Live center
28.03.2020 00:00   o 3mes21d9h23m24s
28.03.2020 00:00   o 3mes21d9h23m24s
28.03.2020 11:30   o 3mes21d20h53m24s
28.03.2020 12:30   o 3mes21d21h53m24s
28.03.2020 15:00   o 3mes22d23m24s
29.03.2020 10:30   o 3mes22d19h53m24s
29.03.2020 12:30   o 3mes22d21h53m24s
29.03.2020 12:30   o 3mes22d21h53m24s
29.03.2020 12:30   o 3mes22d21h53m24s
29.03.2020 13:00   o 3mes22d22h23m24s
04.04.2020 00:00   o 3mes28d9h23m24s
04.04.2020 00:00   o 3mes28d9h23m24s
04.04.2020 09:00   o 3mes28d18h23m24s
04.04.2020 12:45   o 3mes28d22h8m24s
04.04.2020 13:00   o 3mes28d22h23m24s
04.04.2020 13:00   o 3mes28d22h23m24s
05.04.2020 09:30   o 3mes29d18h53m24s
05.04.2020 12:30   o 3mes29d21h53m24s
05.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes29d23h23m24s
05.04.2020 16:30   o 3mes30d1h53m24s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes2d1h53m24s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes2d1h53m24s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes2d1h53m24s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes2d1h53m24s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes2d1h53m24s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes2d1h53m24s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes2d1h53m24s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes2d1h53m24s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes2d1h53m24s
08.04.2020 16:30   o 4mes2d1h53m24s
3. kolo
1. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
2. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
3. kolo
1. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
2. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
Výsledky 16. kolo28.03.2020
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes21d9h23m24s
28.03.2020 00:00
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
28.03.2020 00:00   o 3mes21d9h23m24s
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes22d19h53m24s
29.03.2020 10:30
SDM Domino B
29.03.2020 10:30   o 3mes22d19h53m24s
MŠK Senec B
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes22d21h53m24s
29.03.2020 12:30
ŠK Svätý Jur
29.03.2020 12:30   o 3mes22d21h53m24s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes22d21h53m24s
29.03.2020 12:30
PŠC Pezinok
29.03.2020 12:30   o 3mes22d21h53m24s
FC Ružinov Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes22d22h23m24s
29.03.2020 13:00
FK Rača Bratislava
29.03.2020 13:00   o 3mes22d22h23m24s
Tabuľka Skupina "A"
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Rača Bratislava 14 11 2 1 47:12 35 9 14 0
2 SDM Domino B 13 9 2 2 33:15 29 8 8 0
3 MŠK Senec B 13 8 2 3 39:20 26 7 8 0
4 OFK Dunajská Lužná 14 7 1 6 39:34 22 6 1 0
5 FC Ružinov Bratislava 13 6 1 6 39:33 19 5 1 0
6 ŠK Svätý Jur 13 5 0 8 23:31 15 4 -6 0
7 PŠC Pezinok 13 4 2 7 25:39 14 3 -7 0
8 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 14 2 1 11 13:52 7 2 -14 0
9 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 13 1 1 11 14:42 4 1 -14 0