Live center
17.09.2019 16:00    Ukončený
19.09.2019 14:00   o 1d12h36m12s
19.09.2019 16:00   o 1d14h36m12s
19.09.2019 16:30   o 1d15h6m12s
19.09.2019 16:30   o 1d15h6m12s
19.09.2019 16:30   o 1d15h6m12s
19.09.2019 16:30   o 1d15h6m12s
19.09.2019 16:30   o 1d15h6m12s
19.09.2019 16:30   o 1d15h6m12s
19.09.2019 16:30   o 1d15h6m12s
21.09.2019 00:00   o 2d22h36m12s
21.09.2019 00:00   o 2d22h36m12s
21.09.2019 13:00   o 3d11h36m12s
21.09.2019 13:00   o 3d11h36m12s
21.09.2019 16:00   o 3d14h36m12s
22.09.2019 10:30   o 4d9h6m12s
22.09.2019 11:00   o 4d9h36m12s
22.09.2019 13:00   o 4d11h36m12s
22.09.2019 13:30   o 4d12h6m12s
24.09.2019 16:00   o 6d14h36m12s
25.09.2019 16:00   o 7d14h36m12s
25.09.2019 16:30   o 7d15h6m12s
28.09.2019 00:00   o 9d22h36m12s
28.09.2019 00:00   o 9d22h36m12s
28.09.2019 09:00   o 10d7h36m12s
28.09.2019 09:00   o 10d7h36m12s
28.09.2019 13:00   o 10d11h36m12s
28.09.2019 13:00   o 10d11h36m12s
29.09.2019 16:00   o 11d14h36m12s
29.09.2019 16:00   o 11d14h36m12s
01.10.2019 16:00   o 13d14h36m12s
05.10.2019 00:00   o 16d22h36m12s
05.10.2019 00:00   o 16d22h36m12s
05.10.2019 09:00   o 17d7h36m12s
05.10.2019 13:00   o 17d11h36m12s
05.10.2019 13:00   o 17d11h36m12s
06.10.2019 13:00   o 18d11h36m12s
06.10.2019 13:00   o 18d11h36m12s
06.10.2019 13:00   o 18d11h36m12s
06.10.2019 14:00   o 18d12h36m12s
12.10.2019 00:00   o 23d22h36m12s
12.10.2019 00:00   o 23d22h36m12s
12.10.2019 09:30   o 24d8h6m12s
12.10.2019 12:15   o 24d10h51m12s
12.10.2019 12:30   o 24d11h6m12s
12.10.2019 13:00   o 24d11h36m12s
12.10.2019 15:30   o 24d14h6m12s
13.10.2019 12:30   o 25d11h6m12s
3. kolo
1. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
2. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
3. kolo
1. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
2. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
Výsledky 2. kolo10.09.2019
10.09.2019 16:30
0 : 0
ŠK Svätý Jur
10.09.2019 16:30    
0
SDM Domino B
10.09.2019 16:30
2 : 1
FK Rača Bratislava
10.09.2019 16:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
11.09.2019 16:30
1 : 2
MŠK Senec B
11.09.2019 16:30    Ukončený
PŠC Pezinok
11.09.2019 16:50
4 : 0
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
11.09.2019 16:50    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
12.09.2019 16:39
2 : 0
FC Ružinov Bratislava
12.09.2019 16:39    Ukončený
Tabuľka Skupina "A"
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Rača Bratislava 6 4 1 1 21:6 13 9 4 0
2 MŠK Senec B 5 4 1 0 19:6 13 8 4 0
3 ŠK Svätý Jur 5 3 0 2 13:8 9 7 3 0
4 PŠC Pezinok 4 3 0 1 10:8 9 6 3 0
5 SDM Domino B 4 2 1 1 7:4 7 5 4 0
6 OFK Dunajská Lužná 6 2 1 3 12:14 7 4 -2 0
7 FC Ružinov Bratislava 5 1 1 3 10:13 4 3 -5 0
8 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 6 1 0 5 4:26 3 2 -6 0
9 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 5 0 1 4 2:13 1 1 -8 0