II. liga SŽ - U15
1. kolo | 24.08.2019 09:00:00
469947 | 24.08.2019 09:00
469947 24.08.2019 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 3 MŠK Senec
469943 | 24.08.2019 10:00
469943 24.08.2019 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 2 : 6 FC IMAS
469944 | 24.08.2019 10:00
469944 24.08.2019 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 1 : 4 MFK Rusovce
469942 | 24.08.2019 11:00
469942 24.08.2019 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 8 : 2 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
469945 | 25.08.2019 09:30
469945 25.08.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 0 : 5 ŠK Šenkvice
469946 | 28.08.2019 17:30
469946 28.08.2019 17:30 FK Inter Bratislava B 6 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
469941 | 29.08.2019 09:00
469941 29.08.2019 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 3 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
2. kolo | 31.08.2019 09:00:00
469948 | 31.08.2019 09:00
469948 31.08.2019 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 11 MŠK Senec
469949 | 31.08.2019 09:00
469949 31.08.2019 09:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 8 FK Rača Bratislava
469952 | 31.08.2019 09:00
469952 31.08.2019 09:00 FC IMAS 15 : 0 PFA ŠTK Šamorín
469954 | 31.08.2019 09:00
469954 31.08.2019 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 8 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
469950 | 31.08.2019 09:30
469950 31.08.2019 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava B
469951 | 31.08.2019 09:30
469951 31.08.2019 09:30 MFK Rusovce 2 : 0 ŠK Žolík Malacky
469953 | 01.09.2019 09:30
469953 01.09.2019 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 : 5 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
4. kolo | 05.09.2019 17:00:00
469962 | 05.09.2019 17:00
469962 05.09.2019 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
469963 | 05.09.2019 17:00
469963 05.09.2019 17:00 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 2 MŠK Senec
469964 | 05.09.2019 17:00
469964 05.09.2019 17:00 MFK Rusovce 0 : 5 FK Rača Bratislava
469965 | 05.09.2019 17:00
469965 05.09.2019 17:00 FC IMAS 5 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava B
469966 | 05.09.2019 17:00
469966 05.09.2019 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 3 : 0 ŠK Žolík Malacky
469967 | 05.09.2019 17:00
469967 05.09.2019 17:00 PŠC Pezinok 12 : 0 PFA ŠTK Šamorín
469968 | 05.09.2019 17:30
469968 05.09.2019 17:30 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 : 4 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
3. kolo | 07.09.2019 09:00:00
469956 | 07.09.2019 10:00
469956 07.09.2019 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 0 PŠC Pezinok
469957 | 07.09.2019 10:00
469957 07.09.2019 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 1 : 6 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
469955 | 07.09.2019 11:00
469955 07.09.2019 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 3 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
469960 | 07.09.2019 13:30
469960 07.09.2019 13:30 FK Rača Bratislava 1 : 2 ŠK Šenkvice
469961 | 07.09.2019 13:30
469961 07.09.2019 13:30 MŠK Senec 5 : 0 ŠK Bernolákovo
469959 | 08.09.2019 10:00
469959 08.09.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 7 : 0 MFK Rusovce
469958 | 10.09.2019 16:30
469958 10.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 1 : 2 FC IMAS
5. kolo | 14.09.2019 09:00:00
469975 | 14.09.2019 09:00
469975 14.09.2019 09:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 : 4 ŠK Šenkvice
469969 | 14.09.2019 10:00
469969 14.09.2019 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
469970 | 14.09.2019 10:00
469970 14.09.2019 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 3 : 2 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
469974 | 14.09.2019 13:30
469974 14.09.2019 13:30 MŠK Senec 4 : 0 MFK Rusovce
469973 | 14.09.2019 15:30
469973 14.09.2019 15:30 FK Rača Bratislava 2 : 1 FC IMAS
469971 | 15.09.2019 09:30
469971 15.09.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 1 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
469972 | 15.09.2019 10:00
469972 15.09.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 6 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
13. kolo | 18.09.2019 16:30:00
470026 | 17.09.2019 16:30
470026 17.09.2019 16:30 MŠK Senec 0 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava B
470030 | 17.09.2019 16:30
470030 17.09.2019 16:30 FC IMAS 11 : 3 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470025 | 18.09.2019 16:30
470025 18.09.2019 16:30 FK Rača Bratislava 4 : 0 ŠK Svätý Jur
470027 | 18.09.2019 16:30
470027 18.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Bernolákovo 2 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
470028 | 18.09.2019 16:30
470028 18.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Šenkvice 8 : 1 PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470029 | 18.09.2019 16:30
470029 18.09.2019 16:30 MFK Rusovce 0 : 5 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470031 | 18.09.2019 16:30
470031 18.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
6. kolo | 21.09.2019 09:00:00
469976 | 21.09.2019 09:00
469976 21.09.2019 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 : 3 ŠK Šenkvice
469978 | 21.09.2019 09:00
469978 21.09.2019 09:00 FC IMAS 1 : 4 MŠK Senec
469980 | 21.09.2019 09:00
469980 21.09.2019 09:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava B
469977 | 21.09.2019 09:30
469977 21.09.2019 09:30 MFK Rusovce 0 : 2 ŠK Bernolákovo
469982 | 21.09.2019 10:00
469982 21.09.2019 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 8 : 0 PFA ŠTK Šamorín
469981 | 21.09.2019 11:00
469981 21.09.2019 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 2 : 6 ŠK Žolík Malacky
469979 | 22.09.2019 09:30
469979 22.09.2019 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
7. kolo | 28.09.2019 09:00:00
469988 | 28.09.2019 09:00
469988 28.09.2019 09:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 3 FC IMAS
469989 | 28.09.2019 09:30
469989 28.09.2019 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice 5 : 0 MFK Rusovce
469983 | 28.09.2019 10:00
469983 28.09.2019 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 4 : 1 ŠK Svätý Jur
469986 | 28.09.2019 13:30
469986 28.09.2019 13:30 FK Rača Bratislava 3 : 3 PŠC Pezinok
469987 | 28.09.2019 13:30
469987 28.09.2019 13:30 MŠK Senec 4 : 1 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
469984 | 29.09.2019 09:30
469984 29.09.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 0 : 4 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
469985 | 29.09.2019 10:00
469985 29.09.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 7 : 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
8. kolo | 05.10.2019 09:00:00
469990 | 05.10.2019 09:00
469990 05.10.2019 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur 5 : 1 MFK Rusovce
469991 | 05.10.2019 09:00
469991 05.10.2019 09:00 FC IMAS 0 : 3 ŠK Šenkvice
469995 | 05.10.2019 10:00
469995 05.10.2019 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava B
469996 | 05.10.2019 10:00
469996 05.10.2019 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 0 : 1 ŠK Žolík Malacky
469994 | 05.10.2019 11:10
469994 05.10.2019 11:10 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 : 1 FK Rača Bratislava
469992 | 06.10.2019 09:30
469992 06.10.2019 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 4 : 3 ŠK Bernolákovo
469993 | 10.10.2019 16:00
469993 10.10.2019 16:00 PŠC Pezinok 1 : 2 MŠK Senec
9. kolo | 12.10.2019 09:00:00
470001 | 12.10.2019 09:00
470001 12.10.2019 09:00 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 : 5 PŠC Pezinok
470002 | 12.10.2019 09:30
470002 12.10.2019 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice 4 : 0 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470003 | 12.10.2019 09:30
470003 12.10.2019 09:30 MFK Rusovce 1 : 3 FC IMAS
469999 | 12.10.2019 13:30
469999 12.10.2019 13:30 FK Rača Bratislava 3 : 0 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470000 | 12.10.2019 13:30
470000 12.10.2019 13:30 MŠK Senec 3 : 1 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
469997 | 13.10.2019 09:30
469997 13.10.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 1 : 2 ŠK Svätý Jur
469998 | 13.10.2019 10:00
469998 13.10.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B 5 : 0 PFA ŠTK Šamorín
10. kolo | 19.10.2019 09:00:00
470004 | 19.10.2019 09:00
470004 19.10.2019 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FC IMAS
470006 | 19.10.2019 09:00
470006 19.10.2019 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Šenkvice
470007 | 19.10.2019 10:00
470007 19.10.2019 10:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
470008 | 19.10.2019 10:00
470008 19.10.2019 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
470009 | 19.10.2019 10:00
470009 19.10.2019 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   FK Rača Bratislava
470005 | 20.10.2019 09:30
470005 20.10.2019 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   MFK Rusovce
470010 | 20.10.2019 09:30
470010 20.10.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
11. kolo | 26.10.2019 09:00:00
470014 | 26.10.2019 09:00
470014 26.10.2019 09:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470017 | 26.10.2019 09:00
470017 26.10.2019 09:00 FC IMAS   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470015 | 26.10.2019 09:30
470015 26.10.2019 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470016 | 26.10.2019 09:30
470016 26.10.2019 09:30 MFK Rusovce   :   PŠC Pezinok
470012 | 26.10.2019 13:30
470012 26.10.2019 13:30 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
470013 | 26.10.2019 13:30
470013 26.10.2019 13:30 MŠK Senec   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470011 | 27.10.2019 10:00
470011 27.10.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
12. kolo | 02.11.2019 09:00:00
470018 | 02.11.2019 09:00
470018 02.11.2019 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470019 | 02.11.2019 09:00
470019 02.11.2019 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FC IMAS
470021 | 02.11.2019 10:00
470021 02.11.2019 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
470022 | 02.11.2019 10:00
470022 02.11.2019 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
470020 | 02.11.2019 11:00
470020 02.11.2019 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   MFK Rusovce
470023 | 03.11.2019 09:30
470023 03.11.2019 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   MŠK Senec
470024 | 03.11.2019 10:00
470024 03.11.2019 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   FK Rača Bratislava
14. kolo | 28.03.2020 09:00:00
470032 | 28.03.2020 09:00
470032 28.03.2020 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   PŠC Pezinok
470034 | 28.03.2020 09:00
470034 28.03.2020 09:00 FC IMAS   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470037 | 28.03.2020 09:00
470037 28.03.2020 09:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
470035 | 28.03.2020 09:30
470035 28.03.2020 09:30 MFK Rusovce   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470036 | 28.03.2020 09:30
470036 28.03.2020 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
470038 | 28.03.2020 13:30
470038 28.03.2020 13:30 MŠK Senec   :   FK Rača Bratislava
470033 | 29.03.2020 09:30
470033 29.03.2020 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
15. kolo | 04.04.2020 09:00:00
470040 | 04.04.2020 09:00
470040 04.04.2020 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
470043 | 04.04.2020 10:00
470043 04.04.2020 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   FC IMAS
470044 | 04.04.2020 10:00
470044 04.04.2020 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470045 | 04.04.2020 11:00
470045 04.04.2020 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   PŠC Pezinok
470039 | 04.04.2020 13:30
470039 04.04.2020 13:30 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
470042 | 05.04.2020 09:30
470042 05.04.2020 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   MFK Rusovce
470041 | 05.04.2020 10:00
470041 05.04.2020 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   ŠK Šenkvice
16. kolo | 07.04.2020 16:30:00
470046 | 07.04.2020 16:30
470046 07.04.2020 16:30 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470047 | 07.04.2020 16:30
470047 07.04.2020 16:30 PŠC Pezinok   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470048 | 07.04.2020 16:30
470048 07.04.2020 16:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470049 | 07.04.2020 16:30
470049 07.04.2020 16:30 FC IMAS   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
470050 | 07.04.2020 16:30
470050 07.04.2020 16:30 MFK Rusovce   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
470051 | 07.04.2020 16:30
470051 07.04.2020 16:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FK Rača Bratislava
470052 | 07.04.2020 16:30
470052 07.04.2020 16:30 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   MŠK Senec
17. kolo | 18.04.2020 09:00:00
470053 | 18.04.2020 09:00
470053 18.04.2020 09:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
470055 | 18.04.2020 09:00
470055 18.04.2020 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   MFK Rusovce
470058 | 18.04.2020 10:00
470058 18.04.2020 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   PŠC Pezinok
470059 | 18.04.2020 10:00
470059 18.04.2020 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470054 | 18.04.2020 13:30
470054 18.04.2020 13:30 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Šenkvice
470057 | 19.04.2020 09:30
470057 19.04.2020 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470056 | 19.04.2020 10:00
470056 19.04.2020 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   FC IMAS
18. kolo | 25.04.2020 09:00:00
470060 | 25.04.2020 09:00
470060 25.04.2020 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470062 | 25.04.2020 09:00
470062 25.04.2020 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
470064 | 25.04.2020 09:00
470064 25.04.2020 09:00 FC IMAS   :   FK Rača Bratislava
470063 | 25.04.2020 09:30
470063 25.04.2020 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
470065 | 25.04.2020 09:30
470065 25.04.2020 09:30 MFK Rusovce   :   MŠK Senec
470066 | 25.04.2020 09:30
470066 25.04.2020 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
470061 | 25.04.2020 11:00
470061 25.04.2020 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
19. kolo | 02.05.2020 09:00:00
470068 | 02.05.2020 09:00
470068 02.05.2020 09:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   MFK Rusovce
470070 | 02.05.2020 09:00
470070 02.05.2020 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470067 | 02.05.2020 09:30
470067 02.05.2020 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
470073 | 02.05.2020 10:00
470073 02.05.2020 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470069 | 02.05.2020 13:30
470069 02.05.2020 13:30 MŠK Senec   :   FC IMAS
470072 | 03.05.2020 09:30
470072 03.05.2020 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470071 | 03.05.2020 10:00
470071 03.05.2020 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   PŠC Pezinok
22. kolo | 06.05.2020 17:00:00
470088 | 06.05.2020 17:00
470088 06.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
470089 | 06.05.2020 17:00
470089 06.05.2020 17:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
470090 | 06.05.2020 17:00
470090 06.05.2020 17:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   FK Rača Bratislava
470091 | 06.05.2020 17:00
470091 06.05.2020 17:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
470092 | 06.05.2020 17:00
470092 06.05.2020 17:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
470093 | 06.05.2020 17:00
470093 06.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
470094 | 06.05.2020 17:00
470094 06.05.2020 17:00 FC IMAS   :   MFK Rusovce
20. kolo | 09.05.2020 09:00:00
470074 | 09.05.2020 09:00
470074 09.05.2020 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470077 | 09.05.2020 09:00
470077 09.05.2020 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   FK Rača Bratislava
470079 | 09.05.2020 09:00
470079 09.05.2020 09:00 FC IMAS   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
470080 | 09.05.2020 09:30
470080 09.05.2020 09:30 MFK Rusovce   :   ŠK Šenkvice
470075 | 09.05.2020 10:00
470075 09.05.2020 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
470076 | 09.05.2020 11:00
470076 09.05.2020 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
470078 | 10.05.2020 09:30
470078 10.05.2020 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   MŠK Senec
21. kolo | 16.05.2020 09:00:00
470083 | 16.05.2020 09:00
470083 16.05.2020 09:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470085 | 16.05.2020 09:00
470085 16.05.2020 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470081 | 16.05.2020 09:30
470081 16.05.2020 09:30 MFK Rusovce   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
470082 | 16.05.2020 09:30
470082 16.05.2020 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FC IMAS
470084 | 16.05.2020 13:30
470084 16.05.2020 13:30 MŠK Senec   :   PŠC Pezinok
470087 | 17.05.2020 09:30
470087 17.05.2020 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470086 | 17.05.2020 10:00
470086 17.05.2020 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
23. kolo | 23.05.2020 09:00:00
470095 | 23.05.2020 09:00
470095 23.05.2020 09:00 FC IMAS   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
470098 | 23.05.2020 09:00
470098 23.05.2020 09:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470100 | 23.05.2020 09:00
470100 23.05.2020 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470096 | 23.05.2020 09:30
470096 23.05.2020 09:30 MFK Rusovce   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470097 | 23.05.2020 09:30
470097 23.05.2020 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   PŠC Pezinok
470099 | 23.05.2020 13:30
470099 23.05.2020 13:30 MŠK Senec   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470101 | 24.05.2020 10:00
470101 24.05.2020 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
24. kolo | 30.05.2020 09:00:00
470102 | 30.05.2020 09:00
470102 30.05.2020 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
470107 | 30.05.2020 09:00
470107 30.05.2020 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   MFK Rusovce
470104 | 30.05.2020 10:00
470104 30.05.2020 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   MŠK Senec
470105 | 30.05.2020 10:00
470105 30.05.2020 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
470106 | 30.05.2020 11:00
470106 30.05.2020 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   ŠK Šenkvice
470103 | 31.05.2020 09:30
470103 31.05.2020 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FK Rača Bratislava
470108 | 31.05.2020 09:30
470108 31.05.2020 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   FC IMAS
25. kolo | 06.06.2020 09:00:00
470110 | 06.06.2020 09:00
470110 06.06.2020 09:00 FC IMAS   :   PŠC Pezinok
470113 | 06.06.2020 09:00
470113 06.06.2020 09:00 ŠK Bernolákovo   :   PFA ŠTK Šamorín
470115 | 06.06.2020 09:00
470115 06.06.2020 09:00 FK Rača Bratislava   :   FK Inter Bratislava B
470111 | 06.06.2020 09:30
470111 06.06.2020 09:30 MFK Rusovce   :   NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
470112 | 06.06.2020 09:30
470112 06.06.2020 09:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
470114 | 06.06.2020 13:30
470114 06.06.2020 13:30 MŠK Senec   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
470109 | 07.06.2020 09:30
470109 07.06.2020 09:30 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava   :   ŠK Svätý Jur
26. kolo | 13.06.2020 09:00:00
470116 | 13.06.2020 09:00
470116 13.06.2020 09:00 ŠK Svätý Jur   :   FK Rača Bratislava
470122 | 13.06.2020 09:00
470122 13.06.2020 09:00 PŠC Pezinok   :   ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
470119 | 13.06.2020 10:00
470119 13.06.2020 10:00 PFA ŠTK Šamorín   :   ŠK Šenkvice
470120 | 13.06.2020 10:00
470120 13.06.2020 10:00 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava   :   MFK Rusovce
470121 | 13.06.2020 11:00
470121 13.06.2020 11:00 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava   :   FC IMAS
470118 | 14.06.2020 09:30
470118 14.06.2020 09:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK Bernolákovo
470117 | 14.06.2020 10:00
470117 14.06.2020 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava B   :   MŠK Senec
Tabuľka II. liga SŽ - U15 - II. liga SŽ - U15

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Senec 10 9 1 0 38:6 28 14 13 0
2 ŠK Šenkvice 10 9 0 1 36:5 27 13 12 0
3 FC IMAS 10 7 0 3 47:18 21 12 6 0
4 FK Inter Bratislava B 10 6 2 2 36:8 20 11 5 0
5 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 10 6 2 2 31:11 20 10 5 0
6 PŠC Pezinok 10 6 1 3 39:14 19 9 4 0
7 FK Rača Bratislava 10 5 2 3 29:13 17 8 -1 0
8 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 10 4 0 6 20:35 12 7 -3 0
9 ŠK Bernolákovo 10 3 0 7 11:36 9 6 -6 0
10 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 10 2 1 7 22:45 7 5 -8 0
11 ŠK Svätý Jur 10 2 1 7 10:33 7 4 -5 0
12 ŠK Žolík Malacky 10 2 0 8 11:25 6 3 -9 0
13 MFK Rusovce 10 2 0 8 8:37 6 2 -9 0
14 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 10 2 0 8 10:62 6 1 -9 0