II. liga SŽ - U15
1. kolo | 24.08.2019 09:00:00
469947 | 24.08.2019 09:00
46994724.08.2019 09:00FK Rača Bratislava1 : 3MŠK Senec
469943 | 24.08.2019 10:00
46994324.08.2019 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava2 : 6FC IMAS
469944 | 24.08.2019 10:00
46994424.08.2019 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín1 : 4MFK Rusovce
469942 | 24.08.2019 11:00
46994224.08.2019 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava8 : 2ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
469945 | 25.08.2019 09:30
46994525.08.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky0 : 5ŠK Šenkvice
469946 | 28.08.2019 17:30
46994628.08.2019 17:30FK Inter Bratislava B6 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
469941 | 29.08.2019 09:00
46994129.08.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok3 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
2. kolo | 31.08.2019 09:00:00
469948 | 31.08.2019 09:00
46994831.08.2019 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 11MŠK Senec
469949 | 31.08.2019 09:00
46994931.08.2019 09:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 8FK Rača Bratislava
469952 | 31.08.2019 09:00
46995231.08.2019 09:00FC IMAS15 : 0PFA ŠTK Šamorín
469954 | 31.08.2019 09:00
46995431.08.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok8 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
469950 | 31.08.2019 09:30
46995031.08.2019 09:30ŠK Šenkvice1 : 0FK Inter Bratislava B
469951 | 31.08.2019 09:30
46995131.08.2019 09:30MFK Rusovce2 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
469953 | 01.09.2019 09:30
46995301.09.2019 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava0 : 5FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
4. kolo | 05.09.2019 17:00:00
469962 | 05.09.2019 17:00
46996205.09.2019 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
469963 | 05.09.2019 17:00
46996305.09.2019 17:00ŠK Šenkvice1 : 2MŠK Senec
469964 | 05.09.2019 17:00
46996405.09.2019 17:00MFK Rusovce0 : 5FK Rača Bratislava
469965 | 05.09.2019 17:00
46996505.09.2019 17:00FC IMAS5 : 2FK Inter Bratislava B
469966 | 05.09.2019 17:00
46996605.09.2019 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava3 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
469967 | 05.09.2019 17:00
46996705.09.2019 17:00PŠC Pezinok12 : 0PFA ŠTK Šamorín
469968 | 05.09.2019 17:30
46996805.09.2019 17:30NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 : 4FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
3. kolo | 07.09.2019 09:00:00
469956 | 07.09.2019 10:00
46995607.09.2019 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 0PŠC Pezinok
469957 | 07.09.2019 10:00
46995707.09.2019 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín1 : 6ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
469955 | 07.09.2019 11:00
46995507.09.2019 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava3 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
469960 | 07.09.2019 13:30
46996007.09.2019 13:30FK Rača Bratislava1 : 2ŠK Šenkvice
469961 | 07.09.2019 13:30
46996107.09.2019 13:30MŠK Senec5 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
469959 | 08.09.2019 10:00
46995908.09.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B7 : 0MFK Rusovce
469958 | 10.09.2019 16:30
46995810.09.2019 16:30ŠK Žolík Malacky1 : 2FC IMAS
5. kolo | 14.09.2019 09:00:00
469975 | 14.09.2019 09:00
46997514.09.2019 09:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 4ŠK Šenkvice
469969 | 14.09.2019 10:00
46996914.09.2019 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
469970 | 14.09.2019 10:00
46997014.09.2019 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín3 : 2NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
469974 | 14.09.2019 13:30
46997414.09.2019 13:30MŠK Senec4 : 0MFK Rusovce
469973 | 14.09.2019 15:30
46997314.09.2019 15:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 1FC IMAS
469971 | 15.09.2019 09:30
46997115.09.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky1 : 3PŠC Pezinok
469972 | 15.09.2019 10:00
46997215.09.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B6 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
13. kolo | 18.09.2019 16:30:00
470026 | 17.09.2019 16:30
47002617.09.2019 16:30MŠK Senec0 : 0FK Inter Bratislava B
470030 | 17.09.2019 16:30
47003017.09.2019 16:30FC IMAS11 : 3NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470025 | 18.09.2019 16:30
47002518.09.2019 16:30FK Rača Bratislava4 : 0ŠK Svätý Jur
470027 | 18.09.2019 16:30
47002718.09.2019 16:30ŠK Bernolákovo2 : 1ŠK Žolík Malacky
470028 | 18.09.2019 16:30
47002818.09.2019 16:30ŠK Šenkvice8 : 1PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470029 | 18.09.2019 16:30
47002918.09.2019 16:30MFK Rusovce0 : 5FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470031 | 18.09.2019 16:30
47003118.09.2019 16:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 3PŠC Pezinok
6. kolo | 21.09.2019 09:00:00
469976 | 21.09.2019 09:00
46997621.09.2019 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur0 : 3ŠK Šenkvice
469978 | 21.09.2019 09:00
46997821.09.2019 09:00FC IMAS1 : 4MŠK Senec
469980 | 21.09.2019 09:00
46998021.09.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 2FK Inter Bratislava B
469977 | 21.09.2019 09:30
46997721.09.2019 09:30MFK Rusovce0 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
469982 | 21.09.2019 10:00
46998221.09.2019 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava8 : 0PFA ŠTK Šamorín
469981 | 21.09.2019 11:00
46998121.09.2019 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava2 : 6ŠK Žolík Malacky
469979 | 22.09.2019 09:30
46997922.09.2019 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava2 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
7. kolo | 28.09.2019 09:00:00
469988 | 28.09.2019 09:00
46998828.09.2019 09:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 3FC IMAS
469989 | 28.09.2019 09:30
46998928.09.2019 09:30ŠK Šenkvice5 : 0MFK Rusovce
469983 | 28.09.2019 10:00
46998328.09.2019 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín4 : 1ŠK Svätý Jur
469986 | 28.09.2019 13:30
46998628.09.2019 13:30FK Rača Bratislava3 : 3PŠC Pezinok
469987 | 28.09.2019 13:30
46998728.09.2019 13:30MŠK Senec4 : 1ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
469984 | 29.09.2019 09:30
46998429.09.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky0 : 4FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
469985 | 29.09.2019 10:00
46998529.09.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B7 : 0NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
8. kolo | 05.10.2019 09:00:00
469990 | 05.10.2019 09:00
46999005.10.2019 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur5 : 1MFK Rusovce
469991 | 05.10.2019 09:00
46999105.10.2019 09:00FC IMAS0 : 3ŠK Šenkvice
469995 | 05.10.2019 10:00
46999505.10.2019 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 1FK Inter Bratislava B
469996 | 05.10.2019 10:00
46999605.10.2019 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín0 : 1ŠK Žolík Malacky
469994 | 05.10.2019 11:10
46999405.10.2019 11:10NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1 : 1FK Rača Bratislava
469992 | 06.10.2019 09:30
46999206.10.2019 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava4 : 3ŠK Bernolákovo
469993 | 10.10.2019 16:00
46999310.10.2019 16:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 2MŠK Senec
9. kolo | 12.10.2019 09:00:00
470001 | 12.10.2019 09:00
47000112.10.2019 09:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 5PŠC Pezinok
470002 | 12.10.2019 09:30
47000212.10.2019 09:30ŠK Šenkvice4 : 0ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470003 | 12.10.2019 09:30
47000312.10.2019 09:30MFK Rusovce1 : 3FC IMAS
469999 | 12.10.2019 13:30
46999912.10.2019 13:30FK Rača Bratislava3 : 0FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470000 | 12.10.2019 13:30
47000012.10.2019 13:30MŠK Senec3 : 1NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
469997 | 13.10.2019 09:30
46999713.10.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky1 : 2ŠK Svätý Jur
469998 | 13.10.2019 10:00
46999813.10.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B5 : 0PFA ŠTK Šamorín
10. kolo | 19.10.2019 09:00:00
470004 | 19.10.2019 09:00
47000419.10.2019 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FC IMAS
470006 | 19.10.2019 09:00
47000619.10.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Šenkvice
470007 | 19.10.2019 10:00
47000719.10.2019 10:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
470008 | 19.10.2019 10:00
47000819.10.2019 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
470009 | 19.10.2019 10:00
47000919.10.2019 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  FK Rača Bratislava
470005 | 20.10.2019 09:30
47000520.10.2019 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
470010 | 20.10.2019 09:30
47001020.10.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
11. kolo | 26.10.2019 09:00:00
470014 | 26.10.2019 09:00
47001426.10.2019 09:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470017 | 26.10.2019 09:00
47001726.10.2019 09:00FC IMAS  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470015 | 26.10.2019 09:30
47001526.10.2019 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470016 | 26.10.2019 09:30
47001626.10.2019 09:30MFK Rusovce  :  PŠC Pezinok
470012 | 26.10.2019 13:30
47001226.10.2019 13:30FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
470013 | 26.10.2019 13:30
47001326.10.2019 13:30MŠK Senec  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470011 | 27.10.2019 10:00
47001127.10.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
12. kolo | 02.11.2019 09:00:00
470018 | 02.11.2019 09:00
47001802.11.2019 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470019 | 02.11.2019 09:00
47001902.11.2019 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FC IMAS
470021 | 02.11.2019 10:00
47002102.11.2019 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
470022 | 02.11.2019 10:00
47002202.11.2019 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
470020 | 02.11.2019 11:00
47002002.11.2019 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
470023 | 03.11.2019 09:30
47002303.11.2019 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  MŠK Senec
470024 | 03.11.2019 10:00
47002403.11.2019 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  FK Rača Bratislava
14. kolo | 28.03.2020 09:00:00
470032 | 28.03.2020 09:00
47003228.03.2020 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  PŠC Pezinok
470034 | 28.03.2020 09:00
47003428.03.2020 09:00FC IMAS  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470037 | 28.03.2020 09:00
47003728.03.2020 09:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
470035 | 28.03.2020 09:30
47003528.03.2020 09:30MFK Rusovce  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470036 | 28.03.2020 09:30
47003628.03.2020 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
470038 | 28.03.2020 13:30
47003828.03.2020 13:30MŠK Senec  :  FK Rača Bratislava
470033 | 29.03.2020 09:30
47003329.03.2020 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
15. kolo | 04.04.2020 09:00:00
470040 | 04.04.2020 09:00
47004004.04.2020 09:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
470043 | 04.04.2020 10:00
47004304.04.2020 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  FC IMAS
470044 | 04.04.2020 10:00
47004404.04.2020 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470045 | 04.04.2020 11:00
47004504.04.2020 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  PŠC Pezinok
470039 | 04.04.2020 13:30
47003904.04.2020 13:30MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
470042 | 05.04.2020 09:30
47004205.04.2020 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  MFK Rusovce
470041 | 05.04.2020 10:00
47004105.04.2020 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  ŠK Šenkvice
16. kolo | 07.04.2020 16:30:00
470046 | 07.04.2020 16:30
47004607.04.2020 16:30ŠK Svätý Jur  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470047 | 07.04.2020 16:30
47004707.04.2020 16:30PŠC Pezinok  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470048 | 07.04.2020 16:30
47004807.04.2020 16:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470049 | 07.04.2020 16:30
47004907.04.2020 16:30FC IMAS  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
470050 | 07.04.2020 16:30
47005007.04.2020 16:30MFK Rusovce  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
470051 | 07.04.2020 16:30
47005107.04.2020 16:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  FK Rača Bratislava
470052 | 07.04.2020 16:30
47005207.04.2020 16:30ŠK Bernolákovo  :  MŠK Senec
17. kolo | 18.04.2020 09:00:00
470053 | 18.04.2020 09:00
47005318.04.2020 09:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
470055 | 18.04.2020 09:00
47005518.04.2020 09:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
470058 | 18.04.2020 10:00
47005818.04.2020 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  PŠC Pezinok
470059 | 18.04.2020 10:00
47005918.04.2020 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470054 | 18.04.2020 13:30
47005418.04.2020 13:30MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Šenkvice
470057 | 19.04.2020 09:30
47005719.04.2020 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470056 | 19.04.2020 10:00
47005619.04.2020 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  FC IMAS
18. kolo | 25.04.2020 09:00:00
470060 | 25.04.2020 09:00
47006025.04.2020 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470062 | 25.04.2020 09:00
47006225.04.2020 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
470064 | 25.04.2020 09:00
47006425.04.2020 09:00FC IMAS  :  FK Rača Bratislava
470063 | 25.04.2020 09:30
47006325.04.2020 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
470065 | 25.04.2020 09:30
47006525.04.2020 09:30MFK Rusovce  :  MŠK Senec
470066 | 25.04.2020 09:30
47006625.04.2020 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
470061 | 25.04.2020 11:00
47006125.04.2020 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
19. kolo | 02.05.2020 09:00:00
470068 | 02.05.2020 09:00
47006802.05.2020 09:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  MFK Rusovce
470070 | 02.05.2020 09:00
47007002.05.2020 09:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470067 | 02.05.2020 09:30
47006702.05.2020 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
470073 | 02.05.2020 10:00
47007302.05.2020 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470069 | 02.05.2020 13:30
47006902.05.2020 13:30MŠK Senec  :  FC IMAS
470072 | 03.05.2020 09:30
47007203.05.2020 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470071 | 03.05.2020 10:00
47007103.05.2020 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  PŠC Pezinok
22. kolo | 06.05.2020 17:00:00
470088 | 06.05.2020 17:00
47008806.05.2020 17:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
470089 | 06.05.2020 17:00
47008906.05.2020 17:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
470090 | 06.05.2020 17:00
47009006.05.2020 17:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  FK Rača Bratislava
470091 | 06.05.2020 17:00
47009106.05.2020 17:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
470092 | 06.05.2020 17:00
47009206.05.2020 17:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
470093 | 06.05.2020 17:00
47009306.05.2020 17:00ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
470094 | 06.05.2020 17:00
47009406.05.2020 17:00FC IMAS  :  MFK Rusovce
20. kolo | 09.05.2020 09:00:00
470074 | 09.05.2020 09:00
47007409.05.2020 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470077 | 09.05.2020 09:00
47007709.05.2020 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  FK Rača Bratislava
470079 | 09.05.2020 09:00
47007909.05.2020 09:00FC IMAS  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
470080 | 09.05.2020 09:30
47008009.05.2020 09:30MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Šenkvice
470075 | 09.05.2020 10:00
47007509.05.2020 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
470076 | 09.05.2020 11:00
47007609.05.2020 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
470078 | 10.05.2020 09:30
47007810.05.2020 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  MŠK Senec
21. kolo | 16.05.2020 09:00:00
470083 | 16.05.2020 09:00
47008316.05.2020 09:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470085 | 16.05.2020 09:00
47008516.05.2020 09:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470081 | 16.05.2020 09:30
47008116.05.2020 09:30MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
470082 | 16.05.2020 09:30
47008216.05.2020 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  FC IMAS
470084 | 16.05.2020 13:30
47008416.05.2020 13:30MŠK Senec  :  PŠC Pezinok
470087 | 17.05.2020 09:30
47008717.05.2020 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470086 | 17.05.2020 10:00
47008617.05.2020 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
23. kolo | 23.05.2020 09:00:00
470095 | 23.05.2020 09:00
47009523.05.2020 09:00FC IMAS  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
470098 | 23.05.2020 09:00
47009823.05.2020 09:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470100 | 23.05.2020 09:00
47010023.05.2020 09:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470096 | 23.05.2020 09:30
47009623.05.2020 09:30MFK Rusovce  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470097 | 23.05.2020 09:30
47009723.05.2020 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  PŠC Pezinok
470099 | 23.05.2020 13:30
47009923.05.2020 13:30MŠK Senec  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470101 | 24.05.2020 10:00
47010124.05.2020 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
24. kolo | 30.05.2020 09:00:00
470102 | 30.05.2020 09:00
47010230.05.2020 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
470107 | 30.05.2020 09:00
47010730.05.2020 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  MFK Rusovce
470104 | 30.05.2020 10:00
47010430.05.2020 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  MŠK Senec
470105 | 30.05.2020 10:00
47010530.05.2020 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
470106 | 30.05.2020 11:00
47010630.05.2020 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  ŠK Šenkvice
470103 | 31.05.2020 09:30
47010331.05.2020 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FK Rača Bratislava
470108 | 31.05.2020 09:30
47010831.05.2020 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  FC IMAS
25. kolo | 06.06.2020 09:00:00
470110 | 06.06.2020 09:00
47011006.06.2020 09:00FC IMAS  :  PŠC Pezinok
470113 | 06.06.2020 09:00
47011306.06.2020 09:00ŠK Bernolákovo  :  PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470115 | 06.06.2020 09:00
47011506.06.2020 09:00FK Rača Bratislava  :  FK Inter Bratislava B
470111 | 06.06.2020 09:30
47011106.06.2020 09:30MFK Rusovce  :  NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470112 | 06.06.2020 09:30
47011206.06.2020 09:30ŠK Šenkvice  :  FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470114 | 06.06.2020 13:30
47011406.06.2020 13:30MŠK Senec  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
470109 | 07.06.2020 09:30
47010907.06.2020 09:30ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava  :  ŠK Svätý Jur
26. kolo | 13.06.2020 09:00:00
470116 | 13.06.2020 09:00
47011613.06.2020 09:00ŠK Svätý Jur  :  FK Rača Bratislava
470122 | 13.06.2020 09:00
47012213.06.2020 09:00PŠC Pezinok  :  ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470119 | 13.06.2020 10:00
47011913.06.2020 10:00PFA ŠTK Šamorín  :  ŠK Šenkvice
470120 | 13.06.2020 10:00
47012013.06.2020 10:00FKP Dúbravka Bratislava  :  MFK Rusovce
470121 | 13.06.2020 11:00
47012113.06.2020 11:00NMŠK 1922 Bratislava  :  FC IMAS
470118 | 14.06.2020 09:30
47011814.06.2020 09:30ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  ŠK Bernolákovo
470117 | 14.06.2020 10:00
47011714.06.2020 10:00FK Inter Bratislava B  :  MŠK Senec
Tabuľka II. liga SŽ - U15 - II. liga SŽ - U15

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Senec1091038:62814130
2ŠK Šenkvice1090136:52713120
3FC IMAS1070347:18211260
4FK Inter Bratislava B1062236:8201150
5FKP Dúbravka Bratislava1062231:11201050
6PŠC Pezinok1061339:1419940
7FK Rača Bratislava1052329:13178-10
8ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava1040620:35127-30
9ŠK Bernolákovo1030711:3696-60
10NMŠK 1922 Bratislava1021722:4575-80
11ŠK Svätý Jur1021710:3374-50
12ŠK Žolík Malacky1020811:2563-90
13MFK Rusovce102088:3762-90
14PFA ŠTK Šamorín1020810:6261-90