Live center
19.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
19.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
19.10.2019 13:00    Ukončený
19.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
19.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
26.10.2019 15:30   o 6d1h48m30s
27.10.2019 09:00   o 6d19h18m30s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 6d20h18m30s
27.10.2019 10:30   o 6d20h48m30s
30.10.2019 10:30   o 9d20h48m30s
02.11.2019 10:00   o 12d20h18m30s
02.11.2019 13:30   o 13d48m30s
02.11.2019 13:30   o 13d48m30s
03.11.2019 10:00   o 13d20h18m30s
09.11.2019 09:30   o 19d19h48m30s
09.11.2019 10:30   o 19d20h48m30s
09.11.2019 15:30   o 20d1h48m30s
10.11.2019 09:00   o 20d19h18m30s
10.11.2019 10:30   o 20d20h48m30s
10.11.2019 11:00   o 20d21h18m30s
21.03.2020 10:00   o 5mes20h18m30s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes1d1h18m30s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes1d1h18m30s
21.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes1d1h18m30s
22.03.2020 10:30   o 5mes1d20h48m30s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes2d1h18m30s
28.03.2020 09:30   o 5mes7d19h48m30s
28.03.2020 10:30   o 5mes7d20h48m30s
28.03.2020 11:00   o 5mes7d21h18m30s
28.03.2020 13:00   o 5mes8d18m30s
29.03.2020 09:00   o 5mes8d19h18m30s
29.03.2020 10:30   o 5mes8d20h48m30s
04.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes14d20h18m30s
04.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes15d1h48m30s
04.04.2020 16:30   o 5mes15d2h48m30s
04.04.2020 16:30   o 5mes15d2h48m30s
04.04.2020 16:30   o 5mes15d2h48m30s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 5mes16d2h48m30s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 5mes19d2h48m30s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 5mes19d2h48m30s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 5mes19d2h48m30s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 5mes19d2h48m30s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 5mes19d2h48m30s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 5mes19d2h48m30s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 5mes19d2h48m30s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes28d20h18m30s
2. kolo
3. kolo
1. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
7. kolo
6. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
16. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
26. kolo
25. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 12. kolo19.10.2019
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Zrušený
FC Rohožník
(odstúpené)
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Zrušený
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
(odstúpené)
ŠK Lozorno, FO
19.10.2019 10:00
1 : 5
PŠC Pezinok
19.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK Žolík Malacky
19.10.2019 10:00
9 : 1
FK Inter Bratislava B
19.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
19.10.2019 10:30
1 : 4
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
19.10.2019 13:00
2 : 6
FC Ružinov Bratislava
19.10.2019 13:00    Ukončený
ŠK Bernolákovo
19.10.2019 15:00
6 : 2
FC Petržalka B
19.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FC Zohor
19.10.2019 15:00
0 : 3
FK Rača Bratislava
19.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka III. liga SD - U19
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Bernolákovo 11 11 0 0 51:6 33 16 12 0
2 ŠK Žolík Malacky 11 9 1 1 43:9 28 15 7 0
3 PŠC Pezinok 10 6 3 1 20:8 21 14 9 0
4 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 10 6 1 3 27:20 19 13 10 0
5 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 10 5 1 4 24:16 16 12 -2 0
6 OFK Dunajská Lužná 11 5 1 5 33:30 16 11 -2 0
7 FK Rača Bratislava 10 5 1 4 18:17 16 10 1 0
8 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 10 4 0 6 24:28 12 9 -3 0
9 FC Petržalka B 10 3 2 5 18:23 11 8 2 0
10 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 10 3 2 5 10:23 11 7 -1 0
11 FC Ružinov Bratislava 10 2 3 5 15:20 9 6 -3 0
12 FK Inter Bratislava B 11 3 0 8 17:36 9 5 -6 0
13 ŠK Lozorno, FO 11 1 2 8 8:42 5 4 -16 0
14 FC Zohor 11 0 3 8 8:38 3 3 -18 0
15 MŠK Iskra Petržalka(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 FC Rohožník(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0