Skupina "A"
3. kolo | 24.08.2019 00:00:00
469862 | 20.08.2019 17:30
46986220.08.2019 17:30FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
469861 | 24.08.2019 00:00
46986124.08.2019 00:00MŠK Senec B0 : 0
469865 | 25.08.2019 17:00
46986525.08.2019 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur2 : 0SDM Domino B
469864 | 03.09.2019 11:10
46986403.09.2019 11:10FK Rača Bratislava7 : 1PŠC Pezinok
469863 | 03.09.2019 16:30
46986303.09.2019 16:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 5OFK Dunajská Lužná
1. kolo | 28.08.2019 17:00:00
469854 | 28.08.2019 15:00
46985428.08.2019 15:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 4SDM Domino B
469855 | 28.08.2019 15:00
46985528.08.2019 15:00FK Rača Bratislava5 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
469851 | 28.08.2019 17:00
46985128.08.2019 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 0
469852 | 28.08.2019 17:00
46985228.08.2019 17:00MŠK Senec B5 : 3OFK Dunajská Lužná
469853 | 29.08.2019 10:20
46985329.08.2019 10:20FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 3PŠC Pezinok
4. kolo | 31.08.2019 00:00:00
469866 | 31.08.2019 00:00
46986631.08.2019 00:000 : 0SDM Domino B
469867 | 31.08.2019 13:00
46986731.08.2019 13:00PŠC Pezinok2 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
469868 | 31.08.2019 14:30
46986831.08.2019 14:30OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
469869 | 01.09.2019 10:30
46986901.09.2019 10:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
469870 | 01.09.2019 14:30
46987001.09.2019 14:30MŠK Senec B7 : 1FC Ružinov Bratislava
5. kolo | 07.09.2019 00:00:00
469871 | 07.09.2019 00:00
46987107.09.2019 00:00FC Ružinov Bratislava0 : 0
469872 | 07.09.2019 13:00
46987207.09.2019 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 4MŠK Senec B
469874 | 07.09.2019 16:30
46987407.09.2019 16:30ŠK Svätý Jur4 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
469873 | 08.09.2019 12:30
46987308.09.2019 12:30FK Rača Bratislava4 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
469875 | 24.09.2019 16:00
46987524.09.2019 16:00SDM Domino B  :  PŠC Pezinok
2. kolo | 10.09.2019 16:30:00
469856 | 10.09.2019 16:30
46985610.09.2019 16:300 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
469857 | 10.09.2019 16:30
46985710.09.2019 16:30SDM Domino B2 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
469860 | 11.09.2019 16:30
46986011.09.2019 16:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 2MŠK Senec B
469858 | 11.09.2019 16:50
46985811.09.2019 16:50PŠC Pezinok4 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
469859 | 12.09.2019 16:39
46985912.09.2019 16:39OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 0FC Ružinov Bratislava
6. kolo | 14.09.2019 00:00:00
469876 | 14.09.2019 00:00
46987614.09.2019 00:000 : 0PŠC Pezinok
469878 | 15.09.2019 10:30
46987815.09.2019 10:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 5ŠK Svätý Jur
469880 | 15.09.2019 13:00
46988015.09.2019 13:00FC Ružinov Bratislava9 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
469877 | 15.09.2019 14:00
46987715.09.2019 14:00OFK Dunajská Lužná1 : 1SDM Domino B
469879 | 15.09.2019 14:00
46987915.09.2019 14:00MŠK Senec B1 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
7. kolo | 19.09.2019 16:30:00
469884 | 19.09.2019 14:00
46988419.09.2019 14:00SDM Domino B  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
469881 | 19.09.2019 16:30
46988119.09.2019 16:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  
469882 | 19.09.2019 16:30
46988219.09.2019 16:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
469883 | 19.09.2019 16:30
46988319.09.2019 16:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  MŠK Senec B
469885 | 19.09.2019 16:30
46988519.09.2019 16:30PŠC Pezinok  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
8. kolo | 21.09.2019 00:00:00
469886 | 21.09.2019 00:00
46988621.09.2019 00:00  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
469890 | 21.09.2019 13:00
46989021.09.2019 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
469887 | 22.09.2019 10:30
46988722.09.2019 10:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  PŠC Pezinok
469889 | 22.09.2019 13:00
46988922.09.2019 13:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
469888 | 22.09.2019 13:30
46988822.09.2019 13:30MŠK Senec B  :  SDM Domino B
9. kolo | 28.09.2019 00:00:00
469891 | 28.09.2019 00:00
46989128.09.2019 00:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  
469894 | 28.09.2019 09:00
46989428.09.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  MŠK Senec B
469892 | 29.09.2019 16:00
46989229.09.2019 16:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
469893 | 29.09.2019 16:00
46989329.09.2019 16:00SDM Domino B  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
469895 | 01.10.2019 16:00
46989501.10.2019 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
10. kolo | 05.10.2019 00:00:00
469896 | 05.10.2019 00:00
46989605.10.2019 00:00  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
469898 | 05.10.2019 09:00
46989805.10.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
469897 | 06.10.2019 13:00
46989706.10.2019 13:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  MŠK Senec B
469900 | 06.10.2019 13:00
46990006.10.2019 13:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Rača Bratislava
469899 | 06.10.2019 14:00
46989906.10.2019 14:00SDM Domino B  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
11. kolo | 12.10.2019 00:00:00
469901 | 12.10.2019 00:00
46990112.10.2019 00:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  
469903 | 12.10.2019 13:00
46990312.10.2019 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
469902 | 13.10.2019 12:30
46990213.10.2019 12:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  SDM Domino B
469904 | 13.10.2019 13:00
46990413.10.2019 13:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
469905 | 13.10.2019 13:00
46990513.10.2019 13:00MŠK Senec B  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
12. kolo | 19.10.2019 00:00:00
469906 | 19.10.2019 00:00
46990619.10.2019 00:00  :  MŠK Senec B
469909 | 19.10.2019 09:00
46990919.10.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Rača Bratislava
469910 | 19.10.2019 15:00
46991019.10.2019 15:00SDM Domino B  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
469907 | 20.10.2019 10:30
46990720.10.2019 10:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
469908 | 20.10.2019 12:30
46990820.10.2019 12:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
13. kolo | 26.10.2019 00:00:00
469911 | 26.10.2019 00:00
46991126.10.2019 00:00SDM Domino B  :  
469914 | 26.10.2019 13:00
46991426.10.2019 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
469912 | 27.10.2019 12:00
46991227.10.2019 12:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  PŠC Pezinok
469913 | 27.10.2019 12:30
46991327.10.2019 12:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
469915 | 27.10.2019 13:00
46991527.10.2019 13:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec B
14. kolo | 02.11.2019 00:00:00
469916 | 02.11.2019 00:00
46991602.11.2019 00:00  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
469920 | 02.11.2019 09:00
46992002.11.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  SDM Domino B
469918 | 03.11.2019 10:30
46991803.11.2019 10:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  FK Rača Bratislava
469917 | 03.11.2019 11:00
46991703.11.2019 11:00MŠK Senec B  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
469919 | 03.11.2019 11:00
46991903.11.2019 11:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
15. kolo | 09.11.2019 00:00:00
469921 | 09.11.2019 00:00
46992109.11.2019 00:00PŠC Pezinok  :  
469922 | 09.11.2019 10:00
46992209.11.2019 10:00SDM Domino B  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
469925 | 09.11.2019 13:00
46992509.11.2019 13:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
469924 | 10.11.2019 12:30
46992410.11.2019 12:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec B
469923 | 10.11.2019 13:30
46992310.11.2019 13:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
16. kolo | 28.03.2020 00:00:00
469926 | 28.03.2020 00:00
46992628.03.2020 00:00  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
469929 | 29.03.2020 10:30
46992929.03.2020 10:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  SDM Domino B
469928 | 29.03.2020 12:30
46992829.03.2020 12:30MŠK Senec B  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
469930 | 29.03.2020 12:30
46993029.03.2020 12:30OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  PŠC Pezinok
469927 | 29.03.2020 13:00
46992729.03.2020 13:00FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
17. kolo | 04.04.2020 00:00:00
469931 | 04.04.2020 00:00
46993104.04.2020 00:00OFK Dunajská Lužná  :  
469932 | 04.04.2020 09:00
46993204.04.2020 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
469935 | 05.04.2020 12:30
46993505.04.2020 12:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
469933 | 05.04.2020 14:00
46993305.04.2020 14:00SDM Domino B  :  MŠK Senec B
469934 | 05.04.2020 16:30
46993405.04.2020 16:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FC Ružinov Bratislava
18. kolo | 08.04.2020 16:30:00
469936 | 08.04.2020 16:30
46993608.04.2020 16:30  :  FK Rača Bratislava
469937 | 08.04.2020 16:30
46993708.04.2020 16:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
469938 | 08.04.2020 16:30
46993808.04.2020 16:30FC Ružinov Bratislava  :  SDM Domino B
469939 | 08.04.2020 16:30
46993908.04.2020 16:30MŠK Senec B  :  PŠC Pezinok
469940 | 08.04.2020 16:30
46994008.04.2020 16:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji  :  OFK Dunajská Lužná
Tabuľka III. liga MD - U17 - Skupina "A"

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Rača Bratislava641121:613940
2MŠK Senec B541019:613840
3ŠK Svätý Jur530213:89730
4PŠC Pezinok430110:89630
5SDM Domino B42117:47540
6OFK Dunajská Lužná621312:1474-20
7FC Ružinov Bratislava511310:1343-50
8NMŠK 1922 Bratislava61054:2632-60
9FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji50142:1311-80