III. liga SD - U19
2. kolo | 17.08.2019 10:30:00
460650 | 17.08.2019 10:30
460650 17.08.2019 10:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 1 : 4 ŠK Bernolákovo
460649 | 17.08.2019 11:00
460649 17.08.2019 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná
460644 | 17.08.2019 13:00
460644 17.08.2019 13:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 9 : 0 MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460645 | 17.08.2019 15:30
460645 17.08.2019 15:30 FC Petržalka B 0 : 0 FK Rača Bratislava
460648 | 17.08.2019 17:00
460648 17.08.2019 17:00 FC Zohor 1 : 5 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460646 | 18.08.2019 09:00
460646 18.08.2019 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava B
460647 | 18.08.2019 10:00
460647 18.08.2019 10:00 FC Rohožník 0 : 14 ŠK Žolík Malacky
460651 | 18.08.2019 10:30
460651 18.08.2019 10:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 6 : 0 ŠK Lozorno, FO
3. kolo | 24.08.2019 10:30:00
460656 | 24.08.2019 10:00
460656 24.08.2019 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 5 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460659 | 24.08.2019 10:30
460659 24.08.2019 10:30 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 0 : 0 FC Petržalka B
460653 | 24.08.2019 17:00
460653 24.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 4 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460654 | 24.08.2019 17:00
460654 24.08.2019 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460655 | 24.08.2019 17:00
460655 24.08.2019 17:00 FC Zohor 2 : 2 FC Ružinov Bratislava
460657 | 25.08.2019 12:00
460657 25.08.2019 12:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 10 : 0 FC Rohožník
460652 | 25.08.2019 14:30
460652 25.08.2019 14:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO 0 : 4 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460658 | 03.09.2019 09:00
460658 03.09.2019 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava 0 : 4 PŠC Pezinok
1. kolo | 28.08.2019 17:00:00
460643 |
460643 FK Rača Bratislava   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460642 | 27.08.2019 13:30
460642 27.08.2019 13:30 FK Inter Bratislava B 1 : 3 FC Petržalka B
460639 | 27.08.2019 17:00
460639 27.08.2019 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 7 : 3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460636 | 28.08.2019 17:00
460636 28.08.2019 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460637 | 28.08.2019 17:00
460637 28.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 : 4 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460638 | 28.08.2019 17:00
460638 28.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
460640 | 28.08.2019 17:00
460640 28.08.2019 17:00 FC Zohor 9 : 3 FC Rohožník
460641 | 28.08.2019 17:00
460641 28.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 1 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
4. kolo | 31.08.2019 10:30:00
460661 |
460661 PŠC Pezinok   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460667 | 31.08.2019 10:00
460667 31.08.2019 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 0 : 7 ŠK Bernolákovo
460665 | 31.08.2019 10:30
460665 31.08.2019 10:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 9 : 0 FC Zohor
460664 | 31.08.2019 11:00
460664 31.08.2019 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 0 ŠK Žolík Malacky
460660 | 31.08.2019 13:00
460660 31.08.2019 13:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 : 1 FC Petržalka B
460663 | 31.08.2019 13:30
460663 31.08.2019 13:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 4 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava B
460666 | 01.09.2019 10:30
460666 01.09.2019 10:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 4 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
460662 | 01.09.2019 13:00
460662 01.09.2019 13:00 FC Rohožník 1 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
5. kolo | 07.09.2019 10:30:00
460674 |
460674 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FC Rohožník
460671 | 07.09.2019 10:00
460671 07.09.2019 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 6 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460668 | 07.09.2019 16:30
460668 07.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 5 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460670 | 07.09.2019 16:30
460670 07.09.2019 16:30 FC Zohor 2 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460673 | 08.09.2019 10:30
460673 08.09.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 0 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460672 | 08.09.2019 11:30
460672 08.09.2019 11:30 FK Inter Bratislava B 4 : 3 FC Ružinov Bratislava
460669 | 08.09.2019 16:30
460669 08.09.2019 16:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 4 ŠK Lozorno, FO
460675 | 25.09.2019 14:00
460675 25.09.2019 14:00 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 0 FC Petržalka B
7. kolo | 11.09.2019 16:30:00
460689 |
460689 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
460691 |
460691 PŠC Pezinok   :   FC Rohožník
460684 | 10.09.2019 16:30
460684 10.09.2019 16:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460687 | 11.09.2019 15:00
460687 11.09.2019 15:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 0 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460685 | 11.09.2019 16:30
460685 11.09.2019 16:30 FC Zohor 0 : 3 ŠK Bernolákovo
460686 | 11.09.2019 16:30
460686 11.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 4 : 0 ŠK Lozorno, FO
460688 | 11.09.2019 16:30
460688 11.09.2019 16:30 FK Rača Bratislava 4 : 1 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460690 | 11.09.2019 16:30
460690 11.09.2019 16:30 FC Petržalka B 4 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
6. kolo | 14.09.2019 10:30:00
460678 |
460678 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460676 | 13.09.2019 17:00
460676 13.09.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
460680 | 14.09.2019 10:30
460680 14.09.2019 10:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava B
460682 | 14.09.2019 10:30
460682 14.09.2019 10:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 : 0 FC Zohor
460679 | 14.09.2019 11:00
460679 14.09.2019 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
460683 | 14.09.2019 13:45
460683 14.09.2019 13:45 ŠK Bernolákovo 8 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
460677 | 15.09.2019 10:00
460677 15.09.2019 10:00 FC Rohožník 0 : 27 FC Petržalka B
460681 | 15.09.2019 10:30
460681 15.09.2019 10:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
8. kolo | 21.09.2019 10:30:00
460692 |
460692 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FC Rohožník
460695 |
460695 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460693 | 21.09.2019 09:30
460693 21.09.2019 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
460697 | 21.09.2019 10:00
460697 21.09.2019 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 0 : 5 FK Inter Bratislava B
460694 | 21.09.2019 11:00
460694 21.09.2019 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 : 5 FC Petržalka B
460698 | 21.09.2019 16:00
460698 21.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 3 : 0 ŠK Žolík Malacky
460696 | 22.09.2019 10:30
460696 22.09.2019 10:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 3 : 5 FK Rača Bratislava
460699 | 22.09.2019 16:00
460699 22.09.2019 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 2 FC Zohor
9. kolo | 28.09.2019 10:30:00
460704 |
460704 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460707 |
460707 FC Rohožník   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460705 | 28.09.2019 15:30
460705 28.09.2019 15:30 FC Petržalka B 1 : 2 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460700 | 28.09.2019 16:00
460700 28.09.2019 16:00 FC Zohor 0 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460706 | 29.09.2019 09:00
460706 29.09.2019 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
460703 | 29.09.2019 10:30
460703 29.09.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 0 ŠK Lozorno, FO
460701 | 29.09.2019 13:15
460701 29.09.2019 13:15 ŠK Žolík Malacky 4 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
460702 | 29.09.2019 17:00
460702 29.09.2019 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 2 : 6 ŠK Bernolákovo
10. kolo | 05.10.2019 10:30:00
460709 |
460709 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FC Rohožník
460712 |
460712 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460710 | 05.10.2019 10:30
460710 05.10.2019 10:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
460708 | 05.10.2019 13:00
460708 05.10.2019 13:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460713 | 05.10.2019 15:30
460713 05.10.2019 15:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 4 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
460714 | 05.10.2019 15:30
460714 05.10.2019 15:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 6 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava B
460715 | 05.10.2019 15:30
460715 05.10.2019 15:30 FC Zohor 0 : 7 ŠK Žolík Malacky
460711 | 06.10.2019 10:30
460711 06.10.2019 10:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 5 : 1 FC Petržalka B
11. kolo | 12.10.2019 10:30:00
460719 |
460719 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
460722 |
460722 FC Rohožník   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460723 | 12.10.2019 09:30
460723 12.10.2019 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
460716 | 12.10.2019 10:00
460716 12.10.2019 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 6 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460720 | 12.10.2019 10:00
460720 12.10.2019 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 : 1 FC Petržalka B
460721 | 13.10.2019 09:00
460721 13.10.2019 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460717 | 13.10.2019 10:00
460717 13.10.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 2 : 1 FC Zohor
460718 | 13.10.2019 10:30
460718 13.10.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
12. kolo | 19.10.2019 10:30:00
460726 |
460726 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Rohožník
460729 |
460729 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460727 | 19.10.2019 10:00
460727 19.10.2019 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   PŠC Pezinok
460731 | 19.10.2019 10:00
460731 19.10.2019 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
460725 | 19.10.2019 10:30
460725 19.10.2019 10:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460724 | 19.10.2019 13:00
460724 19.10.2019 13:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
460728 | 19.10.2019 15:00
460728 19.10.2019 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FC Petržalka B
460730 | 19.10.2019 15:00
460730 19.10.2019 15:00 FC Zohor   :   FK Rača Bratislava
13. kolo | 26.10.2019 10:30:00
460734 |
460734 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FC Zohor
460737 |
460737 FC Rohožník   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
460738 | 26.10.2019 09:30
460738 26.10.2019 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460739 | 26.10.2019 11:00
460739 26.10.2019 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460735 | 26.10.2019 15:30
460735 26.10.2019 15:30 FC Petržalka B   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
460736 | 27.10.2019 09:00
460736 27.10.2019 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
460732 | 27.10.2019 10:00
460732 27.10.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460733 | 27.10.2019 10:30
460733 27.10.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
14. kolo | 02.11.2019 10:30:00
460743 |
460743 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FC Rohožník
460746 |
460746 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460742 | 02.11.2019 10:00
460742 02.11.2019 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460740 | 02.11.2019 13:00
460740 02.11.2019 13:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460744 | 02.11.2019 13:30
460744 02.11.2019 13:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   PŠC Pezinok
460745 | 02.11.2019 13:30
460745 02.11.2019 13:30 FC Zohor   :   FC Petržalka B
460747 | 03.11.2019 10:00
460747 03.11.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   FK Rača Bratislava
460741 | 03.11.2019 10:30
460741 03.11.2019 10:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
15. kolo | 09.11.2019 10:30:00
460749 |
460749 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
460752 |
460752 FC Rohožník   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
460753 | 09.11.2019 09:30
460753 09.11.2019 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
460755 | 09.11.2019 10:30
460755 09.11.2019 10:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460754 | 09.11.2019 11:00
460754 09.11.2019 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
460750 | 09.11.2019 15:30
460750 09.11.2019 15:30 FC Petržalka B   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
460751 | 10.11.2019 09:00
460751 10.11.2019 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FC Zohor
460748 | 10.11.2019 10:30
460748 10.11.2019 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
17. kolo | 21.03.2020 10:30:00
460764 |
460764 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460767 |
460767 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FC Rohožník
460771 | 21.03.2020 10:00
460771 21.03.2020 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460768 | 21.03.2020 15:00
460768 21.03.2020 15:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC Zohor
460769 | 21.03.2020 15:00
460769 21.03.2020 15:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
460770 | 21.03.2020 15:00
460770 21.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460765 | 22.03.2020 10:30
460765 22.03.2020 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FC Petržalka B
460766 | 22.03.2020 15:00
460766 22.03.2020 15:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   PŠC Pezinok
18. kolo | 28.03.2020 10:30:00
460777 |
460777 FC Rohožník   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
460779 |
460779 FC Petržalka B   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460776 | 28.03.2020 09:30
460776 28.03.2020 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
460774 | 28.03.2020 10:30
460774 28.03.2020 10:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
460775 | 28.03.2020 11:00
460775 28.03.2020 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FC Zohor
460772 | 28.03.2020 13:00
460772 28.03.2020 13:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
460778 | 29.03.2020 09:00
460778 29.03.2020 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Rača Bratislava
460773 | 29.03.2020 10:30
460773 29.03.2020 10:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
19. kolo | 04.04.2020 10:30:00
460781 |
460781 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   PŠC Pezinok
460782 |
460782 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FC Rohožník
460784 | 04.04.2020 10:00
460784 04.04.2020 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
460780 | 04.04.2020 15:30
460780 04.04.2020 15:30 FC Petržalka B   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460785 | 04.04.2020 16:30
460785 04.04.2020 16:30 FC Zohor   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460786 | 04.04.2020 16:30
460786 04.04.2020 16:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460787 | 04.04.2020 16:30
460787 04.04.2020 16:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
460783 | 05.04.2020 16:30
460783 05.04.2020 16:30 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
20. kolo | 08.04.2020 16:30:00
460794 |
460794 FC Rohožník   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460788 | 08.04.2020 16:30
460788 08.04.2020 16:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
460789 | 08.04.2020 16:30
460789 08.04.2020 16:30 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
460790 | 08.04.2020 16:30
460790 08.04.2020 16:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC Zohor
460791 | 08.04.2020 16:30
460791 08.04.2020 16:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
460792 | 08.04.2020 16:30
460792 08.04.2020 16:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
460793 | 08.04.2020 16:30
460793 08.04.2020 16:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Rača Bratislava
460795 | 08.04.2020 16:30
460795 08.04.2020 16:30 FC Petržalka B   :   PŠC Pezinok
21. kolo | 18.04.2020 10:30:00
460797 |
460797 FC Petržalka B   :   FC Rohožník
460798 |
460798 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460801 | 18.04.2020 10:00
460801 18.04.2020 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460802 | 18.04.2020 17:00
460802 18.04.2020 17:00 FC Zohor   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
460803 | 18.04.2020 17:00
460803 18.04.2020 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
460796 | 19.04.2020 09:00
460796 19.04.2020 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460799 | 19.04.2020 10:30
460799 19.04.2020 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
460800 | 19.04.2020 17:00
460800 19.04.2020 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
16. kolo | 22.04.2020 17:00:00
460760 |
460760 FC Rohožník   :   FC Zohor
460763 |
460763 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FK Rača Bratislava
460756 | 22.04.2020 17:00
460756 22.04.2020 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460757 | 22.04.2020 17:00
460757 22.04.2020 17:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
460758 | 22.04.2020 17:00
460758 22.04.2020 17:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
460759 | 22.04.2020 17:00
460759 22.04.2020 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
460761 | 22.04.2020 17:00
460761 22.04.2020 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
460762 | 22.04.2020 17:00
460762 22.04.2020 17:00 FC Petržalka B   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
22. kolo | 25.04.2020 10:30:00
460809 |
460809 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460811 |
460811 FC Rohožník   :   PŠC Pezinok
460810 | 25.04.2020 09:30
460810 25.04.2020 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC Petržalka B
460806 | 25.04.2020 10:00
460806 25.04.2020 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
460808 | 25.04.2020 10:30
460808 25.04.2020 10:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   FK Rača Bratislava
460804 | 25.04.2020 13:00
460804 25.04.2020 13:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
460805 | 25.04.2020 17:00
460805 25.04.2020 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FC Zohor
460807 | 26.04.2020 10:30
460807 26.04.2020 10:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
23. kolo | 02.05.2020 10:30:00
460812 |
460812 FC Rohožník   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460815 |
460815 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460818 | 02.05.2020 10:00
460818 02.05.2020 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
460819 | 02.05.2020 10:30
460819 02.05.2020 10:30 FC Zohor   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
460814 | 02.05.2020 15:30
460814 02.05.2020 15:30 FC Petržalka B   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
460813 | 03.05.2020 09:00
460813 03.05.2020 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460816 | 03.05.2020 10:30
460816 03.05.2020 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460817 | 03.05.2020 17:00
460817 03.05.2020 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
24. kolo | 09.05.2020 10:30:00
460824 |
460824 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460827 |
460827 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC Rohožník
460823 | 09.05.2020 10:00
460823 09.05.2020 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   FK Rača Bratislava
460825 | 09.05.2020 10:30
460825 09.05.2020 10:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   FC Petržalka B
460826 | 09.05.2020 11:00
460826 09.05.2020 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
460820 | 09.05.2020 13:00
460820 09.05.2020 13:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FC Zohor
460821 | 09.05.2020 17:00
460821 09.05.2020 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
460822 | 09.05.2020 17:00
460822 09.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
26. kolo | 13.05.2020 17:00:00
460839 |
460839 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460842 |
460842 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   FC Rohožník
460836 | 13.05.2020 17:00
460836 13.05.2020 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
460837 | 13.05.2020 17:00
460837 13.05.2020 17:00 FC Zohor   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
460838 | 13.05.2020 17:00
460838 13.05.2020 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FK Rača Bratislava
460840 | 13.05.2020 17:00
460840 13.05.2020 17:00 FC Petržalka B   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
460841 | 13.05.2020 17:00
460841 13.05.2020 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
460843 | 13.05.2020 17:00
460843 13.05.2020 17:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
25. kolo | 16.05.2020 10:30:00
460829 |
460829 FC Rohožník   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
460832 |
460832 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
460828 | 16.05.2020 09:30
460828 16.05.2020 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460835 | 16.05.2020 10:00
460835 16.05.2020 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FC Zohor
460831 | 16.05.2020 15:30
460831 16.05.2020 15:30 FC Petržalka B   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460830 | 17.05.2020 09:00
460830 17.05.2020 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460833 | 17.05.2020 10:30
460833 17.05.2020 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
460834 | 17.05.2020 17:00
460834 17.05.2020 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
27. kolo | 23.05.2020 10:30:00
460846 |
460846 FC Rohožník   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460849 |
460849 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
460845 | 23.05.2020 09:30
460845 23.05.2020 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
460844 | 23.05.2020 11:00
460844 23.05.2020 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460848 | 23.05.2020 15:30
460848 23.05.2020 15:30 FC Petržalka B   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
460847 | 24.05.2020 09:00
460847 24.05.2020 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
460850 | 24.05.2020 10:30
460850 24.05.2020 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FC Zohor
460851 | 24.05.2020 17:00
460851 24.05.2020 17:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
28. kolo | 30.05.2020 10:30:00
460854 |
460854 FC Zohor   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460857 |
460857 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   FC Rohožník
460853 | 30.05.2020 10:00
460853 30.05.2020 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FK Rača Bratislava
460859 | 30.05.2020 10:30
460859 30.05.2020 10:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
460852 | 30.05.2020 13:00
460852 30.05.2020 13:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
460855 | 30.05.2020 17:00
460855 30.05.2020 17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FC Petržalka B
460856 | 30.05.2020 17:00
460856 30.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   PŠC Pezinok
460858 | 31.05.2020 10:30
460858 31.05.2020 10:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
29. kolo | 06.06.2020 10:30:00
460863 |
460863 FC Rohožník   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
460866 |
460866 MŠK Iskra Petržalka   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
460862 | 06.06.2020 09:30
460862 06.06.2020 09:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
460860 | 06.06.2020 10:30
460860 06.06.2020 10:30 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
460861 | 06.06.2020 11:00
460861 06.06.2020 11:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
460865 | 06.06.2020 15:30
460865 06.06.2020 15:30 FC Petržalka B   :   FC Zohor
460864 | 07.06.2020 09:00
460864 07.06.2020 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
460867 | 07.06.2020 10:30
460867 07.06.2020 10:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
30. kolo | 13.06.2020 10:30:00
460869 |
460869 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   MŠK Iskra Petržalka
460872 |
460872 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   FC Rohožník
460870 | 13.06.2020 10:00
460870 13.06.2020 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FC Petržalka B
460874 | 13.06.2020 10:00
460874 13.06.2020 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
460868 | 13.06.2020 13:00
460868 13.06.2020 13:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   FK Rača Bratislava
460871 | 13.06.2020 17:30
460871 13.06.2020 17:30 FC Zohor   :   PŠC Pezinok
460873 | 13.06.2020 17:30
460873 13.06.2020 17:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
460875 | 14.06.2020 10:30
460875 14.06.2020 10:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
Tabuľka III. liga SD - U19 - III. liga SD - U19

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Bernolákovo 10 10 0 0 45:4 30 16 12 0
2 ŠK Žolík Malacky 10 8 1 1 34:8 25 15 7 0
3 PŠC Pezinok 9 5 3 1 15:7 18 14 6 0
4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 10 5 1 4 24:16 16 13 -2 0
5 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 9 5 1 3 23:19 16 12 7 0
6 OFK Dunajská Lužná 11 5 1 5 33:30 16 11 -2 0
7 FK Rača Bratislava 9 4 1 4 15:17 13 10 -2 0
8 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 9 4 0 5 23:24 12 9 0 0
9 FC Petržalka B 9 3 2 4 16:17 11 8 2 0
10 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 9 3 2 4 8:17 11 7 2 0
11 FK Inter Bratislava B 10 3 0 7 16:27 9 6 -6 0
12 FC Ružinov Bratislava 9 1 3 5 9:18 6 5 -6 0
13 ŠK Lozorno, FO 10 1 2 7 7:37 5 4 -13 0
14 FC Zohor 10 0 3 7 8:35 3 3 -15 0
15 MŠK Iskra Petržalka (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 FC Rohožník (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0