Live center
21.03.2020 10:00   o 3mes15d6h9m51s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes15d11h9m51s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes15d11h9m51s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes15d11h9m51s
22.03.2020 10:30   o 3mes16d6h39m51s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes16d11h9m51s
28.03.2020 09:30   o 3mes22d5h39m51s
28.03.2020 10:30   o 3mes22d6h39m51s
28.03.2020 11:00   o 3mes22d7h9m51s
28.03.2020 13:00   o 3mes22d9h9m51s
29.03.2020 09:00   o 3mes23d5h9m51s
29.03.2020 10:30   o 3mes23d6h39m51s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 3mes29d6h9m51s
04.04.2020 15:30   o 3mes29d11h39m51s
04.04.2020 16:30   o 3mes29d12h39m51s
04.04.2020 16:30   o 3mes29d12h39m51s
04.04.2020 16:30   o 3mes29d12h39m51s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 3mes30d12h39m51s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes2d12h39m51s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes2d12h39m51s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes2d12h39m51s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes2d12h39m51s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes2d12h39m51s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes2d12h39m51s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes2d12h39m51s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 4mes12d6h9m51s
18.04.2020 17:00   o 4mes12d13h9m51s
18.04.2020 17:00   o 4mes12d13h9m51s
19.04.2020 09:00   o 4mes13d5h9m51s
19.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes13d6h39m51s
19.04.2020 17:00   o 4mes13d13h9m51s
22.04.2020 17:00   o 4mes16d13h9m51s
22.04.2020 17:00   o 4mes16d13h9m51s
22.04.2020 17:00   o 4mes16d13h9m51s
22.04.2020 17:00   o 4mes16d13h9m51s
22.04.2020 17:00   o 4mes16d13h9m51s
22.04.2020 17:00   o 4mes16d13h9m51s
25.04.2020 09:30   o 4mes19d5h39m51s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 4mes19d6h9m51s
25.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes19d6h39m51s
25.04.2020 13:00   o 4mes19d9h9m51s
25.04.2020 17:00   o 4mes19d13h9m51s
26.04.2020 10:30   o 4mes20d6h39m51s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 4mes26d6h9m51s
02.05.2020 10:30   o 4mes26d6h39m51s
02.05.2020 15:30   o 4mes26d11h39m51s
03.05.2020 09:00   o 4mes27d5h9m51s
03.05.2020 10:30   o 4mes27d6h39m51s
03.05.2020 17:00   o 4mes27d13h9m51s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 5mes3d6h9m51s
2. kolo
3. kolo
1. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
7. kolo
6. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
16. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
26. kolo
25. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 17. kolo21.03.2020
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Zrušený
FC Rohožník
(odstúpené)
ŠK Lozorno, FO
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes15d6h9m52s
21.03.2020 10:00
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
21.03.2020 10:00   o 3mes15d6h9m52s
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes15d11h9m52s
21.03.2020 15:00
FC Zohor
21.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes15d11h9m52s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes15d11h9m52s
21.03.2020 15:00
FC Ružinov Bratislava
21.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes15d11h9m52s
ŠK Bernolákovo
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes15d11h9m52s
21.03.2020 15:00
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
21.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes15d11h9m52s
FK Rača Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes16d6h39m52s
22.03.2020 10:30
FC Petržalka B
22.03.2020 10:30   o 3mes16d6h39m52s
FK Inter Bratislava B
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes16d11h9m52s
22.03.2020 15:00
PŠC Pezinok
22.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes16d11h9m52s
Tabuľka III. liga SD - U19
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Bernolákovo 13 11 0 2 52:10 33 16 12 0
2 ŠK Žolík Malacky 13 9 3 1 46:12 30 15 9 0
3 PŠC Pezinok 13 9 3 1 27:9 30 14 12 0
4 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 13 9 1 3 43:21 28 13 13 0
5 FK Rača Bratislava 13 6 2 5 26:22 20 12 -1 0
6 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 13 6 1 6 33:31 19 11 1 0
7 OFK Dunajská Lužná 13 5 2 6 33:32 17 10 -4 0
8 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 13 5 1 7 26:24 16 9 -5 0
9 FC Ružinov Bratislava 13 4 4 5 23:22 16 8 -2 0
10 FK Inter Bratislava B 13 5 0 8 26:40 15 7 -6 0
11 FC Petržalka B 13 3 5 5 23:28 14 6 -1 0
12 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 13 3 2 8 11:34 11 5 -4 0
13 ŠK Lozorno, FO 13 1 2 10 8:59 5 4 -19 0
14 FC Zohor 13 0 4 9 11:44 4 3 -20 0
15 MŠK Iskra Petržalka(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 FC Rohožník(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0