456459 28.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456462 | 28.03.2020 15:00
456462 28.03.2020 15:00 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
456460 | 29.03.2020 15:00
456460 29.03.2020 15:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456461 | 29.03.2020 15:00
456461 29.03.2020 15:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
456464 | 29.03.2020 15:00
456464 29.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Závod   :   FK Vajnory
456465 | 29.03.2020 15:00
456465 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Záhoran Kostolište   :   SDM Domino
456466 | 29.03.2020 15:00
456466 29.03.2020 15:00 Obecný športový klub Láb   :   TJ Čunovo
19. kolo | 05.04.2020 16:30:00
456471 |
456471 FK Dúbravka   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
456469 | 04.04.2020 16:30
456469 04.04.2020 16:30 SDM Domino   :   ŠK Závod
456473 | 04.04.2020 16:30
456473 04.04.2020 16:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
456474 | 04.04.2020 16:30
456474 04.04.2020 16:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456467 | 05.04.2020 16:30
456467 05.04.2020 16:30 TJ Čunovo   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
456468 | 05.04.2020 16:30
456468 05.04.2020 16:30 Obecný športový klub Láb   :   TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456470 | 05.04.2020 16:30
456470 05.04.2020 16:30 FK Vajnory   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
456472 | 05.04.2020 16:30
456472 05.04.2020 16:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
20. kolo | 12.04.2020 16:30:00
456478 |
456478 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK Dúbravka
456475 | 11.04.2020 16:30
456475 11.04.2020 16:30 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456476 | 11.04.2020 16:30
456476 11.04.2020 16:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
456479 | 11.04.2020 16:30
456479 11.04.2020 16:30 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   FK Vajnory
456477 | 12.04.2020 16:30
456477 12.04.2020 16:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
456480 | 12.04.2020 16:30
456480 12.04.2020 16:30 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   SDM Domino
456481 | 12.04.2020 16:30
456481 12.04.2020 16:30 ŠK Závod   :   Obecný športový klub Láb
456482 | 12.04.2020 16:30
456482 12.04.2020 16:30 TJ Záhoran Kostolište   :   TJ Čunovo
21. kolo | 19.04.2020 17:00:00
456488 |
456488 FK Dúbravka   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
456486 | 18.04.2020 17:00
456486 18.04.2020 17:00 SDM Domino   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
456490 | 18.04.2020 17:00
456490 18.04.2020 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456483 | 19.04.2020 17:00
456483 19.04.2020 17:00 TJ Záhoran Kostolište   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
456484 | 19.04.2020 17:00
456484 19.04.2020 17:00 TJ Čunovo   :   ŠK Závod
456485 | 19.04.2020 17:00
456485 19.04.2020 17:00 Obecný športový klub Láb   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
456487 | 19.04.2020 17:00
456487 19.04.2020 17:00 FK Vajnory   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456489 | 19.04.2020 17:00
456489 19.04.2020 17:00 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
22. kolo | 26.04.2020 17:00:00
456493 |
456493 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   FK Dúbravka
456491 | 25.04.2020 17:00
456491 25.04.2020 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
456496 | 25.04.2020 17:00
456496 25.04.2020 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   Obecný športový klub Láb
456492 | 26.04.2020 17:00
456492 26.04.2020 17:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
456494 | 26.04.2020 17:00
456494 26.04.2020 17:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   FK Vajnory
456495 | 26.04.2020 17:00
456495 26.04.2020 17:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   SDM Domino
456497 | 26.04.2020 17:00
456497 26.04.2020 17:00 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   TJ Čunovo
456498 | 26.04.2020 17:00
456498 26.04.2020 17:00 ŠK Závod   :   TJ Záhoran Kostolište
23. kolo | 03.05.2020 17:00:00
456505 |
456505 FK Dúbravka   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456503 | 02.05.2020 17:00
456503 02.05.2020 17:00 SDM Domino   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
456504 | 02.05.2020 17:00
456504 02.05.2020 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   FK Vajnory
456499 | 03.05.2020 17:00
456499 03.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Závod   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
456500 | 03.05.2020 17:00
456500 03.05.2020 17:00 TJ Záhoran Kostolište   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
456501 | 03.05.2020 17:00
456501 03.05.2020 17:00 TJ Čunovo   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
456502 | 03.05.2020 17:00
456502 03.05.2020 17:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   Obecný športový klub Láb
456506 | 03.05.2020 17:00
456506 03.05.2020 17:00 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
24. kolo | 10.05.2020 17:00:00
456508 |
456508 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FK Dúbravka
456507 | 09.05.2020 17:00
456507 09.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
456510 | 09.05.2020 17:00
456510 09.05.2020 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   SDM Domino
456513 | 09.05.2020 17:00
456513 09.05.2020 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456509 | 10.05.2020 17:00
456509 10.05.2020 17:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   FK Vajnory
456511 | 10.05.2020 17:00
456511 10.05.2020 17:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   Obecný športový klub Láb
456512 | 10.05.2020 17:00
456512 10.05.2020 17:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   TJ Čunovo
456514 | 10.05.2020 17:00
456514 10.05.2020 17:00 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   ŠK Závod
25. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
456522 |
456522 FK Dúbravka   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
456520 | 16.05.2020 17:00
456520 16.05.2020 17:00 SDM Domino   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456515 | 17.05.2020 17:00
456515 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
456516 | 17.05.2020 17:00
456516 17.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Závod   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
456517 | 17.05.2020 17:00
456517 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Záhoran Kostolište   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456518 | 17.05.2020 17:00
456518 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Čunovo   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
456519 | 17.05.2020 17:00
456519 17.05.2020 17:00 Obecný športový klub Láb   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456521 | 17.05.2020 17:00
456521 17.05.2020 17:00 FK Vajnory   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
26. kolo | 21.05.2020 17:00:00
456523 |
456523 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FK Dúbravka
456524 | 21.05.2020 17:00
456524 21.05.2020 17:00 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   FK Vajnory
456525 | 21.05.2020 17:00
456525 21.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   SDM Domino
456526 | 21.05.2020 17:00
456526 21.05.2020 17:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   Obecný športový klub Láb
456527 | 21.05.2020 17:00
456527 21.05.2020 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   TJ Čunovo
456528 | 21.05.2020 17:00
456528 21.05.2020 17:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456529 | 21.05.2020 17:00
456529 21.05.2020 17:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   ŠK Závod
456530 | 21.05.2020 17:00
456530 21.05.2020 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
456538 |
456538 FK Vajnory   :   FK Dúbravka
456531 | 23.05.2020 17:00
456531 23.05.2020 17:00 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
456537 | 23.05.2020 17:00
456537 23.05.2020 17:00 SDM Domino   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
456532 | 24.05.2020 17:00
456532 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
456533 | 24.05.2020 17:00
456533 24.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Závod   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
456534 | 24.05.2020 17:00
456534 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Záhoran Kostolište   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456535 | 24.05.2020 17:00
456535 24.05.2020 17:00 TJ Čunovo   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456536 | 24.05.2020 17:00
456536 24.05.2020 17:00 Obecný športový klub Láb   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
456540 |
456540 FK Dúbravka   :   SDM Domino
456539 | 30.05.2020 17:00
456539 30.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FK Vajnory
456542 | 30.05.2020 17:00
456542 30.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   TJ Čunovo
456544 | 30.05.2020 17:00
456544 30.05.2020 17:00 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   ŠK Závod
456541 | 31.05.2020 17:00
456541 31.05.2020 17:00 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   Obecný športový klub Láb
456543 | 31.05.2020 17:00
456543 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456545 | 31.05.2020 17:00
456545 31.05.2020 17:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
456546 | 31.05.2020 17:00
456546 31.05.2020 17:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
29. kolo | 06.06.2020 17:30:00
456553 |
456553 Obecný športový klub Láb   :   FK Dúbravka
456547 | 06.06.2020 17:30
456547 06.06.2020 17:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
456548 | 06.06.2020 17:30
456548 06.06.2020 17:30 FK Lamač Bratislava   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
456549 | 06.06.2020 17:30
456549 06.06.2020 17:30 TJ Veľké Leváre   :   CFK Pezinok - Cajla
456550 | 06.06.2020 17:30
456550 06.06.2020 17:30 ŠK Závod   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
456551 | 06.06.2020 17:30
456551 06.06.2020 17:30 TJ Záhoran Kostolište   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
456552 | 06.06.2020 17:30
456552 06.06.2020 17:30 TJ Čunovo   :   FK Karpaty Limbach
456554 | 06.06.2020 17:30
456554 06.06.2020 17:30 SDM Domino   :   FK Vajnory
30. kolo | 13.06.2020 17:30:00
456557 |
456557 FK Dúbravka   :   TJ Čunovo
456555 | 13.06.2020 17:30
456555 13.06.2020 17:30 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   SDM Domino
456556 | 13.06.2020 17:30
456556 13.06.2020 17:30 FK Vajnory   :   Obecný športový klub Láb
456558 | 13.06.2020 17:30
456558 13.06.2020 17:30 FK Karpaty Limbach   :   TJ Záhoran Kostolište
456559 | 13.06.2020 17:30
456559 13.06.2020 17:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Závod
456560 | 13.06.2020 17:30
456560 13.06.2020 17:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   TJ Veľké Leváre
456561 | 13.06.2020 17:30
456561 13.06.2020 17:30 CFK Pezinok - Cajla   :   FK Lamač Bratislava
456562 | 13.06.2020 17:30
456562 13.06.2020 17:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Tabuľka IV. liga Bratislava - IV. liga Bratislava

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 10 7 1 2 17:6 22 16 4 78.8
2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 10 6 2 2 30:9 20 15 2 78.9
3 Obecný športový klub Láb 10 6 2 2 22:14 20 14 5 78.5
4 SDM Domino 11 5 4 2 15:10 19 13 1 87
5 FK Vajnory 11 6 1 4 35:31 19 12 -2 82.1
6 ŠK Závod 9 5 3 1 15:12 18 11 6 66.2
7 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 10 5 1 4 24:15 16 10 1 79.3
8 OŠK Slovenský Grob 10 4 2 4 24:14 14 9 -1 81
9 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 9 4 2 3 18:16 14 8 5 70.2
10 FK Lamač Bratislava 9 3 2 4 10:12 11 7 2 65.6
11 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 10 3 2 5 16:27 11 6 -1 72.45
12 FK Karpaty Limbach 10 2 2 6 16:19 8 5 -7 73.4
13 TJ Veľké Leváre 10 2 2 6 14:23 8 4 -7 72.7
14 TJ Čunovo 11 2 2 7 14:30 8 3 -10 89.3
15 ŠK Svätý Jur 10 1 0 9 12:44 3 2 -12 78.9
16 FK Dúbravka (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 2