Skupina "A"
3. kolo | 24.08.2019 00:00:00
469862 | 20.08.2019 17:30
469862 20.08.2019 17:30 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
469861 | 24.08.2019 00:00
469861 24.08.2019 00:00 MŠK Senec B 0 : 0
469865 | 25.08.2019 17:00
469865 25.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 0 SDM Domino B
469864 | 03.09.2019 11:10
469864 03.09.2019 11:10 FK Rača Bratislava 7 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
469863 | 03.09.2019 16:30
469863 03.09.2019 16:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 5 OFK Dunajská Lužná
1. kolo | 28.08.2019 17:00:00
469854 | 28.08.2019 15:00
469854 28.08.2019 15:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 4 SDM Domino B
469855 | 28.08.2019 15:00
469855 28.08.2019 15:00 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
469851 | 28.08.2019 17:00
469851 28.08.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 0
469852 | 28.08.2019 17:00
469852 28.08.2019 17:00 MŠK Senec B 5 : 3 OFK Dunajská Lužná
469853 | 29.08.2019 10:20
469853 29.08.2019 10:20 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
4. kolo | 31.08.2019 00:00:00
469866 | 31.08.2019 00:00
469866 31.08.2019 00:00 0 : 0 SDM Domino B
469867 | 31.08.2019 13:00
469867 31.08.2019 13:00 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
469868 | 31.08.2019 14:30
469868 31.08.2019 14:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 3 FK Rača Bratislava
469869 | 01.09.2019 10:30
469869 01.09.2019 10:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
469870 | 01.09.2019 14:30
469870 01.09.2019 14:30 MŠK Senec B 7 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
5. kolo | 07.09.2019 00:00:00
469871 | 07.09.2019 00:00
469871 07.09.2019 00:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 0 : 0
469872 | 07.09.2019 13:00
469872 07.09.2019 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 4 MŠK Senec B
469874 | 07.09.2019 16:30
469874 07.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 4 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
469873 | 08.09.2019 12:30
469873 08.09.2019 12:30 FK Rača Bratislava 4 : 1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
469875 | 24.09.2019 16:00
469875 24.09.2019 16:00 SDM Domino B 8 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
2. kolo | 10.09.2019 16:30:00
469856 | 10.09.2019 16:30
469856 10.09.2019 16:30 0 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
469857 | 10.09.2019 16:30
469857 10.09.2019 16:30 SDM Domino B 2 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
469860 | 11.09.2019 16:30
469860 11.09.2019 16:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 : 2 MŠK Senec B
469858 | 11.09.2019 16:50
469858 11.09.2019 16:50 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
469859 | 12.09.2019 16:39
469859 12.09.2019 16:39 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
6. kolo | 14.09.2019 00:00:00
469876 | 14.09.2019 00:00
469876 14.09.2019 00:00 0 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
469878 | 15.09.2019 10:30
469878 15.09.2019 10:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 : 5 ŠK Svätý Jur
469880 | 15.09.2019 13:00
469880 15.09.2019 13:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 9 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
469877 | 15.09.2019 14:00
469877 15.09.2019 14:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 1 SDM Domino B
469879 | 15.09.2019 14:00
469879 15.09.2019 14:00 MŠK Senec B 1 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
7. kolo | 19.09.2019 16:30:00
469884 | 19.09.2019 14:00
469884 19.09.2019 14:00 SDM Domino B 2 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
469881 | 19.09.2019 16:30
469881 19.09.2019 16:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 0
469882 | 19.09.2019 16:30
469882 19.09.2019 16:30 FK Rača Bratislava 4 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
469883 | 19.09.2019 16:30
469883 19.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 3 MŠK Senec B
469885 | 19.09.2019 16:30
469885 19.09.2019 16:30 PŠC Pezinok 3 : 4 OFK Dunajská Lužná
8. kolo | 21.09.2019 00:00:00
469886 | 21.09.2019 00:00
469886 21.09.2019 00:00 0 : 0 OFK Dunajská Lužná
469890 | 21.09.2019 13:00
469890 21.09.2019 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 6 FK Rača Bratislava
469887 | 22.09.2019 10:30
469887 22.09.2019 10:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 : 2 PŠC Pezinok
469889 | 22.09.2019 13:00
469889 22.09.2019 13:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 6 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
469888 | 22.09.2019 13:30
469888 22.09.2019 13:30 MŠK Senec B 3 : 0 SDM Domino B
9. kolo | 28.09.2019 00:00:00
469891 | 28.09.2019 00:00
469891 28.09.2019 00:00 FK Rača Bratislava 0 : 0
469892 | 29.09.2019 16:00
469892 29.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 4 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
469893 | 29.09.2019 16:00
469893 29.09.2019 16:00 SDM Domino B 2 : 1 FC Ružinov Bratislava
469895 | 01.10.2019 16:00
469895 01.10.2019 16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 : 3 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
469894 | 16.10.2019 15:30
469894 16.10.2019 15:30 PŠC Pezinok 2 : 2 MŠK Senec B
10. kolo | 05.10.2019 00:00:00
469896 | 05.10.2019 00:00
469896 05.10.2019 00:00 0 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
469897 | 06.10.2019 13:00
469897 06.10.2019 13:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 : 3 MŠK Senec B
469900 | 06.10.2019 13:00
469900 06.10.2019 13:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
469899 | 08.10.2019 16:00
469899 08.10.2019 16:00 SDM Domino B 5 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
469898 | 23.10.2019 15:30
469898 23.10.2019 15:30 PŠC Pezinok 3 : 5 FC Ružinov Bratislava
11. kolo | 12.10.2019 00:00:00
469904 | 09.10.2019 16:00
469904 09.10.2019 16:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 3 : 6 OFK Dunajská Lužná
469901 | 12.10.2019 00:00
469901 12.10.2019 00:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 0
469903 | 12.10.2019 13:00
469903 12.10.2019 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 1 PŠC Pezinok
469902 | 13.10.2019 12:30
469902 13.10.2019 12:30 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 1 SDM Domino B
469905 | 13.10.2019 13:00
469905 13.10.2019 13:00 MŠK Senec B 6 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
12. kolo | 19.10.2019 00:00:00
469906 | 19.10.2019 00:00
469906 19.10.2019 00:00 0 : 0 MŠK Senec B
469909 | 19.10.2019 14:00
469909 19.10.2019 14:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 2 FK Rača Bratislava
469910 | 19.10.2019 15:00
469910 19.10.2019 15:00 SDM Domino B 3 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
469907 | 20.10.2019 10:30
469907 20.10.2019 10:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 4 : 7 FC Ružinov Bratislava
469908 | 20.10.2019 12:30
469908 20.10.2019 12:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
13. kolo | 26.10.2019 00:00:00
469911 | 26.10.2019 00:00
469911 26.10.2019 00:00 SDM Domino B 0 : 0
469914 | 26.10.2019 13:00
469914 26.10.2019 13:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 6 : 2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
469912 | 27.10.2019 12:00
469912 27.10.2019 12:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
469913 | 27.10.2019 12:30
469913 27.10.2019 12:30 FK Rača Bratislava 5 : 2 OFK Dunajská Lužná
469915 | 27.10.2019 13:00
469915 27.10.2019 13:00 FC Ružinov Bratislava 3 : 1 MŠK Senec B
14. kolo | 02.11.2019 00:00:00
469920 | 31.10.2019 14:30
469920 31.10.2019 14:30 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 3 SDM Domino B
469916 | 02.11.2019 00:00
469916 02.11.2019 00:00 0 : 0 FC Ružinov Bratislava
469918 | 03.11.2019 10:30
469918 03.11.2019 10:30 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 : 4 FK Rača Bratislava
469917 | 03.11.2019 11:00
469917 03.11.2019 11:00 MŠK Senec B 2 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
469919 | 03.11.2019 11:00
469919 03.11.2019 11:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 6 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
15. kolo | 09.11.2019 00:00:00
469921 | 09.11.2019 00:00
469921 09.11.2019 00:00 PŠC Pezinok 0 : 0
469924 | 10.11.2019 12:30
469924 10.11.2019 12:30 FK Rača Bratislava 3 : 0 MŠK Senec B
469923 | 10.11.2019 13:30
469923 10.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 : 0 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
469925 | 12.11.2019 13:30
469925 12.11.2019 13:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 4 FC Ružinov Bratislava
469922 | 16.11.2019 11:30
469922 16.11.2019 11:30 SDM Domino B 2 : 1 OFK Dunajská Lužná
16. kolo | 28.03.2020 00:00:00
469927 |
469927 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
469928 |
469928 MŠK Senec B   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
469929 |
469929 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   SDM Domino B
469930 |
469930 OFK Dunajská Lužná   :   PŠC Pezinok
469926 | 28.03.2020 00:00
469926 28.03.2020 00:00 0 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
17. kolo | 04.04.2020 00:00:00
469932 |
469932 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
469933 |
469933 SDM Domino B   :   MŠK Senec B
469934 |
469934 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FC Ružinov Bratislava
469935 |
469935 FK Rača Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
469931 | 04.04.2020 00:00
469931 04.04.2020 00:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 : 0
18. kolo | 08.04.2020 16:30:00
469937 |
469937 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
469938 |
469938 FC Ružinov Bratislava   :   SDM Domino B
469939 |
469939 MŠK Senec B   :   PŠC Pezinok
469940 |
469940 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji   :   OFK Dunajská Lužná
469936 | 08.04.2020 16:30
469936 08.04.2020 16:30   :   FK Rača Bratislava
Tabuľka III. liga MD - U17 - Skupina "A"

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Rača Bratislava 14 11 2 1 47:12 35 9 14 0
2 SDM Domino B 13 9 2 2 33:15 29 8 8 0
3 MŠK Senec B 13 8 2 3 39:20 26 7 8 0
4 OFK Dunajská Lužná 14 7 1 6 39:34 22 6 1 0
5 FC Ružinov Bratislava 13 6 1 6 39:33 19 5 1 0
6 ŠK Svätý Jur 13 5 0 8 23:31 15 4 -6 0
7 PŠC Pezinok 13 4 2 7 25:39 14 3 -7 0
8 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 14 2 1 11 13:52 7 2 -14 0
9 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 13 1 1 11 14:42 4 1 -14 0