III. liga SD - U19
2. kolo | 17.08.2019 10:30:00
460650 | 17.08.2019 10:30
46065017.08.2019 10:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave1 : 4ŠK Bernolákovo
460649 | 17.08.2019 11:00
46064917.08.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 4OFK Dunajská Lužná
460644 | 17.08.2019 13:00
46064417.08.2019 13:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji9 : 0MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460645 | 17.08.2019 15:30
46064517.08.2019 15:30FC Petržalka B0 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
460648 | 17.08.2019 17:00
46064817.08.2019 17:00FC Zohor1 : 5Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460646 | 18.08.2019 09:00
46064618.08.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 0FK Inter Bratislava B
460647 | 18.08.2019 10:00
46064718.08.2019 10:00FC Rohožník0 : 14ŠK Žolík Malacky
460651 | 18.08.2019 10:30
46065118.08.2019 10:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava6 : 0ŠK Lozorno, FO
3. kolo | 24.08.2019 10:30:00
460656 | 24.08.2019 10:00
46065624.08.2019 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky5 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460659 | 24.08.2019 10:30
46065924.08.2019 10:30MŠK Iskra Petržalka0 : 0FC Petržalka B
460653 | 24.08.2019 17:00
46065324.08.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo4 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460654 | 24.08.2019 17:00
46065424.08.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460655 | 24.08.2019 17:00
46065524.08.2019 17:00FC Zohor2 : 2FC Ružinov Bratislava
460657 | 25.08.2019 12:00
46065725.08.2019 12:00FK Inter Bratislava B10 : 0FC Rohožník
460652 | 25.08.2019 14:30
46065225.08.2019 14:30ŠK Lozorno, FO0 : 4FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460658 | 03.09.2019 09:00
46065803.09.2019 09:00FK Rača Bratislava0 : 4PŠC Pezinok
1. kolo | 28.08.2019 17:00:00
460643 |
460643FK Rača Bratislava  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460642 | 27.08.2019 13:30
46064227.08.2019 13:30FK Inter Bratislava B1 : 3FC Petržalka B
460639 | 27.08.2019 17:00
46063927.08.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná7 : 3Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460636 | 28.08.2019 17:00
46063628.08.2019 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460637 | 28.08.2019 17:00
46063728.08.2019 17:00ŠK Lozorno, FO1 : 4FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460638 | 28.08.2019 17:00
46063828.08.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
460640 | 28.08.2019 17:00
46064028.08.2019 17:00FC Zohor9 : 3FC Rohožník
460641 | 28.08.2019 17:00
46064128.08.2019 17:00ŠK Žolík Malacky1 : 0PŠC Pezinok
4. kolo | 31.08.2019 10:30:00
460661 |
460661PŠC Pezinok  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460667 | 31.08.2019 10:00
46066731.08.2019 10:00ŠK Lozorno, FO0 : 7ŠK Bernolákovo
460665 | 31.08.2019 10:30
46066531.08.2019 10:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave9 : 0FC Zohor
460664 | 31.08.2019 11:00
46066431.08.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
460660 | 31.08.2019 13:00
46066031.08.2019 13:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 1FC Petržalka B
460663 | 31.08.2019 13:30
46066331.08.2019 13:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves4 : 0FK Inter Bratislava B
460666 | 01.09.2019 10:30
46066601.09.2019 10:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava4 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
460662 | 01.09.2019 13:00
46066201.09.2019 13:00FC Rohožník1 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
5. kolo | 07.09.2019 10:30:00
460674 |
460674MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FC Rohožník
460671 | 07.09.2019 10:00
46067107.09.2019 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky6 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460668 | 07.09.2019 16:30
46066807.09.2019 16:30ŠK Bernolákovo5 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460670 | 07.09.2019 16:30
46067007.09.2019 16:30FC Zohor2 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460673 | 08.09.2019 10:30
46067308.09.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava0 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460672 | 08.09.2019 11:30
46067208.09.2019 11:30FK Inter Bratislava B4 : 3FC Ružinov Bratislava
460669 | 08.09.2019 16:30
46066908.09.2019 16:30OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 4ŠK Lozorno, FO
460675 | 25.09.2019 14:00
46067525.09.2019 14:00PŠC Pezinok2 : 0FC Petržalka B
7. kolo | 11.09.2019 16:30:00
460689 |
460689MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
460691 |
460691PŠC Pezinok  :  FC Rohožník
460684 | 10.09.2019 16:30
46068410.09.2019 16:30OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460687 | 11.09.2019 15:00
46068711.09.2019 15:00FK Inter Bratislava B0 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460685 | 11.09.2019 16:30
46068511.09.2019 16:30FC Zohor0 : 3ŠK Bernolákovo
460686 | 11.09.2019 16:30
46068611.09.2019 16:30ŠK Žolík Malacky4 : 0ŠK Lozorno, FO
460688 | 11.09.2019 16:30
46068811.09.2019 16:30FK Rača Bratislava4 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460690 | 11.09.2019 16:30
46069011.09.2019 16:30FC Petržalka B4 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
6. kolo | 14.09.2019 10:30:00
460678 |
460678Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460676 | 13.09.2019 17:00
46067613.09.2019 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 1PŠC Pezinok
460680 | 14.09.2019 10:30
46068014.09.2019 10:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2 : 1FK Inter Bratislava B
460682 | 14.09.2019 10:30
46068214.09.2019 10:30ŠK Lozorno, FO1 : 0FC Zohor
460679 | 14.09.2019 11:00
46067914.09.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
460683 | 14.09.2019 13:45
46068314.09.2019 13:45ŠK Bernolákovo8 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
460677 | 15.09.2019 10:00
46067715.09.2019 10:00FC Rohožník0 : 27FC Petržalka B
460681 | 15.09.2019 10:30
46068115.09.2019 10:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 1ŠK Žolík Malacky
8. kolo | 21.09.2019 10:30:00
460692 |
460692FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FC Rohožník
460695 |
460695FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460693 | 21.09.2019 09:30
46069321.09.2019 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 2PŠC Pezinok
460697 | 21.09.2019 10:00
46069721.09.2019 10:00ŠK Lozorno, FO0 : 5FK Inter Bratislava B
460694 | 21.09.2019 11:00
46069421.09.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava2 : 5FC Petržalka B
460698 | 21.09.2019 16:00
46069821.09.2019 16:00ŠK Bernolákovo3 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
460696 | 22.09.2019 10:30
46069622.09.2019 10:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava3 : 5FK Rača Bratislava
460699 | 22.09.2019 16:00
46069922.09.2019 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 2FC Zohor
9. kolo | 28.09.2019 10:30:00
460704 |
460704MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460707 |
460707FC Rohožník  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460705 | 28.09.2019 15:30
46070528.09.2019 15:30FC Petržalka B1 : 2FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460700 | 28.09.2019 16:00
46070028.09.2019 16:00FC Zohor0 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460706 | 29.09.2019 09:00
46070629.09.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok0 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
460703 | 29.09.2019 10:30
46070329.09.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 0ŠK Lozorno, FO
460701 | 29.09.2019 13:15
46070129.09.2019 13:15ŠK Žolík Malacky4 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
460702 | 29.09.2019 17:00
46070229.09.2019 17:00FK Inter Bratislava B2 : 6ŠK Bernolákovo
10. kolo | 05.10.2019 10:30:00
460709 |
460709FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FC Rohožník
460712 |
460712ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460710 | 05.10.2019 10:30
46071005.10.2019 10:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave2 : 3PŠC Pezinok
460708 | 05.10.2019 13:00
46070805.10.2019 13:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460713 | 05.10.2019 15:30
46071305.10.2019 15:30ŠK Bernolákovo4 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
460714 | 05.10.2019 15:30
46071405.10.2019 15:30OFK Dunajská Lužná6 : 1FK Inter Bratislava B
460715 | 05.10.2019 15:30
46071505.10.2019 15:30FC Zohor0 : 7ŠK Žolík Malacky
460711 | 06.10.2019 10:30
46071106.10.2019 10:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava5 : 1FC Petržalka B
11. kolo | 12.10.2019 10:30:00
460719 |
460719MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
460722 |
460722FC Rohožník  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460723 | 12.10.2019 09:30
46072312.10.2019 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
460716 | 12.10.2019 10:00
46071612.10.2019 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky6 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460720 | 12.10.2019 10:00
46072012.10.2019 10:00ŠK Lozorno, FO1 : 1FC Petržalka B
460721 | 13.10.2019 09:00
46072113.10.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok2 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460717 | 13.10.2019 10:00
46071713.10.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B2 : 1FC Zohor
460718 | 13.10.2019 10:30
46071813.10.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
12. kolo | 19.10.2019 10:30:00
460726 |
460726NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Rohožník
460729 |
460729OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460727 | 19.10.2019 10:00
46072719.10.2019 10:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  PŠC Pezinok
460731 | 19.10.2019 10:00
46073119.10.2019 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
460725 | 19.10.2019 10:30
46072519.10.2019 10:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460724 | 19.10.2019 13:00
46072419.10.2019 13:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
460728 | 19.10.2019 15:00
46072819.10.2019 15:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FC Petržalka B
460730 | 19.10.2019 15:00
46073019.10.2019 15:00FC Zohor  :  FK Rača Bratislava
13. kolo | 26.10.2019 10:30:00
460734 |
460734MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FC Zohor
460737 |
460737FC Rohožník  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
460738 | 26.10.2019 09:30
46073826.10.2019 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460739 | 26.10.2019 11:00
46073926.10.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460735 | 26.10.2019 15:30
46073526.10.2019 15:30FC Petržalka B  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
460736 | 27.10.2019 09:00
46073627.10.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
460732 | 27.10.2019 10:00
46073227.10.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460733 | 27.10.2019 10:30
46073327.10.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
14. kolo | 02.11.2019 10:30:00
460743 |
460743ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FC Rohožník
460746 |
460746ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460742 | 02.11.2019 10:00
46074202.11.2019 10:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460740 | 02.11.2019 13:00
46074002.11.2019 13:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460744 | 02.11.2019 13:30
46074402.11.2019 13:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  PŠC Pezinok
460745 | 02.11.2019 13:30
46074502.11.2019 13:30FC Zohor  :  FC Petržalka B
460747 | 03.11.2019 10:00
46074703.11.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  FK Rača Bratislava
460741 | 03.11.2019 10:30
46074103.11.2019 10:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
15. kolo | 09.11.2019 10:30:00
460749 |
460749MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
460752 |
460752FC Rohožník  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
460753 | 09.11.2019 09:30
46075309.11.2019 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
460755 | 09.11.2019 10:30
46075509.11.2019 10:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460754 | 09.11.2019 11:00
46075409.11.2019 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
460750 | 09.11.2019 15:30
46075009.11.2019 15:30FC Petržalka B  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
460751 | 10.11.2019 09:00
46075110.11.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FC Zohor
460748 | 10.11.2019 10:30
46074810.11.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
17. kolo | 21.03.2020 10:30:00
460764 |
460764MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460767 |
460767ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FC Rohožník
460771 | 21.03.2020 10:00
46077121.03.2020 10:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460768 | 21.03.2020 15:00
46076821.03.2020 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FC Zohor
460769 | 21.03.2020 15:00
46076921.03.2020 15:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
460770 | 21.03.2020 15:00
46077021.03.2020 15:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460765 | 22.03.2020 10:30
46076522.03.2020 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  FC Petržalka B
460766 | 22.03.2020 15:00
46076622.03.2020 15:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  PŠC Pezinok
18. kolo | 28.03.2020 10:30:00
460777 |
460777FC Rohožník  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
460779 |
460779FC Petržalka B  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460776 | 28.03.2020 09:30
46077628.03.2020 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
460774 | 28.03.2020 10:30
46077428.03.2020 10:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
460775 | 28.03.2020 11:00
46077528.03.2020 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FC Zohor
460772 | 28.03.2020 13:00
46077228.03.2020 13:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
460778 | 29.03.2020 09:00
46077829.03.2020 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Rača Bratislava
460773 | 29.03.2020 10:30
46077329.03.2020 10:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
19. kolo | 04.04.2020 10:30:00
460781 |
460781MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  PŠC Pezinok
460782 |
460782FK Rača Bratislava  :  FC Rohožník
460784 | 04.04.2020 10:00
46078404.04.2020 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
460780 | 04.04.2020 15:30
46078004.04.2020 15:30FC Petržalka B  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460785 | 04.04.2020 16:30
46078504.04.2020 16:30FC Zohor  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460786 | 04.04.2020 16:30
46078604.04.2020 16:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460787 | 04.04.2020 16:30
46078704.04.2020 16:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
460783 | 05.04.2020 16:30
46078305.04.2020 16:30FK Inter Bratislava B  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
20. kolo | 08.04.2020 16:30:00
460794 |
460794FC Rohožník  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460788 | 08.04.2020 16:30
46078808.04.2020 16:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
460789 | 08.04.2020 16:30
46078908.04.2020 16:30ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
460790 | 08.04.2020 16:30
46079008.04.2020 16:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Zohor
460791 | 08.04.2020 16:30
46079108.04.2020 16:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
460792 | 08.04.2020 16:30
46079208.04.2020 16:30FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
460793 | 08.04.2020 16:30
46079308.04.2020 16:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Rača Bratislava
460795 | 08.04.2020 16:30
46079508.04.2020 16:30FC Petržalka B  :  PŠC Pezinok
21. kolo | 18.04.2020 10:30:00
460797 |
460797FC Petržalka B  :  FC Rohožník
460798 |
460798MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460801 | 18.04.2020 10:00
46080118.04.2020 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460802 | 18.04.2020 17:00
46080218.04.2020 17:00FC Zohor  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
460803 | 18.04.2020 17:00
46080318.04.2020 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
460796 | 19.04.2020 09:00
46079619.04.2020 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460799 | 19.04.2020 10:30
46079919.04.2020 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
460800 | 19.04.2020 17:00
46080019.04.2020 17:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
16. kolo | 22.04.2020 17:00:00
460760 |
460760FC Rohožník  :  FC Zohor
460763 |
460763MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FK Rača Bratislava
460756 | 22.04.2020 17:00
46075622.04.2020 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460757 | 22.04.2020 17:00
46075722.04.2020 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
460758 | 22.04.2020 17:00
46075822.04.2020 17:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
460759 | 22.04.2020 17:00
46075922.04.2020 17:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
460761 | 22.04.2020 17:00
46076122.04.2020 17:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
460762 | 22.04.2020 17:00
46076222.04.2020 17:00FC Petržalka B  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
22. kolo | 25.04.2020 10:30:00
460809 |
460809FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460811 |
460811FC Rohožník  :  PŠC Pezinok
460810 | 25.04.2020 09:30
46081025.04.2020 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FC Petržalka B
460806 | 25.04.2020 10:00
46080625.04.2020 10:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
460808 | 25.04.2020 10:30
46080825.04.2020 10:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  FK Rača Bratislava
460804 | 25.04.2020 13:00
46080425.04.2020 13:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
460805 | 25.04.2020 17:00
46080525.04.2020 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FC Zohor
460807 | 26.04.2020 10:30
46080726.04.2020 10:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
23. kolo | 02.05.2020 10:30:00
460812 |
460812FC Rohožník  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460815 |
460815MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460818 | 02.05.2020 10:00
46081802.05.2020 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
460819 | 02.05.2020 10:30
46081902.05.2020 10:30FC Zohor  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
460814 | 02.05.2020 15:30
46081402.05.2020 15:30FC Petržalka B  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
460813 | 03.05.2020 09:00
46081303.05.2020 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460816 | 03.05.2020 10:30
46081603.05.2020 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460817 | 03.05.2020 17:00
46081703.05.2020 17:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
24. kolo | 09.05.2020 10:30:00
460824 |
460824NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460827 |
460827Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FC Rohožník
460823 | 09.05.2020 10:00
46082309.05.2020 10:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  FK Rača Bratislava
460825 | 09.05.2020 10:30
46082509.05.2020 10:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  FC Petržalka B
460826 | 09.05.2020 11:00
46082609.05.2020 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
460820 | 09.05.2020 13:00
46082009.05.2020 13:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FC Zohor
460821 | 09.05.2020 17:00
46082109.05.2020 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
460822 | 09.05.2020 17:00
46082209.05.2020 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
26. kolo | 13.05.2020 17:00:00
460839 |
460839ŠK Bernolákovo  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460842 |
460842FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  FC Rohožník
460836 | 13.05.2020 17:00
46083613.05.2020 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
460837 | 13.05.2020 17:00
46083713.05.2020 17:00FC Zohor  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
460838 | 13.05.2020 17:00
46083813.05.2020 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Rača Bratislava
460840 | 13.05.2020 17:00
46084013.05.2020 17:00FC Petržalka B  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
460841 | 13.05.2020 17:00
46084113.05.2020 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
460843 | 13.05.2020 17:00
46084313.05.2020 17:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
25. kolo | 16.05.2020 10:30:00
460829 |
460829FC Rohožník  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
460832 |
460832MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
460828 | 16.05.2020 09:30
46082816.05.2020 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460835 | 16.05.2020 10:00
46083516.05.2020 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FC Zohor
460831 | 16.05.2020 15:30
46083116.05.2020 15:30FC Petržalka B  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460830 | 17.05.2020 09:00
46083017.05.2020 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460833 | 17.05.2020 10:30
46083317.05.2020 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
460834 | 17.05.2020 17:00
46083417.05.2020 17:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
27. kolo | 23.05.2020 10:30:00
460846 |
460846FC Rohožník  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460849 |
460849MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
460845 | 23.05.2020 09:30
46084523.05.2020 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460844 | 23.05.2020 11:00
46084423.05.2020 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460848 | 23.05.2020 15:30
46084823.05.2020 15:30FC Petržalka B  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
460847 | 24.05.2020 09:00
46084724.05.2020 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
460850 | 24.05.2020 10:30
46085024.05.2020 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  FC Zohor
460851 | 24.05.2020 17:00
46085124.05.2020 17:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
28. kolo | 30.05.2020 10:30:00
460854 |
460854FC Zohor  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460857 |
460857ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  FC Rohožník
460853 | 30.05.2020 10:00
46085330.05.2020 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FK Rača Bratislava
460859 | 30.05.2020 10:30
46085930.05.2020 10:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
460852 | 30.05.2020 13:00
46085230.05.2020 13:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
460855 | 30.05.2020 17:00
46085530.05.2020 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Petržalka B
460856 | 30.05.2020 17:00
46085630.05.2020 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  PŠC Pezinok
460858 | 31.05.2020 10:30
46085831.05.2020 10:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
29. kolo | 06.06.2020 10:30:00
460863 |
460863FC Rohožník  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
460866 |
460866MŠK Iskra Petržalka  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
460862 | 06.06.2020 09:30
46086206.06.2020 09:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  ŠK Lozorno, FO
460860 | 06.06.2020 10:30
46086006.06.2020 10:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460861 | 06.06.2020 11:00
46086106.06.2020 11:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460865 | 06.06.2020 15:30
46086506.06.2020 15:30FC Petržalka B  :  FC Zohor
460864 | 07.06.2020 09:00
46086407.06.2020 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
460867 | 07.06.2020 10:30
46086707.06.2020 10:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
30. kolo | 13.06.2020 10:30:00
460869 |
460869FK Inter Bratislava B  :  MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460872 |
460872OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FC Rohožník
460870 | 13.06.2020 10:00
46087013.06.2020 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FC Petržalka B
460874 | 13.06.2020 10:00
46087413.06.2020 10:00ŠK Lozorno, FO  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
460868 | 13.06.2020 13:00
46086813.06.2020 13:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FK Rača Bratislava
460871 | 13.06.2020 17:30
46087113.06.2020 17:30FC Zohor  :  PŠC Pezinok
460873 | 13.06.2020 17:30
46087313.06.2020 17:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460875 | 14.06.2020 10:30
46087514.06.2020 10:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
Tabuľka III. liga SD - U19 - III. liga SD - U19

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK Bernolákovo10100045:43016120
2ŠK Žolík Malacky1081134:8251570
3PŠC Pezinok953115:7181460
4NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1051424:161613-20
5Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves951323:19161270
6OFK Dunajská Lužná1151533:301611-20
7FK Rača Bratislava941415:171310-20
8FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave940523:2412900
9FC Petržalka B932416:1711820
10FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji93248:1711720
11FK Inter Bratislava B1030716:2796-60
12FC Ružinov Bratislava91359:1865-60
13ŠK Lozorno, FO101277:3754-130
14FC Zohor100378:3533-150
15MŠK Iskra Petržalka (odstúpené)00000:00200
16FC Rohožník (odstúpené)00000:00100